Welwyn Track League 2015

Track League , Welwyn Garden City – Friday, 11 Sep 2015

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

364083

Start Date:

Fri, 11th Sep 2015

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Gosling Sports Stadium, Stanborough Road, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, AL8 6XE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A - 10 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - 10 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Mark Smith Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  George Olive Finchley Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Kristian Woolf Kings Cliffe Flyers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Keith Bryceland Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior A - 15 Lap Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - 15 Lap Points Race - Results
1.  Kristian Woolf Kings Cliffe Flyers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Michael Broadwith Arctic Tacx RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Mark Smith Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Joshua Roberts Zappi Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - Devil - Results
1.  Mark Smith Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Joshua Roberts Zappi Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Ethan Vernon Team Corley Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Michael Parry Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Senior A - 10 Mile Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - 10 Mile Scratch - Results
1.  Andy Digby Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  George Olive Finchley Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Mark Smith Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Kristian Woolf Kings Cliffe Flyers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B - 10 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - 10 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Ben Webster Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  James Ambrose-Parish Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Ryan Green Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Andy Digby Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B - 10 Lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - 10 Lap Points - Results
1.  Andy Digby Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Andrew Perrin Finchley Racing Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Andrew Brown Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  James Ambrose-Parish Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior B - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - Devil - Results
1.  James Ambrose-Parish Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  George Georgallides Finchley Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Andy Digby Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Ben Webster Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Youth AB - 8 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth AB - 8 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Christian Manzi Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Louis Bilyard Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth AB - 8 Lap Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth AB - 8 Lap Points Race - Results
1.  Nathan Blackmore Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Louis Bilyard Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth AB - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth AB - Devil - Results
1.  Alexi Edwards Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Christian Manzi Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Nathan Blackmore Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth AB - 7 Lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth AB - 7 Lap Handicap - Results
1.  Christian Manzi Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Louis Bilyard Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Archie Peet Team Milton Keynes Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Tom Sharples Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth CDE - 4 Lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 4 Lap Points - Results
1.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Tom Sharples Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Amelia Hopper Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth CDE - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - Devil - Results
1.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Benjamin Griffin Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Sammy Gage Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth CDE - 4 Lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 4 Lap Handicap - Results
1.  Sam Daniels Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Benjamin Griffin Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Sammy Gage Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

About the Event

Info for Riders

League Registration Fees - Seniors/Junior - £10, Youth - £5

The Races

E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 19:10 Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Fri 11/09/15 – 19:10
Regional C, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 19:10 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Fri 11/09/15 – 19:10
Youth Only, Track League Youth
Senior A - 10 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:00
Regional C, None
Senior A - 15 Lap Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:00
Senior A - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:01 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:01
Regional C, None
Senior A - 10 Mile Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:01 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:01
Regional C, None
Senior B - 10 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:02 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:02
Regional C, None
Senior B - 10 Lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:02 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:02
Regional C, None
Senior B - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:03 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:03
Regional C, None
Youth AB - 8 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:04 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:04
Regional C, None
Youth AB - 8 Lap Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:05 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:05
Regional C, None
Youth AB - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:04 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:04
Regional C, None
Youth AB - 7 Lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:05 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:05
Regional C, None
Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:08 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:08
Regional C, None
Youth CDE - 4 Lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Youth CDE - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 01:00 Youth Only ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 01:00
Youth Only,
Youth CDE - 4 Lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 01:00
Regional C, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

364083

Start Date:

Fri, 11th Sep 2015

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Gosling Sports Stadium, Stanborough Road, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, AL8 6XE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A - 10 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - 10 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Mark Smith Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  George Olive Finchley Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Kristian Woolf Kings Cliffe Flyers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Keith Bryceland Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior A - 15 Lap Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - 15 Lap Points Race - Results
1.  Kristian Woolf Kings Cliffe Flyers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Michael Broadwith Arctic Tacx RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Mark Smith Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Joshua Roberts Zappi Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - Devil - Results
1.  Mark Smith Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Joshua Roberts Zappi Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Ethan Vernon Team Corley Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Michael Parry Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Senior A - 10 Mile Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - 10 Mile Scratch - Results
1.  Andy Digby Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  George Olive Finchley Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Mark Smith Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Kristian Woolf Kings Cliffe Flyers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B - 10 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - 10 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Ben Webster Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  James Ambrose-Parish Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Ryan Green Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Andy Digby Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B - 10 Lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - 10 Lap Points - Results
1.  Andy Digby Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Andrew Perrin Finchley Racing Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Andrew Brown Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  James Ambrose-Parish Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior B - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - Devil - Results
1.  James Ambrose-Parish Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  George Georgallides Finchley Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Andy Digby Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Ben Webster Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Youth AB - 8 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth AB - 8 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Christian Manzi Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Louis Bilyard Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth AB - 8 Lap Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth AB - 8 Lap Points Race - Results
1.  Nathan Blackmore Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Louis Bilyard Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth AB - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth AB - Devil - Results
1.  Alexi Edwards Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Christian Manzi Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Nathan Blackmore Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth AB - 7 Lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth AB - 7 Lap Handicap - Results
1.  Christian Manzi Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Louis Bilyard Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Archie Peet Team Milton Keynes Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Tom Sharples Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth CDE - 4 Lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 4 Lap Points - Results
1.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Tom Sharples Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Amelia Hopper Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth CDE - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - Devil - Results
1.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Benjamin Griffin Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Sammy Gage Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth CDE - 4 Lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 4 Lap Handicap - Results
1.  Sam Daniels Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Benjamin Griffin Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Sammy Gage Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

About the Event

Info for Riders

League Registration Fees - Seniors/Junior - £10, Youth - £5

The Races

E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 19:10 Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Fri 11/09/15 – 19:10
Regional C, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 19:10 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Fri 11/09/15 – 19:10
Youth Only, Track League Youth
Senior A - 10 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:00
Regional C, None
Senior A - 15 Lap Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:00
Senior A - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:01 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:01
Regional C, None
Senior A - 10 Mile Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:01 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:01
Regional C, None
Senior B - 10 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:02 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:02
Regional C, None
Senior B - 10 Lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:02 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:02
Regional C, None
Senior B - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:03 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:03
Regional C, None
Youth AB - 8 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:04 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:04
Regional C, None
Youth AB - 8 Lap Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:05 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:05
Regional C, None
Youth AB - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:04 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:04
Regional C, None
Youth AB - 7 Lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:05 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:05
Regional C, None
Youth CDE - 3 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 20:08 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 20:08
Regional C, None
Youth CDE - 4 Lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Youth CDE - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 01:00 Youth Only ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 01:00
Youth Only,
Youth CDE - 4 Lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 11/09/15 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 11/09/15 – 01:00
Regional C, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk