British BMX Series Round 3 2015 - Cyclopark

BMX , Gravesend – Saturday, 11 Apr 2015

Event Summary

Event Overview

Event Details

Event URN:

364776

Start Date:

Sat, 11th Apr 2015

Finish date:

Sun, 12th Apr 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP
View map

Series:

2015 British BMX Series

Entry close date

Wed, 8th Apr 2015

Results

Confirmed Results

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Tyler Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Ciaran Warner Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Toby Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
17.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
18.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
19.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
20.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
21.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
22.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
23.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
24.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished 9-12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
25.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Alex Rhodes Blackpool BMX Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Joshuah Werner Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Charlie Roast Decoy BMX Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Sam Rhodes Blackpool BMX Club Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Lucas Bailey Derby Ssquared Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Jake Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Samuel Major BMX Widow Photography Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Jay Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Ben Fermor Carrick Riders Mountain Bike C... Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Lewis Rostron Middleburn RT Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Kim Batsford Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Susan Faraone Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Helen Biggs Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Julie Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Claire Pollard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 30-34 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
9.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Lisa Hilton Blackpool BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Sharon Watts Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Carol Taylor T.N.T. Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Tracy Day Finished N/A 36

14. Tracy Day -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Thomas Whipham Chase RV BMX Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Sim Johnston Bristol BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Lennie Warner Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  James Tresman Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Lee Matthews Ipswich BMX Club Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Darren O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Peter Butler Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Anthony Howells Knightwood BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Anthony Martin Hereford BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Ben Leach Bristol BMX Club Finished N/A 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Stuart Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Darren Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Karl Sanderson Manchester BMX Club Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Michael Gough J&R BICYCLES Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Andy Lee Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Craig Stansfield Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Gary Wilson Blackpool BMX Club Finished 45+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Simon Turton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  David Lindsay Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
16.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  Gary Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
18.  Chris Brant Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Jason Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
20.  Keith Granger Tamworth BMX Club Finished 45+ 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
21.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
22.  Dion Collinge Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
23.  Craig Glinos Finished 45+ 18

23. Craig Glinos -

Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
24.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
25.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
26.  Craig Robertson Ride On Finished 45+ 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
27.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
28.  Adrian Young LP 65 Finished 45+ 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
29.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
30.  Paul Mounsey Chicksands Bike Park CC Finished 45+ 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
31.  John Bentley Mid Lancs BMX Finished 45+ 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
32.  Russell Hanlon Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
33.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

1. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Molly Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Heidi Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Rebekah Oberholzer Finished 0

1. Rebekah Oberholzer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Micah Pritchard Danger UK Finished Female 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Theia Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
11.  Mazie Harper Wrekin Riders Finished Female 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
12.  Millie Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Grace Spooner Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Ava Brown Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Sienna Harvey Chase RV BMX Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Phoebe Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Maddie Richardson Danger UK Finished Female 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Chloe Dillon Chase RV BMX Finished Female 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
16.  Amelia Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
17.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
18.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
19.  Lily Adams Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
20.  Amber Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
21.  Erin Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
22.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
23.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
24.  Ellie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
25.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Molly Cranshaw Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Emily Clinch Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Abby Steacy Finished 0

9. Abby Steacy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Zara Lachlan MK EVOLUTION Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Serenity Ralph Derby BMX Club Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Louise Beck Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
15.  Charlotte Meek J&R BICYCLES Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Isabel Hallam Derby BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Jade Gaffney Chase RV BMX Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Female 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
20.  Megan Higgins Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
21.  Isla Harvey Chase RV BMX Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
22.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
23.  Lily Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
24.  Sophie Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
25.  Emily Day Finished Female 12 16

25. Emily Day -

Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
26.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Leanne Henshall Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Isabelle Rooke Fresh BMX Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Amy Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Karys Richards Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Kim Baptista Nutcracker Racing Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Kerri-Anne Turner Middleburn RT Finished Female 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Emilia Shakles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Leah Clinch Buildbase Go Green Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Florence Hefft Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Lauryn Beck Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
11.  Chloe Foster Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Olivia Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Cerys Swales Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
14.  Aya Moraity Dorrell Severn Valley Velo Finished Female 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
15.  Ella Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Kirsty Allsop Clwb Beicio Egni Finished Female 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
17.  Katy Davis Derby BMX Club Finished Female 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
18.  Margaret Vaughan Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Joey Gough Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Charlie Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 16 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Viktorija Galakvosciute Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Championship Female 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
17.  Lucy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
18.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
19.  Ellie-May Shephard Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Championship Female 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Callum Dunleavy Finished 0

2. Callum Dunleavy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Harry Banks Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Edward Dillon Danger UK Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Eben Cousin Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ollie Johnston Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Rocco Somerville Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Oscar Booth Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Kellon Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Evan Malone Finished 0

14. Evan Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Finlay Collis Stak Racing Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Zailan Lee Johnson Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Rocco Brant Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Troy Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Gabe Simpson FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Alexander Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Wilfred Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Ashton Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Finley Davies MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Jack Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Aaron Hinchliffe Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
26.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 7 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Liam Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
28.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Charlie Carling Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
30.  Myles Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 7 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
31.  Jake Healan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
32.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
33.  Ryan Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
34.  Oliver Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
35.  Jazz Newton Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Arthur Herrington Danger UK Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Lucas Ellis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Oak Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Harrison Collis Stak Racing Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Nathan Horner Finished 0

16. Nathan Horner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Logan Taylor Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Ashton Somerville DT Racing Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Max Standen Bideford BMX Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Jack Hoare Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Miles Gudgeon Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Reece Saxon Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Miller Hughes T.N.T. Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Zion Poulter Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Isaac Peace Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Scott Ryle Finished 0

32. Scott Ryle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
37.  Sam Tucker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Felix Twitchett Bianchi Dama Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Corey Waller Finished 0

5. Corey Waller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Jayden Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Riley Hampson Derby Ssquared Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Joseph Wainwright T.N.T. Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Joshua Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Ned Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Rudi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Sonny Flavell Bideford BMX Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Milan Machacek T.N.T. Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Charlie Phipps Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Stewart Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  James Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Reece Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Oliver Stansfield Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Mark Dyson Fresh BMX Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  George Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Harley Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Keelan Rivers Fresh BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Ryan Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
44.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
45.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
46.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
47.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
48.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
49.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Luca Thurlow T.N.T. Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Matthew Ryan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Alexander Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Rocky O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Jordi Hart FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Kyle Fox-Johnson T.N.T. Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Benjamin Oberholzer Finished 0

17. Benjamin Oberholzer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Finntan Doyle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Jacob Archer Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Ewan Thomson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Ned Pritchard Danger UK Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Corey Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Rio Capron Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Evan Holmes Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Kolby Ellis Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Daniel Howells Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Louis Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Jude Brooks Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Tyler Davy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
45.  Natthasiri Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Leighton Price Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Lewis Healan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Oliver Dwyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
49.  Zak Acteson-Rook Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
50.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
51.  Jake Watson Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Daniel McCrory Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Daniel Tatton Fresh BMX Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Jack Baillie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Boyd Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Joe Matthias Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  George Flory Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Daniel Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Adam Tattersall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Bradey Chugg Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Sam Davis Fresh BMX Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Alexander Doree Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Kynan Weaver Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Jacob Carreira-Ng T.N.T. Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Austin Goldberg Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Morgan Czernuszka Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Corbin Brown Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Benjamin Major BMX Widow Photography Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Luke Shriever T.N.T. Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Chad Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Matthew Gilston Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Daniel Johnson Finished 0

6. Daniel Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Dennis Luffman Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Tyler Carter T.N.T. Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Saul Jeffrey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Samuel Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  James Campbell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Sam Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Teddy Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Ciaran Warner Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Joshua Van Blerk Finished 0

37. Joshua Van Blerk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  Jack Wiggins Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Jack Armitage Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Joshuah Werner Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Alex Rhodes Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Alfie Lovell Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Sam Rhodes Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Owen Hyde Stak Racing Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Daniel Robertson Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Morgan Turner Danger UK Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Lucas Bailey Derby Ssquared Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Bradley Marvell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Joshua Hale Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Jack Gordon-Stables FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Callum Knight J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Ben Squire Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Toby Harris T.N.T. Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Dylan White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Max Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Harvey Davies MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Jacob Edwards Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Brandon Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Callum Ebbage Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Dan Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Theo Glinos Finished Male 15 36

14. Theo Glinos -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Adam Rostron Middleburn RT Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Bailey Taylor Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Max Peace Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Ryan Anderson Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Lewis Giles DC Cycles Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Kraiwit Saenmuang Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 15 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Aaron Ayling T.N.T. Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  William Bartup T.N.T. Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Rhys Trotter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  TJ Yates Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Ben Featherstone Love Not Money Racing Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Ryan Bodman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Evan Tulloch T.N.T. Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Connor Wells Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Reece Lucas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Farrell Rivers Fresh BMX Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
26.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
27.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Adam Brazil J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Bailey Ridge-Davis LP 65 Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Nathaniel Campbell Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Alex Brown Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Joseph Presswood Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Samuel Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Tonn Haydon Finished 0

16. Tonn Haydon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Robert Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Jordan Fermor Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Obi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Joseph Owen-Matthews Fresh BMX Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Thomas Harrison Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Ben Stradling Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Jack Hall Dragon Riders Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Ewan Stark Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  Wesley Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Jake Read Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
38.  Nathan Turner Middleburn RT Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
39.  Callum Hale Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
40.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
41.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Thomas Palmer J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 25-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Master (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+) - Results
1.  Benjamin Martinez J&R BICYCLES Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Gary O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Paul Bakewell Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Lee Sweetland Llynfi BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Marc Brown Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Danny Taylor Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
14.  James Tresman Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Lee Carrick Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Matthiew Trinquart Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Martin Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  John Price Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Ian Gunner Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Christopher Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Stewart Campbell Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Chris Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Keith Granger Tamworth BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Daniel Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Clive Clark Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Philip Critchlow Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Michael Gough J&R BICYCLES Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Championship Men (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Men (17+) - Results
1.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Jordan Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Michael Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Taylor Andrews DK Bicycles Factory Team UK Finished Male 17-24 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Dominic Skidmore Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Joshua Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Jack Critchlow Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Joshua Hanlon Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 17-24 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  William Iwe LP 65 Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Ryan Hutchinson Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Junior Men 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Kelvin Batey Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Junior Men 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
5.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male 17-24 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Reports

Kent's Cyclopark hosts the British BMX Series

Posted 19/04/2015 - British Cycling

British BMX Series heads to Cyclopark in Kent

View Full Report

Guide: British BMX Series heads to Cyclopark for rounds three and four

Posted 10/04/2015 - British Cycling

Kent’s Cyclopark is the location for two days of high-paced action.

View Full Report

About the Event

The Races

9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National A, BMX National A
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£40.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 01:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 01:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£50.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Men (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 11:45 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£55.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 11:45
BMX National A, BMX National A
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 11:45 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£60.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 11:45
BMX National A, BMX National A
One Day Race - 16 & under 20" or 24" Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
One Day Race - 17 & older 20" or 24" Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 12:30
BMX National B, BMX National B
One Day Race - Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/15 11:45 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: On Day: (£30.00)
Sat 11/04/15 – 11:45
BMX National A, BMX National A

Event Summary

Event Overview

Event Details

Event URN:

364776

Start Date:

Sat, 11th Apr 2015

Finish date:

Sun, 12th Apr 2015

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP
View map

Series:

2015 British BMX Series

Entry close date

Wed, 8th Apr 2015

Results

Confirmed Results

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Tyler Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Ciaran Warner Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Toby Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
17.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
18.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
19.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 9-12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
20.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 9-12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
21.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
22.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
23.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
24.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished 9-12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
25.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Alex Rhodes Blackpool BMX Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Joshuah Werner Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Koby Richardson Danger UK Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Charlie Roast Decoy BMX Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Sam Rhodes Blackpool BMX Club Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Lucas Bailey Derby Ssquared Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Jake Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Samuel Major BMX Widow Photography Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Jay Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Ben Fermor Carrick Riders Mountain Bike C... Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Lewis Rostron Middleburn RT Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Kim Batsford Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Susan Faraone Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Helen Biggs Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  Julie Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Claire Pollard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 30-34 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
9.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Marsha Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Lisa Hilton Blackpool BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Sharon Watts Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Carol Taylor T.N.T. Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Tracy Day Finished N/A 36

14. Tracy Day -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Thomas Whipham Chase RV BMX Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Sim Johnston Bristol BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Lennie Warner Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  James Tresman Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Lee Matthews Ipswich BMX Club Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Darren O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Peter Butler Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Christopher Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Anthony Howells Knightwood BMX Club Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Anthony Martin Hereford BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Ben Leach Bristol BMX Club Finished N/A 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Stuart Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Darren Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Karl Sanderson Manchester BMX Club Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Michael Gough J&R BICYCLES Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Chris Maddren Chase RV BMX Finished 45+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Andy Lee Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Craig Stansfield Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Gary Wilson Blackpool BMX Club Finished 45+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Simon Turton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  David Lindsay Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
16.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  Gary Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
18.  Chris Brant Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Jason Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
20.  Keith Granger Tamworth BMX Club Finished 45+ 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
21.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
22.  Dion Collinge Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45+ 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
23.  Craig Glinos Finished 45+ 18

23. Craig Glinos -

Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
24.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
25.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
26.  Craig Robertson Ride On Finished 45+ 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
27.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
28.  Adrian Young LP 65 Finished 45+ 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
29.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
30.  Paul Mounsey Chicksands Bike Park CC Finished 45+ 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
31.  John Bentley Mid Lancs BMX Finished 45+ 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
32.  Russell Hanlon Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
33.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

1. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Molly Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Emelia Harvard-Taylor Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Heidi Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Rebekah Oberholzer Finished 0

1. Rebekah Oberholzer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Micah Pritchard Danger UK Finished Female 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Theia Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
11.  Mazie Harper Wrekin Riders Finished Female 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
12.  Millie Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Grace Spooner Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Ava Brown Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Sienna Harvey Chase RV BMX Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Phoebe Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Maddie Richardson Danger UK Finished Female 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Chloe Dillon Chase RV BMX Finished Female 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
16.  Amelia Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
17.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
18.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
19.  Lily Adams Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
20.  Amber Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
21.  Erin Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
22.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
23.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
24.  Ellie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
25.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Molly Cranshaw Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Emily Clinch Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Abby Steacy Finished 0

9. Abby Steacy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Zara Lachlan MK EVOLUTION Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Serenity Ralph Derby BMX Club Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Louise Beck Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
15.  Charlotte Meek J&R BICYCLES Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Isabel Hallam Derby BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Jade Gaffney Chase RV BMX Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Female 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
20.  Megan Higgins Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
21.  Isla Harvey Chase RV BMX Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
22.  Agnes Harrison Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
23.  Lily Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
24.  Sophie Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
25.  Emily Day Finished Female 12 16

25. Emily Day -

Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
26.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Leanne Henshall Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Isabelle Rooke Fresh BMX Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Amy Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Molly Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Karys Richards Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Kim Baptista Nutcracker Racing Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Kerri-Anne Turner Middleburn RT Finished Female 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Emilia Shakles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Leah Clinch Buildbase Go Green Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Florence Hefft Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Lauryn Beck Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
11.  Chloe Foster Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Olivia Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Cerys Swales Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
14.  Aya Moraity Dorrell Severn Valley Velo Finished Female 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
15.  Ella Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Kirsty Allsop Clwb Beicio Egni Finished Female 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
17.  Katy Davis Derby BMX Club Finished Female 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
18.  Margaret Vaughan Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Joey Gough Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Charlie Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 16 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Viktorija Galakvosciute Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Championship Female 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
17.  Lucy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
18.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
19.  Ellie-May Shephard Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Championship Female 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Callum Dunleavy Finished 0

2. Callum Dunleavy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Harry Banks Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Edward Dillon Danger UK Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Kai Blane Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Eben Cousin Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ollie Johnston Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Rocco Somerville Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Oscar Booth Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Kellon Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Evan Malone Finished 0

14. Evan Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Finlay Collis Stak Racing Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Zailan Lee Johnson Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Rocco Brant Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  James Trowbridge DC Cycles Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 7 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Troy Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Gabe Simpson FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Alexander Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Wilfred Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Colby Hoare Danger UK Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Ashton Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Finley Davies MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Jack Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Aaron Hinchliffe Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
26.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 7 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Liam Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
28.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Charlie Carling Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
30.  Myles Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 7 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
31.  Jake Healan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
32.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
33.  Ryan Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
34.  Oliver Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
35.  Jazz Newton Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Taylor Hunt J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Arthur Herrington Danger UK Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Lucas Ellis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Oak Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Harrison Collis Stak Racing Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Nathan Horner Finished 0

16. Nathan Horner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Lewis Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Logan Taylor Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Ashton Somerville DT Racing Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Max Standen Bideford BMX Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Jack Hoare Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Miles Gudgeon Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Reece Saxon Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Miller Hughes T.N.T. Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Zion Poulter Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Isaac Peace Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Scott Ryle Finished 0

32. Scott Ryle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Dylan Barnes Decade Europe FTB Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
37.  Sam Tucker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Felix Twitchett Bianchi Dama Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Harry McCann T.N.T. Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Corey Waller Finished 0

5. Corey Waller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Jayden Seward Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Casey Markley DC Cycles Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Aaron Corfield Danger UK Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Riley Hampson Derby Ssquared Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Joseph Wainwright T.N.T. Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Joshua Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Ned Penny Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Rudi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Sonny Flavell Bideford BMX Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Milan Machacek T.N.T. Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Rossi O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Charlie Phipps Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Stewart Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Oscar Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  James Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Reece Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Oliver Stansfield Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Mark Dyson Fresh BMX Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  George Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Harley Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Keelan Rivers Fresh BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Ryan Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
44.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
45.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
46.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
47.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
48.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
49.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Luca Thurlow T.N.T. Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Matthew Ryan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Alexander Talbott J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Rocky O'Brien J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Jordi Hart FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Kyle Fox-Johnson T.N.T. Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Benjamin Oberholzer Finished 0

17. Benjamin Oberholzer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Finntan Doyle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Jacob Archer Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Ewan Thomson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Ned Pritchard Danger UK Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Corey Hunt Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Rio Capron Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Evan Holmes Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Kolby Ellis Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 4