Spring in the Park Youth Series: Round 6

Closed Circuit , Gravesend – Friday, 19 Jun 2015

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

366609

Start Date:

Fri, 19th Jun 2015

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Barking & Dagenham CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Ryan Jackson Becontree Whls CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Peter Carpenter Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Maxwell Robinson Thanet RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  James Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Jude McGreevy Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Lughaidh Cook Thanet RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Tulsi Bakrania Team Darenth Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
9.  Sammy Djelil Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
10.  Mya Little Barking & Dagenham CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
11.  Anna Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E
12.  Luke Moore Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
13.  Max Holmes Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
14.  Ethan Smith Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
15.  Kerys Baker Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
16.  Albert Hacker Greenwich BMX Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Results
1.  Max Capamagian Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Calum Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Piers Higginson Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Yani Angelo Djelil Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Shrish Bakrania Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Alfie Cullender Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Leah Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Mark Hopkins Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Oliver Horne Finished D 0

11. Oliver Horne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Luke Gibson Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Lochlan Macdonald Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Eddie Salter Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  Alexander Moore Finished 0

15. Alexander Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Freya Cook Thanet RC Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Charlie Bell Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  Max Potts Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
19.  Zander Tyrell Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
20.  Charlie Goff Woolwich CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
21.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Kids Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
22.  Isla Firth Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Melissa Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy Team Darenth Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Rosie Dias Finished C 1

3. Rosie Dias -

Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ella Baker Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Iona Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Katie Painter Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Sophie Painter Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Agatha Skelton Finished 0

8. Agatha Skelton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Hannah Morgan Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Noah Hobbs Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Joseph Blackmore Herne Hill Youth CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Caelan Miller Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Kaine Petrie Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Flynn Robinson Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Lance Childs Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Oliver Curd Finished C 0

8. Oliver Curd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Matthew Howson Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Michael Tittley Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Albert Peate Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Oliver Williams Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
13.  Tom Mogford Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Elliot Vincent Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Caleb Brown Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Jack Harradine Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Benjamin Furtado Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Megan Panton Woolwich CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Toni Wilkes Kent Velo Kids Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Sophia Netherclift Kent Velo Kids Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Polly Burge Kent Velo Kids Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Catriona Veal Kent Velo Kids Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Ellen Inglis Kent Velo Kids Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Josie Shepherd Dorking Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Josie Kelly 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Connie Hayes Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Hannah Graveney Kent Velo Kids Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Rosie Wallace Wigmore CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Abigail Hughes Eastbourne Rovers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Matilda Collins 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Jessica Feeney Davies Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Melanie Cook Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Jacob Vaughan VC Londres Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Scoop Callard Team Darenth Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Oliver Robinson Thanet RC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Toby Martin 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Nicholas Gill Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Luke Mitchie 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Hayden Cassidy VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Toby Hammond Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Torin Henderson Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Jack Marshall Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Samuel Haymes Dulwich Paragon CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Calvin Hooper Southborough & District Whls Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Ewan Muir Wigmore CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Ronan Cruise Wigmore CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Cameron Preece Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Alexander Damms Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

About the Event

The Races

U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/06/15 18:30 Youth Only Youth --- 3km / 2 miles
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Fri 19/06/15 – 18:30

U8

Youth Only, Youth
3km / 2 miles
U10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/06/15 18:45 Youth Only Youth --- 5km / 3 miles
Entry: On Day: (£6.00)
Fri 19/06/15 – 18:45

U10

Youth Only, Youth
5km / 3 miles
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Fri 19/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/06/15 19:10 Youth Only Youth --- 10km / 6 miles
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Fri 19/06/15 – 19:10
Youth Only, Youth
10km / 6 miles
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Fri 19/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/06/15 19:40 Youth Only Youth --- 13km / 8 miles
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 19/06/15 – 19:40
Youth Only, Youth
13km / 8 miles
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Fri 19/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/06/15 20:15 Youth Only Youth --- 16km / 10 miles
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 19/06/15 – 20:15
Youth Only, Youth
16km / 10 miles

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

366609

Start Date:

Fri, 19th Jun 2015

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Barking & Dagenham CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Ryan Jackson Becontree Whls CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Peter Carpenter Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Maxwell Robinson Thanet RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  James Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Jude McGreevy Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Lughaidh Cook Thanet RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Tulsi Bakrania Team Darenth Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
9.  Sammy Djelil Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
10.  Mya Little Barking & Dagenham CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
11.  Anna Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E
12.  Luke Moore Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
13.  Max Holmes Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
14.  Ethan Smith Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
15.  Kerys Baker Team Darenth Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
16.  Albert Hacker Greenwich BMX Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Results
1.  Max Capamagian Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Calum Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Piers Higginson Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Yani Angelo Djelil Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Shrish Bakrania Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Alfie Cullender Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Leah Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Mark Hopkins Barking & Dagenham CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Oliver Horne Finished D 0

11. Oliver Horne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Luke Gibson Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Lochlan Macdonald Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Eddie Salter Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  Alexander Moore Finished 0

15. Alexander Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Freya Cook Thanet RC Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Charlie Bell Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  Max Potts Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
19.  Zander Tyrell Club Cyclopark Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
20.  Charlie Goff Woolwich CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
21.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Kids Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
22.  Isla Firth Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Melissa Warrilow Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy Team Darenth Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Rosie Dias Finished C 1

3. Rosie Dias -

Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ella Baker Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Iona Moir Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Katie Painter Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Sophie Painter Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Agatha Skelton Finished 0

8. Agatha Skelton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Hannah Morgan Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Noah Hobbs Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Joseph Blackmore Herne Hill Youth CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Caelan Miller Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Kaine Petrie Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Flynn Robinson Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Lance Childs Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Oliver Curd Finished C 0

8. Oliver Curd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Matthew Howson Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Michael Tittley Barking & Dagenham CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Albert Peate Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Oliver Williams Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
13.  Tom Mogford Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Elliot Vincent Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Caleb Brown Team Darenth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Jack Harradine Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Benjamin Furtado Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Megan Panton Woolwich CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Toni Wilkes Kent Velo Kids Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Sophia Netherclift Kent Velo Kids Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Polly Burge Kent Velo Kids Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Catriona Veal Kent Velo Kids Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Ellen Inglis Kent Velo Kids Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Josie Shepherd Dorking Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Josie Kelly 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Connie Hayes Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Hannah Graveney Kent Velo Kids Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Rosie Wallace Wigmore CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Abigail Hughes Eastbourne Rovers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Matilda Collins 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Jessica Feeney Davies Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Melanie Cook Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Jacob Vaughan VC Londres Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Scoop Callard Team Darenth Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Oliver Robinson Thanet RC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Toby Martin 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Nicholas Gill Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Luke Mitchie 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Hayden Cassidy VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Toby Hammond Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Torin Henderson Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Jack Marshall Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Samuel Haymes Dulwich Paragon CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Calvin Hooper Southborough & District Whls Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Ewan Muir Wigmore CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Ronan Cruise Wigmore CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Cameron Preece Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Alexander Damms Bigfoot Go-Ride Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

About the Event

The Races

U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/06/15 18:30 Youth Only Youth --- 3km / 2 miles
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Fri 19/06/15 – 18:30

U8

Youth Only, Youth
3km / 2 miles
U10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/06/15 18:45 Youth Only Youth --- 5km / 3 miles
Entry: On Day: (£6.00)
Fri 19/06/15 – 18:45

U10

Youth Only, Youth
5km / 3 miles
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Fri 19/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/06/15 19:10 Youth Only Youth --- 10km / 6 miles
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Fri 19/06/15 – 19:10
Youth Only, Youth
10km / 6 miles
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Fri 19/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/06/15 19:40 Youth Only Youth --- 13km / 8 miles
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 19/06/15 – 19:40
Youth Only, Youth
13km / 8 miles
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/06/15 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Fri 19/06/15 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 19/06/15 20:15 Youth Only Youth --- 16km / 10 miles
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 19/06/15 – 20:15
Youth Only, Youth
16km / 10 miles

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk