South Region Series 2015 - Round 9 Runnymede Rockets BMX Club

BMX , Addlestone – Sunday, 16 Aug 2015

Event Summary

Event Overview

Round 9 of 9 of the 2015 South BMX Regional Series

All event info can be found at www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Event Details

Event URN:

383991

Start Date:

Sun, 16th Aug 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Runnymede Rockets BMX Club, Addlestone Moor, Addlestone, Surrey, KT15 2QH
View map

Entry close date

Wed, 3rd Jun 2015

Results

Confirmed Results

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Chloe Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Susan Faraone Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Nicola Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Helen Biggs Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

Open Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Open Cruiser - Results
1.  Kai Riviere East Kent BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Andrew Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Gary Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Gregory Reed Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Ben Fermor Carrick Riders Mountain Bike C... Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 45+ 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 13-14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Steve Willcocks Hantspol CC Finished 35-39 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Patrick Robinson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Justin Esson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  James Pritchard Race Incorporated Finished 40-44 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Graham Watts Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
16.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished 13-14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
17.  Lewis Lavender T.N.T. Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Myles Gault Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 40-44 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Connor Adams Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  James Sabin Greenwich BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Simon Carey Finished 40-44 0

21. Simon Carey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
22.  Jordan Peters Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Leigh Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Darren Flint Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
25.  Gary Munday T.N.T. Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
26.  Richard Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
27.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
28.  Andy Harrison Finished 0

28. Andy Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Alan Lee Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Expert Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Cruiser - Results
1.  Joshuah Werner T.N.T. Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Jake Shepherd Burnham BMX Club Finished 13-14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Junior Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Cruiser - Results
1.  Tyler Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Amber Shepherd Burnham BMX Club Finished 9-12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Super Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Super Cruiser - Results
1.  Anthony Howells DC Cycles Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Andy Lee Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Stephen Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 40-44 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Mario Berno Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Finished 30-34 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
9.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished 40-44 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Rob Juanpera Reading BMX Club Finished N/A 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Neal Blakes Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Aidan Corrigan Reading BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
20.  Adrian Young LP 65 Finished 45+ 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Sophie Manning Finished 0

2. Sophie Manning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Yvie Bent Finished 0

3. Yvie Bent -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Emelia Ward T.N.T. Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Nyla Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Lexy Lovell Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Teagan Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Mia Jacobs Finished Female 8 30

3. Mia Jacobs -

Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Amber Shepherd Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Layla Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Sophie Price T.N.T. Finished Female 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Lily Adams Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Opal Kirkman Greenwich BMX Finished Female 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Eboni Lennon Team B38 / Underpin Racing Finished Female 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Sydnie Wheatley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Amy Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Willow Kirkman Greenwich BMX Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Amy Grant Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Sky Norris Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Silvi Vargas Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Championship Female 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Vanessa Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Championship Female 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Dara Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Sonny Card Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Kellon Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Finlay Collis Stak Racing Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Harry Keet Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Charlie Poulter Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Jenson Hunt Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Charlie Keet Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Ollie Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Callum Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Austin Trowbridge Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Jesse Whitmore Runnymede Rockets Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Toby Spencer Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Ashton Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Jack Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Wilfred Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Ryan Middleton Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Kyle Nelson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Caden Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Thomas Barker T.N.T. Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Ollie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Oliver Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Harrison Collis Stak Racing Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Miles Gudgeon Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Joshua Peddle Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Jensen Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Nathan Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Jack Hoare Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Lewis Clark Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  James Barker T.N.T. Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Reece Saxon Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Dylan Tattersall Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Taylor Hunt J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Ned Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Ethan Ashton Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Ben Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Luke Hayward Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Brandon Champion Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Oliver Poulter Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
23.  Thomas Matthews Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Edward Smith Finished 0

25. Edward Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Ed Harrison Finished 0

26. Ed Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Brandon Harvard-Taylor Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Matthew Lovell Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Luca Thurlow T.N.T. Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Jordi Hart FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Sean Berry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Lewis Devlin Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Taylor Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Ewan Marshall Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Kyle Fox-Johnson T.N.T. Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Tyler Davy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  James Merryweather Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Daniel Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Jake Nelson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Lewis Carey Finished Male 10 0

26. Lewis Carey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Robbie Hoare Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Lennie Cheeseman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Dylan Shipton Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Lewis Harkness T.N.T. Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Daniel With Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Shaun Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Thomas Winwood Finished 0

16. Thomas Winwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Alex Davey Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Jez Rolfe Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Jacob Carreira-Ng T.N.T. Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Logan Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Sam Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Alfie Jay Wallis Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Tyler Carter T.N.T. Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Toby Esson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Cameron Carter Reading BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Louis Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Beau Barrow Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Joshuah Werner T.N.T. Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Dennie Laborde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  James Campbell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Bevan Enfield Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Suleiman Hassan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Jack Litchfield Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Finnley Stephenson T.N.T. Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Fraser Pearman Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  William Hough Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Max Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Joseph Carter T.N.T. Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Tyler Brumpton Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Oliver Warburton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Harrison Le Marechal Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jordell Horsley-Haughton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Matthew Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Trystan Allen Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Aaron Ayling T.N.T. Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Jack Gordon-Stables FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Connor Wells Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Reece Lucas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Karys Richards Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Brandon Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Billy Hughes Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Rhys Trotter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Charlie Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Jake Read Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Regional Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Regional Payback - Results
1.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Jordan Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Nathaniel Campbell Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Ryan King Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Carlos Vasquez Hackney BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Scott Waterhouse Finished Male 25-29 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
17.  Jason Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Men - Results
1.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Fabien Warnier Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Steve Manning Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Danny Taylor Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Andrew O'Hare Reading BMX Club Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men - Results
1.  Christian Kift Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Ryan Davis Race Incorporated Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Graham Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Michael Baggs Reading BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Jason King Reading BMX Club Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Alan Jolliffe Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Kurt Kerr Finished 0

13. Kurt Kerr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Richard Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  David Glendower Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Martin Davey GS Avanti Finished Veteran 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

About the Event

The Races

17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Open Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Expert Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Junior Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Super Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Regional Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Master Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B

Event Summary

Event Overview

Round 9 of 9 of the 2015 South BMX Regional Series

All event info can be found at www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Event Details

Event URN:

383991

Start Date:

Sun, 16th Aug 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Runnymede Rockets BMX Club, Addlestone Moor, Addlestone, Surrey, KT15 2QH
View map

Entry close date

Wed, 3rd Jun 2015

Results

Confirmed Results

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Chloe Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Susan Faraone Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Nicola Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Helen Biggs Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

Open Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Open Cruiser - Results
1.  Kai Riviere East Kent BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Andrew Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Gary Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Gregory Reed Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Ben Fermor Carrick Riders Mountain Bike C... Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 45+ 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 13-14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Steve Willcocks Hantspol CC Finished 35-39 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Patrick Robinson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Justin Esson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  James Pritchard Race Incorporated Finished 40-44 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Graham Watts Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
16.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished 13-14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
17.  Lewis Lavender T.N.T. Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Myles Gault Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 40-44 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Connor Adams Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  James Sabin Greenwich BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Simon Carey Finished 40-44 0

21. Simon Carey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
22.  Jordan Peters Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Leigh Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Darren Flint Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
25.  Gary Munday T.N.T. Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
26.  Richard Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
27.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
28.  Andy Harrison Finished 0

28. Andy Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Alan Lee Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Expert Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Cruiser - Results
1.  Joshuah Werner T.N.T. Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Jake Shepherd Burnham BMX Club Finished 13-14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Junior Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Cruiser - Results
1.  Tyler Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Amber Shepherd Burnham BMX Club Finished 9-12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Super Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Super Cruiser - Results
1.  Anthony Howells DC Cycles Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Andy Lee Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Stephen Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 40-44 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Mario Berno Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Finished 30-34 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
9.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished 40-44 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Rob Juanpera Reading BMX Club Finished N/A 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Neal Blakes Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Aidan Corrigan Reading BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
20.  Adrian Young LP 65 Finished 45+ 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Sophie Manning Finished 0

2. Sophie Manning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Yvie Bent Finished 0

3. Yvie Bent -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Emelia Ward T.N.T. Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Nyla Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Lexy Lovell Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Teagan Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Mia Jacobs Finished Female 8 30

3. Mia Jacobs -

Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Amber Shepherd Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Layla Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Sophie Price T.N.T. Finished Female 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Lily Adams Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Opal Kirkman Greenwich BMX Finished Female 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Eboni Lennon Team B38 / Underpin Racing Finished Female 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Sydnie Wheatley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Amy Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Willow Kirkman Greenwich BMX Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Amy Grant Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Sky Norris Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Silvi Vargas Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Championship Female 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Vanessa Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Championship Female 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Dara Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Sonny Card Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Kellon Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Finlay Collis Stak Racing Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Harry Keet Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Charlie Poulter Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Jenson Hunt Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Charlie Keet Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Ollie Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Callum Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Austin Trowbridge Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Jesse Whitmore Runnymede Rockets Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Toby Spencer Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Ashton Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Jack Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Wilfred Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Ryan Middleton Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Kyle Nelson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Caden Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Thomas Barker T.N.T. Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Ollie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Oliver Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Harrison Collis Stak Racing Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Miles Gudgeon Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Joshua Peddle Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Jensen Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Nathan Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Jack Hoare Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Lewis Clark Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  James Barker T.N.T. Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Zion Poulter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Reece Saxon Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Dylan Tattersall Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Taylor Hunt J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Ned Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Ethan Ashton Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Ben Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Luke Hayward Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Brandon Champion Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Oliver Poulter Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
23.  Thomas Matthews Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Edward Smith Finished 0

25. Edward Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Ed Harrison Finished 0

26. Ed Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Brandon Harvard-Taylor Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Matthew Lovell Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Luca Thurlow T.N.T. Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Jordi Hart FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Sean Berry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Lewis Devlin Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Taylor Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Ewan Marshall Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Kyle Fox-Johnson T.N.T. Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Tyler Davy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  James Merryweather Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Daniel Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Jake Nelson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Lewis Carey Finished Male 10 0

26. Lewis Carey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Robbie Hoare Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Lennie Cheeseman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Dylan Shipton Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Lewis Harkness T.N.T. Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Daniel With Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Shaun Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Thomas Winwood Finished 0

16. Thomas Winwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Alex Davey Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Jez Rolfe Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Jacob Carreira-Ng T.N.T. Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Logan Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Sam Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Alfie Jay Wallis Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Tyler Carter T.N.T. Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Toby Esson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Cameron Carter Reading BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Louis Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Beau Barrow Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Joshuah Werner T.N.T. Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Dennie Laborde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  James Campbell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Bevan Enfield Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Suleiman Hassan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Jack Litchfield Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Finnley Stephenson T.N.T. Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Fraser Pearman Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  William Hough Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Max Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Joseph Carter T.N.T. Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Tyler Brumpton Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Oliver Warburton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Harrison Le Marechal Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jordell Horsley-Haughton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Matthew Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Trystan Allen Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Aaron Ayling T.N.T. Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Jack Gordon-Stables FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Connor Wells Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Reece Lucas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Karys Richards Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Brandon Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Billy Hughes Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Rhys Trotter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Charlie Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Jake Read Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Regional Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Regional Payback - Results
1.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Jordan Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Nathaniel Campbell Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Ryan King Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Carlos Vasquez Hackney BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Scott Waterhouse Finished Male 25-29 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
17.  Jason Egan Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Men - Results
1.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Fabien Warnier Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Steve Manning Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Danny Taylor Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Andrew O'Hare Reading BMX Club Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men - Results
1.  Christian Kift Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Ryan Davis Race Incorporated Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Graham Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Michael Baggs Reading BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Jason King Reading BMX Club Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Alan Jolliffe Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Kurt Kerr Finished 0

13. Kurt Kerr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Richard Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  David Glendower Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Martin Davey GS Avanti Finished Veteran 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

About the Event

The Races

17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Open Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Expert Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Junior Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Super Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Regional Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Master Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/08/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 16/08/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk