Matrix Fitness Grand Prix Series Round 1

Closed Circuit , Redditch – Tuesday, 19 May 2015

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

377108

Start Date:

Tue, 19th May 2015

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Redditch Town Centre, Redditch Ringway, Redditch, Worcestershire, B97 4DY
View map

Series:

Matrix Fitness Grand Prix 2015

Entry close date

Fri, 1st May 2015

Results

Confirmed Results

E/1/2/3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
E/1/2/3 - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Matrix Pro Cycling Finished Elite 00:40:42:612 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:40:42:612
2.  Danielle Rowe MBE Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 00:40:43:043 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:40:43:043
3.  Nicola Juniper Team Giordana- Triton Finished Elite 00:40:43:235 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:40:43:235
4.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Giordana- Triton Finished 2nd 00:40:43:256 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:40:43:256
5.  Katie Archibald Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished Elite 00:40:43:759 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:40:43:759
6.  Jessie Walker Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 00:40:44:863 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:40:44:863
7.  Lydia Boylan WNT Development Team Finished 1st 00:40:45:137 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:40:45:137
8.  Manon Lloyd Team Wales Finished 1st 00:40:45:596 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:40:45:596
9.  Charline Joiner WNT Development Team Finished N/A 00:40:46:668 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:40:46:668
10.  Annasley Park Team Giordana- Triton Finished 2nd 00:40:46:951 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:40:46:951
11.  Elinor Barker MBE Matrix Pro Cycling Finished Elite 00:40:47:720 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:40:47:720
12.  Abby-Mae Parkinson Team Giordana- Triton Finished 2nd 00:40:47:929 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:40:47:929
13.  Louise Heywood-Mahé IKON - Mazda Finished 1st 00:41:00:953 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:41:00:953
14.  Dame Sarah Storey Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished Elite 00:41:03:924 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:41:03:924
15.  Charlotte Broughton Team Corley Cycles Finished 2nd 00:41:18:849 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:41:18:849
16.  Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 00:41:19:002 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:41:19:002
17.  Jennifer George Les Filles Racing Team Finished 1st 00:41:21:107 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:41:21:107
18.  Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished 2nd 00:41:21:206 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:41:21:206
19.  Ciara Horne Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished 2nd 00:41:21:545 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:41:21:545
20.  Laura Greenhalgh Les Filles Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:41:22:393 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:41:22:393
21.  Lauren Dolan Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 00:41:22:604 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:41:22:604
22.  Ella Hopkins IKON - Mazda Finished 3rd 00:41:22:730 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:41:22:730
23.  Rebecca Mackey Finished 00:41:23:647 0

23. Rebecca Mackey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:41:23:647
24.  Rebecca Rimmington IKON - Mazda Finished N/A 00:41:23:721 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:41:23:721
25.  Katie Prankerd Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished 1st 00:41:23:918 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:41:23:918
26.  Amy Gornall Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 00:41:29:788 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:41:29:788
27.  Emily Kay Team Wales Finished Elite 00:42:18:716 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:42:18:716
28.  Emily Nelson Team Wales Finished 2nd 00:42:18:933 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:42:18:933
29.  Melissa Lowther Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 2nd 00:42:39:773 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:42:39:773
30.  Bethany Crumpton North West Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:42:40:064 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:42:40:064
31.  Brit Tate WNT Development Team Finished 1st 00:42:47:461 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:42:47:461
32.  Lucy Martin Matrix Pro Cycling Finished Elite 00:42:47:648 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:42:47:648
33.  Edita Janeliunaite Finished 00:43:05:159 0

33. Edita Janeliunaite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:43:05:159
34.  Pfeiffer Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 00:43:05:443 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:43:05:443
35.  Rebecca Womersley Team Corley Cycles Finished 2nd 00:43:05:504 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:43:05:504
36.  Abigail Dentus Wimbledon Cycling Club Finished 1st 00:43:05:886 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:43:05:886
37.  Louise Laker PMR Finished 2nd 00:43:06:432 0

37. Louise Laker - PMR

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:43:06:432
38.  Hannah Walker WNT Development Team Finished Elite 00:43:06:658 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:43:06:658
39.  Laura Clode VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 00:43:07:076 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:43:07:076
40.  Hannah Payton Team Corley Cycles Finished 2nd 00:43:08:320 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:43:08:320
41.  Pia Quint Finished 00:43:08:604 0

41. Pia Quint -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:43:08:604
42.  Abigail Van Twisk Team Corley Cycles Finished 3rd 00:43:14:608 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:43:14:608
43.  Natalie Creswick Team Mulebar Girl - Sigma Spor... Finished N/A 00:43:16:956 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:43:16:956
44.  Madeline Moore VC St Raphael Finished 1st --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
45.  Gabriella Leveridge Velosure Starley Primal Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
46.  Rose Osborne WNT Development Team Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
47.  Corinne Clark Ride 24/7 Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
48.  Maisie Duckworth Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
49.  Clover Murray Team Corley Cycles Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
50.  Mary McFadzean GB Cycles.co.uk Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
51.  Corrine Hall MBE IKON - Mazda Finished Elite --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
52.  Monica Dew Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
53.  Anna Christian Wiggle High5 Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
54.  Eleanor Jones VC St Raphael Finished N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
55.  Tanya Griffiths Velosure Starley Primal Finished 1st --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
56.  Lucy Harper Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
57.  Ruth Summerford PMR Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
58.  Sian Botteley Velosure Starley Primal Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
59.  Nicola Soden Carnac-Planet X Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
60.  Jasmine Diotti Finished --- 0

60. Jasmine Diotti -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
61.  Lucy Shaw Matrix Fitness Development Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
62.  Jennifer Crouch Wimbledon Cycling Club Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
63.  Jo Tindley WNT Development Team Finished 1st --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
64.  Sandra Mackay Carnac-Planet X Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
65.  Ellie Coster Team Wales Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
66.  Adele Martin PMR Finished 2nd --- 0

66. Adele Martin - PMR

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
67.  Elanor Cadzow PMR Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
68.  Chloe Weller PMR Finished 2nd --- 0

68. Chloe Weller - PMR

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Louise Borthwick Project 51 Did not finish 1st --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 1st
--- Amy Brice Did not finish --- 0

68. Amy Brice -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish
--- Alice Cobb Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Did not finish N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Hayley Edwards Wimbledon Cycling Club Did not finish 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Grace Garner Team Giordana- Triton Did not finish 1st --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 1st
--- Luisa Zenna Wimbledon Cycling Club Did not finish 4th --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th

About the Event

Info for Riders

NB: the "team" entry fee is per rider

The Races

E/1/2/3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 19/05/15 18:00 Women Only Band 3 --- 45 mins
Tue 19/05/15 – 18:00
Women Only, Band 3
45 mins
Team Entry (5 RIDERS) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 19/05/15 18:00 Women Only Band 3 --- 45 mins
Tue 19/05/15 – 18:00
Women Only, Band 3
45 mins

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

377108

Start Date:

Tue, 19th May 2015

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Redditch Town Centre, Redditch Ringway, Redditch, Worcestershire, B97 4DY
View map

Series:

Matrix Fitness Grand Prix 2015

Entry close date

Fri, 1st May 2015

Results

Confirmed Results

E/1/2/3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
E/1/2/3 - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Matrix Pro Cycling Finished Elite 00:40:42:612 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:40:42:612
2.  Danielle Rowe MBE Wiggle High5 Finished Elite 00:40:43:043 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:40:43:043
3.  Nicola Juniper Team Giordana- Triton Finished Elite 00:40:43:235 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:40:43:235
4.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Giordana- Triton Finished 2nd 00:40:43:256 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:40:43:256
5.  Katie Archibald Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished Elite 00:40:43:759 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:40:43:759
6.  Jessie Walker Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 00:40:44:863 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:40:44:863
7.  Lydia Boylan WNT Development Team Finished 1st 00:40:45:137 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:40:45:137
8.  Manon Lloyd Team Wales Finished 1st 00:40:45:596 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:40:45:596
9.  Charline Joiner WNT Development Team Finished N/A 00:40:46:668 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:40:46:668
10.  Annasley Park Team Giordana- Triton Finished 2nd 00:40:46:951 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:40:46:951
11.  Elinor Barker MBE Matrix Pro Cycling Finished Elite 00:40:47:720 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:40:47:720
12.  Abby-Mae Parkinson Team Giordana- Triton Finished 2nd 00:40:47:929 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:40:47:929
13.  Louise Heywood-Mahé IKON - Mazda Finished 1st 00:41:00:953 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:41:00:953
14.  Dame Sarah Storey Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished Elite 00:41:03:924 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:41:03:924
15.  Charlotte Broughton Team Corley Cycles Finished 2nd 00:41:18:849 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:41:18:849
16.  Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 00:41:19:002 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:41:19:002
17.  Jennifer George Les Filles Racing Team Finished 1st 00:41:21:107 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:41:21:107
18.  Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished 2nd 00:41:21:206 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:41:21:206
19.  Ciara Horne Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished 2nd 00:41:21:545 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:41:21:545
20.  Laura Greenhalgh Les Filles Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:41:22:393 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:41:22:393
21.  Lauren Dolan Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 00:41:22:604 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:41:22:604
22.  Ella Hopkins IKON - Mazda Finished 3rd 00:41:22:730 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:41:22:730
23.  Rebecca Mackey Finished 00:41:23:647 0

23. Rebecca Mackey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:41:23:647
24.  Rebecca Rimmington IKON - Mazda Finished N/A 00:41:23:721 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:41:23:721
25.  Katie Prankerd Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished 1st 00:41:23:918 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:41:23:918
26.  Amy Gornall Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 00:41:29:788 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:41:29:788
27.  Emily Kay Team Wales Finished Elite 00:42:18:716 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:42:18:716
28.  Emily Nelson Team Wales Finished 2nd 00:42:18:933 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:42:18:933
29.  Melissa Lowther Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 2nd 00:42:39:773 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:42:39:773
30.  Bethany Crumpton North West Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:42:40:064 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:42:40:064
31.  Brit Tate WNT Development Team Finished 1st 00:42:47:461 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:42:47:461
32.  Lucy Martin Matrix Pro Cycling Finished Elite 00:42:47:648 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:42:47:648
33.  Edita Janeliunaite Finished 00:43:05:159 0

33. Edita Janeliunaite -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:43:05:159
34.  Pfeiffer Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 00:43:05:443 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:43:05:443
35.  Rebecca Womersley Team Corley Cycles Finished 2nd 00:43:05:504 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:43:05:504
36.  Abigail Dentus Wimbledon Cycling Club Finished 1st 00:43:05:886 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:43:05:886
37.  Louise Laker PMR Finished 2nd 00:43:06:432 0

37. Louise Laker - PMR

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:43:06:432
38.  Hannah Walker WNT Development Team Finished Elite 00:43:06:658 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:43:06:658
39.  Laura Clode VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 00:43:07:076 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:43:07:076
40.  Hannah Payton Team Corley Cycles Finished 2nd 00:43:08:320 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:43:08:320
41.  Pia Quint Finished 00:43:08:604 0

41. Pia Quint -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:43:08:604
42.  Abigail Van Twisk Team Corley Cycles Finished 3rd 00:43:14:608 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:43:14:608
43.  Natalie Creswick Team Mulebar Girl - Sigma Spor... Finished N/A 00:43:16:956 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:43:16:956
44.  Madeline Moore VC St Raphael Finished 1st --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
45.  Gabriella Leveridge Velosure Starley Primal Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
46.  Rose Osborne WNT Development Team Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
47.  Corinne Clark Ride 24/7 Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
48.  Maisie Duckworth Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
49.  Clover Murray Team Corley Cycles Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
50.  Mary McFadzean GB Cycles.co.uk Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
51.  Corrine Hall MBE IKON - Mazda Finished Elite --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
52.  Monica Dew Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
53.  Anna Christian Wiggle High5 Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
54.  Eleanor Jones VC St Raphael Finished N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
55.  Tanya Griffiths Velosure Starley Primal Finished 1st --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
56.  Lucy Harper Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
57.  Ruth Summerford PMR Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
58.  Sian Botteley Velosure Starley Primal Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
59.  Nicola Soden Carnac-Planet X Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
60.  Jasmine Diotti Finished --- 0

60. Jasmine Diotti -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
61.  Lucy Shaw Matrix Fitness Development Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
62.  Jennifer Crouch Wimbledon Cycling Club Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
63.  Jo Tindley WNT Development Team Finished 1st --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
64.  Sandra Mackay Carnac-Planet X Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
65.  Ellie Coster Team Wales Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
66.  Adele Martin PMR Finished 2nd --- 0

66. Adele Martin - PMR

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
67.  Elanor Cadzow PMR Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
68.  Chloe Weller PMR Finished 2nd --- 0

68. Chloe Weller - PMR

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Louise Borthwick Project 51 Did not finish 1st --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 1st
--- Amy Brice Did not finish --- 0

68. Amy Brice -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish
--- Alice Cobb Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Did not finish N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Hayley Edwards Wimbledon Cycling Club Did not finish 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Grace Garner Team Giordana- Triton Did not finish 1st --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 1st
--- Luisa Zenna Wimbledon Cycling Club Did not finish 4th --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th

About the Event

Info for Riders

NB: the "team" entry fee is per rider

The Races

E/1/2/3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 19/05/15 18:00 Women Only Band 3 --- 45 mins
Tue 19/05/15 – 18:00
Women Only, Band 3
45 mins
Team Entry (5 RIDERS) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 19/05/15 18:00 Women Only Band 3 --- 45 mins
Tue 19/05/15 – 18:00
Women Only, Band 3
45 mins

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk