National Cycling Centre Winter Series Round 2

BMX , Manchester – Sunday, 07 Dec 2014

Event Summary

Event Overview

All events are pre-entry only.  There is no entry on the day.  Entry closes on the Friday before the event or when 350 riders have registered, whichever comes first.


For further information, go to: www.four4events.co.uk

Round 1                       November 2nd 2014

Round 2                       December 7th 2014 (event now closed, no entries on the day)

Round 3                       January 18th 2015

Round 4                       February 15th 2015

 

Event Details

Event URN:

361635

Start Date:

Sun, 7th Dec 2014

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ
View map

Entry close date

Fri, 5th Dec 2014

Results

Confirmed Results

Novice 8 & Under (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8 & Under (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Max Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Joshua Harris Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Alesha Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Oakley Kettle Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Kian Houghton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Dylan Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Zachariya Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  George Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
11.  Bobby Howe Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Ryan Evans Finished 6 & Under 0

12. Ryan Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Novice 9-11 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-11 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Alex East Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Bailey Douglas Finished 0

2. Bailey Douglas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Tom Brookes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Harvey Fawcett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Oscar Stell Finished Male 9 0

5. Oscar Stell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  James Furness Manchester BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Adam Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Matthew Fisher Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Harry Nolan Finished 0

10. Harry Nolan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Lily Nolan Finished 0

11. Lily Nolan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Matthew Hood Finished 0

12. Matthew Hood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Charlie Dobson Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  William Meek Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Novice 12-14 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 12-14 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  James Bridgehouse Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jack Raynor Finished 0

2. Jack Raynor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Maximillian Evans Astley & Tyldesley Cycling Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Thomas Lillie Finished 0

4. Thomas Lillie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Oliver Davies Finished 0

5. Oliver Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  George Bedford Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Matthew Snell Astley & Tyldesley Cycling Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Novice 15+ (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15+ (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Luke Pritchard Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Stuart Parker Finished 0

2. Stuart Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Christopher Dobson Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Kevin Taylor Bott Cycle Team Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Gerard Ratchford Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Algis Sveikutis Finished 0

6. Algis Sveikutis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jacob Stell Finished Male 15 0

7. Jacob Stell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Danny Tarbuck Manchester BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Craig Forrest Finished 0

9. Craig Forrest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Cruiser 13-16 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-16 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Koby Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 13-14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Peter Crowson Finished 13-14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 9-12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Jake Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished 13-14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Super Cruiser 15+ (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Super Cruiser 15+ (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  David Lindsay Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Keith Granger Tamworth BMX Club Finished 45+ 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Chris Brant Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Skye Beagley Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Lewis Rostron Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Jamie Mercer Knowsley BMX Club Finished 17-29 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Sean Boyle Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Mick Hood Barnesbury CC Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
15.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 13-14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
16.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  John Bentley Manchester BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
18.  Stuart Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
20.  Dominic Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
21.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
22.  Adrian Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
23.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
24.  Stuart Vickers Finished 0

24. Stuart Vickers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Cruiser 15+ Female (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15+ Female (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Sammy-Jo Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Joanna Kistle Carrick Riders Mountain Bike C... Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Helen Biggs Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 30-34 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Sarah Jones Fastlanebmx/Supercross Team Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Claire Pollard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 30-34 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Male 5-6 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 5-6 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Eben Cousin Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ollie Johnston Tamworth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Leon Parker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Ben Perie Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Theo Rowles Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ashton Heron Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Oscar Booth Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Frankie Davies Finished 0

11. Frankie Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 5-8 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 5-8 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Millie Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Lola Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7-8 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7-8 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Taylor Hunt Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Arthur Herrington Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  George Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Lucas Ellis T.N.T. Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Oak Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 7 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Gabe Simpson Roch Valley Raiders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Rocco Brant Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Alexander Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Reece Saxon Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
23.  Jimmy Criddle Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
24.  Sam Tucker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Charlie Carling Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
26.  Oliver Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
27.  Tyler McHugh Manchester BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Jonathon Morley Barnesbury CC Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Fred Rayner Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
30.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
31.  Liam Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 9-10 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9-10 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Joshua Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Jacob Archer Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Elijah Shearer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Kyle Fox-Johnson T.N.T. Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Rudi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Milan Machacek T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Finntan Doyle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Aaron Corfield BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  James Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Louis Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Stewart Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Bailey Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Alexzanda Noblett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Tyler Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  George Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Reece Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
38.  Jamie Plant Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Female 9-10 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Ava Brown Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Amber Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Maddie Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Erin Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Male 11-12 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11-12 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Dennis Luffman Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Jack Baillie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Daniel McCrory Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Boyd Martin Finished Male 11 0

16. Boyd Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Daniel Tatton Fresh BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Sam Davis Fresh BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Adam Tattersall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Robbie Hoare Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Connor McHugh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Mason Athey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Connor Croston-Reynolds Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Female 11-12 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Lauren Anyon Chase RV BMX Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Molly Cranshaw Chase RV BMX Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Kirsten Dillon Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Charlotte Meek Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Louise Beck Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Megan Higgins Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Tia Nicholls Tamworth BMX Club Finished Female 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Sophie Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Male 13-14 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13-14 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Ben Squire Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Sam Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Charlie Hector McLarnon-Riches Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Morgan Turner Sheffield Stars CSC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Koby Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Harrison Sparrow Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Peter Crowson Finished Male 13 0

22. Peter Crowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Daniel Robertson Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Joe Hodgson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Joe Burns Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Female 13-14 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Leanne Henshall Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Molly Shearer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Ella Tomsett Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15+ (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15+ (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Kerri-Anne Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Olivia Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Lauryn Beck Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Maisie Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Jasmine Houston Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Courtney Heaney Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Nicole Whyne Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Silvi Vargas Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Championship Female 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Male 15-16 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15-16 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Arria Wheelers Cycling Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Eoin Corrigan Finished 0

5. Eoin Corrigan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  sam murphy Finished 0

7. sam murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Adam Rostron Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 15 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Farrell Rivers Fresh BMX Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Archie Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  David Dorney Finished 0

21. David Dorney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Kieran Bradbrook The Hub Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Max Fehn Mid Lancs BMX Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Pro-Am Female (15+ based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Pro-Am Female (15+ based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Viviana van Hees Finished 0

3. Viviana van Hees -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Joanna Kistle Carrick Riders Mountain Bike C... Finished Championship Female 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Sammy-Jo Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Male 17-29 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Scott Beaumont Yeti Racing UK Finished Elite Male 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Ryan Hutchinson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Michael Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Jack Critchlow Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Obi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Joseph Presswood Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished N/A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Aiden Ditchburn The Hub Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Nathan Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Alex Lillie The Hub Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Liam Wilson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Joseph Owen-Matthews Fresh BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Martyn Ballinger Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Jake Read Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
0.  Ryan Hutchinson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
0.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
0.  Joseph Owen-Matthews Fresh BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
0.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Master (30+ based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+ based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Paul Bakewell Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Keith Granger Tamworth BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Dion Collinge Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Christopher Beagley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Paul Moore Knowsley BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Adam Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Pro-Am Male (17+ based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Pro-Am Male (17+ based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Liam Brown Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Elite Male 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male

About the Event

Info for Riders

All events are pre-entry only. For further information, go to: www.four4events.co.uk R2 is now full, no entries on the day

The Races

Novice 8 & Under (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 10:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 10:00
Novice 9-11 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
Novice 12-14 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
Novice 15+ (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
Cruiser 13-16 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Super Cruiser 15+ (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser 15+ Female (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Male 5-6 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 5-8 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 7-8 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 9-10 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 9-10 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 11-12 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 11-12 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 13-14 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 13-14 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 15+ (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 15-16 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Pro-Am Female (15+ based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
Male 17-29 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Master (30+ based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Pro-Am Male (17+ based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C

Event Summary

Event Overview

All events are pre-entry only.  There is no entry on the day.  Entry closes on the Friday before the event or when 350 riders have registered, whichever comes first.


For further information, go to: www.four4events.co.uk

Round 1                       November 2nd 2014

Round 2                       December 7th 2014 (event now closed, no entries on the day)

Round 3                       January 18th 2015

Round 4                       February 15th 2015

 

Event Details

Event URN:

361635

Start Date:

Sun, 7th Dec 2014

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ
View map

Entry close date

Fri, 5th Dec 2014

Results

Confirmed Results

Novice 8 & Under (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8 & Under (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Max Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Joshua Harris Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Alesha Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Oakley Kettle Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Kian Houghton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Dylan Stanley Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Zachariya Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  George Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
11.  Bobby Howe Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Ryan Evans Finished 6 & Under 0

12. Ryan Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Novice 9-11 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-11 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Alex East Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Bailey Douglas Finished 0

2. Bailey Douglas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Tom Brookes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Harvey Fawcett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Oscar Stell Finished Male 9 0

5. Oscar Stell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  James Furness Manchester BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Adam Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Matthew Fisher Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Harry Nolan Finished 0

10. Harry Nolan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Lily Nolan Finished 0

11. Lily Nolan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Matthew Hood Finished 0

12. Matthew Hood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Charlie Dobson Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  William Meek Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Novice 12-14 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 12-14 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  James Bridgehouse Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jack Raynor Finished 0

2. Jack Raynor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Maximillian Evans Astley & Tyldesley Cycling Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Thomas Lillie Finished 0

4. Thomas Lillie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Oliver Davies Finished 0

5. Oliver Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  George Bedford Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Matthew Snell Astley & Tyldesley Cycling Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Novice 15+ (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15+ (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Luke Pritchard Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Stuart Parker Finished 0

2. Stuart Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Christopher Dobson Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Kevin Taylor Bott Cycle Team Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Gerard Ratchford Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Algis Sveikutis Finished 0

6. Algis Sveikutis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jacob Stell Finished Male 15 0

7. Jacob Stell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Danny Tarbuck Manchester BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Craig Forrest Finished 0

9. Craig Forrest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Cruiser 13-16 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-16 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Koby Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 13-14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Peter Crowson Finished 13-14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 9-12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Jake Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished 13-14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

Super Cruiser 15+ (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Super Cruiser 15+ (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Ian Archibald Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  David Lindsay Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Keith Granger Tamworth BMX Club Finished 45+ 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Chris Brant Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Tom Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Skye Beagley Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Lewis Rostron Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Jamie Mercer Knowsley BMX Club Finished 17-29 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Sean Boyle Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Mick Hood Barnesbury CC Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
15.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 13-14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
16.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  John Bentley Manchester BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
18.  Stuart Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
20.  Dominic Crowson Western Titans BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
21.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
22.  Adrian Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
23.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
24.  Stuart Vickers Finished 0

24. Stuart Vickers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Cruiser 15+ Female (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15+ Female (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Sammy-Jo Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Joanna Kistle Carrick Riders Mountain Bike C... Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Helen Biggs Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 30-34 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  Sarah Jones Fastlanebmx/Supercross Team Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Claire Pollard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 30-34 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Annie Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 35-39 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Male 5-6 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 5-6 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Eben Cousin Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ollie Johnston Tamworth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Leon Parker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Ben Perie Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Theo Rowles Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ashton Heron Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Oscar Booth Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Frankie Davies Finished 0

11. Frankie Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 5-8 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 5-8 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Chelsey Barnett Wrekin Riders Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Millie Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Lola Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7-8 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7-8 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Taylor Hunt Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Arthur Herrington Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  George Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Lucas Ellis T.N.T. Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Oak Buchan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 7 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Gabe Simpson Roch Valley Raiders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Rocco Brant Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Alexander Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Reece Saxon Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
23.  Jimmy Criddle Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
24.  Sam Tucker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Charlie Carling Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
26.  Oliver Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
27.  Tyler McHugh Manchester BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Jonathon Morley Barnesbury CC Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Fred Rayner Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
30.  Jake Nisbet Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
31.  Liam Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 9-10 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9-10 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Jack Bowditch J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Joshua Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Felix Twitchett Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Jacob Archer Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Elijah Shearer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Kyle Fox-Johnson T.N.T. Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Rudi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Milan Machacek T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Finntan Doyle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Aaron Corfield BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Taylor Yardley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  James Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Louis Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Stewart Bagen Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Bailey Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Alexzanda Noblett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Tyler Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  George Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Reece Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
38.  Jamie Plant Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Female 9-10 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Ava Brown Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Amber Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Maddie Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Erin Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Male 11-12 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11-12 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Dennis Luffman Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Jack Baillie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Daniel McCrory Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Boyd Martin Finished Male 11 0

16. Boyd Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Daniel Tatton Fresh BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Sam Davis Fresh BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Adam Tattersall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Christian Smith Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Scott Hamilton Fresh BMX Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Robbie Hoare Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Connor McHugh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Mason Athey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Connor Croston-Reynolds Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Female 11-12 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Lauren Anyon Chase RV BMX Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Molly Cranshaw Chase RV BMX Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Kirsten Dillon Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Charlotte Meek Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Louise Beck Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Megan Higgins Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Tia Nicholls Tamworth BMX Club Finished Female 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Sophie Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Male 13-14 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13-14 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Ben Squire Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Lewis Holmes Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Sam Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Charlie Hector McLarnon-Riches Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Morgan Turner Sheffield Stars CSC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Koby Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Harrison Sparrow Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Peter Crowson Finished Male 13 0

22. Peter Crowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Daniel Robertson Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Joe Hodgson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Joe Burns Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Female 13-14 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Leanne Henshall Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Molly Shearer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Ella Tomsett Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15+ (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15+ (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Kerri-Anne Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Olivia Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Lauryn Beck Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Maisie Kendall Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Jasmine Houston Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Courtney Heaney Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Nicole Whyne Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Silvi Vargas Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Championship Female 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Male 15-16 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15-16 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Arria Wheelers Cycling Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Eoin Corrigan Finished 0

5. Eoin Corrigan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  sam murphy Finished 0

7. sam murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Adam Rostron Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 15 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Farrell Rivers Fresh BMX Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Archie Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  David Dorney Finished 0

21. David Dorney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Kieran Bradbrook The Hub Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Max Fehn Mid Lancs BMX Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Pro-Am Female (15+ based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Pro-Am Female (15+ based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Viviana van Hees Finished 0

3. Viviana van Hees -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Joanna Kistle Carrick Riders Mountain Bike C... Finished Championship Female 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Sammy-Jo Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Male 17-29 (based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 (based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Scott Beaumont Yeti Racing UK Finished Elite Male 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Ryan Hutchinson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Michael Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Jack Critchlow Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Obi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Joseph Presswood Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished N/A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Aiden Ditchburn The Hub Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Nathan Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Alex Lillie The Hub Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Liam Wilson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Joseph Owen-Matthews Fresh BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Martyn Ballinger Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Jake Read Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
0.  Ryan Hutchinson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
0.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
0.  Joseph Owen-Matthews Fresh BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
0.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Master (30+ based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master (30+ based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Paul Bakewell Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Keith Granger Tamworth BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Dion Collinge Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Christopher Beagley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Paul Moore Knowsley BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Adam Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Pro-Am Male (17+ based on age in 2015)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Pro-Am Male (17+ based on age in 2015) - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Liam Brown Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Elite Male 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male

About the Event

Info for Riders

All events are pre-entry only. For further information, go to: www.four4events.co.uk R2 is now full, no entries on the day

The Races

Novice 8 & Under (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 10:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 10:00
Novice 9-11 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
Novice 12-14 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
Novice 15+ (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
Cruiser 13-16 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Super Cruiser 15+ (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser 15+ Female (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Male 5-6 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 5-8 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 7-8 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 9-10 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 9-10 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 11-12 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 11-12 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 13-14 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 13-14 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 15+ (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 15-16 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Pro-Am Female (15+ based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
Male 17-29 (based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Master (30+ based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Pro-Am Male (17+ based on age in 2015) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/12/14 12:10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 07/12/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk