Midlands MTB DH Super Series Round 3

MTB DH – Sunday, 29 Jun 2003

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

5142003084

Start Date:

Sun, 29th Jun 2003

Event Type:

MTB DH (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Robert Warner Giant Factory Off-Road Team Unknown N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Jonathan Cheetham Team Halfords Bikehut Unknown Elite 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Richard Cheetham Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Stuart Hughes Unknown Elite 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Nigel Page Unknown Elite 46

5. Nigel Page -

Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  James Pinner Unknown Elite 44

6. James Pinner -

Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
7.  David Smith Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
8.  Gareth Hopkins Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown Elite 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
9.  Jonathan Brain Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
10.  Richard Cunynghame Unknown Elite 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
11.  Mark Weightman Unknown Elite 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Jules Wood Unknown N/A 60

1. Jules Wood -

Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Reanne Atherton Unknown Elite 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Expert/Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert/Master - Results
1.  David Duggan Unknown Expert 60

1. David Duggan -

Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Thomas Braithwaite Unknown Expert 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Dave Richardson Yeti Racing UK Unknown Expert 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
4.  Colin Williams Unknown Expert 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
6.  Luke Fowler Pearce Cycles RT Unknown N/A 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Alan Blood Unknown Expert 42

7. Alan Blood -

Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
8.  Alexander Coventry Unknown Expert 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  Paul Braithwaite Unknown G/Vet 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Kirsty Price Unknown Junior 60

1. Kirsty Price -

Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Daniel Stanbridge Unknown Junior 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  David Young Unknown Junior 56

2. David Young -

Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Robert Smith Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Junior 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Michael Gray Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown Junior 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Philip Shucksmith Unknown Junior 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Alex Stock Unknown Junior 44

6. Alex Stock -

Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
7.  Alex Florian Unknown Junior 42

7. Alex Florian -

Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
8.  Ashley Loram Unknown Junior 40

8. Ashley Loram -

Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
9.  Paul Aston Unknown Junior 38

9. Paul Aston -

Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
10.  Tom Deacon Unknown Junior 36

10. Tom Deacon -

Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
11.  Daniel Jones Unknown N/A 34

11. Daniel Jones -

Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Peter Crookes Unknown Junior 30

13. Peter Crookes -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
15.  Michael Vickers Swindon Wheelers Unknown Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
16.  Richard Payne Unknown Junior 25

16. Richard Payne -

Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
19.  Paul Barnes Unknown Junior 22

19. Paul Barnes -

Points: 22 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
23.  Thomas Dale Unknown Junior 18

23. Thomas Dale -

Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
24.  Ben Caldwell Unknown Junior 17

24. Ben Caldwell -

Points: 17 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
30.  Dexter Lines Avent Bombshell Unknown Junior 11
Points: 11 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
2.  Simon Paton Unknown Master 56

2. Simon Paton -

Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Chris Batty J.E. James RT Unknown Master 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Philip Gray Unknown Master 40

8. Philip Gray -

Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Jason Brennan Unknown Master 30

13. Jason Brennan -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Glyn Liles Unknown Master 28

14. Glyn Liles -

Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Alex Slater Unknown Master 24

17. Alex Slater -

Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Nick Stevens Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Master 22
Points: 22 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
21.  Phil Reed Unknown N/A 20

21. Phil Reed -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Results
1.  Sarah Finney Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Unknown Sport 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Results
1.  Damian Stinton London Dynamo Unknown Sport 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
5.  Daniel Bull Unknown Sport 46

5. Daniel Bull -

Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
6.  Chris Sinden Unknown Sport 44

6. Chris Sinden -

Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
7.  Oliver Morris Unknown Sport 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
8.  Ian White Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Sport 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
9.  David List Unknown Sport 38

9. David List -

Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
11.  Lee Rayton Unknown Sport 34

11. Lee Rayton -

Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
12.  Ross Searle Unknown Sport 32

12. Ross Searle -

Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
13.  Neville Duggan Unknown Sport 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
19.  Edward Brierton Unknown Sport 22
Points: 22 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
22.  James Hardy Unknown Sport 18

22. James Hardy -

Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
34.  Richard McGrath Unknown Sport 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Adrian Hume Unknown Veteran 60

1. Adrian Hume -

Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
6.  David Carr Unknown Veteran 44

6. David Carr -

Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
12.  Peter Jones Unknown Veteran 32

12. Peter Jones -

Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
14.  Roger Lines Unknown Veteran 28

14. Roger Lines -

Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Lee Pincher Unknown Youth 60

1. Lee Pincher -

Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Ben Stephenson Unknown Youth 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Brendan Fairclough Royal/Orange Unknown Youth 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Matthew Simmonds Unknown Youth 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Daniel Russell Unknown Youth 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Ben Brevitt Manchester BMX Club Unknown N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Tom Jones Unknown Youth 40

8. Tom Jones -

Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  James Stock Unknown Youth 36

10. James Stock -

Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Richard STAPLES Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Youth 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
12.  Rory Bennett Unknown Youth 32

12. Rory Bennett -

Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
13.  Tom Stonell Unknown Youth 30

13. Tom Stonell -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
16.  Darrell Upton Unknown Youth 25

16. Darrell Upton -

Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
18.  David Argles Unknown Youth 23

18. David Argles -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
19.  Daniel Moore Unknown Youth 22

19. Daniel Moore -

Points: 22 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
23.  Daniel Waller Unknown Youth 18

23. Daniel Waller -

Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
25.  David Roberts Naked Racing Unknown Youth 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
26.  Matthew Mayers Unknown Youth 15
Points: 15 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
28.  Joe Hubball Unknown Youth 13

28. Joe Hubball -

Points: 13 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
30.  Richard Bailey Unknown Youth 11
Points: 11 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

Info for Riders

MIDLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS [Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00
Expert/Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00

Vet

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

5142003084

Start Date:

Sun, 29th Jun 2003

Event Type:

MTB DH (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Robert Warner Giant Factory Off-Road Team Unknown N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Jonathan Cheetham Team Halfords Bikehut Unknown Elite 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Richard Cheetham Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Stuart Hughes Unknown Elite 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Nigel Page Unknown Elite 46

5. Nigel Page -

Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  James Pinner Unknown Elite 44

6. James Pinner -

Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
7.  David Smith Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
8.  Gareth Hopkins Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown Elite 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
9.  Jonathan Brain Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
10.  Richard Cunynghame Unknown Elite 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
11.  Mark Weightman Unknown Elite 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Jules Wood Unknown N/A 60

1. Jules Wood -

Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Reanne Atherton Unknown Elite 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Expert/Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert/Master - Results
1.  David Duggan Unknown Expert 60

1. David Duggan -

Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Thomas Braithwaite Unknown Expert 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Dave Richardson Yeti Racing UK Unknown Expert 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
4.  Colin Williams Unknown Expert 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
6.  Luke Fowler Pearce Cycles RT Unknown N/A 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Alan Blood Unknown Expert 42

7. Alan Blood -

Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
8.  Alexander Coventry Unknown Expert 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  Paul Braithwaite Unknown G/Vet 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Kirsty Price Unknown Junior 60

1. Kirsty Price -

Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Daniel Stanbridge Unknown Junior 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  David Young Unknown Junior 56

2. David Young -

Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Robert Smith Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Junior 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Michael Gray Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown Junior 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Philip Shucksmith Unknown Junior 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Alex Stock Unknown Junior 44

6. Alex Stock -

Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
7.  Alex Florian Unknown Junior 42

7. Alex Florian -

Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
8.  Ashley Loram Unknown Junior 40

8. Ashley Loram -

Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
9.  Paul Aston Unknown Junior 38

9. Paul Aston -

Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
10.  Tom Deacon Unknown Junior 36

10. Tom Deacon -

Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
11.  Daniel Jones Unknown N/A 34

11. Daniel Jones -

Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Peter Crookes Unknown Junior 30

13. Peter Crookes -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
15.  Michael Vickers Swindon Wheelers Unknown Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
16.  Richard Payne Unknown Junior 25

16. Richard Payne -

Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
19.  Paul Barnes Unknown Junior 22

19. Paul Barnes -

Points: 22 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
23.  Thomas Dale Unknown Junior 18

23. Thomas Dale -

Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
24.  Ben Caldwell Unknown Junior 17

24. Ben Caldwell -

Points: 17 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
30.  Dexter Lines Avent Bombshell Unknown Junior 11
Points: 11 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
2.  Simon Paton Unknown Master 56

2. Simon Paton -

Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Chris Batty J.E. James RT Unknown Master 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Philip Gray Unknown Master 40

8. Philip Gray -

Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Jason Brennan Unknown Master 30

13. Jason Brennan -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Glyn Liles Unknown Master 28

14. Glyn Liles -

Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Alex Slater Unknown Master 24

17. Alex Slater -

Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Nick Stevens Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Master 22
Points: 22 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
21.  Phil Reed Unknown N/A 20

21. Phil Reed -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Results
1.  Sarah Finney Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Unknown Sport 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Results
1.  Damian Stinton London Dynamo Unknown Sport 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
5.  Daniel Bull Unknown Sport 46

5. Daniel Bull -

Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
6.  Chris Sinden Unknown Sport 44

6. Chris Sinden -

Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
7.  Oliver Morris Unknown Sport 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
8.  Ian White Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Sport 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
9.  David List Unknown Sport 38

9. David List -

Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
11.  Lee Rayton Unknown Sport 34

11. Lee Rayton -

Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
12.  Ross Searle Unknown Sport 32

12. Ross Searle -

Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
13.  Neville Duggan Unknown Sport 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
19.  Edward Brierton Unknown Sport 22
Points: 22 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
22.  James Hardy Unknown Sport 18

22. James Hardy -

Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
34.  Richard McGrath Unknown Sport 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Adrian Hume Unknown Veteran 60

1. Adrian Hume -

Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
6.  David Carr Unknown Veteran 44

6. David Carr -

Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
12.  Peter Jones Unknown Veteran 32

12. Peter Jones -

Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
14.  Roger Lines Unknown Veteran 28

14. Roger Lines -

Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Lee Pincher Unknown Youth 60

1. Lee Pincher -

Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Ben Stephenson Unknown Youth 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Brendan Fairclough Royal/Orange Unknown Youth 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Matthew Simmonds Unknown Youth 49
Points: 49 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Daniel Russell Unknown Youth 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Ben Brevitt Manchester BMX Club Unknown N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Tom Jones Unknown Youth 40

8. Tom Jones -

Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  James Stock Unknown Youth 36

10. James Stock -

Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Richard STAPLES Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Youth 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
12.  Rory Bennett Unknown Youth 32

12. Rory Bennett -

Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
13.  Tom Stonell Unknown Youth 30

13. Tom Stonell -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
16.  Darrell Upton Unknown Youth 25

16. Darrell Upton -

Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
18.  David Argles Unknown Youth 23

18. David Argles -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
19.  Daniel Moore Unknown Youth 22

19. Daniel Moore -

Points: 22 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
23.  Daniel Waller Unknown Youth 18

23. Daniel Waller -

Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
25.  David Roberts Naked Racing Unknown Youth 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
26.  Matthew Mayers Unknown Youth 15
Points: 15 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
28.  Joe Hubball Unknown Youth 13

28. Joe Hubball -

Points: 13 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
30.  Richard Bailey Unknown Youth 11
Points: 11 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

Info for Riders

MIDLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS [Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00
Expert/Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00

Vet

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/06/03 00:00 --- ---
Sun 29/06/03 – 00:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk