Midlands 2015 BMX Championships (Leicester)

BMX , Leicester – Sunday, 20 Sep 2015

Event Summary

Event Overview

Event Schedule

09:30 - Registration open

09:30 - 10:00 Open practice (12yrs & under) 

10:00 - 10:30 Open practice (13yrs & over)

10:30 - Registration closed

10:30 - 11:00 Gate practice (12yrs & under)

11:00 - Pre-sheets posted

11:00 - 11:30 Gate practice (13yrs & over)

11:15 - Deadline for registration changes

11:30 - Draw moto sheets

11:30 - 11:45 (17-29yrs) pro gates (only at clubs that have pro-sections)

12:00 - Racing starts

15:00 - Qualifiers (approx target time)

16:00 - Finals (approx target time)

*Note: The above times are only a guide. Please listen to announcements.

Event Details

Event URN:

383859

Start Date:

Sun, 20th Sep 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Huncote Leisure Centre, Sportsfield Lane, Huncote, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE9 3BN
View map

Series:

Midlands BMX Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 9-12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  George Dickens Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 9-12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Amber Shepherd Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Lucas Bailey Derby Ssquared Finished 13-14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Jake Evans Wrekin Riders Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  George Morris Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Brett Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 13-14 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Jake Shepherd Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Connor Hudson Finished 17-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Jack Hudson Finished 17-29 40

4. Jack Hudson -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Matthew Sills Finished 17-29 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Sam Pryke Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Corie Curtis Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Lee Davies Finished 0

9. Lee Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Khim Foster Nuneaton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Kyle Greenway Nuneaton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Nathan Parsons Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC... Finished 30-34 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Darren Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Mark Pratley Nuneaton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Mat Cheriton Tamworth BMX Club Finished 35-39 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Tom Priest Birmingham BMX Club Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
8.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  John Somerville Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Ian Wallace Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Adrian Scott Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished 40-44 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Paul Maidment Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45+ 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Stephen Smith Wrekin Riders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Peter Newbold Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Andy Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Algis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished 45+ 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Paul Mounsey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Female Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Female Cruiser 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Cruiser 30+ - Results
1.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Joanna Roberts Tamworth BMX Club Finished 30-34 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Leah Pearson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Michelle Paget Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Louise McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Masayo Cheriton Tamworth BMX Club Finished 35-39 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Molly Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Lotte Etmane Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Evelyn Somerville Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 6 & Under 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Libby Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Elizabeth Bown Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 8 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Mazie Harper Wrekin Riders Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Ruby Machin Wrekin Riders Finished Female 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Remi Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  Emme-Rose Clarkson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
11.  Evie Middlehurst Finished Female 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
12.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
13.  Akira Cooke Finished Female 7 22

13. Akira Cooke -

Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
14.  Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 7 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
15.  Maddison Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Ava Brown Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Maddie Richardson Danger UK Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Amber Shepherd Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Bethany-Ann Jackson Leicester Forest CC Finished Female 9 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Lacey Turner Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Charlotte Orton - McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Ellie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Serenity Ralph Derby BMX Club Finished Female 12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Isabel Hallam Derby BMX Club Finished Female 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Charlotte Meek J&R BICYCLES Finished Female 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Tia Cooke Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Karissa Smith Wrekin Riders Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Emily Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Lexi Johnson Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Lily Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Mia Wallace Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Niamh Freshney Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Female 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Georgia Nind Fresh BMX Finished Female 12 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Mia Ellis Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Destiny Wright Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
17.  Izzabell Byrd Tamworth BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Jessica Price Wrekin Riders Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Lucy Hart Wrekin Riders Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Freya Bradley-Smith Finished 0

2. Freya Bradley-Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Emilia Shakles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Katy Davis Derby BMX Club Finished Female 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Chloe Foster Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Aya Moraity Dorrell Severn Valley Velo Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Kirsty Allsop Derby BMX Club Finished Female 16 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Jessica Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female (17+) - Results
1.  Charlie Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Leah Clinch Buildbase Go Green Finished Female 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Ellie-May Shephard Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Kelly Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Ollie Johnston Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Jenson Hunt Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Finley Oakes Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Ashton Heron Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Kemi Cooke Finished 6 & Under 30

8. Kemi Cooke -

Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Tyler Phillips Fresh BMX Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Ashlee Giles Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Tyla Thursfield Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Hiiro Cheriton Tamworth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Mani Maxwell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Olly Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Riley-Mac Rheeders Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Linden Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Ayden Giles Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  George Faulkner Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
22.  Max Nequest Finished 0

22. Max Nequest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
24.  Robert Nowaczyk Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
25.  Connor Williams Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Zailan Lee Johnson Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Troy Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Jack Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Hayden Blackburn Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Charlie Carling Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Kristian Larigo Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Mason Jack Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Leyland Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Lucas Burns Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Jazz Newton BMX Widow Photography Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Aaron Hinchliffe Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Liam Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Finley Parker Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Harley Tidey Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Ryan Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
26.  Alfie Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Ollie Fraser Finished 0

27. Ollie Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Zak Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
29.  Elliott Kent Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
30.  Max Mannion Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Thomas Wilson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Henry Clark Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 8 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Tyler Watson-Challis Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  George Beaumont Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Ellis King Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Kyan Thursfield Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Benjamin Orr Finished 0

11. Benjamin Orr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Harry Faulkner Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Alex Hart Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Ben Hallett Chaineys Cycles Finished Male 8 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Leon Hill Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Isaac Peace Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Ringo Cheriton Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Blake Reynolds Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 9 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Jayden Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Riley Hampson Derby Ssquared Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Rudi Eichhorn Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Ben Rowe Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Tommy Simpson Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Taylor Hunt J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Joshua Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Joshua Hart Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Jamie Middleton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Ned Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Jamie Plant Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Reece Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Cameron Marsh Finished 0

26. Cameron Marsh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Mark Dyson Fresh BMX Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Maxwell Jack Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Matthew Plant Wrekin Riders Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Ashdan Byrd Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Ellis Jackson Leicester Forest CC Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Charlie Powell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Gabriel Davey Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Keelan Rivers Fresh BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Luke Plant Wrekin Riders Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Michael Sparkes Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Alexander Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Jacob Archer Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Jonathon Machin Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Evann Pendrill Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Robin Phillips Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Leighton Price Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Jake Watson Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Sam Davis Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Tyler Nicholls Stubbington Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Daniel Tatton Fresh BMX Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Marcus Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Kynan Weaver Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Corbin Brown Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Blake Buchanan Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Harvey Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Max Clarkson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Thomas Aizlewood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Daniel Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Owen Matthews Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Charlie Wilkinson Finished 0

23. Charlie Wilkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Edward Styles Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Finn Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Archie Constable Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Daniel King Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Samuel Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Kane Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Jack Armitage Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Alex Bayliss Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Tyler Wheatcroft Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Oliver Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Fletcher Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  George Dickens Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Harvey Grant Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Cameron McKenzie Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Chad Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Ashton Cross Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Joe McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Morgan Turner Danger UK Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Brett Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Ethan Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Ellis Vamplew Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 13 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Harry Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Ethan Deas Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Jacob Hodgkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Joshua Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Joe Woodward Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Harrison Sparrow Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Jacob Wilson Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Lucas Bailey Derby Ssquared Finished Male 13 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Jake Evans Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Blue Murphy Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Jay Davidson Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Samuel Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Cameron Wright Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Lewis Barrett Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Max Peace Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Guy Sharp Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Ethan Newbold Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Liam Fraser Finished 0

10. Liam Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Elliott Boylan-Thomson Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Farrell Rivers Fresh BMX Finished Male 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Ronan Pryke Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Thomas Morton Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Ben Timmons Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  David Plumb Wrekin Riders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Lee Sweetland Llynfi BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Erik Chapman Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Danny Taylor Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Stuart Harper Wrekin Riders Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Michael Johnson Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Christopher Stanforth Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished N/A 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Guy Jones Finished Master 30

8. Guy Jones -

Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Marc Brown Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Dave Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Leon Bennett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  John McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Marc Simpson Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Adrian Scott Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Chris Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Stephen Smith Wrekin Riders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Sheldon Hall Finished N/A 0

9. Sheldon Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Clive Clark Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Patrick Phillips Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Mark Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Lee Castle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Stephen Newton Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Michael Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  John Price Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass (17+) - Results
1.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Jordan Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Aaron Holloway Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

About the Event

Info for Riders

After moto's there will be a High jump competition. After semi's there will be a last straight competition.

The Races

Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Female Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Female Cruiser 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Championship Female (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Superclass (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A

Event Summary

Event Overview

Event Schedule

09:30 - Registration open

09:30 - 10:00 Open practice (12yrs & under) 

10:00 - 10:30 Open practice (13yrs & over)

10:30 - Registration closed

10:30 - 11:00 Gate practice (12yrs & under)

11:00 - Pre-sheets posted

11:00 - 11:30 Gate practice (13yrs & over)

11:15 - Deadline for registration changes

11:30 - Draw moto sheets

11:30 - 11:45 (17-29yrs) pro gates (only at clubs that have pro-sections)

12:00 - Racing starts

15:00 - Qualifiers (approx target time)

16:00 - Finals (approx target time)

*Note: The above times are only a guide. Please listen to announcements.

Event Details

Event URN:

383859

Start Date:

Sun, 20th Sep 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Huncote Leisure Centre, Sportsfield Lane, Huncote, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE9 3BN
View map

Series:

Midlands BMX Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 9-12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  George Dickens Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 9-12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Amber Shepherd Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Lucas Bailey Derby Ssquared Finished 13-14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Jake Evans Wrekin Riders Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  George Morris Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Brett Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 13-14 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Jake Shepherd Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Connor Hudson Finished 17-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Jack Hudson Finished 17-29 40

4. Jack Hudson -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Matthew Sills Finished 17-29 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Sam Pryke Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Corie Curtis Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Lee Davies Finished 0

9. Lee Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Khim Foster Nuneaton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Kyle Greenway Nuneaton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Nathan Parsons Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC... Finished 30-34 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Darren Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Mark Pratley Nuneaton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Mat Cheriton Tamworth BMX Club Finished 35-39 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Tom Priest Birmingham BMX Club Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
8.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  John Somerville Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Ian Wallace Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Adrian Scott Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished 40-44 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Paul Maidment Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 45+ 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Stephen Smith Wrekin Riders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Peter Newbold Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Andy Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Algis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished 45+ 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Paul Mounsey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Female Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Female Cruiser 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Cruiser 30+ - Results
1.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Joanna Roberts Tamworth BMX Club Finished 30-34 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Leah Pearson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Michelle Paget Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Louise McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Masayo Cheriton Tamworth BMX Club Finished 35-39 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Molly Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Lotte Etmane Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Evelyn Somerville Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 6 & Under 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Libby Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Elizabeth Bown Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 8 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Mazie Harper Wrekin Riders Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Ruby Machin Wrekin Riders Finished Female 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Remi Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  Emme-Rose Clarkson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
11.  Evie Middlehurst Finished Female 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
12.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
13.  Akira Cooke Finished Female 7 22

13. Akira Cooke -

Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
14.  Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 7 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
15.  Maddison Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Ava Brown Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Maddie Richardson Danger UK Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Amber Shepherd Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Bethany-Ann Jackson Leicester Forest CC Finished Female 9 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Lacey Turner Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Charlotte Orton - McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Ellie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Serenity Ralph Derby BMX Club Finished Female 12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Isabel Hallam Derby BMX Club Finished Female 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Charlotte Meek J&R BICYCLES Finished Female 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Tia Cooke Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Karissa Smith Wrekin Riders Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Emily Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Lexi Johnson Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Lily Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Mia Wallace Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Niamh Freshney Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Female 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Georgia Nind Fresh BMX Finished Female 12 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Mia Ellis Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Destiny Wright Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
17.  Izzabell Byrd Tamworth BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Jessica Price Wrekin Riders Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Lucy Hart Wrekin Riders Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Freya Bradley-Smith Finished 0

2. Freya Bradley-Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Emilia Shakles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Katy Davis Derby BMX Club Finished Female 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Chloe Foster Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Aya Moraity Dorrell Severn Valley Velo Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Kirsty Allsop Derby BMX Club Finished Female 16 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Jessica Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female (17+) - Results
1.  Charlie Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Leah Clinch Buildbase Go Green Finished Female 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Ellie-May Shephard Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Kelly Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Ollie Johnston Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Jenson Hunt Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Finley Oakes Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Ashton Heron Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Kemi Cooke Finished 6 & Under 30

8. Kemi Cooke -

Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Tyler Phillips Fresh BMX Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Ashlee Giles Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Tyla Thursfield Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Hiiro Cheriton Tamworth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Mani Maxwell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Olly Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Riley-Mac Rheeders Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Linden Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Ayden Giles Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  George Faulkner Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
22.  Max Nequest Finished 0

22. Max Nequest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Archie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
24.  Robert Nowaczyk Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
25.  Connor Williams Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Zailan Lee Johnson Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Troy Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Jack Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Hayden Blackburn Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Charlie Carling Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Kristian Larigo Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Mason Jack Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Leyland Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Lucas Burns Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Jazz Newton BMX Widow Photography Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Aaron Hinchliffe Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Liam Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Finley Parker Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Harley Tidey Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Ryan Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
26.  Alfie Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Ollie Fraser Finished 0

27. Ollie Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Zak Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
29.  Elliott Kent Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
30.  Max Mannion Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Thomas Wilson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Henry Clark Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 8 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Tyler Watson-Challis Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  George Beaumont Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Ellis King Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Kyan Thursfield Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Benjamin Orr Finished 0

11. Benjamin Orr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Harry Faulkner Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Alex Hart Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Ben Hallett Chaineys Cycles Finished Male 8 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Leon Hill Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Isaac Peace Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Ringo Cheriton Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Blake Reynolds Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 9 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Jayden Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Riley Hampson Derby Ssquared Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Rudi Eichhorn Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Ben Rowe Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Tommy Simpson Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Taylor Hunt J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Joshua Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Joshua Hart Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Jamie Middleton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Ned Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Jamie Plant Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Reece Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Cameron Marsh Finished 0

26. Cameron Marsh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Mark Dyson Fresh BMX Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Maxwell Jack Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Matthew Plant Wrekin Riders Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Ashdan Byrd Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Ellis Jackson Leicester Forest CC Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Charlie Powell Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Gabriel Davey Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Keelan Rivers Fresh BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Luke Plant Wrekin Riders Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Michael Sparkes Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Alexander Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Jacob Archer Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Jonathon Machin Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Evann Pendrill Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Robin Phillips Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Leighton Price Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Jake Watson Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Sam Davis Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Tyler Nicholls Stubbington Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Daniel Tatton Fresh BMX Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Marcus Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Kynan Weaver Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Corbin Brown Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Blake Buchanan Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Harvey Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Max Clarkson Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Thomas Aizlewood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Daniel Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Owen Matthews Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Charlie Wilkinson Finished 0

23. Charlie Wilkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Edward Styles Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Finn Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Archie Constable Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Daniel King Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Samuel Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Kane Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Jack Armitage Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Alex Bayliss Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Tyler Wheatcroft Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Oliver Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Fletcher Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  George Dickens Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Harvey Grant Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Cameron McKenzie Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Chad Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Ashton Cross Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Joe McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Morgan Turner Danger UK Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Brett Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Ethan Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Ellis Vamplew Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 13 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Harry Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Ethan Deas Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Jacob Hodgkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Joshua Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Joe Woodward Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Harrison Sparrow Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Jacob Wilson Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Lucas Bailey Derby Ssquared Finished Male 13 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Jake Evans Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Blue Murphy Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Jay Davidson Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Samuel Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Cameron Wright Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Lewis Barrett Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Max Peace Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Guy Sharp Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Ethan Newbold Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Liam Fraser Finished 0

10. Liam Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Elliott Boylan-Thomson Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Farrell Rivers Fresh BMX Finished Male 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Ronan Pryke Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Thomas Morton Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Ben Timmons Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  David Plumb Wrekin Riders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Lee Sweetland Llynfi BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Erik Chapman Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Danny Taylor Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Stuart Harper Wrekin Riders Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Michael Johnson Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Christopher Stanforth Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished N/A 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Guy Jones Finished Master 30

8. Guy Jones -

Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Marc Brown Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Dave Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Leon Bennett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  John McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Marc Simpson Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Adrian Scott Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Chris Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Stephen Smith Wrekin Riders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Sheldon Hall Finished N/A 0

9. Sheldon Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Clive Clark Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Patrick Phillips Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Mark Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Lee Castle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Stephen Newton Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Michael Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  John Price Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Superclass (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass (17+) - Results
1.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Jordan Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Aaron Holloway Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

About the Event

Info for Riders

After moto's there will be a High jump competition. After semi's there will be a last straight competition.

The Races

Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Female Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Female Cruiser 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Championship Female (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Superclass (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 20/09/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 20/09/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk