Midlands BMX Series 2015 Round 8 - Nottingham (Inter-regional EA)

BMX , Nottingham – Sunday, 12 Jul 2015

Event Summary

Event Overview

Event Schedule

09:30 - Registration open

09:30 - 10:00 Open practice (12yrs & under) 

10:00 - 10:30 Open practice (13yrs & over)

10:30 - Registration closed

10:30 - 11:00 Gate practice (12yrs & under)

11:00 - Pre-sheets posted

11:00 - 11:30 Gate practice (13yrs & over)

11:15 - Deadline for registration changes

11:30 - Draw moto sheets

11:30 - 11:45 (17-29yrs) pro gates (only at clubs that have pro-sections)

12:00 - Racing starts

14:00 - Qualifiers (approx target time)

15:00 - Finals (approx target time)

*Note: The above times are only a guide. Please listen to announcements.

Event Details

Event URN:

381234

Start Date:

Sun, 12th Jul 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Nottingham Outlaws BMX Track, Sellers Wood Drive, Bulwell, Nottingham, NG6 8GN
View map

Series:

Midlands BMX Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  George Morris Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Brett Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 13-14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Sam Pryke Tamworth BMX Club Finished 17-29 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Kirk Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Lee Davies Finished 0

7. Lee Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Corie Curtis Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Fred Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Darren Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Peter Middlehurst Finished 30-34 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Jacob Elkin Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 35-39 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Martin Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Peter Newbold Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Kevin Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Mark Wallace Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Paul Mounsey Chicksands Bike Park CC Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Female Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Leanne Thompson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Alyx Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Female Cruiser 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Cruiser 30+ - Results
1.  Sarah Fuller Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Joanna Roberts Tamworth BMX Club Finished 30-34 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Teresa Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Louise McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Jen Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Molly Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Lotte Etmane Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Ruby Machin Wrekin Riders Finished Female 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Mazie Harper Wrekin Riders Finished Female 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Elizabeth Bown Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
9.  Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  Remi Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Ellie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Amelia Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Lacey Turner Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Charlotte Orton - McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Chloe Moore Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Serenity Ralph Derby BMX Club Finished Female 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Isabel Hallam Derby BMX Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Charlotte Meek J&R BICYCLES Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Emily Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Lily Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Tia Cooke Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Drew Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Karissa Smith Wrekin Riders Finished Female 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Chloe Simkin Tamworth BMX Club Finished Female 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Niamh Freshney Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Female 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Mia Ellis Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Izzabell Byrd Tamworth BMX Club Finished Female 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Isabelle Rooke Fresh BMX Finished Female 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Elle Brooks Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Leah Culff Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Macey Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Kirsty Allsop Derby BMX Club Finished Female 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Jessica Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female (17+) - Results
1.  Kelly Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Ollie Johnston Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Tyler Phillips Fresh BMX Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ashton Heron Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Ashlee Giles Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Kemi Cooke Finished 6 & Under 20

6. Kemi Cooke -

Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Jacob Ratcliffe Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Oliver Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Hiiro Cheriton Tamworth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Robert Nowaczyk Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Kyde Galloway Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Charlie Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Olly Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Max Nequest Finished 0

17. Max Nequest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Liam Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Troy Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Finley Davies MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Charlie Carling Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Hayden Blackburn Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Aaron Hinchliffe Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Liam Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Finn Hillary Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Leyland Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Jazz Newton BMX Widow Photography Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Ryan Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Harley Tidey Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Alfie Thompson Project 61 Finished Male 7 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Kristian Larigo Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Lucas Burns Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Finley Parker Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Max Walsham MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Ellis King Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  George Beaumont Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  George Madley Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Joseph Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Thomas Wilson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Harry Kirby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Archie Pitcher Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Ringo Cheriton Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Blake Reynolds Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Benjamin Orr Finished 0

17. Benjamin Orr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Harry Faulkner Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Ben Hallett Chaineys Cycles Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Joshua Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Joshua Hart Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Archie Bartlett Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Jamie Middleton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Tommy Simpson Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  George Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Mark Dyson Fresh BMX Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Reece Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Ned Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Ben Rowe Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Michael Sparkes Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Jamie Plant Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Ashdan Byrd Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Luke Plant Finished 0

24. Luke Plant -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Matthew Plant Finished 0

26. Matthew Plant -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Anthony Hutchison Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Jamie Grimes Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Daniel Monk-Hawksworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Jonathon Machin Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Henry Chester Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Adam Barrass Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Reece Mahoney Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Ashley Simkin Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Luke Madley Finished Male 10 7

14. Luke Madley -

Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Jake Watson Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Harry Roberts Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Noah Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Cory Butler Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Matthew Ryan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Sam Davis Fresh BMX Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Alexander Doree Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Marcus Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Daniel Tatton Fresh BMX Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Kynan Weaver Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  James Payne-Fraser Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Blake Buchanan Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Finn Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Tyler Nicholls Stubbington Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Spike Mackay-Jones Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Owen Matthews Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Harvey Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Bradley Hutchison Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Christopher Davies Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Max Davies Team Milton Keynes Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Daniel Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Kane Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Tyler Wheatcroft Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Jack Armitage Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Jay Heath Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Joel Brooks Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Harvey Grant Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Alfie Berridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Joseph Monk-Hawksworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Chad Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Bradley Marvell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Callum McCafferty Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Beau Manners Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Morgan Turner Danger UK Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Ethan Deas Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Brett Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Louis Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Jacob Hodgkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  James Morgan Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Joshua Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Harry Bristow Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Harvey Davies MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Wade Agar Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Jacob Wilson Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Harrison Sparrow Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Jake Evans Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Samuel Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Blue Murphy Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Ethan Newbold Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Guy Sharp Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Simeon McKenzie Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Ronan Pryke Tamworth BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Brandon O'dell Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Charlie Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Reis King-Harris Tamworth BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Joshua Thompson Project 61 Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Adam Chambers Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Ryan Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Ben Timmons Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Superclass (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass (17+) - Results
1.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Joseph Presswood Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Richard Ayles Chaineys Cycles Finished Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Erik Chapman Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Leon Bennett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Iain Milne Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Dave Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Darren Thompson Project 61 Finished Master 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  John Price Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  John McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Michael Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Sheldon Hall Finished N/A 0

5. Sheldon Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Stephen Smith Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Neil Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Marc Simpson Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Chris Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Jonathan Ivory Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Clive Clark Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Mark Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Lee Castle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Keith Granger Tamworth BMX Club Finished Veteran 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Veteran 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Novice 7 & Under (Mixed)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 & Under (Mixed) - Results
1.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Alfie Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Ollie Fraser Finished 0

3. Ollie Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Max Mannion Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Finley Oakes Finished 0

5. Finley Oakes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Thomas Millichap Finished 0

6. Thomas Millichap -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Elliott Kent Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Sebastian Blair Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Evie Middlehurst Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  Ayden Giles Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  George Faulkner Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Alfie Shinn Finished 0

12. Alfie Shinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Hayden Stanley Tamworth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Archie Smallman Finished 0

15. Archie Smallman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
0.  Archie Smallman Finished 0

0. Archie Smallman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 8 - 10 (Mixed)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8 - 10 (Mixed) - Results
1.  William Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Tyler Watson-Challis Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Lewis Evans Finished 0

4. Lewis Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Archie Large Finished 0

5. Archie Large -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Oliver Aizlewood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  David Stack Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Tobias Blair Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Morgan Lee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  William Meek Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Kyle Price Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Ollie Kerry Finished 0

12. Ollie Kerry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Kieren Upton Finished 0

13. Kieren Upton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 11 - 13 (Mixed)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11 - 13 (Mixed) - Results
1.  Harry Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Ethan Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Thomas Aizlewood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Freya Bradley-smith Finished 0

4. Freya Bradley-smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jay Warren Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Ben O'leary Finished 0

6. Ben O'leary -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Kieran Warren Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Archie Constable Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Caitlin Harrington Finished 0

10. Caitlin Harrington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Otto Hunt Finished 0

11. Otto Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 14 - 16 (Mixed)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 14 - 16 (Mixed) - Results
1.  James Varney Finished 0

1. James Varney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Liam Fraser Finished 0

2. Liam Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Sinead McIntosh Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Troy Newton Finished 0

4. Troy Newton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Cameron Wright Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Katie Dyson Finished 0

6. Katie Dyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Leo Bennett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

About the Event

Info for Riders

On-line Registration opens 3rd June and closes 10th July at midnight Event Schedule: 09:30 - Registration open 09:30 - 10:00 Open practice (12yrs & under) 10:00 - 10:30 Open practice (13yrs & over) 10:30 - Registration closed 10:30 - 11:00 Gate practice (12yrs & under) 11:00 - Pre-sheets posted 11:00 - 11:30 Gate practice (13yrs & over) 11:15 - Deadline for registration changes 11:30 - Draw moto sheets 11:30 - 11:45 (17-29yrs) pro gates (only at clubs that have pro-sections) 12:00 - Racing starts 14:00 - Qualifiers (approx target time) 15:00 - Finals (approx target time) *Note: The above times are only a guide. Please listen to announcements. Please can you ensue you check the pre-sheets as changes cannot be made after 11:15am. Side plates are now required at Midlands BMX events in addition to front facing plates. Please ensure both side and front plate numbers match.

The Races

Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female Cruiser 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Female (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Superclass (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Novice 7 & Under (Mixed) Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 Non-Ranking ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
Novice 8 - 10 (Mixed) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
Novice 11 - 13 (Mixed) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
Novice 14 - 16 (Mixed) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30

Event Summary

Event Overview

Event Schedule

09:30 - Registration open

09:30 - 10:00 Open practice (12yrs & under) 

10:00 - 10:30 Open practice (13yrs & over)

10:30 - Registration closed

10:30 - 11:00 Gate practice (12yrs & under)

11:00 - Pre-sheets posted

11:00 - 11:30 Gate practice (13yrs & over)

11:15 - Deadline for registration changes

11:30 - Draw moto sheets

11:30 - 11:45 (17-29yrs) pro gates (only at clubs that have pro-sections)

12:00 - Racing starts

14:00 - Qualifiers (approx target time)

15:00 - Finals (approx target time)

*Note: The above times are only a guide. Please listen to announcements.

Event Details

Event URN:

381234

Start Date:

Sun, 12th Jul 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Nottingham Outlaws BMX Track, Sellers Wood Drive, Bulwell, Nottingham, NG6 8GN
View map

Series:

Midlands BMX Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  George Morris Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Brett Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 13-14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Sam Pryke Tamworth BMX Club Finished 17-29 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Kirk Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Lee Davies Finished 0

7. Lee Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Corie Curtis Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Fred Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Darren Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Peter Middlehurst Finished 30-34 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Jacob Elkin Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 35-39 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Martin Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Peter Newbold Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Kevin Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Mark Wallace Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Paul Mounsey Chicksands Bike Park CC Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Female Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Leanne Thompson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Alyx Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Female Cruiser 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Cruiser 30+ - Results
1.  Sarah Fuller Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Joanna Roberts Tamworth BMX Club Finished 30-34 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Teresa Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Louise McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Jen Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Molly Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Lotte Etmane Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Ruby Machin Wrekin Riders Finished Female 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Mazie Harper Wrekin Riders Finished Female 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Elizabeth Bown Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
9.  Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  Remi Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Ellie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Amelia Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Lacey Turner Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Charlotte Orton - McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Chloe Moore Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Serenity Ralph Derby BMX Club Finished Female 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Isabel Hallam Derby BMX Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Charlotte Meek J&R BICYCLES Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Emily Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Lily Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Tia Cooke Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Drew Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Molly Nice Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Karissa Smith Wrekin Riders Finished Female 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Chloe Simkin Tamworth BMX Club Finished Female 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Niamh Freshney Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Female 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Mia Ellis Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Izzabell Byrd Tamworth BMX Club Finished Female 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Isabelle Rooke Fresh BMX Finished Female 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Elle Brooks Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Leah Culff Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Macey Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Kirsty Allsop Derby BMX Club Finished Female 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Jessica Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female (17+) - Results
1.  Kelly Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Ollie Johnston Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Tyler Phillips Fresh BMX Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ashton Heron Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Frankie Davies Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Ashlee Giles Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Kemi Cooke Finished 6 & Under 20

6. Kemi Cooke -

Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Jacob Ratcliffe Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Oliver Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Hiiro Cheriton Tamworth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Robert Nowaczyk Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Kyde Galloway Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Charlie Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Olly Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Max Nequest Finished 0

17. Max Nequest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Liam Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Troy Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Finley Davies MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Charlie Carling Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Hayden Blackburn Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Aaron Hinchliffe Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Liam Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Finn Hillary Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Leyland Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Jazz Newton BMX Widow Photography Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Ryan Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Harley Tidey Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Alfie Thompson Project 61 Finished Male 7 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Kristian Larigo Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Lucas Burns Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Finley Parker Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Max Walsham MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Ellis King Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  George Beaumont Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  George Madley Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Joseph Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Thomas Wilson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Elliot Lee Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Harry Kirby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Archie Pitcher Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Ringo Cheriton Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Blake Reynolds Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Benjamin Orr Finished 0

17. Benjamin Orr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Harry Faulkner Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Ben Hallett Chaineys Cycles Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Joshua Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Joshua Hart Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Archie Bartlett Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Jamie Middleton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Tommy Simpson Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  George Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Mark Dyson Fresh BMX Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Reece Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Ned Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Ben Rowe Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Michael Sparkes Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Jamie Plant Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Ashdan Byrd Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Luke Plant Finished 0

24. Luke Plant -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Matthew Plant Finished 0

26. Matthew Plant -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Anthony Hutchison Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Jamie Grimes Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Daniel Monk-Hawksworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Jonathon Machin Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Henry Chester Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Adam Barrass Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Reece Mahoney Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Ashley Simkin Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Luke Madley Finished Male 10 7

14. Luke Madley -

Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Jake Watson Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Harry Roberts Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Noah Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Cory Butler Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Matthew Ryan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Sam Davis Fresh BMX Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Alexander Doree Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Marcus Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Daniel Tatton Fresh BMX Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Kynan Weaver Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  James Payne-Fraser Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Blake Buchanan Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Finn Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Tyler Nicholls Stubbington Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Spike Mackay-Jones Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Owen Matthews Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Harvey Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Bradley Hutchison Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Christopher Davies Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Max Davies Team Milton Keynes Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Daniel Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Callum Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Kane Morley Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Tyler Wheatcroft Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Jack Armitage Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Jay Heath Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Joel Brooks Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Harvey Grant Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Alfie Berridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Joseph Monk-Hawksworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Chad Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Bradley Marvell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Callum McCafferty Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Beau Manners Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Morgan Turner Danger UK Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Ethan Deas Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Brett Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Louis Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Jacob Hodgkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  James Morgan Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Joshua Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Harry Bristow Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Harvey Davies MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Wade Agar Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Jacob Wilson Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Harrison Sparrow Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Jake Evans Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Samuel Shutt Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Blue Murphy Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Ethan Newbold Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Guy Sharp Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Simeon McKenzie Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Ronan Pryke Tamworth BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Brandon O'dell Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Charlie Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Reis King-Harris Tamworth BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Joshua Thompson Project 61 Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Adam Chambers Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Ryan Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Ben Timmons Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Superclass (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass (17+) - Results
1.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Joseph Presswood Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Richard Ayles Chaineys Cycles Finished Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Erik Chapman Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Leon Bennett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Iain Milne Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Dave Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Darren Thompson Project 61 Finished Master 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  John Price Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  John McGuire Nuneaton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Michael Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Sheldon Hall Finished N/A 0

5. Sheldon Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Stephen Smith Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Neil Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Marc Simpson Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Chris Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Jonathan Ivory Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Clive Clark Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Mark Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Lee Castle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Keith Granger Tamworth BMX Club Finished Veteran 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Veteran 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Novice 7 & Under (Mixed)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 & Under (Mixed) - Results
1.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Alfie Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Ollie Fraser Finished 0

3. Ollie Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Max Mannion Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Finley Oakes Finished 0

5. Finley Oakes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Thomas Millichap Finished 0

6. Thomas Millichap -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Elliott Kent Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Sebastian Blair Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Evie Middlehurst Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  Ayden Giles Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  George Faulkner Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Alfie Shinn Finished 0

12. Alfie Shinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Hayden Stanley Tamworth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Archie Smallman Finished 0

15. Archie Smallman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
0.  Archie Smallman Finished 0

0. Archie Smallman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 8 - 10 (Mixed)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8 - 10 (Mixed) - Results
1.  William Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Tyler Watson-Challis Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Lewis Evans Finished 0

4. Lewis Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Archie Large Finished 0

5. Archie Large -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Oliver Aizlewood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  David Stack Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Tobias Blair Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Morgan Lee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  William Meek Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Kyle Price Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Ollie Kerry Finished 0

12. Ollie Kerry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Kieren Upton Finished 0

13. Kieren Upton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 11 - 13 (Mixed)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11 - 13 (Mixed) - Results
1.  Harry Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Ethan Ward Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Thomas Aizlewood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Freya Bradley-smith Finished 0

4. Freya Bradley-smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jay Warren Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Ben O'leary Finished 0

6. Ben O'leary -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Kieran Warren Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Archie Constable Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Caitlin Harrington Finished 0

10. Caitlin Harrington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Otto Hunt Finished 0

11. Otto Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 14 - 16 (Mixed)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 14 - 16 (Mixed) - Results
1.  James Varney Finished 0

1. James Varney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Liam Fraser Finished 0

2. Liam Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Sinead McIntosh Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Troy Newton Finished 0

4. Troy Newton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Cameron Wright Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Katie Dyson Finished 0

6. Katie Dyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Leo Bennett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

About the Event

Info for Riders

On-line Registration opens 3rd June and closes 10th July at midnight Event Schedule: 09:30 - Registration open 09:30 - 10:00 Open practice (12yrs & under) 10:00 - 10:30 Open practice (13yrs & over) 10:30 - Registration closed 10:30 - 11:00 Gate practice (12yrs & under) 11:00 - Pre-sheets posted 11:00 - 11:30 Gate practice (13yrs & over) 11:15 - Deadline for registration changes 11:30 - Draw moto sheets 11:30 - 11:45 (17-29yrs) pro gates (only at clubs that have pro-sections) 12:00 - Racing starts 14:00 - Qualifiers (approx target time) 15:00 - Finals (approx target time) *Note: The above times are only a guide. Please listen to announcements. Please can you ensue you check the pre-sheets as changes cannot be made after 11:15am. Side plates are now required at Midlands BMX events in addition to front facing plates. Please ensure both side and front plate numbers match.

The Races

Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female Cruiser 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Female (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Superclass (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Novice 7 & Under (Mixed) Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 Non-Ranking ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
Novice 8 - 10 (Mixed) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
Novice 11 - 13 (Mixed) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30
Novice 14 - 16 (Mixed) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/07/15 09:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 12/07/15 – 09:30

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk