English Points DH MTB Series Round 7

MTB DH – Saturday, 07 Aug 2004

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

5142004064

Start Date:

Sat, 7th Aug 2004

Event Type:

MTB DH (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Ashley Mullane Rockets Riders Club Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Will Longden Team Bike Radar Unknown Elite 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Daniel Stanbridge Unknown Elite 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Jonathan Brain Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Daniel Harper Unknown Elite 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Thomas Braithwaite Unknown Elite 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
7.  Aidan Bishop Unknown Elite 14

7. Aidan Bishop -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
8.  Christopher Marshall Unknown Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
9.  Daniel Critchlow Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
10.  Scott Beaumont Yeti Racing UK Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
11.  Shaun Keppler Unknown Elite 6

11. Shaun Keppler -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Karen Ballantine All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Jules Wood Unknown N/A 26

2. Jules Wood -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Expert/Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert/Master - Results
1.  Stuart Jenkinson Unknown Expert 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Alex Stock Unknown Expert 26

2. Alex Stock -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Darren Howarth Yeti Racing UK Unknown Expert 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
4.  Ross Searle Unknown Expert 20

4. Ross Searle -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
5.  Jamie Faulkner Unknown Expert 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
6.  Rowan Sorrell Mojo Suspension Unknown Expert 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
7.  Jason Bayliss Unknown Expert 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
8.  Rob Francis Unknown N/A 12

8. Rob Francis -

Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  John Robson Unknown Expert 10

9. John Robson -

Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
10.  Michael Gray Rhyl Cycling Club Unknown Expert 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
11.  Rich Simpson Unknown Expert 6

11. Rich Simpson -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
12.  Philip Shucksmith Unknown Expert 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
13.  Jonny Starmer Unknown Expert 3

13. Jonny Starmer -

Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
14.  Damian Stinton Unknown Expert 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
15.  Timothy Wilcox Scottish Downhill Association Unknown Expert 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  Paul Braithwaite Unknown G/Vet 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Tom Deacon Unknown Junior 30

1. Tom Deacon -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Alex Evans EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Cl... Unknown Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  James Stock Unknown Junior 23

3. James Stock -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Paul Burford Dragon Downhill Unknown Junior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Lee Pincher Unknown Junior 16

6. Lee Pincher -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
7.  Daniel Hume Unknown Junior 14

7. Daniel Hume -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
10.  David Argles Unknown Junior 8

10. David Argles -

Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
12.  Jonathan Wise Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Calamaty-Jayne Cann-Wild EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Cl... Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Kirsty Price Unknown Junior 26

2. Kirsty Price -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Monet Rose Adams EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Cl... Unknown Juvenile 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Joshua Bryceland Unknown Juvenile 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
2.  Joseph Horton Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Juvenile 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
3.  Scott Roberts Naked Racing Unknown Juvenile 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
4.  Bernard Kerr S.M.A.R.T Coaching Unknown Juvenile 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
5.  Josh Munn Dragon Downhill Unknown Juvenile 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
7.  James Dower Astonhill.com Unknown Juvenile 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
7.  Oliver Wakeman S.M.A.R.T Coaching Unknown Juvenile 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Nicola Belton Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Helen Dixon Unknown Master 23

3. Helen Dixon -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Simon Paton Unknown Master 30

1. Simon Paton -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Craig Sheffield EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Cl... Unknown Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Steven Goode Unknown Master 23

3. Steven Goode -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  John Finney Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Robert Cooksley Unknown Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  David Hopper Unknown Master 16

6. David Hopper -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Philip Gray Unknown Master 14

7. Philip Gray -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  David Michael Unknown Master 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Alan Hawkes Unknown Master 8

10. Alan Hawkes -

Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Alex Slater Mickey Cranks CC Unknown Master 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Jason Brennan Evolve Cycling Club Unknown Master 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Results
1.  Lee Bertram Unknown Sport 30

1. Lee Bertram -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
3.  Chris Morris Unknown Sport 23

3. Chris Morris -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
4.  Kris Lord Unknown Sport 20

4. Kris Lord -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
6.  William Evans Dirt Bike Supply Unknown Sport 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
8.  Jason Gidney Unknown Sport 12

8. Jason Gidney -

Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
10.  Timothy Green Unknown Sport 8

10. Timothy Green -

Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
11.  Benjamin Cox Team Muddy Fox Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Mark Wilcox Unknown N/A 3

13. Mark Wilcox -

Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Tom Tuckey Unknown Sport 2

14. Tom Tuckey -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
15.  Jonathan Morley S.M.A.R.T Coaching Unknown Sport 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Shaun Coleman Astonhill.com Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Robert Munn Dragon Downhill Unknown N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Adrian Hume Beaconsfield Cycling Club Unknown Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
4.  Steven Felstead Unknown Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
5.  Christopher Trippett Unknown Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Nikki Whiles Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown Youth 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Richard Thomas Unknown Youth 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Owain James Unknown Youth 23

3. Owain James -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Jack Graham Unknown Youth 20

4. Jack Graham -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  David Roberts Naked Racing Unknown Youth 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Expert/Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00

Vet

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

5142004064

Start Date:

Sat, 7th Aug 2004

Event Type:

MTB DH (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Ashley Mullane Rockets Riders Club Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Will Longden Team Bike Radar Unknown Elite 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Daniel Stanbridge Unknown Elite 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Jonathan Brain Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Daniel Harper Unknown Elite 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Thomas Braithwaite Unknown Elite 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
7.  Aidan Bishop Unknown Elite 14

7. Aidan Bishop -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
8.  Christopher Marshall Unknown Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
9.  Daniel Critchlow Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
10.  Scott Beaumont Yeti Racing UK Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
11.  Shaun Keppler Unknown Elite 6

11. Shaun Keppler -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Karen Ballantine All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Jules Wood Unknown N/A 26

2. Jules Wood -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Expert/Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert/Master - Results
1.  Stuart Jenkinson Unknown Expert 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Alex Stock Unknown Expert 26

2. Alex Stock -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Darren Howarth Yeti Racing UK Unknown Expert 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
4.  Ross Searle Unknown Expert 20

4. Ross Searle -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
5.  Jamie Faulkner Unknown Expert 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
6.  Rowan Sorrell Mojo Suspension Unknown Expert 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
7.  Jason Bayliss Unknown Expert 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
8.  Rob Francis Unknown N/A 12

8. Rob Francis -

Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  John Robson Unknown Expert 10

9. John Robson -

Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
10.  Michael Gray Rhyl Cycling Club Unknown Expert 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
11.  Rich Simpson Unknown Expert 6

11. Rich Simpson -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
12.  Philip Shucksmith Unknown Expert 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
13.  Jonny Starmer Unknown Expert 3

13. Jonny Starmer -

Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
14.  Damian Stinton Unknown Expert 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
15.  Timothy Wilcox Scottish Downhill Association Unknown Expert 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  Paul Braithwaite Unknown G/Vet 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Tom Deacon Unknown Junior 30

1. Tom Deacon -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Alex Evans EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Cl... Unknown Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  James Stock Unknown Junior 23

3. James Stock -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Paul Burford Dragon Downhill Unknown Junior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Lee Pincher Unknown Junior 16

6. Lee Pincher -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
7.  Daniel Hume Unknown Junior 14

7. Daniel Hume -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
10.  David Argles Unknown Junior 8

10. David Argles -

Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
12.  Jonathan Wise Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Calamaty-Jayne Cann-Wild EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Cl... Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Kirsty Price Unknown Junior 26

2. Kirsty Price -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Monet Rose Adams EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Cl... Unknown Juvenile 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Joshua Bryceland Unknown Juvenile 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
2.  Joseph Horton Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Juvenile 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
3.  Scott Roberts Naked Racing Unknown Juvenile 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
4.  Bernard Kerr S.M.A.R.T Coaching Unknown Juvenile 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
5.  Josh Munn Dragon Downhill Unknown Juvenile 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
7.  James Dower Astonhill.com Unknown Juvenile 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
7.  Oliver Wakeman S.M.A.R.T Coaching Unknown Juvenile 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Nicola Belton Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Helen Dixon Unknown Master 23

3. Helen Dixon -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Simon Paton Unknown Master 30

1. Simon Paton -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Craig Sheffield EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Cl... Unknown Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Steven Goode Unknown Master 23

3. Steven Goode -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  John Finney Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Robert Cooksley Unknown Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  David Hopper Unknown Master 16

6. David Hopper -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Philip Gray Unknown Master 14

7. Philip Gray -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  David Michael Unknown Master 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Alan Hawkes Unknown Master 8

10. Alan Hawkes -

Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Alex Slater Mickey Cranks CC Unknown Master 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Jason Brennan Evolve Cycling Club Unknown Master 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Results
1.  Lee Bertram Unknown Sport 30

1. Lee Bertram -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
3.  Chris Morris Unknown Sport 23

3. Chris Morris -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
4.  Kris Lord Unknown Sport 20

4. Kris Lord -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
6.  William Evans Dirt Bike Supply Unknown Sport 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
8.  Jason Gidney Unknown Sport 12

8. Jason Gidney -

Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
10.  Timothy Green Unknown Sport 8

10. Timothy Green -

Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
11.  Benjamin Cox Team Muddy Fox Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Mark Wilcox Unknown N/A 3

13. Mark Wilcox -

Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Tom Tuckey Unknown Sport 2

14. Tom Tuckey -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
15.  Jonathan Morley S.M.A.R.T Coaching Unknown Sport 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Shaun Coleman Astonhill.com Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Robert Munn Dragon Downhill Unknown N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Adrian Hume Beaconsfield Cycling Club Unknown Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
4.  Steven Felstead Unknown Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
5.  Christopher Trippett Unknown Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Nikki Whiles Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown Youth 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Richard Thomas Unknown Youth 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Owain James Unknown Youth 23

3. Owain James -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Jack Graham Unknown Youth 20

4. Jack Graham -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  David Roberts Naked Racing Unknown Youth 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Expert/Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00

Vet

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 07/08/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 07/08/04 – 00:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk