Litherland Circuit League Round 11

Closed Circuit , Liverpool – Wednesday, 17 Jun 2015

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

371472

Start Date:

Wed, 17th Jun 2015

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Litherland Circuit, Boundary Road, Litherland, Liverpool, Lancashire, L21 7LA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

E/1/2/3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
E/1/2/3 - Results
1.  Iain Paton Team Wiggins Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Andrew Disley Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Jonathan Freeman Liverpool Century RC Finished 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Russell Falder Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffi... Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Nigel Kershaw Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Michael Thompson Team Wiggins Finished Elite 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Adam Hartley PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Charlie Critchley High On Bikes Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Declan Hudson Liverpool Century RC Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  James Farrington Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Ian Kendall Liverpool Century RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Jerrod Hartley Horwich CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Daniel Salcedo Southport CC Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

3/4 + Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4 + Women - Results
1.  Lewis Ball Birkenhead North End CC Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Samuel Bennett Liverpool Phoenix CC Aintree Finished 4th 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Patrick Merriman Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Thomas White Wigan Wheelers CC Finished 4th 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Martin Usher Time RT Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Samuel Pickering Hoppers Rollers Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Jim Adamson Ilkley Cycling Club Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Graham Prentice Liverpool Century RC Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Stephen Clark L'Equipe Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Andrew Brookfield Liverpool Century RC Finished 4th 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
11.  Philip Christoffer Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  Nick Hall Bury Clarion Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Declan Brady Bury Clarion Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Simon Winstone Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Andy Berry Liverpool Century RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
16.  Sam Allen Finished 4th 0

16. Sam Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
17.  Kim Baptista Nutcracker Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Michael Faragher-Ginn High On Bikes Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
--- Stephen Stuart Liverpool Century RC Did not finish 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Daniel Salcedo Southport CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Daniel Gibson Inspire VCUK Racing Team Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Daniel Slater Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  James Farrington Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  George Higgins Birkenhead North End CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Lewis Hartley Inspire VCUK Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Danny Harrison Frodsham Wheelers/Twelve50 Bik... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Samuel Carmichael Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Nutcracker Racing Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Savannah Morgan Liverpool Century RC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Elizabeth Mcdermott Birkenhead North End CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Thomas Ashcroft Inspire VCUK Racing Team Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Thomas Mitchell Birkenhead North End CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  George Elliott Liverpool Century RC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jake Owens En Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Joe Pink Liverpool Century RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  David Unsworth Southport CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Adam Smith Birkenhead North End CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Adam Hodgkinson North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Alex Dobrowolski Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Ben Wells Liverpool Century RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Catrin Rafique Birkenhead North End CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Thomas Purcell Ribble Valley Juniors Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Harrison Boyd Ribble Valley Juniors Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  James Ford Liverpool Century RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Joel Berry Liverpool Century RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Hamish Rafique Birkenhead North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Niamha Albones Liverpool Century RC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Harriet King Liverpool Century RC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Kitty Cunniffe Southport CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Eddie McHugh Team Terminator Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Simeon Kilroy North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Tom Elliott Liverpool Century RC Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Oliver Hodgkinson North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Harry Roberts Liverpool Century RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  James Miller Finished E 3

1. James Miller -

Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Anna Sneddon Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Charlotte Kilroy North Cheshire Clarion Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Millie Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

Riders must register with the Litherland Circuit League before they race. Registration fees for riders in clubs/teams affiliated to the LCL are: Youth D/E: Free Youth A/B/C: £3 Juniors/Women/Seniors: £5 Registration fees for riders in clubs/teams not affiliated to the LCL are: Youth D/E: Free Youth A/B/C: £5 Juniors/Women/Seniors: £10 Registrations can be completed on the night of the event but it is preferable if they are completed prior to the rider's first night of attendance. Further information on the MCDG website. Every race is entry on the day only.

The Races

E/1/2/3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 19:30 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 50 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Wed 17/06/15 – 19:30
Regional C+, Band 5
50 mins
3/4 + Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 19:00 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Wed 17/06/15 – 19:00
Regional C+, Band 5
25 mins
U16/U14/U12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 17/06/15 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 18:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 17/06/15 – 18:15
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

371472

Start Date:

Wed, 17th Jun 2015

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Litherland Circuit, Boundary Road, Litherland, Liverpool, Lancashire, L21 7LA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

E/1/2/3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
E/1/2/3 - Results
1.  Iain Paton Team Wiggins Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Andrew Disley Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Jonathan Freeman Liverpool Century RC Finished 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Russell Falder Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffi... Finished 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Nigel Kershaw Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Michael Thompson Team Wiggins Finished Elite 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Adam Hartley PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Charlie Critchley High On Bikes Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Declan Hudson Liverpool Century RC Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  James Farrington Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Ian Kendall Liverpool Century RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Jerrod Hartley Horwich CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Daniel Salcedo Southport CC Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

3/4 + Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3/4 + Women - Results
1.  Lewis Ball Birkenhead North End CC Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Samuel Bennett Liverpool Phoenix CC Aintree Finished 4th 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Patrick Merriman Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Thomas White Wigan Wheelers CC Finished 4th 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Martin Usher Time RT Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Samuel Pickering Hoppers Rollers Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Jim Adamson Ilkley Cycling Club Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Graham Prentice Liverpool Century RC Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Stephen Clark L'Equipe Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Andrew Brookfield Liverpool Century RC Finished 4th 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
11.  Philip Christoffer Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  Nick Hall Bury Clarion Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Declan Brady Bury Clarion Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Simon Winstone Manchester Wheelers Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Andy Berry Liverpool Century RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
16.  Sam Allen Finished 4th 0

16. Sam Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
17.  Kim Baptista Nutcracker Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Michael Faragher-Ginn High On Bikes Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
--- Stephen Stuart Liverpool Century RC Did not finish 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Daniel Salcedo Southport CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Daniel Gibson Inspire VCUK Racing Team Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Daniel Slater Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  James Farrington Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  George Higgins Birkenhead North End CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Lewis Hartley Inspire VCUK Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Danny Harrison Frodsham Wheelers/Twelve50 Bik... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Samuel Carmichael Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Nutcracker Racing Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Savannah Morgan Liverpool Century RC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Elizabeth Mcdermott Birkenhead North End CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Thomas Ashcroft Inspire VCUK Racing Team Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Thomas Mitchell Birkenhead North End CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  George Elliott Liverpool Century RC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jake Owens En Velo Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Joe Pink Liverpool Century RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  David Unsworth Southport CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Adam Smith Birkenhead North End CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Adam Hodgkinson North Cheshire Clarion Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Alex Dobrowolski Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Ben Wells Liverpool Century RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Catrin Rafique Birkenhead North End CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Thomas Purcell Ribble Valley Juniors Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Harrison Boyd Ribble Valley Juniors Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  James Ford Liverpool Century RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Joel Berry Liverpool Century RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Hamish Rafique Birkenhead North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Niamha Albones Liverpool Century RC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Harriet King Liverpool Century RC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Kitty Cunniffe Southport CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Eddie McHugh Team Terminator Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Simeon Kilroy North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Tom Elliott Liverpool Century RC Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Oliver Hodgkinson North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Harry Roberts Liverpool Century RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  James Miller Finished E 3

1. James Miller -

Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Anna Sneddon Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Charlotte Kilroy North Cheshire Clarion Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Millie Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

Riders must register with the Litherland Circuit League before they race. Registration fees for riders in clubs/teams affiliated to the LCL are: Youth D/E: Free Youth A/B/C: £3 Juniors/Women/Seniors: £5 Registration fees for riders in clubs/teams not affiliated to the LCL are: Youth D/E: Free Youth A/B/C: £5 Juniors/Women/Seniors: £10 Registrations can be completed on the night of the event but it is preferable if they are completed prior to the rider's first night of attendance. Further information on the MCDG website. Every race is entry on the day only.

The Races

E/1/2/3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 19:30 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 50 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Wed 17/06/15 – 19:30
Regional C+, Band 5
50 mins
3/4 + Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 19:00 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Wed 17/06/15 – 19:00
Regional C+, Band 5
25 mins
U16/U14/U12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 18:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 17/06/15 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 18:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 17/06/15 – 18:15
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 17/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 17/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk