National Cycling Centre Winter Series Round 4

BMX , Manchester – Sunday, 15 Feb 2015

Event Summary

Event Overview

All events are pre-entry only.  There is no entry on the day.  Entry closes on the Friday before the event or when 350 riders have registered, whichever comes first.


A reserve list has been compiled of expert and novice riders, so unfortunately there will be no more novice/expert entries available.


For further information, go to: www.four4events.co.uk

Round 1                       November 2nd 2014

Round 2                       December 7th 2014

Round 3                       January 18th 2015

Round 4                       February 15th 2015

 

Event Details

Event URN:

370147

Start Date:

Sun, 15th Feb 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ

View map

Entry close date

Fri, 13th Feb 2015

Results

Confirmed Results

Novice 8 & Under (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8 & Under (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Max Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Joshua Harris Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Alesha Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Oakley Kettle Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  George Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Dylan Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Mason Knott Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Joshua Slater Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Novice 9-11 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-11 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Bailey Douglas Finished 0

1. Bailey Douglas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Oscar Stell Finished Male 10 0

2. Oscar Stell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Harvey Fawcett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Matthew Fisher Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Isobel Hurst Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Charlie Dobson Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Novice 12-14 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 12-14 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Jack Raynor Finished 0

1. Jack Raynor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Benjamin Lister Finished 0

2. Benjamin Lister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  George Bedford Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Novice 15+ (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15+ (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Luke Pritchard Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Jacob Stell Finished Male 16 0

2. Jacob Stell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Christopher Dobson Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Gerard Ratchford Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Steve Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Cruiser 13-16 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-16 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Koby Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 13-14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Peter Crowson Finished 13-14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Jake Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished 13-14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Super Cruiser 15+ (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Super Cruiser 15+ (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Gary Wilson Blackpool BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Adie Mather Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Darren Nelson Blackpool BMX Club Finished 40-44 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 40-44 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 15-16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Adam Rostron Roch Valley Raiders Finished 15-16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
14.  Simon Turton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45+ 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  Thomas Whipham Chase RV BMX Finished 30-34 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
16.  Graham Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
18.  Marvin O'Brien Tamworth BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
20.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
21.  Lewis Rostron Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
22.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
23.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
24.  John Bentley Manchester BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
25.  Sean Boyle Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
26.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
27.  Stuart Vickers Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
28.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
29.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 15+ Female (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15+ Female (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Natasha Bonser Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Claire Pollard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 30-34 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
8.  Julie Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Lisa Hilton Blackpool BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Carol Taylor Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Male 5-6 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 5-6 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Eben Cousin Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Theo Rowles Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Oscar Booth Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 5-8 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 5-8 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Ruby Machin Wrekin Riders Finished Female 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Mazie Harper Wrekin Riders Finished Female 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
9.  Millie Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
11.  Molly Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7-8 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7-8 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Arthur Herrington Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Max Standen Bideford BMX Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Jamie Copson Team Bunneys Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Alexander Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Hayden Blackburn Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Tyler McHugh Manchester BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Logan Taylor Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Colby Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Jimmy Criddle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Harrison Davis Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Wilfred Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Oak Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Harvey Putland MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
28.  Sam Tucker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Ryan Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
31.  Jonathon Morley Barnesbury CC Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Caden Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
33.  Alex Hart Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Liam Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 9-10 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9-10 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Evan Holmes Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Rocky O'Brien Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Jayden Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Kolby Ellis Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Sonny Flavell Bideford BMX Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Aaron Corfield BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Louis Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Rudi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Kyle Fox-Johnson T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Milan Machacek T.N.T. Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Jacob Archer Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  James Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Jonathon Machin Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Stewart Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Bailey Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Owen Putland MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Jamie Plant Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
44.  Alexzanda Noblett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
45.  Charlie Phipps Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
46.  Tyler Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Dylan Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
48.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
49.  George Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
50.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
51.  Reece Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Female 9-10 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Ava Brown Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Maddie Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Ellie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Erin Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Amber Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Male 11-12 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11-12 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Luke Shriever T.N.T. Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Matthew Gilston Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Saul Jeffrey Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

17. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Jack Baillie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  George Flory Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Adam Tattersall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Bradey Chugg Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Jack Armitage Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Daniel McCrory Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Connor McHugh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Jay Heath Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Sam Davis Fresh BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Female 11-12 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Molly Cranshaw Chase RV BMX Finished Female 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Emily Clinch Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Charlotte Meek Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Sophie Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Male 13-14 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13-14 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Jack Gordon-Stables FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Ben Squire Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Luke Mendes MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Joshuah Werner 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Charlie Hector McLarnon-Riches Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Daniel Robertson Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Morgan Turner Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Koby Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Peter Crowson Finished Male 13 0

26. Peter Crowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Female 13-14 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Leanne Henshall Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15+ (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15+ (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Kerri-Anne Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Maisie Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Courtney Heaney Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Male 15-16 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15-16 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Haydon Green J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Eoin Corrigan Finished 0

6. Eoin Corrigan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 16 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Ben Featherstone Love Not Money Racing Finished Male 16 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Sam Murphy Finished 0

14. Sam Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Adam Rostron Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Archie Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Kieran Bradbrook The Hub Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Pro-Am Female (15+ based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Pro-Am Female (15+ based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Eva Ailloud Finished 0

2. Eva Ailloud -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Joey Gough Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Charlie Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Ellie-May Shephard Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Championship Female 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Chloe Foster Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 17-29 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Scott Beaumont Yeti Racing UK Finished Elite Male 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Michael Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Jack Critchlow Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Obi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Ewan Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Nathan Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Martyn Ballinger Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Master (30+ based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+ based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Master 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Dion Collinge Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Chris Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Trev Woods Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Clive Clark Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Veteran 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Christopher Beagley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Richard Clarkson Steve Peat Syndicate Global Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Adam Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Pro-Am Male (17+ based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Pro-Am Male (17+ based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Kyle Evans Pure Bicycles Finished Elite Male 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Sylvain André Finished 0

3. Sylvain André -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
5.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Jordi Schippers Finished 0

6. Jordi Schippers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Ryan Hutchinson Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Bence Bujaki Finished 0

10. Bence Bujaki -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Mathieu Francois Finished 0

11. Mathieu Francois -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

All events are pre-entry only. For further information, go to: www.four4events.co.uk

The Races

Novice 8 & Under (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 10:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 10:00
Novice 9-11 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
Novice 12-14 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
Novice 15+ (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
Cruiser 13-16 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Super Cruiser 15+ (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser 15+ Female (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Male 5-6 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 5-8 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 7-8 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 9-10 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 9-10 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 11-12 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 11-12 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 13-14 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 13-14 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 15+ (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 15-16 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Pro-Am Female (15+ based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
Pro-Am Female (SX Hill 17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 17-29 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Master (30+ based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Pro-Am Male (17+ based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C

Event Summary

Event Overview

All events are pre-entry only.  There is no entry on the day.  Entry closes on the Friday before the event or when 350 riders have registered, whichever comes first.


A reserve list has been compiled of expert and novice riders, so unfortunately there will be no more novice/expert entries available.


For further information, go to: www.four4events.co.uk

Round 1                       November 2nd 2014

Round 2                       December 7th 2014

Round 3                       January 18th 2015

Round 4                       February 15th 2015

 

Event Details

Event URN:

370147

Start Date:

Sun, 15th Feb 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ

View map

Entry close date

Fri, 13th Feb 2015

Results

Confirmed Results

Novice 8 & Under (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8 & Under (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Max Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Joshua Harris Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Alesha Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Oakley Kettle Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  George Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Dylan Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Mason Knott Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Joshua Slater Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Novice 9-11 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-11 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Bailey Douglas Finished 0

1. Bailey Douglas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Oscar Stell Finished Male 10 0

2. Oscar Stell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Harvey Fawcett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Matthew Fisher Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Isobel Hurst Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Charlie Dobson Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Novice 12-14 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 12-14 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Jack Raynor Finished 0

1. Jack Raynor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Benjamin Lister Finished 0

2. Benjamin Lister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  George Bedford Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Novice 15+ (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15+ (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Luke Pritchard Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Jacob Stell Finished Male 16 0

2. Jacob Stell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Christopher Dobson Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Gerard Ratchford Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Steve Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Cruiser 13-16 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-16 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Koby Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 13-14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Peter Crowson Finished 13-14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Jake Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished 13-14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Super Cruiser 15+ (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Super Cruiser 15+ (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Gary Wilson Blackpool BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Adie Mather Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Darren Nelson Blackpool BMX Club Finished 40-44 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 40-44 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 15-16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Adam Rostron Roch Valley Raiders Finished 15-16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
14.  Simon Turton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45+ 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  Thomas Whipham Chase RV BMX Finished 30-34 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
16.  Graham Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
18.  Marvin O'Brien Tamworth BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
20.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
21.  Lewis Rostron Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
22.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
23.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
24.  John Bentley Manchester BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
25.  Sean Boyle Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
26.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
27.  Stuart Vickers Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
28.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
29.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 15+ Female (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15+ Female (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Natasha Bonser Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Claire Pollard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 30-34 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
8.  Julie Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Lisa Hilton Blackpool BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Carol Taylor Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Male 5-6 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 5-6 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Eben Cousin Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Theo Rowles Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Oscar Booth Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 5-8 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 5-8 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Ruby Machin Wrekin Riders Finished Female 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Mazie Harper Wrekin Riders Finished Female 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
9.  Millie Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
11.  Molly Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7-8 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7-8 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Arthur Herrington Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Max Standen Bideford BMX Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Jamie Copson Team Bunneys Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Alexander Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Hayden Blackburn Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Tyler McHugh Manchester BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Logan Taylor Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Colby Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Jimmy Criddle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Harrison Davis Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Wilfred Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Oak Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Harvey Putland MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
28.  Sam Tucker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Ryan Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
31.  Jonathon Morley Barnesbury CC Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Caden Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
33.  Alex Hart Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Liam Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 9-10 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9-10 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Evan Holmes Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Rocky O'Brien Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Jayden Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Kolby Ellis Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Sonny Flavell Bideford BMX Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Aaron Corfield BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Louis Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Rudi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Kyle Fox-Johnson T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Milan Machacek T.N.T. Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Jacob Archer Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  James Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Jonathon Machin Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Stewart Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Bailey Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Owen Putland MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Jamie Plant Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
44.  Alexzanda Noblett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
45.  Charlie Phipps Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
46.  Tyler Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Dylan Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
48.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
49.  George Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
50.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
51.  Reece Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Female 9-10 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Ava Brown Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Maddie Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Ellie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Erin Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Amber Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Male 11-12 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11-12 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Luke Shriever T.N.T. Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Matthew Gilston Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Saul Jeffrey Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

17. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Jack Baillie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  George Flory Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Adam Tattersall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Bradey Chugg Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Jack Armitage Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Daniel McCrory Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Connor McHugh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Jay Heath Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Sam Davis Fresh BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Female 11-12 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Molly Cranshaw Chase RV BMX Finished Female 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Emily Clinch Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Charlotte Meek Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Sophie Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Male 13-14 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13-14 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Jack Gordon-Stables FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Ben Squire Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Luke Mendes MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Joshuah Werner 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Charlie Hector McLarnon-Riches Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Daniel Robertson Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Morgan Turner Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Koby Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Peter Crowson Finished Male 13 0

26. Peter Crowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Female 13-14 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Leanne Henshall Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15+ (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15+ (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Kerri-Anne Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Maisie Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Courtney Heaney Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Male 15-16 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15-16 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Haydon Green J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Eoin Corrigan Finished 0

6. Eoin Corrigan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 16 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Ben Featherstone Love Not Money Racing Finished Male 16 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Sam Murphy Finished 0

14. Sam Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Adam Rostron Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Archie Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Kieran Bradbrook The Hub Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Pro-Am Female (15+ based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Pro-Am Female (15+ based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Eva Ailloud Finished 0

2. Eva Ailloud -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Joey Gough Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Charlie Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Ellie-May Shephard Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Championship Female 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Chloe Foster Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 17-29 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Scott Beaumont Yeti Racing UK Finished Elite Male 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Michael Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Jack Critchlow Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Obi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Ewan Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Nathan Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Martyn Ballinger Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Master (30+ based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+ based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Master 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Dion Collinge Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Chris Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Trev Woods Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Clive Clark Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Veteran 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Christopher Beagley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Richard Clarkson Steve Peat Syndicate Global Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Adam Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Pro-Am Male (17+ based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Pro-Am Male (17+ based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Kyle Evans Pure Bicycles Finished Elite Male 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Sylvain André Finished 0

3. Sylvain André -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
5.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Jordi Schippers Finished 0

6. Jordi Schippers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Ryan Hutchinson Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Bence Bujaki Finished 0

10. Bence Bujaki -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Mathieu Francois Finished 0

11. Mathieu Francois -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

All events are pre-entry only. For further information, go to: www.four4events.co.uk

The Races

Novice 8 & Under (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 10:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 10:00
Novice 9-11 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
Novice 12-14 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
Novice 15+ (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
Cruiser 13-16 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Super Cruiser 15+ (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser 15+ Female (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Male 5-6 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 5-8 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 7-8 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 9-10 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 9-10 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 11-12 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 11-12 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 13-14 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 13-14 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 15+ (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 15-16 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Pro-Am Female (15+ based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
Pro-Am Female (SX Hill 17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 17-29 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Master (30+ based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Pro-Am Male (17+ based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/02/15 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 15/02/15 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk