Spring in the Park Youth Series: Round 8

Closed Circuit , Gravesend – Friday, 03 Jul 2015

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

366611

Start Date:

Fri, 3rd Jul 2015

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Barking & Dagenham CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Ryan Jackson Becontree Whls CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Peter Carpenter Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  James Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Jude McGreevy Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Tulsi Bakrania Team Darenth Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Max Holmes Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Lughaidh Cook Thanet RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
9.  Mya Little Barking & Dagenham CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
10.  Sammy Djelil Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
11.  Anna Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E
12.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
13.  Kerys Baker Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
14.  Ethan Smith Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
15.  Poppy Dunton Wigmore CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
16.  Isla Thatcher Southborough & District Whls Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Results
1.  Max Capamagian Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Calum Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Benjamin Bisson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Piers Higginson Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Shrish Bakrania Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Alfie Cullender Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Yani Angelo Djelil Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Leah Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Freya Cook Thanet RC Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Mark Hopkins Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Eddie Salter Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Charlie Bell Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  Oscar Thatcher Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Kids Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Dylan Harman Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  Charlie Goff Woolwich CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
19.  Zander Tyrell Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Melissa Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Rosie Dias Finished C 2

2. Rosie Dias -

Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy Team Darenth Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ella Baker Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Iona Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Katie Painter Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Sophie Painter Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Agatha Skelton Finished 0

8. Agatha Skelton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Noah Hobbs Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Joseph Blackmore Herne Hill Youth CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Caelan Miller Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Frederick Newman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Kaine Petrie Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Alfie Wood Wigmore CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Lance Childs Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  James Marsland Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Albert Peate Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Harvey Thatcher Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  George Gill Chelmer CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Samuel Gains Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Jack Harradine Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Michael Tittley Barking & Dagenham CC Did not finish C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: C

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Toni Wilkes Kent Velo Kids Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Polly Burge Kent Velo Kids Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Catriona Veal Kent Velo Kids Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Sophia Netherclift Kent Velo Kids Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Ellen Inglis Kent Velo Kids Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Liam Hanks Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Klaidas Lazickas Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Christian Bright Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Joseph Harris Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Kishan Bakrania Team Darenth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Fred Gill Chelmer CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Aaron Stone Team Corley Cycles Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Samuel Painter Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Marc Johnson Southborough & District Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Samuel Beadle VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Leighton Dalley Wigmore CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Samuel Dale Woolwich CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Nate Oldfield Team Darenth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Charlie Marshall Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Jack Johnson Southborough & District Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Josie Shepherd Dorking Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Josie Kelly 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Rosie Wallace Wigmore CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Connie Hayes Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Hannah Graveney Kent Velo Kids Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Matilda Collins 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Scoop Callard Catford CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Nicholas Gill Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Toby Martin 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Irfan Zaman Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Toby Hammond Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Callum McIntyre Panagua CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Kyle Tomkins Team Darenth Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Jack Marshall Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Ewan Muir Wigmore CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Samuel Haymes Dulwich Paragon CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Ronan Cruise Wigmore CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Thomas Hilless Team Darenth Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Cameron Preece Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

About the Event

The Races

U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 03/07/15 18:30 Youth Only Youth --- 3km / 2 miles
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Fri 03/07/15 – 18:30

U8

Youth Only, Youth
3km / 2 miles
U10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 03/07/15 18:45 Youth Only Youth --- 5km / 3 miles
Entry: On Day: (£6.00)
Fri 03/07/15 – 18:45

U10

Youth Only, Youth
5km / 3 miles
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 03/07/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Fri 03/07/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 03/07/15 19:10 Youth Only Youth --- 10km / 6 miles
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Fri 03/07/15 – 19:10
Youth Only, Youth
10km / 6 miles
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 03/07/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Fri 03/07/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 03/07/15 19:40 Youth Only Youth --- 13km / 8 miles
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 03/07/15 – 19:40
Youth Only, Youth
13km / 8 miles
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 03/07/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Fri 03/07/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 03/07/15 20:15 Youth Only Youth --- 16km / 10 miles
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 03/07/15 – 20:15
Youth Only, Youth
16km / 10 miles

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

366611

Start Date:

Fri, 3rd Jul 2015

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Barking & Dagenham CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Ryan Jackson Becontree Whls CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Peter Carpenter Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  James Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Jude McGreevy Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Tulsi Bakrania Team Darenth Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Max Holmes Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Lughaidh Cook Thanet RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
9.  Mya Little Barking & Dagenham CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
10.  Sammy Djelil Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
11.  Anna Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E
12.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
13.  Kerys Baker Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
14.  Ethan Smith Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
15.  Poppy Dunton Wigmore CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
16.  Isla Thatcher Southborough & District Whls Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Results
1.  Max Capamagian Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Calum Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Benjamin Bisson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Piers Higginson Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Shrish Bakrania Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Alfie Cullender Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Yani Angelo Djelil Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Leah Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Freya Cook Thanet RC Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Mark Hopkins Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Eddie Salter Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Charlie Bell Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  Oscar Thatcher Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Kids Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Dylan Harman Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  Charlie Goff Woolwich CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
19.  Zander Tyrell Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Melissa Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Rosie Dias Finished C 2

2. Rosie Dias -

Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy Team Darenth Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ella Baker Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Iona Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Katie Painter Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Sophie Painter Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Agatha Skelton Finished 0

8. Agatha Skelton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Noah Hobbs Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Joseph Blackmore Herne Hill Youth CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Caelan Miller Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Frederick Newman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Kaine Petrie Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Alfie Wood Wigmore CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Lance Childs Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  James Marsland Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Albert Peate Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Harvey Thatcher Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  George Gill Chelmer CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Samuel Gains Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Jack Harradine Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Michael Tittley Barking & Dagenham CC Did not finish C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: C

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Toni Wilkes Kent Velo Kids Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Polly Burge Kent Velo Kids Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Catriona Veal Kent Velo Kids Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Sophia Netherclift Kent Velo Kids Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Ellen Inglis Kent Velo Kids Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Liam Hanks Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Klaidas Lazickas Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Christian Bright Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Joseph Harris Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Kishan Bakrania Team Darenth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Fred Gill Chelmer CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Aaron Stone Team Corley Cycles Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Samuel Painter Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Marc Johnson Southborough & District Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Samuel Beadle VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Leighton Dalley Wigmore CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Samuel Dale Woolwich CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Nate Oldfield Team Darenth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Charlie Marshall Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Jack Johnson Southborough & District Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Josie Shepherd Dorking Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Josie Kelly 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Rosie Wallace Wigmore CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Connie Hayes Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Hannah Graveney Kent Velo Kids Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Matilda Collins 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Scoop Callard Catford CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Nicholas Gill Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Toby Martin 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Irfan Zaman Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Toby Hammond Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Callum McIntyre Panagua CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Kyle Tomkins Team Darenth Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Jack Marshall Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Ewan Muir Wigmore CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Samuel Haymes Dulwich Paragon CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Ronan Cruise Wigmore CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Thomas Hilless Team Darenth Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Cameron Preece Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

About the Event

The Races

U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 03/07/15 18:30 Youth Only Youth --- 3km / 2 miles
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Fri 03/07/15 – 18:30

U8

Youth Only, Youth
3km / 2 miles
U10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 03/07/15 18:45 Youth Only Youth --- 5km / 3 miles
Entry: On Day: (£6.00)
Fri 03/07/15 – 18:45

U10

Youth Only, Youth
5km / 3 miles
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 03/07/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Fri 03/07/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 03/07/15 19:10 Youth Only Youth --- 10km / 6 miles
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Fri 03/07/15 – 19:10
Youth Only, Youth
10km / 6 miles
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 03/07/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Fri 03/07/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 03/07/15 19:40 Youth Only Youth --- 13km / 8 miles
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 03/07/15 – 19:40
Youth Only, Youth
13km / 8 miles
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 03/07/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Fri 03/07/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 03/07/15 20:15 Youth Only Youth --- 16km / 10 miles
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 03/07/15 – 20:15
Youth Only, Youth
16km / 10 miles

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk