MBMX Super Saturday Summer Series - Round 1

BMX , Manchester – Saturday, 14 Mar 2015

Event Summary

Event Overview

Race Cost:  £5.00 per rider

Registration:  3.00pm to 3.30 pm

Racing Starts:  4.00pm

Best 5 series results to count for series points.

Must compete in 4 races to qualify for a trophy.

Each race will consist of 3 motos plus a final or 4 motos.

Event Details

Event URN:

374042

Start Date:

Sat, 14th Mar 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Expert 6 and Under Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 6 and Under Boys - Results
1.  Eben Cousin Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Felix Lopez Finished 0

2. Felix Lopez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Theo Rowles Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert 6 and Under Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 6 and Under Girls - Results
1.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert 7-8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 7-8 Boys - Results
1.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Oakley Kettle Finished 0

3. Oakley Kettle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Mchugh Tyler Finished 0

4. Mchugh Tyler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Sam Tucker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Edward Rowley Finished 0

6. Edward Rowley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jacob Hughes Finished 0

7. Jacob Hughes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert 7-8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 7-8 Girls - Results
1.  Alesha Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Millie Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Expert 9-10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 9-10 Boys - Results
1.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Christopher Atkinson Finished 0

5. Christopher Atkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Tyler Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  James Furness Finished 0

11. James Furness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Cameron Richards-Cooper Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Tom Brookes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Expert 9-10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 9-10 Girls - Results
1.  Ava Brown FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Expert 11-12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 11-12 Boys - Results
1.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Chad Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Jack Baillie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Rhys Proffitt Finished 0

10. Rhys Proffitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Tobermory Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Adam Tattersall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Connor McHugh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  James McDowell Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Expert 11-12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 11-12 Girls - Results
1.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Sophie Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Expert 13-14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 13-14 Boys - Results
1.  Alex Rhodes Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Sam Rhodes Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Joe Burns Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Expert 13-14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 13-14 Girls - Results
1.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Robyn Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Expert 15-16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 15-16 Boys - Results
1.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Archie Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Luke Pritchard Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Jack Jones Finished 0

6. Jack Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Lenin Sibanda Finished 0

7. Lenin Sibanda -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Cameron Jackson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Expert 15-16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 15-16 Girls - Results
1.  Nicole Whyne Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Courtney Heaney Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Olivia Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Expert 17-29 Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 17-29 Men - Results
1.  TJ Yates Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Robert Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  John Lonsdale Finished 0

5. John Lonsdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Charlie Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Expert 17-29 Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 17-29 Women - Results
1.  Maisie Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Expert 30+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 30+ Men - Results
1.  Dylan Jackson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Jamie Duffy Darlington CC Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Nigel Smith Darlington CC Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Rob Beere Finished 0

4. Rob Beere -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Fred Barlow Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Alistair Rowley Finished 0

6. Alistair Rowley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Felix Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Adam Hill Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Adrian Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Ian Mcdowell Finished 0

10. Ian Mcdowell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Algis Sveikutis Finished 0

11. Algis Sveikutis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Marc Holmes Finished 0

12. Marc Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Adam Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Craig Davy Finished 0

15. Craig Davy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 6 and Under Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 6 and Under Boys - Results
1.  Joshua Slater Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Devon Brokenbrow Finished 0

2. Devon Brokenbrow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Lucas Harris Finished 0

4. Lucas Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  James Rowley Chapeau The People's Bicycle C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Novice 6 and Under Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 6 and Under Girls - Results
1.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Novice 7-8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7-8 Boys - Results
1.  Max Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Joshua Harris Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Kyal Smith Finished 0

3. Kyal Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Gregory Brockhaus-grand Finished 0

4. Gregory Brockhaus-grand -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  George Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Mason Knott Finished 0

7. Mason Knott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Cassius Birch Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Zach Al-ausi Finished 0

9. Zach Al-ausi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Kaiden Lunn-Squires Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Ryan Knowles Finished 0

11. Ryan Knowles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 9-10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-10 Boys - Results
1.  Connor Lunn-Squires Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Alex Pritchard Finished 0

2. Alex Pritchard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Henry Molloy-sherratt Finished 0

3. Henry Molloy-sherratt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Dan Wilson Finished 0

4. Dan Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Victor Mcneill Finished 0

5. Victor Mcneill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Adam Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Cain Walker Finished 0

8. Cain Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 9-10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-10 Girls - Results
1.  Isobel Hurst Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Amelia Beston Finished 0

2. Amelia Beston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 11-12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11-12 Boys - Results
1.  Jack Francis Finished 0

1. Jack Francis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Louie Ellis Finished 0

2. Louie Ellis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Max Cryer Finished 0

3. Max Cryer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Thomas Wright Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Joe Armstrong Finished 0

5. Joe Armstrong -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 13-14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13-14 Boys - Results
1.  Daniel Cooke Finished 0

1. Daniel Cooke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 15-16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15-16 Boys - Results
1.  Iwan Brisbane Finished 0

1. Iwan Brisbane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 17-29 Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 17-29 Men - Results
1.  Adam Wilks Finished 0

1. Adam Wilks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 30+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 30+ Men - Results
1.  Mark Whitehead Finished 0

1. Mark Whitehead -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Andy Unsworth Finished 0

2. Andy Unsworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Tim Doyle Finished 0

3. Tim Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Steve Ellis Finished 0

4. Steve Ellis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Mark Hurst Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Novice 30+ Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 30+ Women - Results
1.  Emma Kettle Finished 0

1. Emma Kettle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Mary O'toole Finished 0

2. Mary O'toole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

Manchester Super Saturday Summer Series - Round 1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 15:00 Non-Ranking --- 03 hr
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 14/03/15 – 15:00
Expert 6 and Under Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 6 and Under Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 7-8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 9-10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 11-12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 11-12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 13-14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 13-14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 15-16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 15-16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 17-29 Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 17-29 Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 30+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 6 and Under Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 6 and Under Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 7-8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 9-10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 11-12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 11-12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 13-14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 13-14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 15-16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 15-16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 17-29 Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 17-29 Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 30+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Overview

Race Cost:  £5.00 per rider

Registration:  3.00pm to 3.30 pm

Racing Starts:  4.00pm

Best 5 series results to count for series points.

Must compete in 4 races to qualify for a trophy.

Each race will consist of 3 motos plus a final or 4 motos.

Event Details

Event URN:

374042

Start Date:

Sat, 14th Mar 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Expert 6 and Under Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 6 and Under Boys - Results
1.  Eben Cousin Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Felix Lopez Finished 0

2. Felix Lopez -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Theo Rowles Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert 6 and Under Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 6 and Under Girls - Results
1.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert 7-8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 7-8 Boys - Results
1.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Oakley Kettle Finished 0

3. Oakley Kettle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Mchugh Tyler Finished 0

4. Mchugh Tyler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Sam Tucker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Edward Rowley Finished 0

6. Edward Rowley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jacob Hughes Finished 0

7. Jacob Hughes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert 7-8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 7-8 Girls - Results
1.  Alesha Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Millie Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Expert 9-10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 9-10 Boys - Results
1.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Christopher Atkinson Finished 0

5. Christopher Atkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Tyler Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  James Furness Finished 0

11. James Furness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Cameron Richards-Cooper Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Tom Brookes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Expert 9-10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 9-10 Girls - Results
1.  Ava Brown FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Expert 11-12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 11-12 Boys - Results
1.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Chad Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Jack Baillie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Rhys Proffitt Finished 0

10. Rhys Proffitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Tobermory Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Adam Tattersall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Connor McHugh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  James McDowell Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Expert 11-12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 11-12 Girls - Results
1.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Sophie Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Expert 13-14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 13-14 Boys - Results
1.  Alex Rhodes Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Sam Rhodes Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Joe Burns Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Expert 13-14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 13-14 Girls - Results
1.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Robyn Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Expert 15-16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 15-16 Boys - Results
1.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Archie Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Luke Pritchard Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Jack Jones Finished 0

6. Jack Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Lenin Sibanda Finished 0

7. Lenin Sibanda -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Cameron Jackson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Expert 15-16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 15-16 Girls - Results
1.  Nicole Whyne Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Courtney Heaney Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Olivia Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Expert 17-29 Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 17-29 Men - Results
1.  TJ Yates Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Robert Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  John Lonsdale Finished 0

5. John Lonsdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Charlie Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Expert 17-29 Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 17-29 Women - Results
1.  Maisie Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Expert 30+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 30+ Men - Results
1.  Dylan Jackson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Jamie Duffy Darlington CC Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Nigel Smith Darlington CC Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Rob Beere Finished 0

4. Rob Beere -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Fred Barlow Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Alistair Rowley Finished 0

6. Alistair Rowley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Felix Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Adam Hill Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Adrian Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Ian Mcdowell Finished 0

10. Ian Mcdowell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Algis Sveikutis Finished 0

11. Algis Sveikutis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Marc Holmes Finished 0

12. Marc Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Adam Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Craig Davy Finished 0

15. Craig Davy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 6 and Under Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 6 and Under Boys - Results
1.  Joshua Slater Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Devon Brokenbrow Finished 0

2. Devon Brokenbrow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Lucas Harris Finished 0

4. Lucas Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  James Rowley Chapeau The People's Bicycle C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Novice 6 and Under Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 6 and Under Girls - Results
1.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Novice 7-8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7-8 Boys - Results
1.  Max Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Joshua Harris Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Kyal Smith Finished 0

3. Kyal Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Gregory Brockhaus-grand Finished 0

4. Gregory Brockhaus-grand -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  George Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Mason Knott Finished 0

7. Mason Knott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Cassius Birch Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Zach Al-ausi Finished 0

9. Zach Al-ausi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Kaiden Lunn-Squires Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Ryan Knowles Finished 0

11. Ryan Knowles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 9-10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-10 Boys - Results
1.  Connor Lunn-Squires Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Alex Pritchard Finished 0

2. Alex Pritchard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Henry Molloy-sherratt Finished 0

3. Henry Molloy-sherratt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Dan Wilson Finished 0

4. Dan Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Victor Mcneill Finished 0

5. Victor Mcneill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Adam Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Cain Walker Finished 0

8. Cain Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 9-10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-10 Girls - Results
1.  Isobel Hurst Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Amelia Beston Finished 0

2. Amelia Beston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 11-12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11-12 Boys - Results
1.  Jack Francis Finished 0

1. Jack Francis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Louie Ellis Finished 0

2. Louie Ellis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Max Cryer Finished 0

3. Max Cryer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Thomas Wright Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Joe Armstrong Finished 0

5. Joe Armstrong -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 13-14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13-14 Boys - Results
1.  Daniel Cooke Finished 0

1. Daniel Cooke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 15-16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15-16 Boys - Results
1.  Iwan Brisbane Finished 0

1. Iwan Brisbane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 17-29 Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 17-29 Men - Results
1.  Adam Wilks Finished 0

1. Adam Wilks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 30+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 30+ Men - Results
1.  Mark Whitehead Finished 0

1. Mark Whitehead -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Andy Unsworth Finished 0

2. Andy Unsworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Tim Doyle Finished 0

3. Tim Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Steve Ellis Finished 0

4. Steve Ellis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Mark Hurst Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Novice 30+ Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 30+ Women - Results
1.  Emma Kettle Finished 0

1. Emma Kettle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Mary O'toole Finished 0

2. Mary O'toole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

Manchester Super Saturday Summer Series - Round 1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 15:00 Non-Ranking --- 03 hr
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 14/03/15 – 15:00
Expert 6 and Under Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 6 and Under Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 7-8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 9-10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 11-12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 11-12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 13-14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 13-14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 15-16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 15-16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 17-29 Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 17-29 Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 30+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 6 and Under Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 6 and Under Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 7-8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 9-10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 11-12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 11-12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 13-14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 13-14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 15-16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 15-16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 17-29 Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 17-29 Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 30+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sat 14/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk