Duo Normand International Two-up TT

Team Time Trial – Sunday, 28 Sep 2014

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

358604

Start Date:

Sun, 28th Sep 2014

Event Type:

Team Time Trial (Competitive)

Country:
France

Results

Confirmed Results

1ère et 2e catégorie

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
1ère et 2e catégorie - Results
5.  Lawrence Carpenter Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished Elite 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Henry Latimer Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished Elite 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Edward Clemens Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Finished 1st 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
7.  Christopher Dredge Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Finished 1st 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Ewan Tuohy Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Liam Yates Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

3e catégorie

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3e catégorie - Results
3.  Charles Mitchell a3crg Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Steve Williamson Brother NRG Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Ryan Smith VC Meudon Finished 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Lee Smith Finished 0

4. Lee Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Aaron Bailey Guernsey Velo Club Finished 4th 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Anthony Bleasdale Guernsey Velo Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Jack English Guernsey Velo Club Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Leon Ogier Guernsey Velo Club Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  David Conboy Caesarean CC Jersey Finished 4th 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Howard Greenside Caesarean CC Jersey Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Sebastian Tremlett Guernsey Velo Club Finished 4th 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
10.  Alex Wilson Finished 0

10. Alex Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Andrew Hunt Finished 0

12. Andrew Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Andrew Overton Wyre Forest CRC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  John Banham Finished N/A 0

13. John Banham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Mark Jones Finished 0

17. Mark Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Stanley Kennett GS Stella Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Mark Barfield MJS Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  James Taylor Finished 0

21. James Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Mixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Mixed - Results
1.  Rebecca Rimmington Merlin Cycles Finished N/A 01:16:31:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:16:31:000
1.  Simon Wilson Wheelbase Castelli MGD Finished Elite 01:16:31:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 01:16:31:000

Tandems

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Tandems - Results
1.  Graham Le Maitre Guernsey Velo Club Finished 4th 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
1.  Christopher Le Page Guernsey Velo Club Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Philip Hunt Finished 0

2. Philip Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Christopher Morris Finished 0

2. Christopher Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Vétérans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vétérans - Results
1.  Sean Childs Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished 4th 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
1.  Graham Moir Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Andrew Meilak Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Kevin Tye Finished 4th 8

2. Kevin Tye -

Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Phil Rogers Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Chris Vellacott Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Andrew Ferry Bigfoot CC Finished N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Kevin Grimshaw Bigfoot CC Finished N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Chris Beardshaw Performance Cycles Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Russell Thompson Performance Cycles Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Tom Boulton Finsbury Park CC Finished 4th 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Tim Hall Finished 0

10. Tim Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Mark McCartney Nottingham Clarion CC Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  David Warne Old Portlians CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Kevin Wolff Old Portlians CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  James Scott Finished 0

12. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Antony Staples Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
13.  Ian Bibby Finsbury Park CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
13.  Christopher Lodge Finsbury Park CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
14.  Gary Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
14.  Dennis Tapping Hampshire Road Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Jerry Bromyard Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Andrew Phipps Finished 0

15. Andrew Phipps -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Sergio Henriques Guernsey Velo Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
16.  Nicholas Ravenscroft Guernsey Velo Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Tom Cox Finished 0

17. Tom Cox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Stuart Edwards Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  David Wallace Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Barrie Whitehead Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Steve Avery Old Portlians CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
19.  Paul Cloudsdale Old Portlians CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
20.  Ian Bashford Old Portlians CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
20.  Peter Gray Finished 0

20. Peter Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Ian Portsmouth Charlotteville CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  James Wright Charlotteville CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Stewart Cox Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  David Hall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Russell Boon Avonlea-Treasure RT Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Alan Cooper Avonlea-Treasure RT Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  David Churchill Bigfoot CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Paul King Finished 0

25. Paul King -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Andrew Green Old Portlians CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
26.  Iain Hawthorn Old Portlians CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
30.  Jon Evans Finished 4th 0

30. Jon Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
30.  Stephen Morley Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
32.  Mark Beverstock Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
32.  Michael Homer Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
33.  Philip Kelly Finished 4th 0

33. Philip Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
33.  Nicholas Selibas Birmingham Midland Cycling Clu... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
39.  David Fear Finished N/A 0

39. David Fear -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
39.  Paul Kilbourne Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
41.  Ken Powell Finished 0

41. Ken Powell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Richard Wise Finished 0

41. Richard Wise -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Michael Fowler Old Portlians CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
44.  Julian Hutchings Old Portlians CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - Results
1.  Keeley Chalk PMR Finished 4th 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
1.  Bronwen Ewing trainSharp Club Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Gemma Dobson a3crg Finished 4th 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Eva Nyirenda a3crg Finished N/A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

1ère et 2e catégorie Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/09/14 01:00 Foreign National Band 5 ---
Sun 28/09/14 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 5
3e catégorie Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/09/14 01:00 Foreign National Band 5 ---
Sun 28/09/14 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 5
Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/09/14 01:00 Foreign National Band 5 ---
Sun 28/09/14 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 5
Tandems Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/09/14 01:00 Foreign National Band 5 ---
Sun 28/09/14 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 5
Vétérans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/09/14 01:00 Foreign National Band 5 ---
Sun 28/09/14 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 5
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/09/14 01:00 Foreign National Band 5 ---
Sun 28/09/14 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 5

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

358604

Start Date:

Sun, 28th Sep 2014

Event Type:

Team Time Trial (Competitive)

Country:
France

Results

Confirmed Results

1ère et 2e catégorie

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
1ère et 2e catégorie - Results
5.  Lawrence Carpenter Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished Elite 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Henry Latimer Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished Elite 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Edward Clemens Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Finished 1st 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
7.  Christopher Dredge Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Finished 1st 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Ewan Tuohy Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Liam Yates Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

3e catégorie

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3e catégorie - Results
3.  Charles Mitchell a3crg Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Steve Williamson Brother NRG Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Ryan Smith VC Meudon Finished 3rd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Lee Smith Finished 0

4. Lee Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Aaron Bailey Guernsey Velo Club Finished 4th 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Anthony Bleasdale Guernsey Velo Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Jack English Guernsey Velo Club Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Leon Ogier Guernsey Velo Club Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  David Conboy Caesarean CC Jersey Finished 4th 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Howard Greenside Caesarean CC Jersey Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Sebastian Tremlett Guernsey Velo Club Finished 4th 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
10.  Alex Wilson Finished 0

10. Alex Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Andrew Hunt Finished 0

12. Andrew Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Andrew Overton Wyre Forest CRC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  John Banham Finished N/A 0

13. John Banham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Mark Jones Finished 0

17. Mark Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Stanley Kennett GS Stella Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Mark Barfield MJS Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  James Taylor Finished 0

21. James Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Mixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Mixed - Results
1.  Rebecca Rimmington Merlin Cycles Finished N/A 01:16:31:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:16:31:000
1.  Simon Wilson Wheelbase Castelli MGD Finished Elite 01:16:31:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 01:16:31:000

Tandems

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Tandems - Results
1.  Graham Le Maitre Guernsey Velo Club Finished 4th 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
1.  Christopher Le Page Guernsey Velo Club Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Philip Hunt Finished 0

2. Philip Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Christopher Morris Finished 0

2. Christopher Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Vétérans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vétérans - Results
1.  Sean Childs Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished 4th 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
1.  Graham Moir Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Andrew Meilak Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Kevin Tye Finished 4th 8

2. Kevin Tye -

Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Phil Rogers Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Chris Vellacott Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Andrew Ferry Bigfoot CC Finished N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Kevin Grimshaw Bigfoot CC Finished N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Chris Beardshaw Performance Cycles Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Russell Thompson Performance Cycles Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Tom Boulton Finsbury Park CC Finished 4th 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Tim Hall Finished 0

10. Tim Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Mark McCartney Nottingham Clarion CC Finished 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  David Warne Old Portlians CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Kevin Wolff Old Portlians CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  James Scott Finished 0

12. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Antony Staples Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
13.  Ian Bibby Finsbury Park CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
13.  Christopher Lodge Finsbury Park CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
14.  Gary Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
14.  Dennis Tapping Hampshire Road Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Jerry Bromyard Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Andrew Phipps Finished 0

15. Andrew Phipps -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Sergio Henriques Guernsey Velo Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
16.  Nicholas Ravenscroft Guernsey Velo Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Tom Cox Finished 0

17. Tom Cox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Stuart Edwards Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  David Wallace Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Barrie Whitehead Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Steve Avery Old Portlians CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
19.  Paul Cloudsdale Old Portlians CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
20.  Ian Bashford Old Portlians CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
20.  Peter Gray Finished 0

20. Peter Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Ian Portsmouth Charlotteville CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  James Wright Charlotteville CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Stewart Cox Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  David Hall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Russell Boon Avonlea-Treasure RT Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Alan Cooper Avonlea-Treasure RT Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  David Churchill Bigfoot CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Paul King Finished 0

25. Paul King -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Andrew Green Old Portlians CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
26.  Iain Hawthorn Old Portlians CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
30.  Jon Evans Finished 4th 0

30. Jon Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
30.  Stephen Morley Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
32.  Mark Beverstock Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
32.  Michael Homer Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
33.  Philip Kelly Finished 4th 0

33. Philip Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
33.  Nicholas Selibas Birmingham Midland Cycling Clu... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
39.  David Fear Finished N/A 0

39. David Fear -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
39.  Paul Kilbourne Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
41.  Ken Powell Finished 0

41. Ken Powell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Richard Wise Finished 0

41. Richard Wise -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Michael Fowler Old Portlians CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
44.  Julian Hutchings Old Portlians CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - Results
1.  Keeley Chalk PMR Finished 4th 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
1.  Bronwen Ewing trainSharp Club Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Gemma Dobson a3crg Finished 4th 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Eva Nyirenda a3crg Finished N/A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

1ère et 2e catégorie Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/09/14 01:00 Foreign National Band 5 ---
Sun 28/09/14 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 5
3e catégorie Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/09/14 01:00 Foreign National Band 5 ---
Sun 28/09/14 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 5
Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/09/14 01:00 Foreign National Band 5 ---
Sun 28/09/14 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 5
Tandems Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/09/14 01:00 Foreign National Band 5 ---
Sun 28/09/14 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 5
Vétérans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/09/14 01:00 Foreign National Band 5 ---
Sun 28/09/14 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 5
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/09/14 01:00 Foreign National Band 5 ---
Sun 28/09/14 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 5

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk