South Region Series 2015 - Round 1 Gosport BMX Club

BMX , Gosport – Sunday, 01 Mar 2015

Event Summary

Event Overview

Round 1 of 9 of the 2015 South BMX Regional Series

All event info can be found at www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Pre-Registration open at www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Round 1 is pre-reg only.

Event Details

Event URN:

372413

Start Date:

Sun, 1st Mar 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Gosport BMX Club, Grange Road, Gosport, Hampshire, PO13 8AS

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Boo Kendall Reading BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Susan Faraone Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Nicola Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Alli Morgan Braunton BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Sharon Watts Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Open Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Open Cruiser - Results
1.  Ben Fermor Carrick Riders Mountain Bike C... Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Dave Pellett Finished 0

3. Dave Pellett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Gary Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  David Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Ben Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Kevin Carlin Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Mark Warfield VC10 Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Simon Fletcher T.N.T. Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Gregory Reed Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Matthew Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Andrew Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Simon Carey Finished 40-44 8

13. Simon Carey -

Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  James Pritchard Race Incorporated Finished 40-44 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Liam Bowman Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  John Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Patrick Robinson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Graham Watts Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
20.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
21.  Leigh Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Kim Batsford Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
23.  Lewis Lavender T.N.T. Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Steven Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
25.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
26.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Eric Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
28.  Kevin Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
30.  Myles Gault Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Expert Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Cruiser - Results
1.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Joshuah Werner Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 13-14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished 15-16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Jake Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished 13-14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Junior Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Cruiser - Results
1.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Tyler Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Toby Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 9-12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Thomas Lavender T.N.T. Finished 9-12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished 9-12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Matt Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 9-12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Super Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Super Cruiser - Results
1.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Damian Mead Finished 40-44 45

3. Damian Mead -

Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Anthony Howells Knightwood BMX Club Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Joe Wallbridge Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Mario Berno Finished 30-34 28

9. Mario Berno -

Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
10.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Rob Juanpera Reading BMX Club Finished N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
16.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  Darren Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
18.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Adrian Young LP 65 Finished 45+ 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
20.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
21.  Aidan Corrigan Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Neal Blakes Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Max Bragger Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 17-29 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Keira Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Theia Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Grace Dodd Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Emelia Ward T.N.T. Finished Female 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Lauren Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Phoebe Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Lily Adams Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Amber Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Layla Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Sophie Price T.N.T. Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Eilidh White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Female 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Louise Beck Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Sydnie Wheatley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Abbie Winwood Finished 0

5. Abbie Winwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Chloe Long Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Amy Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Amy Grant Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Lauryn Beck Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Sky Norris Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Ella Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Lexie White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Lucy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Silvi Vargas Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Championship Female 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Katy Rankin Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Vanessa Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Championship Female 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Chloe Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Rocco Somerville Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Harry Keet Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Kellon Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Archie Thipthorpe RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Daniel Stephens Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Reid Hughes T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Finlay Collis Bath BMX Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Dara Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Heath Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Ollie Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Callaghan White Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Toby Spencer Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
22.  Charlie Keet Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
23.  Austin Trowbridge Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Ashton Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Kyle Nelson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Jack Brand Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Harry Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Jack Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Wilfred Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Thomas Barker T.N.T. Finished Male 7 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Reuben Livingstone Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Ryan Middleton Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Amanuel Brinton T.N.T. Finished Male 7 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Dylan Walker Finished Male 7 0

21. Dylan Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Ronan Gillham Race Incorporated Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Oliver Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Lucas Ellis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Oak Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Harrison Collis Bath BMX Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Ashton Somerville DT Racing Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Miles Gudgeon Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Joshua Peddle Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Reece Saxon Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  James Barker T.N.T. Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Lewis Fletcher T.N.T. Finished Female 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
21.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Dylan Tattersall Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Jack Whitburn-Welch Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Lewis Clark Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Liam Mcdonagh Finished 0

27. Liam Mcdonagh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Zion Poulter Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Fabien-luc Birch Finished 0

29. Fabien-luc Birch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Kyron Salhab Finished 0

30. Kyron Salhab -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Quincy Miller-Cole Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
34.  James Johansen Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Rory Steele Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
37.  Rupert Lowther Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
38.  Harry Shields Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Taylor Hunt J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Ned Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Ben Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Alfie Norris Cranleigh Cycling Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Joseph Wainwright Cranleigh Cycling Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Tyler White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Oliver Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Luke Hayward Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
20.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Oscar Massieu-Cowlard Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Leo Kellie Holdsworth Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Thomas Matthews Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Brandon Harvard-Taylor Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Brandon Champion Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Luca Thurlow T.N.T. Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Rocky O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Jordi Hart FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Kenzie Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Juan Pablo Riveros Bermúdez Hammersmith BMX Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Daniel Howells Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Kyle Fox-Johnson T.N.T. Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Taylor Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Riley Allum Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Marvin Walsh Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Jude Brooks Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Francisco Stefano Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  William Whitburn-Welch Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Tom Greenwood T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Tyler Davy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Ewan Marshall Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Charlie Green Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  James Merryweather Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Daniel Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Rhys Ewers-stone Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Connor Gillham Race Incorporated Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Jake Nelson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Lennie Cheeseman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Morgan Czernuszka Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Bradey Chugg Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Boyd Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Robbie Hoare Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Samuel Wright Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Daniel With Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Charlie Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Alex Davey Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Jez Rolfe Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Jacob Rands Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Thomas Winwood Finished 0

22. Thomas Winwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Bobby-Bright Idonije Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Luke Shriever T.N.T. Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  James Campbell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Tyler Carter T.N.T. Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Sam Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Harvey White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Daniel Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Beau Barrow Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Teddy Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Joseph Hutchins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Alfie Jay Wallis Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Louis Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Emils Podnieks Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Marcel Harrison Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Joshua Powell-Gibbs Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  James Shields Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Jack Bodman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Joshuah Werner Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Ben Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Harlie Collins Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Samuel Haigh Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Bevan Enfield Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Suleiman Hassan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  William Hough Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Jack Litchfield Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Brodie Burton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Murdo White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Tom Winwood Finished 0

24. Tom Winwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Finlay Mead Finished Male 14 34

2. Finlay Mead -

Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Max Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Joseph Carter T.N.T. Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Dylan White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Louis Edwards Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Sam Triebner Finished Male 14 9

12. Sam Triebner -

Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Oliver Gwilliam Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Oliver Warburton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Harrison Le Marechal Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Tyler Brumpton Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Jordell Horsley-Haughton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Oliver Reynolds Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Matthew Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Aaron Ayling T.N.T. Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Lloyd Freeman Syndicate BMX Racing Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Ryan Bodman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Reece Lucas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Rhys Trotter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Edward O'Connor Andover BMX Club Finished N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Timmy Sykes Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Florence Hefft Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
14.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Karys Richards Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 16 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Billy Hughes Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Brandon Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Thomas Harrison Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Nathan Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
9.  Ross Copsey Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Jake Read Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Jack Rankin Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Regional Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Regional Payback - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Alex Brown Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Bailey Ridge-Davis LP 65 Finished Male 17-24 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Nathaniel Campbell Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 25-29 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
12.  Jordan Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Ewan Stark Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Evan Tulloch T.N.T. Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Carlos Vasquez Hackney BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  William Iwe LP 65 Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Master 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Master Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Men - Results
1.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Lee Sweetland Llynfi BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Danny Taylor Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Steven Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Pedro Riveros Abaunza Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Edwin Falcon Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Andrew O'Hare Reading BMX Club Finished Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Alex Dickinson Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men - Results
1.  Martin Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Christian Kift Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Jason King Reading BMX Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Ryan Davis Race Incorporated Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Jason Hill Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Graham Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Kevin Ranscombe Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Jorge Giraldo Finished Veteran 7

14. Jorge Giraldo -

Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Richard Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Darren Meades Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Alan Jolliffe Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Michael Baggs Reading BMX Club Finished Veteran 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Martin Davey GS Avanti Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Joseph Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Kevin Carlin Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

South Region Series 2015 - Round 1 Gosport BMX Club Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 09:00 BMX Regional B --- 08 hr
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 09:00
Novice 8 and Under Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 9-11 Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 12-14 Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 15+ Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Open Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Expert Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry:
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Junior Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Super Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry:
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Regional Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: Online: (£14.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£19.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Master Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B

Event Summary

Event Overview

Round 1 of 9 of the 2015 South BMX Regional Series

All event info can be found at www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Pre-Registration open at www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Round 1 is pre-reg only.

Event Details

Event URN:

372413

Start Date:

Sun, 1st Mar 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Gosport BMX Club, Grange Road, Gosport, Hampshire, PO13 8AS

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Boo Kendall Reading BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Susan Faraone Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Nicola Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Alli Morgan Braunton BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Anita Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Sharon Watts Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Open Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Open Cruiser - Results
1.  Ben Fermor Carrick Riders Mountain Bike C... Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Dave Pellett Finished 0

3. Dave Pellett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Gary Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  David Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Ben Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Kevin Carlin Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Mark Warfield VC10 Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Simon Fletcher T.N.T. Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Gregory Reed Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Matthew Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Andrew Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Simon Carey Finished 40-44 8

13. Simon Carey -

Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  James Pritchard Race Incorporated Finished 40-44 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Liam Bowman Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  John Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Patrick Robinson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Graham Watts Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
20.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
21.  Leigh Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Kim Batsford Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
23.  Lewis Lavender T.N.T. Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Steven Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
25.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
26.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Eric Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
28.  Kevin Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
30.  Myles Gault Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Expert Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Cruiser - Results
1.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Joshuah Werner Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 13-14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished 15-16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Jake Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished 13-14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Junior Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Cruiser - Results
1.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Tyler Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Toby Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 9-12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Thomas Lavender T.N.T. Finished 9-12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished 9-12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Matt Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 9-12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Super Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Super Cruiser - Results
1.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Damian Mead Finished 40-44 45

3. Damian Mead -

Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Anthony Howells Knightwood BMX Club Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Joe Wallbridge Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Mario Berno Finished 30-34 28

9. Mario Berno -

Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
10.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Rob Juanpera Reading BMX Club Finished N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
16.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  Darren Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
18.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Adrian Young LP 65 Finished 45+ 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
20.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
21.  Aidan Corrigan Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Neal Blakes Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Max Bragger Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 17-29 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Keira Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Theia Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Grace Dodd Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Emelia Ward T.N.T. Finished Female 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Zara Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Lauren Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Phoebe Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Lily Adams Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Amber Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Layla Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Sophie Price T.N.T. Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Eilidh White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Female 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Louise Beck Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Sydnie Wheatley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Abbie Winwood Finished 0

5. Abbie Winwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Chloe Long Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Amy Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Amy Grant Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Lauryn Beck Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Sky Norris Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Ella Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Lexie White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Lucy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Silvi Vargas Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Championship Female 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Katy Rankin Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Vanessa Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Championship Female 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Chloe Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Rocco Somerville Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Davin-Orian Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Harry Keet Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Kellon Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Archie Thipthorpe RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Luke Willcocks Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Daniel Stephens Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Reid Hughes T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Finlay Collis Bath BMX Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Dara Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Heath Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Ollie Johnson Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Stirling Harris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Callaghan White Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Toby Spencer Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
22.  Charlie Keet Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
23.  Austin Trowbridge Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Ashton Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Kyle Nelson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Jack Brand Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Harry Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Jack Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Wilfred Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Thomas Barker T.N.T. Finished Male 7 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Reuben Livingstone Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Ryan Middleton Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Amanuel Brinton T.N.T. Finished Male 7 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Dylan Walker Finished Male 7 0

21. Dylan Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Ronan Gillham Race Incorporated Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Oliver Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Lucas Ellis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Oak Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Jake Warfield Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Harrison Collis Bath BMX Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Ashton Somerville DT Racing Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Miles Gudgeon Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Joshua Peddle Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Reece Saxon Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  James Barker T.N.T. Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Samuel Day Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Lewis Fletcher T.N.T. Finished Female 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
21.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Dylan Tattersall Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Jack Whitburn-Welch Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Lewis Clark Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Liam Mcdonagh Finished 0

27. Liam Mcdonagh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Zion Poulter Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Fabien-luc Birch Finished 0

29. Fabien-luc Birch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Kyron Salhab Finished 0

30. Kyron Salhab -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Quincy Miller-Cole Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Oskar Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
34.  James Johansen Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Rory Steele Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
37.  Rupert Lowther Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
38.  Harry Shields Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Taylor Hunt J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Ned Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Ben Davey Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Alfie Norris Cranleigh Cycling Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Joseph Wainwright Cranleigh Cycling Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Tyler White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Sid Hatton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Oliver Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Luke Hayward Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
20.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Oscar Massieu-Cowlard Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Leo Kellie Holdsworth Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Thomas Matthews Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Brandon Harvard-Taylor Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Brandon Champion Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Luca Thurlow T.N.T. Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Rocky O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Jordi Hart FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Kenzie Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Juan Pablo Riveros Bermúdez Hammersmith BMX Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Daniel Howells Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Kyle Fox-Johnson T.N.T. Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Taylor Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Riley Allum Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Marvin Walsh Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Jude Brooks Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Francisco Stefano Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  William Whitburn-Welch Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Tom Greenwood T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Tyler Davy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Ewan Marshall Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Charlie Green Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  James Merryweather Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Daniel Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Rhys Ewers-stone Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Connor Gillham Race Incorporated Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Jake Nelson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Lennie Cheeseman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Morgan Czernuszka Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Bradey Chugg Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Boyd Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Robbie Hoare Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Samuel Wright Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Daniel With Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Charlie Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Alex Davey Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Jez Rolfe Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Jacob Rands Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Thomas Winwood Finished 0

22. Thomas Winwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Bobby-Bright Idonije Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Luke Shriever T.N.T. Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  James Campbell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Tyler Carter T.N.T. Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Sam Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Harvey White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Daniel Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Beau Barrow Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Teddy Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Joseph Hutchins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Alfie Jay Wallis Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Louis Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Emils Podnieks Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Marcel Harrison Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Joshua Powell-Gibbs Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  James Shields Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Jack Bodman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Joshuah Werner Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Ben Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Reece Spelling Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Harlie Collins Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Samuel Haigh Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Bevan Enfield Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Suleiman Hassan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  William Hough Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Jack Litchfield Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Brodie Burton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Murdo White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Tom Winwood Finished 0

24. Tom Winwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Finlay Mead Finished Male 14 34

2. Finlay Mead -

Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Max Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Joseph Carter T.N.T. Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Dylan White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Louis Edwards Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Sam Triebner Finished Male 14 9

12. Sam Triebner -

Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Oliver Gwilliam Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Oliver Warburton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Harrison Le Marechal Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Tyler Brumpton Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Jordell Horsley-Haughton Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Oliver Reynolds Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Matthew Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Aaron Ayling T.N.T. Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Lloyd Freeman Syndicate BMX Racing Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Ryan Bodman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Reece Lucas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Rhys Trotter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Edward O'Connor Andover BMX Club Finished N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Timmy Sykes Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Florence Hefft Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
14.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Karys Richards Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 16 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Billy Hughes Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Brandon Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Thomas Harrison Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Nathan Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
9.  Ross Copsey Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Jake Read Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Jack Rankin Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Regional Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Regional Payback - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Alex Brown Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Bailey Ridge-Davis LP 65 Finished Male 17-24 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Nathaniel Campbell Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 25-29 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
12.  Jordan Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Ewan Stark Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Evan Tulloch T.N.T. Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Carlos Vasquez Hackney BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  William Iwe LP 65 Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Master 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Master Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Men - Results
1.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Lee Sweetland Llynfi BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Danny Taylor Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Steven Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Pedro Riveros Abaunza Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Edwin Falcon Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Andrew O'Hare Reading BMX Club Finished Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Alex Dickinson Knightwood BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men - Results
1.  Martin Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Christian Kift Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Jason King Reading BMX Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Ryan Davis Race Incorporated Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Jason Hill Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Graham Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Kevin Ranscombe Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Jorge Giraldo Finished Veteran 7

14. Jorge Giraldo -

Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Richard Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Darren Meades Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Alan Jolliffe Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Michael Baggs Reading BMX Club Finished Veteran 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Martin Davey GS Avanti Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Joseph Alvarez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Kevin Carlin Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

South Region Series 2015 - Round 1 Gosport BMX Club Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 09:00 BMX Regional B --- 08 hr
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 09:00
Novice 8 and Under Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 9-11 Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 12-14 Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 15+ Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Open Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Expert Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry:
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Junior Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Super Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry:
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Regional Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: Online: (£14.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£19.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Master Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 01/03/15 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 01/03/15 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk