National Series Round 4

BMX , Cheddar – Saturday, 17 Jun 2006

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

014/EN/001/2006

Start Date:

Sat, 17th Jun 2006

Finish date:

Sun, 18th Jun 2006

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Broadway House BMX & MTB Centre, Axbridge Road, Cheddar, Somerset, BS27 3DB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Lewis Hipkins Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ethan Vernon Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Olivia Howard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Thomas Cookson Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Cruiser 12 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 and Under - Results
1.  Jordi Schippers Unknown 0

1. Jordi Schippers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Lewis Ferguson Stewartry Wheelers Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Cameron Howard Intense Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Mathew Masterson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Gregory Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Kyle Chesters FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Mitch Brooks FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Callum Thompson Intense Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Jamie Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Dave Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Adam Ball Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Dave Richardson Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Roy Sutton Unknown 0

4. Roy Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Christopher Millar Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Daniel Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Carl Potts Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  Darren O'Neill Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jeff Dovey Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  James Christie Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Dave Godfrey Matrix Pro Cycling Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Wayne Orrah Unknown N/A 0

5. Wayne Orrah -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  David Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  CJ Butler Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Neil Harbour *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Kevin Ranscombe Andover BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  John Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Richard Eames Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Jason Carpenter Dragon Downhill Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Mark Sitch Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Darren Pritchard Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Johnathan Dominguez http://www.giant-helston.co.uk Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
21.  Scott Whittle Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Darren Flint Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40+ - Results
1.  Mike Pardon Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Shaun Calvert Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Godfrey Burke Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  William Fieldhouse Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Julian Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Peter Jackson Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Warren Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Peter Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Elite Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Cruiser - Results
1.  Liam Phillips Crupi -Staats Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Lewis Lacey Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Bob Van Westerop Unknown 0

3. Bob Van Westerop -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
5.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Andrew Shaw Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Russell Kirk Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Kelvin Batey Intense Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Liam Phillips Crupi -Staats Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Laurence Mapp STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Alex Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Ashley Davis Unknown N/A 0

6. Ashley Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Warren Bancroft Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Liam Batey One Bicycles (BMX) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Ben Forwood FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Alan Hill Rhino Velo Race Team Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
11.  Luke Gamble Science In Sport.com Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Christopher Jackson London Dynamo Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Lewis Lacey Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Gareth Bates Unknown Superclass 0

14. Gareth Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
15.  Lee Taber FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Christopher Mapp YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Ryan Poolman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Richard Townsend Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Toon Jacobs Unknown 0

19. Toon Jacobs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 10-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Ynske Van Tichelt Team Darenth Unknown 0

4. Ynske Van Tichelt - Team Darenth

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Emma Coles Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Chelsea Pearson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Amy Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Claudia Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 - Results
1.  Nicola Reed Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Ashby Gibson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Jessica Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Nichola Rogers Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Kimberley Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
7.  Ashleigh Ball Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Female 7-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 - Results
1.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Alisha Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Charlie Butler Pontypool RCC Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Elizabeth Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Joey Gough Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Ria Goodman One Bicycles (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Lucy Hodson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
4.  Lauren Smith FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Ellie Goodman Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Lana Richardson Team Keyne Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
7.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
8.  Ellie Morris Unknown 0

8. Ellie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Katie Roberts Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Shaun Issitt Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Jonathan Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Gary Bailey **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Scott "Adam" Stephens Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Nathan Routledge MCS Bicycles Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Tom Lockwood **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Lee Bromfield FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  William Buck Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Ryan Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Martyn Wetherelt Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Dan Sobutta Unknown 0

12. Dan Sobutta -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Terry Green Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Joshua Millward Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Ladies 25 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25 and Over - Results
1.  Nicola Spiers *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
2.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Vanessa Real FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
4.  Rebecca Vaughan Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Gail Aspden Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
6.  Jane Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
7.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Michal Loukota Unknown 0

1. Michal Loukota -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Zach Stevens STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Oliver Fay Team Intense Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Anthony Trower Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  J J Scott Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Lewis Ferguson Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Brad Spick **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Louis Burton Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Elliot Pateman Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  David Price Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Charlie Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Oliver Cook Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Aidan Bartholomew **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Daniel Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
19.  Kyle Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
20.  Jake Mcnab Unknown 0

20. Jake Mcnab -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Jamie Clarke **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
22.  Jay Schippers Unknown 0

22. Jay Schippers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 11/12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11/12 yr - Results
1.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Reece Hoggatt STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Jake Norfolk Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Daniel Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Arron Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Eliot Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Jacob Roberts Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Kyle Foster Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Philip Hawarden Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Cameron Howard Intense Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Jack Smallpeice MCS Bicycles Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  James Pearson FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Tom Hall Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Spencer Beagley Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Callum Webber Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Kieran Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Matthew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Danny Clarke **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Ben Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Connor Swain Unknown Male (11-12) 0

26. Connor Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
28.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
29.  Benjamin Elliott Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
30.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13/14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13/14 yr - Results
1.  Curtis Manaton Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Mathew Masterson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Matthew Kirk Groove Racing Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Freddie Nicholls Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Jake Ferguson Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Andrew Cameron Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Deane Ashcroft Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Ryan Stack Unknown 0

9. Ryan Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Lee Crowther Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Samuel Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Yorben Van Tichelt Unknown 0

12. Yorben Van Tichelt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Callum Thompson Intense Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Jordan Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Jordi Schippers Unknown 0

17. Jordi Schippers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Nick Schippers Unknown 0

18. Nick Schippers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  James Day Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

22. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Gareth Allsopp **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Ryan Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Connor Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Samuel Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Angus McIntosh Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
29.  Sam Hann Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
30.  Sean Herman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
31.  Wayne Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
32.  Kieran Bartholomew **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
33.  Joe Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
34.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
35.  Antony Taylor Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15/16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15/16 yr - Results
1.  Calum Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Daniel Price Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Steven Sewell One Bicycles (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Luke Tamblyn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Daniel Tipton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Aaron Curry Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Daniel Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Ryan Hodge Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Arran Shrosbree Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Sam Coleman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Iain Watton Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Matthew Woodall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Joe Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Harvey Almack Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Kyle Chesters FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Martyn Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Farran Afflick Straker Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Ethan Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Mitch Brooks FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Mark Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  Liam Snazel FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Adam Ball Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
26.  Martyn Jay Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  Rikki Thomson Speedflex Race Team Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
28.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
29.  Adam Brazil Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
30.  Ben Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
31.  Gregory Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  Liam Eccles Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
33.  Marc Fryer Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
34.  Andrew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
35.  Ryan Spick **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
36.  Christopher Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
37.  Ashley Hall Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
38.  Kurt Brisset Unknown 0

38. Kurt Brisset -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
40.  Thomas Coey Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Russell Kirk Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Wayne Richardson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Daniel Clifford Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Andy Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Shanaze Reade Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Matthew Allen Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Matt Barnard Unknown 0

10. Matt Barnard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Darren O'Neill Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

12. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Ross Tricker Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Ian Gunner Unknown 0

14. Ian Gunner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Dave Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Rikki Gunner Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Chico Hooke dooleys cycles Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Arron Ashcroft Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
20.  Grant Yerbury Curtis Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
22.  Dean Mayo Unknown 0

22. Dean Mayo -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Richard Holec Unknown 0

1. Richard Holec -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Fred Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Harley Taylor Profile Racing Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Louis Gray-Blest Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Eddie Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Arthur Wilkinson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  George Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Chandler Beagley Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Lewy Ranger Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Reece Brownson Team Intense Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Joshua Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Ethan Lewis Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Tyler Day Unknown Male (8) 0

6. Tyler Day -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Alex Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Fred Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Conrad Pullin Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Skye Beagley Unknown Male (9) 0

8. Skye Beagley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Owen Baxter Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Nathaniel Olson Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Howard Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Shaun Andrews FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Paul Tracey Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Matt Hodkinson Curtis Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Jeremy Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Jason Jessop Unknown Master 0

5. Jason Jessop -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  John Oakins Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Steven Williams Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Paul Bennett Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Adrian Martin Unknown 0

13. Adrian Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Neil Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Jason Carpenter Dragon Downhill Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices - Results
1.  Shanice Trotter Unknown 0

1. Shanice Trotter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Michael Smith Unknown 0

2. Michael Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Ryan Allington Unknown 0

3. Ryan Allington -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Sam North Unknown 0

4. Sam North -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Serena Clarkson Unknown 0

5. Serena Clarkson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Aaron Blake Unknown 0

6. Aaron Blake -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

National event information can be gained by contacting the club secretary at the relevant event or by calling Roger Wilbraham at British Cycling on 0161-274-2022. Age based entry fees are £10 for 9 and under, £12 for 10-12 years, £14 for 13-16 years, £16 for 17 and over, £22 for Elite and £18 for Junior Female. Entries are taken on the Saturday between 2pm and 4pm. Practice is Saturday 1.00pm until 5.00pm and Sunday 8.30am until 9.45am

The Races

6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Cruiser 12 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
Cruiser 40+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Elite Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Female 10-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Female 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Female 7-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Ladies 25 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 11/12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 13/14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 15/16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

014/EN/001/2006

Start Date:

Sat, 17th Jun 2006

Finish date:

Sun, 18th Jun 2006

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Broadway House BMX & MTB Centre, Axbridge Road, Cheddar, Somerset, BS27 3DB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Lewis Hipkins Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ethan Vernon Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Olivia Howard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Thomas Cookson Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Cruiser 12 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 and Under - Results
1.  Jordi Schippers Unknown 0

1. Jordi Schippers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Lewis Ferguson Stewartry Wheelers Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Cameron Howard Intense Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Mathew Masterson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Gregory Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Kyle Chesters FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Mitch Brooks FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Callum Thompson Intense Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Jamie Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Dave Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Adam Ball Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Dave Richardson Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Roy Sutton Unknown 0

4. Roy Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Christopher Millar Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Daniel Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Carl Potts Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  Darren O'Neill Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jeff Dovey Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  James Christie Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Dave Godfrey Matrix Pro Cycling Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Wayne Orrah Unknown N/A 0

5. Wayne Orrah -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  David Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  CJ Butler Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Neil Harbour *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Kevin Ranscombe Andover BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  John Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Richard Eames Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Jason Carpenter Dragon Downhill Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Mark Sitch Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Darren Pritchard Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Johnathan Dominguez http://www.giant-helston.co.uk Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
21.  Scott Whittle Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Darren Flint Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40+ - Results
1.  Mike Pardon Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Shaun Calvert Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Godfrey Burke Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  William Fieldhouse Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Julian Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Peter Jackson Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Warren Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Peter Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Elite Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Cruiser - Results
1.  Liam Phillips Crupi -Staats Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Lewis Lacey Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Bob Van Westerop Unknown 0

3. Bob Van Westerop -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
5.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Andrew Shaw Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Russell Kirk Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Kelvin Batey Intense Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Liam Phillips Crupi -Staats Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Laurence Mapp STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Alex Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Ashley Davis Unknown N/A 0

6. Ashley Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Warren Bancroft Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Liam Batey One Bicycles (BMX) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Ben Forwood FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Alan Hill Rhino Velo Race Team Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
11.  Luke Gamble Science In Sport.com Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Christopher Jackson London Dynamo Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Lewis Lacey Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Gareth Bates Unknown Superclass 0

14. Gareth Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
15.  Lee Taber FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Christopher Mapp YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Ryan Poolman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Richard Townsend Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club) Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Toon Jacobs Unknown 0

19. Toon Jacobs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 10-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Ynske Van Tichelt Team Darenth Unknown 0

4. Ynske Van Tichelt - Team Darenth

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Emma Coles Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Chelsea Pearson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Amy Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Claudia Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 - Results
1.  Nicola Reed Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Ashby Gibson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Jessica Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Nichola Rogers Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Kimberley Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
7.  Ashleigh Ball Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Female 7-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 - Results
1.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Alisha Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Charlie Butler Pontypool RCC Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Elizabeth Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Joey Gough Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Ria Goodman One Bicycles (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Lucy Hodson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
4.  Lauren Smith FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Ellie Goodman Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Lana Richardson Team Keyne Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
7.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
8.  Ellie Morris Unknown 0

8. Ellie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Katie Roberts Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Shaun Issitt Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Jonathan Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Gary Bailey **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Scott "Adam" Stephens Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Nathan Routledge MCS Bicycles Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Tom Lockwood **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Lee Bromfield FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  William Buck Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Ryan Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Martyn Wetherelt Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Dan Sobutta Unknown 0

12. Dan Sobutta -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Terry Green Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Joshua Millward Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Ladies 25 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25 and Over - Results
1.  Nicola Spiers *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
2.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Vanessa Real FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
4.  Rebecca Vaughan Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Gail Aspden Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
6.  Jane Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
7.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Michal Loukota Unknown 0

1. Michal Loukota -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Zach Stevens STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Oliver Fay Team Intense Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Anthony Trower Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  J J Scott Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Lewis Ferguson Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Brad Spick **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Louis Burton Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Elliot Pateman Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  David Price Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Charlie Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Oliver Cook Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Aidan Bartholomew **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Daniel Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
19.  Kyle Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
20.  Jake Mcnab Unknown 0

20. Jake Mcnab -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Jamie Clarke **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
22.  Jay Schippers Unknown 0

22. Jay Schippers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 11/12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11/12 yr - Results
1.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Reece Hoggatt STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Jake Norfolk Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Daniel Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Arron Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Eliot Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Jacob Roberts Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Kyle Foster Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Philip Hawarden Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Cameron Howard Intense Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Jack Smallpeice MCS Bicycles Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  James Pearson FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Tom Hall Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Spencer Beagley Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Callum Webber Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Kieran Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Matthew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Danny Clarke **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Ben Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Connor Swain Unknown Male (11-12) 0

26. Connor Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
28.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
29.  Benjamin Elliott Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
30.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13/14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13/14 yr - Results
1.  Curtis Manaton Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Mathew Masterson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Matthew Kirk Groove Racing Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Freddie Nicholls Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Jake Ferguson Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Andrew Cameron Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Deane Ashcroft Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Ryan Stack Unknown 0

9. Ryan Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Lee Crowther Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Samuel Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Yorben Van Tichelt Unknown 0

12. Yorben Van Tichelt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Callum Thompson Intense Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Jordan Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Jordi Schippers Unknown 0

17. Jordi Schippers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Nick Schippers Unknown 0

18. Nick Schippers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  James Day Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

22. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Gareth Allsopp **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Ryan Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Connor Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Samuel Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Angus McIntosh Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
29.  Sam Hann Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
30.  Sean Herman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
31.  Wayne Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
32.  Kieran Bartholomew **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
33.  Joe Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
34.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
35.  Antony Taylor Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15/16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15/16 yr - Results
1.  Calum Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Daniel Price Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Steven Sewell One Bicycles (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Luke Tamblyn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Daniel Tipton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Aaron Curry Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Daniel Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Ryan Hodge Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Arran Shrosbree Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Sam Coleman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Iain Watton Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Matthew Woodall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Joe Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Harvey Almack Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Kyle Chesters FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Martyn Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Farran Afflick Straker Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Ethan Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Mitch Brooks FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Mark Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  Liam Snazel FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Adam Ball Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
26.  Martyn Jay Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  Rikki Thomson Speedflex Race Team Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
28.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
29.  Adam Brazil Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
30.  Ben Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
31.  Gregory Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  Liam Eccles Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
33.  Marc Fryer Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
34.  Andrew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
35.  Ryan Spick **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
36.  Christopher Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
37.  Ashley Hall Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
38.  Kurt Brisset Unknown 0

38. Kurt Brisset -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
40.  Thomas Coey Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Russell Kirk Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Wayne Richardson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Daniel Clifford Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Andy Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Shanaze Reade Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Matthew Allen Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Matt Barnard Unknown 0

10. Matt Barnard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Darren O'Neill Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

12. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Ross Tricker Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Ian Gunner Unknown 0

14. Ian Gunner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Dave Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Rikki Gunner Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Chico Hooke dooleys cycles Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Arron Ashcroft Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
20.  Grant Yerbury Curtis Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
22.  Dean Mayo Unknown 0

22. Dean Mayo -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Richard Holec Unknown 0

1. Richard Holec -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Fred Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Harley Taylor Profile Racing Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Louis Gray-Blest Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Eddie Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Arthur Wilkinson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  George Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Chandler Beagley Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Lewy Ranger Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Reece Brownson Team Intense Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Joshua Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Ethan Lewis Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Tyler Day Unknown Male (8) 0

6. Tyler Day -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Alex Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Fred Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Conrad Pullin Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Skye Beagley Unknown Male (9) 0

8. Skye Beagley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Owen Baxter Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Nathaniel Olson Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Howard Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Shaun Andrews FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Paul Tracey Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Matt Hodkinson Curtis Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Jeremy Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Jason Jessop Unknown Master 0

5. Jason Jessop -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  John Oakins Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Steven Williams Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Paul Bennett Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Adrian Martin Unknown 0

13. Adrian Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Neil Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Jason Carpenter Dragon Downhill Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices - Results
1.  Shanice Trotter Unknown 0

1. Shanice Trotter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Michael Smith Unknown 0

2. Michael Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Ryan Allington Unknown 0

3. Ryan Allington -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Sam North Unknown 0

4. Sam North -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Serena Clarkson Unknown 0

5. Serena Clarkson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Aaron Blake Unknown 0

6. Aaron Blake -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

National event information can be gained by contacting the club secretary at the relevant event or by calling Roger Wilbraham at British Cycling on 0161-274-2022. Age based entry fees are £10 for 9 and under, £12 for 10-12 years, £14 for 13-16 years, £16 for 17 and over, £22 for Elite and £18 for Junior Female. Entries are taken on the Saturday between 2pm and 4pm. Practice is Saturday 1.00pm until 5.00pm and Sunday 8.30am until 9.45am

The Races

6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Cruiser 12 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
Cruiser 40+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Elite Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Female 10-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Female 13-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Female 7-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Ladies 25 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 11/12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 13/14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 15/16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 18/06/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 18/06/06 – 00:00
MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk