MBMX Super Saturday Summer Series - Round 3

BMX , Manchester – Saturday, 09 May 2015

Event Summary

Event Overview

Race Cost:  £5.00 per rider

Registration:  3.00pm to 3.30 pm

Racing Starts:  4.00pm

Best 5 series results to count for series points.

Must compete in 4 races to qualify for a trophy.

Each race will consist of 3 motos plus a final or 4 motos.

Event Details

Event URN:

374044

Start Date:

Sat, 9th May 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Novice 6 and Under Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 6 and Under Boys - Results
1.  Joshua Slater Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Samuel Ellis Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Devon Brokenbrow Finished 0

4. Devon Brokenbrow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Lucas Harris Birmingham BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Eric McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Reuben Bill Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  James Rowley Chapeau The People's Bicycle C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Novice 7-8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7-8 Boys - Results
1.  Max Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  George Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Joshua Harris Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Gregory Brockhaus-grand Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 0

4. Gregory Brockhaus-grand - Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jacob Hughes Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 0

5. Jacob Hughes - Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Mason Knott Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Kyal Smith Finished 0

7. Kyal Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Cassius Birch Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Liam Bill Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Rowan Linder Finished 0

10. Rowan Linder -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Nathan Whitling Finished 0

11. Nathan Whitling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Kaiden Lunn-Squires Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Noah Bagshaw-clowes Finished 0

13. Noah Bagshaw-clowes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Matthew Smith Finished 0

14. Matthew Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 9-10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-10 Boys - Results
1.  Henry Molloy-sherratt Finished 0

1. Henry Molloy-sherratt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Dan Wilson Finished 0

3. Dan Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Alex Pritchard Finished 0

4. Alex Pritchard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Erik Bamford Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Novice 11-12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11-12 Boys - Results
1.  Louie Ellis Finished 0

1. Louie Ellis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Ryan Evans Finished 0

2. Ryan Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Joe Armstrong Finished 0

3. Joe Armstrong -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Thomas Wright Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  James Smith Finished 0

5. James Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 13-14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13-14 Boys - Results
1.  Danyel Fortin Finished 0

1. Danyel Fortin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jack Francis Finished 0

2. Jack Francis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 15-16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15-16 Boys - Results
1.  Soloman Maarouf Finished 0

1. Soloman Maarouf -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 30+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 30+ Men - Results
1.  Antony Haworth Finished 0

1. Antony Haworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Andy Unsworth Finished 0

2. Andy Unsworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Tim Doyle Finished 0

3. Tim Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Mark Whitehead Finished 0

4. Mark Whitehead -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Steve Ellis Finished 0

5. Steve Ellis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Steve Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Andrew Bamford Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Craig Knott Finished 0

8. Craig Knott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Matt Chance Finished 0

9. Matt Chance -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  John Evans Finished 0

10. John Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Adrian Redeyoff Finished 0

11. Adrian Redeyoff -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Jay Metcalfe Finished 0

12. Jay Metcalfe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Peter Mcswity Finished 0

13. Peter Mcswity -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Mark Hurst Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Novice 6 & Under Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 6 & Under Girls - Results
1.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Novice 7-8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7-8 Girls - Results
1.  Anna Lowe Finished 0

1. Anna Lowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 9-10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-10 Girls - Results
1.  Isobel Hurst Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Novice 13-14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13-14 Girls - Results
1.  Morgan Pritchard Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Novice 15-16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15-16 Girls - Results
1.  Rebecca Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Novice 17-29 Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 17-29 Women - Results
1.  Mary Smith Finished 0

1. Mary Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert 6 & Under Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 6 & Under Boys - Results
1.  Felix Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert 7-8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 7-8 Boys - Results
1.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Sam Tucker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Oakley Kettle Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Edward Rowley Finished 0

5. Edward Rowley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert 9-10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 9-10 Boys - Results
1.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Joshua Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Jacob Archer Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Finntan Doyle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Harvey Haworth Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Christopher Atkinson Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  James Furness Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Expert 11-12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 11-12 Boys - Results
1.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Morgan Chidley Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Tobey Allen Finished 0

10. Tobey Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Murray Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jacob Hickson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Expert 13-14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 13-14 Boys - Results
1.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Alex Rhodes Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Sam Rhodes Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Samuel Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Joe Burns Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Expert 15-16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 15-16 Boys - Results
1.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Luke Pritchard Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Aaron Shepherd Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Archie Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Lenin Sibanda Finished 0

11. Lenin Sibanda -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert 17-29 Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 17-29 Men - Results
1.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Expert 30+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 30+ Men - Results
1.  Rob Beere Finished 0

1. Rob Beere -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Fred Barlow Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Adrian Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Marc Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Algis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Stuart Smith Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Adam Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Craig Davy Finished 0

9. Craig Davy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Expert 7-8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 7-8 Girls - Results
1.  Alesha Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Millie Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Expert 9-10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 9-10 Girls - Results
1.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Expert 11-12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 11-12 Girls - Results
1.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Expert 13-14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 13-14 Girls - Results
1.  Leanne Henshall Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Expert 15-16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 15-16 Girls - Results
1.  Nicole Whyne Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Expert 17-29 Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 17-29 Women - Results
1.  Maisie Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Expert 30+ Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 30+ Women - Results
1.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

About the Event

The Races

Novice 6 and Under Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Novice 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 11-12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 13-14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 15-16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 6 & Under Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 7-8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 9-10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 13-14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 15-16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 17-29 Women Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 6 & Under Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 11-12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 13-14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 15-16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 17-29 Men Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 7-8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 9-10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 11-12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 13-14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 15-16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 17-29 Women Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 30+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Manchester Super Saturday Summer Series - Round 3 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 15:00 Non-Ranking --- 03 hr
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 09/05/15 – 15:00

Event Summary

Event Overview

Race Cost:  £5.00 per rider

Registration:  3.00pm to 3.30 pm

Racing Starts:  4.00pm

Best 5 series results to count for series points.

Must compete in 4 races to qualify for a trophy.

Each race will consist of 3 motos plus a final or 4 motos.

Event Details

Event URN:

374044

Start Date:

Sat, 9th May 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Novice 6 and Under Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 6 and Under Boys - Results
1.  Joshua Slater Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Samuel Ellis Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Devon Brokenbrow Finished 0

4. Devon Brokenbrow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Lucas Harris Birmingham BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Eric McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Reuben Bill Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  James Rowley Chapeau The People's Bicycle C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Novice 7-8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7-8 Boys - Results
1.  Max Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  George Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Joshua Harris Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Gregory Brockhaus-grand Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 0

4. Gregory Brockhaus-grand - Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jacob Hughes Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 0

5. Jacob Hughes - Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Mason Knott Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Kyal Smith Finished 0

7. Kyal Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Cassius Birch Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Liam Bill Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Rowan Linder Finished 0

10. Rowan Linder -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Nathan Whitling Finished 0

11. Nathan Whitling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Kaiden Lunn-Squires Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Noah Bagshaw-clowes Finished 0

13. Noah Bagshaw-clowes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Matthew Smith Finished 0

14. Matthew Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 9-10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-10 Boys - Results
1.  Henry Molloy-sherratt Finished 0

1. Henry Molloy-sherratt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Dan Wilson Finished 0

3. Dan Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Alex Pritchard Finished 0

4. Alex Pritchard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Erik Bamford Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Novice 11-12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11-12 Boys - Results
1.  Louie Ellis Finished 0

1. Louie Ellis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Ryan Evans Finished 0

2. Ryan Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Joe Armstrong Finished 0

3. Joe Armstrong -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Thomas Wright Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  James Smith Finished 0

5. James Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 13-14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13-14 Boys - Results
1.  Danyel Fortin Finished 0

1. Danyel Fortin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jack Francis Finished 0

2. Jack Francis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 15-16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15-16 Boys - Results
1.  Soloman Maarouf Finished 0

1. Soloman Maarouf -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 30+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 30+ Men - Results
1.  Antony Haworth Finished 0

1. Antony Haworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Andy Unsworth Finished 0

2. Andy Unsworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Tim Doyle Finished 0

3. Tim Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Mark Whitehead Finished 0

4. Mark Whitehead -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Steve Ellis Finished 0

5. Steve Ellis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Steve Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Andrew Bamford Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Craig Knott Finished 0

8. Craig Knott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Matt Chance Finished 0

9. Matt Chance -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  John Evans Finished 0

10. John Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Adrian Redeyoff Finished 0

11. Adrian Redeyoff -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Jay Metcalfe Finished 0

12. Jay Metcalfe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Peter Mcswity Finished 0

13. Peter Mcswity -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Mark Hurst Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Novice 6 & Under Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 6 & Under Girls - Results
1.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Novice 7-8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7-8 Girls - Results
1.  Anna Lowe Finished 0

1. Anna Lowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 9-10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-10 Girls - Results
1.  Isobel Hurst Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Novice 13-14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13-14 Girls - Results
1.  Morgan Pritchard Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Novice 15-16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15-16 Girls - Results
1.  Rebecca Redeyoff Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Novice 17-29 Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 17-29 Women - Results
1.  Mary Smith Finished 0

1. Mary Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert 6 & Under Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 6 & Under Boys - Results
1.  Felix Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Eben Cousin Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert 7-8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 7-8 Boys - Results
1.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Sam Tucker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Oakley Kettle Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Edward Rowley Finished 0

5. Edward Rowley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert 9-10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 9-10 Boys - Results
1.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Joshua Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Jacob Archer Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Finntan Doyle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Harvey Haworth Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Christopher Atkinson Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  James Furness Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Expert 11-12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 11-12 Boys - Results
1.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Morgan Chidley Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Tobey Allen Finished 0

10. Tobey Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Murray Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jacob Hickson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Expert 13-14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 13-14 Boys - Results
1.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Alex Rhodes Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Sam Rhodes Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Samuel Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Joe Burns Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Expert 15-16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 15-16 Boys - Results
1.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Luke Pritchard Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Aaron Shepherd Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Archie Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Lenin Sibanda Finished 0

11. Lenin Sibanda -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert 17-29 Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 17-29 Men - Results
1.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Expert 30+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 30+ Men - Results
1.  Rob Beere Finished 0

1. Rob Beere -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Fred Barlow Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Adrian Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Marc Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Algis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Stuart Smith Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Adam Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Craig Davy Finished 0

9. Craig Davy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Expert 7-8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 7-8 Girls - Results
1.  Alesha Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Millie Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Expert 9-10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 9-10 Girls - Results
1.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Expert 11-12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 11-12 Girls - Results
1.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Expert 13-14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 13-14 Girls - Results
1.  Leanne Henshall Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Expert 15-16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 15-16 Girls - Results
1.  Nicole Whyne Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Expert 17-29 Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 17-29 Women - Results
1.  Maisie Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Expert 30+ Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 30+ Women - Results
1.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

About the Event

The Races

Novice 6 and Under Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Novice 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 11-12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 13-14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 15-16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 6 & Under Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 7-8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 9-10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 13-14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 15-16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Novice 17-29 Women Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 6 & Under Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 11-12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 13-14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 15-16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 17-29 Men Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 7-8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 9-10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 11-12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 13-14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 15-16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 17-29 Women Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Expert 30+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 01:00 Non-Ranking ---
Entry:
Sat 09/05/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking,
Manchester Super Saturday Summer Series - Round 3 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/05/15 15:00 Non-Ranking --- 03 hr
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 09/05/15 – 15:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk