South Region Series 2015 - Round 7 Merton Saints BMX Club

BMX , Bromley – Sunday, 05 Jul 2015

Event Summary

Event Overview

Round 7 of 9 of the 2015 South BMX Regional Series

All event info can be found at www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Event Details

Event URN:

382347

Start Date:

Sun, 5th Jul 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Merton BMX Club, Arcacia Road, Mitcham, Bromley, CR4 1SF

View map

Entry close date

Wed, 3rd Jun 2015

Results

Confirmed Results

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Chloe Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Kim Batsford JUMPCLUB S&M Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Kelly Mckay Brixton BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Nicola Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Kimberley Burrows Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Open Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Open Cruiser - Results
1.  Stephen Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Ben Fermor Carrick Riders Mountain Bike C... Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Gary Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Darren Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Kim Bent Runnymede Rockets Finished 30-34 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
9.  Mark Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Max Bragger Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 17-29 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Patrick Robinson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Andrew Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Matthew Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  James Pritchard Race Incorporated Finished 40-44 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Myles Gault Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 40-44 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Liam Bowman Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Lewis Lavender T.N.T. Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Michael Woof Brixton BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Expert Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Cruiser - Results
1.  Joshuah Werner T.N.T. Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Junior Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Cruiser - Results
1.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Nathan Dupre LP 65 Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Toby Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Super Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Super Cruiser - Results
1.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Anthony Howells DC Cycles Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Mario Berno Finished 30-34 45

3. Mario Berno -

Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Sergio Fernandes Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Gabriel Martinez Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 30-34 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Rob Juanpera Reading BMX Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Adrian Young LP 65 Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Theia Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Nyla Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Lexy Lovell Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Emelia Ward T.N.T. Finished Female 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Mia Jacobs Finished Female 8 40

1. Mia Jacobs -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Teagan Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Lily Adams Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Sophie Price T.N.T. Finished Female 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Philippa Stephens Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Phoebe Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Izzy Pope 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Miriam Peel Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Chloe Long Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Amy Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Willow Kirkman Greenwich BMX Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Sky Norris Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Ella Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Natalie Edwards 365 BMX Racing Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Lucy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Silvi Vargas Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Championship Female 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Sonny Card Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Dara Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Mathilda Leak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Nyah McKay Brixton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Daniel Stephens Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Harry Keet Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Reid Hughes T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Charlie Keet Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Charlie Poulter Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Kellon Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Heath Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Austin Trowbridge Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Callum Fermor Finished 0

20. Callum Fermor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Jack Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Harrison Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Daniel MacDiarmid Race Incorporated Finished N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Wilfred Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Kyle Nelson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Ryan Middleton Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Thomas Klotz Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Thomas Barker T.N.T. Finished Male 7 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Ollie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Oliver Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Lucas Ellis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Oak Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Miles Gudgeon Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Lewis Fletcher T.N.T. Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Reece Saxon Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Miller Hughes T.N.T. Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  James Barker T.N.T. Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Lewis Clark Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Nathan Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Lyndon Johnson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Kai Hoshino Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Ben Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Max Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Luke Hayward Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Sasha de Soyza Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Ted Hebden T.N.T. Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Matthew Lovell Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Brandon Champion Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Leo Kellie Holdsworth Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Mehmet Gurcuoglu Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Oliver Poulter Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Brandon Harvard-Taylor Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Luca Thurlow T.N.T. Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Kyle Fox-Johnson T.N.T. Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Daniel Howells DC Cycles Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Juan Pablo Riveros Bermúdez Hammersmith BMX Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Yuki Hoshino Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Chris Gayle Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Francisco Stefano Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Ewan Marshall Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Evann Pendrill Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Natthasiri Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Tyler Davy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Daniel Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Lennie Cheeseman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Morgan Czernuszka Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Daniel With Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Shaun Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Alex Davey Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Jez Rolfe Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Tyler Carter T.N.T. Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Alfie Jay Wallis Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Jacob Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Nathan Dupre LP 65 Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Cameron Carter Reading BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Louis Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Joseph Hutchins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Jack Bodman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Joshuah Werner T.N.T. Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Dennie Laborde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Samuel Haigh Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Harlie Collins Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Jack Litchfield Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Bevan Enfield Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Thomas Winwood Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Suleiman Hassan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Louis Edwards Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Joseph Carter T.N.T. Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Tyler Brumpton Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Zak Rogers T.N.T. Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Jack Mowat T.N.T. Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Harrison Le Marechal Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Jordell Horsley-Haughton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Kraiwit Saenmuang Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Joseph Peal Wheelbase CabTech Castelli Finished N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Matthew Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Lloyd Freeman Syndicate BMX Racing Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Aaron Ayling T.N.T. Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Karys Richards Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Edward O'Connor Andover BMX Club Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Brandon Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Rhys Trotter 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Billy Hughes Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Jake Read Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Regional Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Regional Payback - Results
1.  Bailey Ridge-Davis LP 65 Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Carlos Vasquez Hackney BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Jordan Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Master Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Men - Results
1.  Ashley Davis Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Pedro Riveros Abaunza Hammersmith BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Edwin Falcon Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Martin Stefanovic Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Andrew O'Hare Reading BMX Club Finished Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men - Results
1.  Christian Kift Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Jason King Reading BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Ryan Davis Race Incorporated Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Philippe Guenet Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Christopher Potter 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Michael Baggs Reading BMX Club Finished Veteran 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Martin Davey GS Avanti Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Jorge Giraldo Finished Veteran 6

15. Jorge Giraldo -

Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  David Glendower Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Open Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Expert Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Junior Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Super Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Regional Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Master Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B

Event Summary

Event Overview

Round 7 of 9 of the 2015 South BMX Regional Series

All event info can be found at www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Event Details

Event URN:

382347

Start Date:

Sun, 5th Jul 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Merton BMX Club, Arcacia Road, Mitcham, Bromley, CR4 1SF

View map

Entry close date

Wed, 3rd Jun 2015

Results

Confirmed Results

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Chloe Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Kim Batsford JUMPCLUB S&M Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Kelly Mckay Brixton BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Nicola Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Kimberley Burrows Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Open Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Open Cruiser - Results
1.  Stephen Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Ben Fermor Carrick Riders Mountain Bike C... Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Gary Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Darren Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Kim Bent Runnymede Rockets Finished 30-34 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
9.  Mark Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Max Bragger Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 17-29 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Patrick Robinson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Andrew Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Matthew Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  James Pritchard Race Incorporated Finished 40-44 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Myles Gault Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 40-44 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Liam Bowman Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Lewis Lavender T.N.T. Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Michael Woof Brixton BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Expert Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Cruiser - Results
1.  Joshuah Werner T.N.T. Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Junior Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Cruiser - Results
1.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Nathan Dupre LP 65 Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Toby Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Super Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Super Cruiser - Results
1.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Anthony Howells DC Cycles Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Mario Berno Finished 30-34 45

3. Mario Berno -

Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Sergio Fernandes Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Gabriel Martinez Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 30-34 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Rob Juanpera Reading BMX Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Adrian Young LP 65 Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Theia Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Lacey Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Nyla Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Lexy Lovell Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Emelia Ward T.N.T. Finished Female 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Mia Jacobs Finished Female 8 40

1. Mia Jacobs -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Teagan Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Shani Harris-Sherwood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Lily Adams Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Sophie Price T.N.T. Finished Female 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Philippa Stephens Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Phoebe Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Izzy Pope 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Miriam Peel Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Chloe Long Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Amy Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Willow Kirkman Greenwich BMX Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Sky Norris Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Ella Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Natalie Edwards 365 BMX Racing Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Lucy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Silvi Vargas Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Championship Female 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Sonny Card Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Dara Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Mathilda Leak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Nyah McKay Brixton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Daniel Stephens Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Harry Keet Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Reid Hughes T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Charlie Keet Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Charlie Poulter Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Kellon Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Heath Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Austin Trowbridge Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Callum Fermor Finished 0

20. Callum Fermor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Jack Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Harrison Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Daniel MacDiarmid Race Incorporated Finished N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Wilfred Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Kyle Nelson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Ryan Middleton Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Thomas Klotz Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Thomas Barker T.N.T. Finished Male 7 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Ollie Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Oliver Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Lucas Ellis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Oak Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Miles Gudgeon Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Lewis Fletcher T.N.T. Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Reece Saxon Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Miller Hughes T.N.T. Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  James Barker T.N.T. Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Lewis Clark Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Nathan Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Lyndon Johnson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Kai Hoshino Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Ben Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Max Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Luke Hayward Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Sasha de Soyza Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Ted Hebden T.N.T. Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Matthew Lovell Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Brandon Champion Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Leo Kellie Holdsworth Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Mehmet Gurcuoglu Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Oliver Poulter Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Brandon Harvard-Taylor Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Luca Thurlow T.N.T. Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Kyle Fox-Johnson T.N.T. Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Daniel Howells DC Cycles Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Juan Pablo Riveros Bermúdez Hammersmith BMX Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Yuki Hoshino Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Chris Gayle Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Francisco Stefano Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Ewan Marshall Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Evann Pendrill Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Natthasiri Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Tyler Davy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Daniel Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Lennie Cheeseman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Morgan Czernuszka Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Daniel With Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Shaun Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Alex Davey Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Jez Rolfe Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Tyler Carter T.N.T. Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Alfie Jay Wallis Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Jacob Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Nathan Dupre LP 65 Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Cameron Carter Reading BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Louis Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Joseph Hutchins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Jack Bodman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Joshuah Werner T.N.T. Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Dennie Laborde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Samuel Haigh Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Harlie Collins Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Jack Litchfield Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Bevan Enfield Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Jamie Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Thomas Winwood Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Suleiman Hassan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Louis Edwards Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Joseph Carter T.N.T. Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Tyler Brumpton Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Zak Rogers T.N.T. Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Jack Mowat T.N.T. Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Harrison Le Marechal Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Jordell Horsley-Haughton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Kraiwit Saenmuang Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Joseph Peal Wheelbase CabTech Castelli Finished N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Matthew Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Lloyd Freeman Syndicate BMX Racing Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Aaron Ayling T.N.T. Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Karys Richards Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Edward O'Connor Andover BMX Club Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Brandon Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Rhys Trotter 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Billy Hughes Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Jake Read Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Regional Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Regional Payback - Results
1.  Bailey Ridge-Davis LP 65 Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Carlos Vasquez Hackney BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Jordan Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Master Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Men - Results
1.  Ashley Davis Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Pedro Riveros Abaunza Hammersmith BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Edwin Falcon Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Martin Stefanovic Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Andrew O'Hare Reading BMX Club Finished Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men - Results
1.  Christian Kift Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Jason King Reading BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Ryan Davis Race Incorporated Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Philippe Guenet Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Christopher Potter 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Michael Baggs Reading BMX Club Finished Veteran 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Martin Davey GS Avanti Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Jorge Giraldo Finished Veteran 6

15. Jorge Giraldo -

Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  David Glendower Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Open Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Expert Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Junior Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Super Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 09:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 09:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Regional Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Master Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 05/07/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 05/07/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk