South Summer Series Round 4

BMX , DUNSTABLE – Sunday, 10 Jun 2007

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

386/EN/007/2007

Start Date:

Sun, 10th Jun 2007

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Dunstable BMX Track, French's Avenue, Dunstable, Beds, LU6 1BN
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Jayden Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Darcie Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Destinee Richards Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Tian Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Matt Haynes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Olivia Howard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Gideon Orena Unknown 0

2. Gideon Orena -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Joshua Legrove Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Shawn Hartley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Austin Hathaway ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

1. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Harley Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Ben Draper Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Michael Allan Unknown 0

5. Michael Allan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Charles Donnelly Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Quillan Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Aiden Panesar Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jake Mcnab Unknown 0

4. Jake Mcnab -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jamie Alexander London Underground Cycling Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Liam Hartley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jack Smallpeice Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Tom Hall Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Grant Turner Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Zach Stevens Unknown 0

5. Zach Stevens -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Zach Whellams Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Taro Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Christian Wade Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  James Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Sam Purvis Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Thomas Elvin Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Tre Whyte Unknown 0

3. Tre Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Callum Thompson Team Keyne Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Tom Walden Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Robert Wilson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Gary Glock Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Tyler Bowcombe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Farran Afflick Straker Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Darren Uttley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Travis Bowcombe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Keiran Panesar Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Harrison Slater Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 19 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19 and Over - Results
1.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Benjamin Godfrey Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Wayne Richardson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Russell Parsons Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Terry Green Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Stuart Avery Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Adam Buday Unknown 0

1. Adam Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Richard Cawood Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 30+ - Results
1.  Rodrigo Zanini Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ian Gunner Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Neil Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Craig Knoetze Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Barrington D'Arcy Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Jeff Brooks Unknown N/A 0

8. Jeff Brooks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Christopher Davey Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Christophe Lasserre Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 7-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 yr - Results
1.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Elizabeth Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Lauren Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Shamika Shaw Unknown 0

2. Shamika Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Shanice Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Katie Allen Unknown 0

2. Katie Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Lana Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Ladies 25 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25 and Over - Results
1.  Nikki Webb Unknown N/A 0

1. Nikki Webb -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Jane Keating Southport CC Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Claire Morrison Bike Box Alan Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Callum Thompson Team Keyne Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  James Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Christopher Millar Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Matthew Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  James Christie Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Chris Mingo Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40 and Over - Results
1.  Kevin Ranscombe Veloton Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Phil Beer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Gary Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Adrian Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Mark Harrop Unknown N/A 0

5. Mark Harrop -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Novice 7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 and Under - Results
1.  Joshua Mbu Unknown 0

1. Joshua Mbu -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Matthew Harrop Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Aaron Ayling Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Matthew Pullen Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Liam Summers Unknown 0

5. Liam Summers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Josh Wong Unknown 0

6. Josh Wong -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Luke Baxter Unknown 0

7. Luke Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Zac Massay Unknown 0

8. Zac Massay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 8-10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8-10 yr - Results
1.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Connor Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Novice 11-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11-14 yr - Results
1.  Joel Smith Unknown 0

1. Joel Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Mark Webster Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Anthony Spiers-Fitzgerald Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Novice 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15+ - Results
1.  Marcus Garwood Unknown 0

1. Marcus Garwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lawrence Hay Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Fransua De Wit Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Alan Hay Unknown 0

4. Alan Hay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice Girls 8-10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Girls 8-10 yr - Results
1.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

About the Event

Info for Riders

5 from 8 to qualify for the British Championships.

The Races

6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:45 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:45
MTB IA
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:46 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:46
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:47 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:47
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:48 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:48
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:49 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:49
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:50 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:50
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:51 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:51
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:52 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:52
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:53 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:53
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:54 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:54
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:55 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:55
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:56 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:56
MTB IA
Male 19 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:57 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:57
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:58 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:58
MTB IA
Male 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:59 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:59
MTB IA
Female 7-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:00
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:01 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:01
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:02 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:02
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:04 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:04
MTB IA
Ladies 25 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:05 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:05
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:06 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:06
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:07 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:07
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:08 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:08
Cruiser 40 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:09 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:09
Novice 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:10 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:10
Novice 8-10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:11 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:11
Novice 11-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:12 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:12
Novice 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:13 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:13
MTB IA
Novice Girls 8-10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:14 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:14

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

386/EN/007/2007

Start Date:

Sun, 10th Jun 2007

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Dunstable BMX Track, French's Avenue, Dunstable, Beds, LU6 1BN
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Jayden Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Darcie Taylor Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Destinee Richards Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Tian Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Matt Haynes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Olivia Howard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Gideon Orena Unknown 0

2. Gideon Orena -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Joshua Legrove Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Shawn Hartley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Austin Hathaway ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

1. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Harley Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Ben Draper Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Michael Allan Unknown 0

5. Michael Allan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Charles Donnelly Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Quillan Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Aiden Panesar Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jake Mcnab Unknown 0

4. Jake Mcnab -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jamie Alexander London Underground Cycling Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Liam Hartley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jack Smallpeice Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Tom Hall Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Grant Turner Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Zach Stevens Unknown 0

5. Zach Stevens -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Zach Whellams Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Taro Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Christian Wade Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  James Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Sam Purvis Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Thomas Elvin Grass Roots Groove (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Tre Whyte Unknown 0

3. Tre Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Callum Thompson Team Keyne Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Tom Walden Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Robert Wilson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Gary Glock Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Tyler Bowcombe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Farran Afflick Straker Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Darren Uttley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Travis Bowcombe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Keiran Panesar Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Harrison Slater Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 19 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19 and Over - Results
1.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Benjamin Godfrey Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Wayne Richardson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Russell Parsons Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Terry Green Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Stuart Avery Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Adam Buday Unknown 0

1. Adam Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Richard Cawood Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 30+ - Results
1.  Rodrigo Zanini Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ian Gunner Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Neil Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Craig Knoetze Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Barrington D'Arcy Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Jeff Brooks Unknown N/A 0

8. Jeff Brooks -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Christopher Davey Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Christophe Lasserre Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 7-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 yr - Results
1.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Elizabeth Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Lauren Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Shamika Shaw Unknown 0

2. Shamika Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Shanice Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Katie Allen Unknown 0

2. Katie Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Lana Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Ladies 25 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25 and Over - Results
1.  Nikki Webb Unknown N/A 0

1. Nikki Webb -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Jane Keating Southport CC Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Claire Morrison Bike Box Alan Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Callum Thompson Team Keyne Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  James Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Christopher Millar Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Matthew Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  James Christie Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Chris Mingo Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40 and Over - Results
1.  Kevin Ranscombe Veloton Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Phil Beer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Gary Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Adrian Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Mark Harrop Unknown N/A 0

5. Mark Harrop -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Novice 7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 and Under - Results
1.  Joshua Mbu Unknown 0

1. Joshua Mbu -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Matthew Harrop Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Aaron Ayling Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Matthew Pullen Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Liam Summers Unknown 0

5. Liam Summers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Josh Wong Unknown 0

6. Josh Wong -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Luke Baxter Unknown 0

7. Luke Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Zac Massay Unknown 0

8. Zac Massay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice 8-10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8-10 yr - Results
1.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Connor Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Novice 11-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11-14 yr - Results
1.  Joel Smith Unknown 0

1. Joel Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Mark Webster Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Anthony Spiers-Fitzgerald Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Novice 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15+ - Results
1.  Marcus Garwood Unknown 0

1. Marcus Garwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lawrence Hay Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Fransua De Wit Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Alan Hay Unknown 0

4. Alan Hay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Novice Girls 8-10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice Girls 8-10 yr - Results
1.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

About the Event

Info for Riders

5 from 8 to qualify for the British Championships.

The Races

6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:45 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:45
MTB IA
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:46 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:46
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:47 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:47
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:48 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:48
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:49 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:49
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:50 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:50
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:51 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:51
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:52 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:52
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:53 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:53
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:54 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:54
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:55 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:55
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:56 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:56
MTB IA
Male 19 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:57 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:57
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:58 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:58
MTB IA
Male 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 12:59 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 12:59
MTB IA
Female 7-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:00
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:01 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:01
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:02 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:02
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:04 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:04
MTB IA
Ladies 25 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:05 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:05
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:06 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:06
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:07 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:07
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:08 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:08
Cruiser 40 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:09 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:09
Novice 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:10 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:10
Novice 8-10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:11 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:11
Novice 11-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:12 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:12
Novice 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:13 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:13
MTB IA
Novice Girls 8-10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 10/06/07 13:14 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 10/06/07 – 13:14

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk