South Region Series 2015 - Round 3 Hayes Hawks BMX Club

BMX , Hayes – Sunday, 26 Apr 2015

Event Summary

Event Overview

Round 3 of 9 of the 2015 South BMX Regional Series

All event info can be found at www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Pre-Registration open at www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Round 2 is pre-reg only.

Event Details

Event URN:

378693

Start Date:

Sun, 26th Apr 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Hayes Hawks BMX Track, Lake Farm Country Park, Dawley Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB3 1NA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Kim Batsford JUMPCLUB S&M Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Susan Faraone 365 BMX Racing Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Kelly Mckay Brixton BMX Club Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Nicola Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Carolyn Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Helen Biggs Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

Open Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Open Cruiser - Results
1.  Ben Fermor Carrick Riders Mountain Bike C... Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Ben Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Max Bragger Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 17-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Gary Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Mark Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Gregory Reed Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  John Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Dan Black Finished 0

9. Dan Black -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  David Pellett Race Incorporated Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Patrick Robinson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Matthew Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Reiss Wheatley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
14.  James Sabin Greenwich BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  James Pritchard Race Incorporated Finished 40-44 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Liam Bowman Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Steve Earl Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Kevin Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
20.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
21.  Eric Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
22.  Keith Stone Finished 35-39 0

22. Keith Stone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
23.  Lewis Lavender T.N.T. Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Michael Woof Brixton BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
25.  Myles Gault Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Expert Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Cruiser - Results
1.  Joshuah Werner 365 BMX Racing Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Junior Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Cruiser - Results
1.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Toby Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Thomas Lavender T.N.T. Finished 9-12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Super Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Super Cruiser - Results
1.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Mario Presi Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Rob Juanpera Reading BMX Club Finished N/A 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Sergio Fernandes Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Adrian Young LP 65 Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Neal Blakes Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Andy Lee Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Mathilda Leak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Rudy Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Lucy Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Noa Massie-Taylor Hackney BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Theia Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Emelia Ward T.N.T. Finished Female 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Lily Adams Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Layla Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Philippa Stephens Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Phoebe Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Sydnie Wheatley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Miriam Peel Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Amy Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Chloe Long Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Willow Kirkman Greenwich BMX Finished Female 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Sky Norris Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Lily Walters Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Jessica Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Natalie Edwards 365 BMX Racing Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Yasemin Murad Finished 0

3. Yasemin Murad -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Dara Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Harry Keet Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Daniel Stephens Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Kellon Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Reid Hughes T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Heath Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Charlie Keet Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Toby Spencer Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Austin Trowbridge Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Charlie Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Harry Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Jack Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Wilfred Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Harrison Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Ryan Middleton Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Jack Brand Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Reuben Livingstone Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Oliver Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Lucas Ellis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Joshua Peddle Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Oak Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Lewis Fletcher T.N.T. Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Zion Poulter Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Lewis Clark Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Miles Gudgeon Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Quincy Miller-Cole Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Dylan Tattersall Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Miller Hughes T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Liam McDonagh Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Harry Shields Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Joseph Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Kai Hoshino Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Harry Kirby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Kyron Salhab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Tyler White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Ben Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Joseph Wainwright T.N.T. Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Rudi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Leo Kellie Holdsworth Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Luke Hayward Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Sasha de Soyza Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Oliver Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Brandon Champion Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
24.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Lucas Garcia Korotkov Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Mehmet Gurcuoglu Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Declan Chiparamandu Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Brandon Harvard-Taylor Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Alistair Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Luca Thurlow T.N.T. Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Kyle Fox-Johnson T.N.T. Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Jordi Hart FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Juan Pablo Riveros Bermúdez Hammersmith BMX Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Sean Berry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Kenzie Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Sam Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Daniel Howells Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Riley Allum Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Tyler Davy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Dontae Hill Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Ewan Marshall Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Rhys Ewers-stone Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Evann Pendrill Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Daniel Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Natthasiri Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  James Merryweather Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Lennie Cheeseman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Bobby-Bright Idonije Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Boyd Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Charlie Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Daniel With Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Samuel Wright Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Robbie Hoare Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Yuki Hoshino Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Shaun Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Alex Davey Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Thomas Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Jez Rolfe Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Jacob Carreira-Ng T.N.T. Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Alfie Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Teddy Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Jemel Ellis McDonald Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Carter Osborne Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Jamie Cooper Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Jay Heath Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Joshua Powell-Gibbs Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Beau Barrow Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Joshuah Werner 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Harlie Collins Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Fraser Pearman Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Jack Litchfield Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Samuel Haigh Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Suleiman Hassan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Brodie Burton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Dylan White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Craig Mufundisi Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Tyler Brumpton Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Zak Rogers T.N.T. Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Jack Mowat T.N.T. Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Oliver Gwilliam Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Louis Edwards Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Harrison Rowley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Oliver Warburton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Harrison Le Marechal Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Can Karakaya Finished 0

19. Can Karakaya -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Jordell Horsley-Haughton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Kraiwit Saenmuang Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Trystan Allen Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Lloyd Freeman Syndicate BMX Racing Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Aaron Ayling T.N.T. Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Jack Gordon-Stables FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Reece Lucas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Florence Hefft Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Edward O'Connor Andover BMX Club Finished N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Rhys Trotter 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Tonn Haydon Finished 0

2. Tonn Haydon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Billy Hughes Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Jake Read Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Ross Copsey Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Regional Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Regional Payback - Results
1.  Bailey Ridge-Davis LP 65 Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Lewis Lacey Finished Elite Male 0

7. Lewis Lacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Brandon Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  William Iwe LP 65 Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Darren Uttley JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 25-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
16.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Obi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
19.  Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Master 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
21.  Ryan Addis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Master Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Men - Results
1.  Fabien Warnier Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Pedro Riveros Abaunza Hammersmith BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Steven Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men - Results
1.  Christian Kift Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Martin Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Christopher Potter 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Ian Gunner Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Ryan Davis Race Incorporated Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Jason King Reading BMX Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Darren Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Michael Baggs Reading BMX Club Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Kevin Ranscombe Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Jorge Giraldo Finished Veteran 5

16. Jorge Giraldo -

Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Martin Davey GS Avanti Finished Veteran 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Alan Jolliffe Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Darren Meades Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

South Region Series 2015 - Round 3 Hayes Hawks BMX Club Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 09:00 BMX Regional B --- 08 hr
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 09:00
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Open Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Expert Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Junior Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Super Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Regional Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: Online: (£14.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£19.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Master Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B

Event Summary

Event Overview

Round 3 of 9 of the 2015 South BMX Regional Series

All event info can be found at www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Pre-Registration open at www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Round 2 is pre-reg only.

Event Details

Event URN:

378693

Start Date:

Sun, 26th Apr 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Hayes Hawks BMX Track, Lake Farm Country Park, Dawley Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB3 1NA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Kim Batsford JUMPCLUB S&M Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Susan Faraone 365 BMX Racing Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Kelly Mckay Brixton BMX Club Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Nicola Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Carolyn Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Helen Biggs Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

Open Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Open Cruiser - Results
1.  Ben Fermor Carrick Riders Mountain Bike C... Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Ben Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Max Bragger Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 17-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Gary Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Mark Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Gregory Reed Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  John Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Dan Black Finished 0

9. Dan Black -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  David Pellett Race Incorporated Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Patrick Robinson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Matthew Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Reiss Wheatley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
14.  James Sabin Greenwich BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  James Pritchard Race Incorporated Finished 40-44 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
16.  Liam Bowman Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Steve Earl Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Kevin Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
20.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
21.  Eric Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
22.  Keith Stone Finished 35-39 0

22. Keith Stone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
23.  Lewis Lavender T.N.T. Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Michael Woof Brixton BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
25.  Myles Gault Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Expert Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Cruiser - Results
1.  Joshuah Werner 365 BMX Racing Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Junior Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Cruiser - Results
1.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Toby Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Thomas Lavender T.N.T. Finished 9-12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Super Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Super Cruiser - Results
1.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Mario Presi Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Rob Juanpera Reading BMX Club Finished N/A 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Sergio Fernandes Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Adrian Young LP 65 Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Neal Blakes Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Andy Lee Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Mathilda Leak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Rudy Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Lucy Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Noa Massie-Taylor Hackney BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Theia Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Emelia Ward T.N.T. Finished Female 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Lily Adams Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Samantha Baird Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Layla Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Philippa Stephens Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Phoebe Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Sydnie Wheatley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Miriam Peel Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Amy Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Chloe Long Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Willow Kirkman Greenwich BMX Finished Female 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Sky Norris Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Lily Walters Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Jessica Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Natalie Edwards 365 BMX Racing Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Yasemin Murad Finished 0

3. Yasemin Murad -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Dara Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Harry Keet Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Daniel Stephens Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Kellon Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Reid Hughes T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Heath Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Charlie Keet Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Toby Spencer Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Austin Trowbridge Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Charlie Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Harry Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Jack Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Wilfred Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Harrison Davis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Ryan Middleton Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Jack Brand Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Reuben Livingstone Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Oliver Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Lucas Ellis 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Joshua Peddle Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Oak Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Lewis Fletcher T.N.T. Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Zion Poulter Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Lewis Clark Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Miles Gudgeon Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Quincy Miller-Cole Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Dylan Tattersall Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Miller Hughes T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Liam McDonagh Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Harry Shields Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Joseph Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Kai Hoshino Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Harry Kirby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Kyron Salhab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Tyler White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Ben Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Joseph Wainwright T.N.T. Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Rudi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Leo Kellie Holdsworth Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Luke Hayward Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Sasha de Soyza Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Oliver Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Brandon Champion Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
24.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Lucas Garcia Korotkov Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Mehmet Gurcuoglu Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Declan Chiparamandu Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Brandon Harvard-Taylor Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Alistair Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Luca Thurlow T.N.T. Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Kyle Fox-Johnson T.N.T. Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Jordi Hart FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Juan Pablo Riveros Bermúdez Hammersmith BMX Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Sean Berry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Kenzie Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Sam Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Daniel Howells Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Riley Allum Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Tyler Davy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Dontae Hill Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Ewan Marshall Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Rhys Ewers-stone Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Evann Pendrill Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Daniel Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Natthasiri Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  James Merryweather Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Lennie Cheeseman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Bobby-Bright Idonije Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Boyd Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Charlie Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Daniel With Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Samuel Wright Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Robbie Hoare Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Yuki Hoshino Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Shaun Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Alex Davey Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Thomas Gardner Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Jez Rolfe Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Jacob Carreira-Ng T.N.T. Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Alfie Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Teddy Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Jemel Ellis McDonald Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Carter Osborne Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Jamie Cooper Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Jay Heath Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Joshua Powell-Gibbs Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Beau Barrow Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Joshuah Werner 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Yobel Solomon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Harlie Collins Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Fraser Pearman Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Jack Litchfield Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Samuel Haigh Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Suleiman Hassan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Brodie Burton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Dylan White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Craig Mufundisi Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Tyler Brumpton Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Zak Rogers T.N.T. Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Jack Mowat T.N.T. Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Oliver Gwilliam Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Louis Edwards Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Harrison Rowley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Oliver Warburton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Harrison Le Marechal Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Can Karakaya Finished 0

19. Can Karakaya -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Jordell Horsley-Haughton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Kraiwit Saenmuang Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Trystan Allen Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Lloyd Freeman Syndicate BMX Racing Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Aaron Ayling T.N.T. Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Jack Gordon-Stables FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Reece Lucas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Florence Hefft Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Edward O'Connor Andover BMX Club Finished N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Rhys Trotter 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Tonn Haydon Finished 0

2. Tonn Haydon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Billy Hughes Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Jake Read Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Ross Copsey Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Regional Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Regional Payback - Results
1.  Bailey Ridge-Davis LP 65 Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Lewis Lacey Finished Elite Male 0

7. Lewis Lacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Brandon Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  William Iwe LP 65 Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Darren Uttley JUMPCLUB S&M Finished Male 25-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
16.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Obi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
19.  Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Master 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
21.  Ryan Addis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Master Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Men - Results
1.  Fabien Warnier Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Pedro Riveros Abaunza Hammersmith BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Steven Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men - Results
1.  Christian Kift Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Martin Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Christopher Potter 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Ian Gunner Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Ryan Davis Race Incorporated Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Jason King Reading BMX Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Darren Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Michael Baggs Reading BMX Club Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Kevin Ranscombe Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Jorge Giraldo Finished Veteran 5

16. Jorge Giraldo -

Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Martin Davey GS Avanti Finished Veteran 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Alan Jolliffe Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Darren Meades Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

South Region Series 2015 - Round 3 Hayes Hawks BMX Club Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 09:00 BMX Regional B --- 08 hr
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 09:00
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Open Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Expert Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Junior Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Super Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry:
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Regional Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: Online: (£14.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£19.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Master Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/04/15 02:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/04/15 – 02:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk