Lee Valley Velodrome Track League 2014 (Advanced)

Track League , London – Monday, 17 Nov 2014

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

361966

Start Date:

Mon, 17th Nov 2014

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Lee Valley Velodrome, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, Stratford, London, E20 3AB

View map

Entry close date

Mon, 10th Nov 2014

Results

Confirmed Results

Event 1 - A Group 30 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 1 - A Group 30 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Antony Wallis Ciclos Uno Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  John McClelland Bush Healthcare CRT Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Joseph Fry RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Oliver Moors Project 51 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Event 2 - B1 Group 30 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 2 - B1 Group 30 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Tom Hargreaves London Dynamo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Martin Meades Ciclos Uno Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Russell Kober Hainault RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Steven Smith Medway Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Barry Neal Ciclos Uno Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Event 3 - B2 Group 30 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 3 - B2 Group 30 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Richard Mondszein London Dynamo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  John Coolahan Kingston Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Sam Redding I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Matt Thompson VC Londres Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Timothy Read Stevenage CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Event 4 - A Group 50 Lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 4 - A Group 50 Lap Points - Results
1.  Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  John McClelland Bush Healthcare CRT Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Oliver Moors Project 51 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Tony Lock Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Craig McLean Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Event 5 - B1 Group 40 Lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 5 - B1 Group 40 Lap Points - Results
1.  Tom Hargreaves London Dynamo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Russell Kober Hainault RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Andrew Edwards Pretorius Bikes Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Trevor Ormes Velo Schils - Interbike RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Event 6 - B2 Group 40 Lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 6 - B2 Group 40 Lap Points - Results
1.  Richard Mondszein London Dynamo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Greg Moss Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Craig Stevens Ciclos Uno Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Sam Redding I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  John Coolahan Kingston Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Event 7 - A Group Elimination

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 7 - A Group Elimination - Results
1.  Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Joseph Fry RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Oliver Moors Project 51 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  John McClelland Bush Healthcare CRT Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Antony Wallis Ciclos Uno Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Event 8 - B1 Group Elimination

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 8 - B1 Group Elimination - Results
1.  Tom Hargreaves London Dynamo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Russell Kober Hainault RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Adam Roberts Carnac-Planet X Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Steven Smith Medway Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Andrew Ballentyne Easterley RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Event 9 - B2 Group Elimination

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 9 - B2 Group Elimination - Results
1.  Sam Redding I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Keir Apperley Cycling Club Hackney Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Timothy Read Stevenage CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Barry Neal Ciclos Uno Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Ben Whitehead Hackney GT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Event 10 - A Group 50 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 10 - A Group 50 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Oliver Moors Project 51 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Antony Wallis Ciclos Uno Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  George Gori Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Joseph Fry RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Event 11 - B1 Group 40 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 11 - B1 Group 40 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Tom Hargreaves London Dynamo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Guy Elyahou London Phoenix CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Martin Meades Ciclos Uno Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Andrew Ballentyne Easterley RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Torkel Dohmers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Event 12 - B2 Group 40 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 12 - B2 Group 40 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  John Coolahan Kingston Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Sam Redding I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Keir Apperley Cycling Club Hackney Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Timothy Read Stevenage CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Malcolm Freeman High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

About the Event

Info for Riders

The Track League is Supported by Full Gas Cycling. Entry by Invitation. Bring Rollers/Turbo for Warm Up as Track not Accessible Pre Meeting. Sign on open from 18:00. Racing 19:00 - 22:00

The Races

A Group Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 19:00 Regional C None --- 03 hr
Mon 17/11/14 – 19:00
Regional C, None
03 hr
B Group 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 19:00 Regional C None --- 03 hr
Mon 17/11/14 – 19:00
Regional C, None
03 hr
B Group 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 19:00 Regional C None --- 03 hr
Mon 17/11/14 – 19:00
Regional C, None
03 hr
Event 1 - A Group 30 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 2 - B1 Group 30 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 3 - B2 Group 30 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 4 - A Group 50 Lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 5 - B1 Group 40 Lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 6 - B2 Group 40 Lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 7 - A Group Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 8 - B1 Group Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 9 - B2 Group Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 10 - A Group 50 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 11 - B1 Group 40 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 12 - B2 Group 40 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
A Group (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 19:00 Regional C None --- 03 hr
Mon 17/11/14 – 19:00
Regional C, None
03 hr
B Group 1 (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 19:00 Regional C None --- 03 hr
Mon 17/11/14 – 19:00
Regional C, None
03 hr
B Group 2 (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 19:00 Regional C None --- 03 hr
Mon 17/11/14 – 19:00
Regional C, None
03 hr
C Group Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 19:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 19:00
Regional C, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

361966

Start Date:

Mon, 17th Nov 2014

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Lee Valley Velodrome, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, Stratford, London, E20 3AB

View map

Entry close date

Mon, 10th Nov 2014

Results

Confirmed Results

Event 1 - A Group 30 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 1 - A Group 30 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Antony Wallis Ciclos Uno Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  John McClelland Bush Healthcare CRT Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Joseph Fry RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Oliver Moors Project 51 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Event 2 - B1 Group 30 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 2 - B1 Group 30 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Tom Hargreaves London Dynamo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Martin Meades Ciclos Uno Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Russell Kober Hainault RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Steven Smith Medway Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Barry Neal Ciclos Uno Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Event 3 - B2 Group 30 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 3 - B2 Group 30 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Richard Mondszein London Dynamo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  John Coolahan Kingston Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Sam Redding I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Matt Thompson VC Londres Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Timothy Read Stevenage CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Event 4 - A Group 50 Lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 4 - A Group 50 Lap Points - Results
1.  Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  John McClelland Bush Healthcare CRT Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Oliver Moors Project 51 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Tony Lock Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Craig McLean Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Event 5 - B1 Group 40 Lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 5 - B1 Group 40 Lap Points - Results
1.  Tom Hargreaves London Dynamo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Russell Kober Hainault RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Andrew Edwards Pretorius Bikes Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Trevor Ormes Velo Schils - Interbike RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Event 6 - B2 Group 40 Lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 6 - B2 Group 40 Lap Points - Results
1.  Richard Mondszein London Dynamo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Greg Moss Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Craig Stevens Ciclos Uno Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Sam Redding I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  John Coolahan Kingston Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Event 7 - A Group Elimination

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 7 - A Group Elimination - Results
1.  Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Joseph Fry RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Oliver Moors Project 51 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  John McClelland Bush Healthcare CRT Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Antony Wallis Ciclos Uno Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Event 8 - B1 Group Elimination

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 8 - B1 Group Elimination - Results
1.  Tom Hargreaves London Dynamo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Russell Kober Hainault RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Adam Roberts Carnac-Planet X Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Steven Smith Medway Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Andrew Ballentyne Easterley RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Event 9 - B2 Group Elimination

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 9 - B2 Group Elimination - Results
1.  Sam Redding I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Keir Apperley Cycling Club Hackney Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Timothy Read Stevenage CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Barry Neal Ciclos Uno Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Ben Whitehead Hackney GT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Event 10 - A Group 50 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 10 - A Group 50 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Oliver Moors Project 51 Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Antony Wallis Ciclos Uno Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  George Gori Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Joseph Fry RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Event 11 - B1 Group 40 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 11 - B1 Group 40 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Tom Hargreaves London Dynamo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Guy Elyahou London Phoenix CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Martin Meades Ciclos Uno Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Andrew Ballentyne Easterley RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Torkel Dohmers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Event 12 - B2 Group 40 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Event 12 - B2 Group 40 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  John Coolahan Kingston Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Sam Redding I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Keir Apperley Cycling Club Hackney Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Timothy Read Stevenage CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Malcolm Freeman High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

About the Event

Info for Riders

The Track League is Supported by Full Gas Cycling. Entry by Invitation. Bring Rollers/Turbo for Warm Up as Track not Accessible Pre Meeting. Sign on open from 18:00. Racing 19:00 - 22:00

The Races

A Group Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 19:00 Regional C None --- 03 hr
Mon 17/11/14 – 19:00
Regional C, None
03 hr
B Group 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 19:00 Regional C None --- 03 hr
Mon 17/11/14 – 19:00
Regional C, None
03 hr
B Group 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 19:00 Regional C None --- 03 hr
Mon 17/11/14 – 19:00
Regional C, None
03 hr
Event 1 - A Group 30 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 2 - B1 Group 30 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 3 - B2 Group 30 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 4 - A Group 50 Lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 5 - B1 Group 40 Lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 6 - B2 Group 40 Lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 7 - A Group Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 8 - B1 Group Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 9 - B2 Group Elimination Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 10 - A Group 50 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 11 - B1 Group 40 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
Event 12 - B2 Group 40 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 01:00
A Group (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 19:00 Regional C None --- 03 hr
Mon 17/11/14 – 19:00
Regional C, None
03 hr
B Group 1 (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 19:00 Regional C None --- 03 hr
Mon 17/11/14 – 19:00
Regional C, None
03 hr
B Group 2 (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 19:00 Regional C None --- 03 hr
Mon 17/11/14 – 19:00
Regional C, None
03 hr
C Group Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 17/11/14 19:00 Regional C None ---
Mon 17/11/14 – 19:00
Regional C, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk