Manx Club Championships

BMX , Isle of Man – Sunday, 27 Sep 2015

Event Summary

Event Overview

registration times 11:00-11:30 on the day entry only

track practice times (with gates)

11:00-11:30 10s and under

11:30-12:00 11 +

Event Details

Event URN:

385854

Start Date:

Sun, 27th Sep 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

BMX Isle of Man, Mooragh Promenade, Ramsey, Isle Of Man, IM8 3BA
please note this is only the venue address no correspondance can be sent there, all correspondance to go to myself at Mr S Dillon 9 Tynwald Grove Castletown Isle of Man IM9 1BU
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Jasmine Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7/8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7/8 - Results
1.  Rebecca Parker Finished 0

1.  Rebecca Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Summer Peters Finished 0

2.  Summer Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Macy Roberts Finished 0

3.  Macy Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Emily Kellet Finished 0

4.  Emily Kellet -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 9/10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 9/10 - Results
1.  Chloe Dillon Chase RV BMX Finished Female 10 87:00:00:000 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10 | Time: 87:00:00:000
2.  Millie Bottomley Finished --- 0

2.  Millie Bottomley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Edward Dillon Danger UK Finished 6 & Under 98:00:00:000 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 98:00:00:000
2.  Kal Waters Finished --- 0

2.  Kal Waters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Cameron Hounsell BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 11:00:00:000 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 11:00:00:000
4.  Matthew Hooper Finished --- 0

4.  Matthew Hooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Sonny Shipley-martin Finished --- 0

5.  Sonny Shipley-martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Cameron Cleator BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 11:00:00:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 11:00:00:000
7.  Ethan Martin-edge Finished --- 0

7.  Ethan Martin-edge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Sean Crone BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under --- 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Brad Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 11:00:00:000 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 11:00:00:000
10.  Joey Huyton Finished --- 0

10.  Joey Huyton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Thomas Kellet Finished --- 0

11.  Thomas Kellet -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Oliver Kellet Finished --- 0

12.  Oliver Kellet -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Zac Woodward Finished --- 0

13.  Zac Woodward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Macauley Teare Finished --- 0

14.  Macauley Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 7 10:00:00:000 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7 | Time: 10:00:00:000
2.  Callum Hudgeon BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 10:00:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 10:00:00:000
3.  Trevor (TJ) Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 7 10:00:00:000 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7 | Time: 10:00:00:000
4.  Josh Mckenzie Finished --- 0

4.  Josh Mckenzie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Max Hithcen Finished --- 0

5.  Max Hithcen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Ryan Edge Finished --- 0

6.  Ryan Edge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Daniel Kelly Finished --- 0

7.  Daniel Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Sebastian Kelly Finished --- 0

8.  Sebastian Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  James Huyton Finished --- 0

1.  James Huyton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Orry Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 8 10:00:00:000 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8 | Time: 10:00:00:000
3.  Harry Jones Finished --- 0

3.  Harry Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Harry Ellis BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 8 11:00:00:000 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8 | Time: 11:00:00:000
5.  Janssen Laudiangio Finished --- 0

5.  Janssen Laudiangio -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Callum Tosh Finished --- 0

6.  Callum Tosh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Connor Moughtin BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 11:00:00:000 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9 | Time: 11:00:00:000
2.  Drystan Sewell Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 9 * :00:00:000 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9 | Time: * :00:00:000
3.  Corey Peters Finished --- 0

3.  Corey Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Joey Magee BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Marcus Smith Finished 0

2.  Marcus Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Matthew Boyde BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Lukas Hickey BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Ryan Corfield BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13/14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13/14 - Results
1.  Alex Bottomley Finished 0

1.  Alex Bottomley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 15/16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15/16 - Results
1.  Lewis Parker BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17+ - Results
1.  Brandon Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Adam Henderson Finished N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Simon Martin Finished 0

3.  Simon Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jon Huyton Finished 0

4.  Jon Huyton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Charlie Boyde BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Jordan Kingswood Finished 0

6.  Jordan Kingswood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Stephen Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Simon Bottomley Finished 0

8.  Simon Bottomley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Iain Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

categories: under 5s to adult

The Races

Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 7/8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 9/10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 13/14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 15/16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00

17+

BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Round 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 10:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C --- 05 hr
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 27/09/15 – 10:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
05 hr

Event Summary

Event Overview

registration times 11:00-11:30 on the day entry only

track practice times (with gates)

11:00-11:30 10s and under

11:30-12:00 11 +

Event Details

Event URN:

385854

Start Date:

Sun, 27th Sep 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

BMX Isle of Man, Mooragh Promenade, Ramsey, Isle Of Man, IM8 3BA
please note this is only the venue address no correspondance can be sent there, all correspondance to go to myself at Mr S Dillon 9 Tynwald Grove Castletown Isle of Man IM9 1BU
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Jasmine Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7/8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7/8 - Results
1.  Rebecca Parker Finished 0

1.  Rebecca Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Summer Peters Finished 0

2.  Summer Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Macy Roberts Finished 0

3.  Macy Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Emily Kellet Finished 0

4.  Emily Kellet -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 9/10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 9/10 - Results
1.  Chloe Dillon Chase RV BMX Finished Female 10 87:00:00:000 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10 | Time: 87:00:00:000
2.  Millie Bottomley Finished --- 0

2.  Millie Bottomley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Edward Dillon Danger UK Finished 6 & Under 98:00:00:000 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 98:00:00:000
2.  Kal Waters Finished --- 0

2.  Kal Waters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Cameron Hounsell BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 11:00:00:000 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 11:00:00:000
4.  Matthew Hooper Finished --- 0

4.  Matthew Hooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Sonny Shipley-martin Finished --- 0

5.  Sonny Shipley-martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Cameron Cleator BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 11:00:00:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 11:00:00:000
7.  Ethan Martin-edge Finished --- 0

7.  Ethan Martin-edge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Sean Crone BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under --- 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Brad Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 11:00:00:000 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 11:00:00:000
10.  Joey Huyton Finished --- 0

10.  Joey Huyton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Thomas Kellet Finished --- 0

11.  Thomas Kellet -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Oliver Kellet Finished --- 0

12.  Oliver Kellet -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Zac Woodward Finished --- 0

13.  Zac Woodward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Macauley Teare Finished --- 0

14.  Macauley Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 7 10:00:00:000 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7 | Time: 10:00:00:000
2.  Callum Hudgeon BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 10:00:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 10:00:00:000
3.  Trevor (TJ) Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 7 10:00:00:000 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7 | Time: 10:00:00:000
4.  Josh Mckenzie Finished --- 0

4.  Josh Mckenzie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Max Hithcen Finished --- 0

5.  Max Hithcen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Ryan Edge Finished --- 0

6.  Ryan Edge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Daniel Kelly Finished --- 0

7.  Daniel Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Sebastian Kelly Finished --- 0

8.  Sebastian Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  James Huyton Finished --- 0

1.  James Huyton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Orry Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 8 10:00:00:000 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8 | Time: 10:00:00:000
3.  Harry Jones Finished --- 0

3.  Harry Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Harry Ellis BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 8 11:00:00:000 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8 | Time: 11:00:00:000
5.  Janssen Laudiangio Finished --- 0

5.  Janssen Laudiangio -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Callum Tosh Finished --- 0

6.  Callum Tosh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Connor Moughtin BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 11:00:00:000 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9 | Time: 11:00:00:000
2.  Drystan Sewell Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 9 * :00:00:000 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9 | Time: * :00:00:000
3.  Corey Peters Finished --- 0

3.  Corey Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Joey Magee BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Marcus Smith Finished 0

2.  Marcus Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Matthew Boyde BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Lukas Hickey BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Ryan Corfield BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13/14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13/14 - Results
1.  Alex Bottomley Finished 0

1.  Alex Bottomley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 15/16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15/16 - Results
1.  Lewis Parker BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17+ - Results
1.  Brandon Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Adam Henderson Finished N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Simon Martin Finished 0

3.  Simon Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jon Huyton Finished 0

4.  Jon Huyton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Charlie Boyde BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Jordan Kingswood Finished 0

6.  Jordan Kingswood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Stephen Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Simon Bottomley Finished 0

8.  Simon Bottomley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Iain Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

categories: under 5s to adult

The Races

Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 7/8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 9/10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 13/14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 15/16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 27/09/15 – 01:00

17+

BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Round 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/09/15 10:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C --- 05 hr
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 27/09/15 – 10:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
05 hr

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk