Calshot Winter Track League 2014/15

Track League , Southampton – Sunday, 30 Nov 2014

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

356426

Start Date:

Sun, 30th Nov 2014

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Calshot Velodrome, Calshot Spit, Fawley, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 1BR

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A 28 Lap SCR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A 28 Lap SCR - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Jake Coward Vzw Jong Wielertalent Vlaamse ... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Chris Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Charlie Cooper VC St Raphael Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Senior A Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Points Race - Results
1.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Chris Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Charlie Cooper VC St Raphael Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Chris Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Charlie Cooper VC St Raphael Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Sprint - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Scratch - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Charlie Cooper VC St Raphael Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Chris Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior B 28 Lap SCR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B 28 Lap SCR - Results
1.  Graham Jones New Forest CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Richard Bradley Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Michael Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Dean Edwards Redmon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Points Race - Results
1.  Graham Jones New Forest CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Richard Bradley Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Michael Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Dean Edwards Redmon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Senior B Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Graham Jones New Forest CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Richard Bradley Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Dean Edwards Redmon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Michael Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Sprint - Results
1.  Richard Bradley Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Graham Jones New Forest CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Michael Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Senior B Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Scratch - Results
1.  Graham Jones New Forest CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Richard Bradley Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Michael Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Dean Edwards Redmon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2k Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2k Scratch - Results
1.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Jake Coward Vzw Jong Wielertalent Vlaamse ... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Charlie Cooper VC St Raphael Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Graham Jones New Forest CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Richard Bradley Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Michael Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
11.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U16/U14 Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Warm Up - Results
1.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Elliot Cox Portsmouth North End CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U16/U14 1km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 1km Scratch - Results
1.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Elliot Cox Portsmouth North End CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U16/U14 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Points - Results
1.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Elliot Cox Portsmouth North End CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U16/U14 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Handicap - Results
1.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Elliot Cox Portsmouth North End CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16/U14 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Sprint - Results
1.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Elliot Cox Portsmouth North End CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16/U14 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Scratch - Results
1.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 1km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 1km Scratch - Results
1.  Owen Giles Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Jude Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Points - Results
1.  Owen Giles Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Jude Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Handicap - Results
1.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jude Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Owen Giles Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Scratch - Results
1.  Owen Giles Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Jude Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Warm Up - Results
1.  Joseph O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Thomas Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Adam Potter I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Jack Webb 1st Chard Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 1km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 1km Scratch - Results
1.  Joseph O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Thomas Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Adam Potter I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Jack Webb 1st Chard Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Points - Results
1.  Joseph O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Adam Potter I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Jack Webb 1st Chard Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Thomas Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Handicap - Results
1.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Jack Webb 1st Chard Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Adam Potter I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Thomas Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12/U10 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10 Sprint - Results
1.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Owen Giles Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Joseph O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Scratch - Results
1.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Joseph O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Thomas Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Jack Webb 1st Chard Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Adam Potter I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Poppy Llewellyn North Devon Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Warm Up - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Finished 0

1. Oliver Pettifer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

3. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Ella Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 1k Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 1k Scratch - Results
1.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

2. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ella Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Oliver Pettifer Finished 0

4. Oliver Pettifer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Points - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Finished 0

1. Oliver Pettifer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Ella Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

4. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Handicap - Results
1.  Ella Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Oliver Pettifer Finished 0

2. Oliver Pettifer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

4. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Sprint - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Finished 0

1. Oliver Pettifer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

2. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Scratch - Results
1.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Ella Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Oliver Pettifer Finished 0

3. Oliver Pettifer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

4. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

Track League Affiliation Fees - Youth - £10, Others £20

The Races

Senior A 28 Lap SCR (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:46 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:46
Regional C, None
E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:00 Regional C+ None ---
Entry: Postal: (£13.00), On Day: (£13.00)
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:00
Regional C+, None
Senior A Points Race (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:47 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:47
Regional C, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£7.00), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
Senior A 28 Lap SCR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:46 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:46
Regional C, None
Senior A Sprint (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:49 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:49
Regional C, None
Senior A Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:47 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:47
Regional C, None
Senior A Scratch (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:50 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:50
Regional C, None
Senior A Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B 28 Lap SCR (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:51 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:51
Regional C, None
Senior A Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:49 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:49
Regional C, None
Senior B Points Race (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:52 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:52
Regional C, None
Senior A Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:50 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:50
Regional C, None
Senior B 28 Lap SCR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:51 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:51
Regional C, None
Senior B Sprint (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:54 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:54
Regional C, None
Senior B Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:52 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:52
Regional C, None
Senior B Scratch (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:55 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:55
Regional C, None
Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2k Scratch (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Senior B Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:56 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:56
Regional C, None
Senior B Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:54 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:54
Regional C, None
Vets, Juniors and Ladies Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:56 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:56
Senior B Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:55 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:55
Regional C, None
U16/U14 Warm Up (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:57 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:57
Youth Only, None
Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2k Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
U16/U14 1km Scratch (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:58 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:58
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:57 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:57
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Points (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:59 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:59
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 1km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:58 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:58
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Handicap (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:00
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:59 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:59
Youth Only, None
U14 Handicap (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:01 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:01
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:00
Youth Only, None
U14 Sprint (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:02 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:02
Youth Only, None
U16 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U14 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:01 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:01
Youth Only, None
U14 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:02 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:02
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Scratch (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:03 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:03
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U12/U10 Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:04 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:04
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:03 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:03
Youth Only, None
U12/U10 1km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:05 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:05
Youth Only, None
U12 Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:04 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:04
Youth Only, None
U12/U10 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:06 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:06
Youth Only, None
U12 1km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:05 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:05
Youth Only, None
U12/U10 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:07 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:07
Youth Only, None
U12 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:06 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:06
Youth Only, None
U12/U10 Sprint A Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:08 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:08
Youth Only, None
U12/U10 Sprint B Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U12 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:07 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:07
Youth Only, None
U12 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U12/U10 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:09 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:09
Youth Only, None
U8 Warm Up (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:08 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:08
Youth Only, None
U10 1km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 1k Scratch (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Points (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:09 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:09
Youth Only, None
U10 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Handicap (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U12/U10 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Sprint (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Scratch (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
E/1/2/3/4 (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:00 Regional C+ None ---
Entry: Postal: (£13.00), On Day: (£13.00)
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:00
Regional C+, None
U8 1k Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£7.00), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
U8 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

356426

Start Date:

Sun, 30th Nov 2014

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Calshot Velodrome, Calshot Spit, Fawley, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 1BR

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A 28 Lap SCR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A 28 Lap SCR - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Jake Coward Vzw Jong Wielertalent Vlaamse ... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Chris Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Charlie Cooper VC St Raphael Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Senior A Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Points Race - Results
1.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Chris Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Charlie Cooper VC St Raphael Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Chris Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Charlie Cooper VC St Raphael Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Sprint - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Scratch - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Charlie Cooper VC St Raphael Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Chris Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior B 28 Lap SCR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B 28 Lap SCR - Results
1.  Graham Jones New Forest CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Richard Bradley Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Michael Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Dean Edwards Redmon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Points Race - Results
1.  Graham Jones New Forest CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Richard Bradley Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Michael Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Dean Edwards Redmon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Senior B Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Graham Jones New Forest CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Richard Bradley Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Dean Edwards Redmon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Michael Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Sprint - Results
1.  Richard Bradley Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Graham Jones New Forest CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Michael Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Senior B Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Scratch - Results
1.  Graham Jones New Forest CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Richard Bradley Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Michael Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Dean Edwards Redmon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2k Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2k Scratch - Results
1.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Jake Coward Vzw Jong Wielertalent Vlaamse ... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Charlie Cooper VC St Raphael Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Graham Jones New Forest CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Richard Bradley Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Michael Courage Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
11.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U16/U14 Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Warm Up - Results
1.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Elliot Cox Portsmouth North End CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U16/U14 1km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 1km Scratch - Results
1.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Elliot Cox Portsmouth North End CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U16/U14 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Points - Results
1.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Elliot Cox Portsmouth North End CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U16/U14 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Handicap - Results
1.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Elliot Cox Portsmouth North End CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16/U14 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Sprint - Results
1.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Elliot Cox Portsmouth North End CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16/U14 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Scratch - Results
1.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 1km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 1km Scratch - Results
1.  Owen Giles Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Jude Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Points - Results
1.  Owen Giles Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Jude Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Handicap - Results
1.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jude Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Owen Giles Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Scratch - Results
1.  Owen Giles Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Jude Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Warm Up - Results
1.  Joseph O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Thomas Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Adam Potter I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Jack Webb 1st Chard Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 1km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 1km Scratch - Results
1.  Joseph O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Thomas Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Adam Potter I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Jack Webb 1st Chard Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Points - Results
1.  Joseph O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Adam Potter I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Jack Webb 1st Chard Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Thomas Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Handicap - Results
1.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Jack Webb 1st Chard Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Adam Potter I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Thomas Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12/U10 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10 Sprint - Results
1.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Owen Giles Portsmouth North End CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Joseph O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Scratch - Results
1.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Joseph O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Thomas Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Jack Webb 1st Chard Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Adam Potter I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Poppy Llewellyn North Devon Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8 Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Warm Up - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Finished 0

1. Oliver Pettifer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

3. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Ella Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 1k Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 1k Scratch - Results
1.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

2. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ella Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Oliver Pettifer Finished 0

4. Oliver Pettifer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Points - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Finished 0

1. Oliver Pettifer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Ella Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

4. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Handicap - Results
1.  Ella Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Oliver Pettifer Finished 0

2. Oliver Pettifer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

4. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Sprint - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Finished 0

1. Oliver Pettifer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

2. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Scratch - Results
1.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Ella Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Oliver Pettifer Finished 0

3. Oliver Pettifer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

4. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

Track League Affiliation Fees - Youth - £10, Others £20

The Races

Senior A 28 Lap SCR (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:46 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:46
Regional C, None
E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:00 Regional C+ None ---
Entry: Postal: (£13.00), On Day: (£13.00)
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:00
Regional C+, None
Senior A Points Race (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:47 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:47
Regional C, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£7.00), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
Senior A 28 Lap SCR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:46 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:46
Regional C, None
Senior A Sprint (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:49 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:49
Regional C, None
Senior A Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:47 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:47
Regional C, None
Senior A Scratch (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:50 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:50
Regional C, None
Senior A Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B 28 Lap SCR (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:51 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:51
Regional C, None
Senior A Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:49 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:49
Regional C, None
Senior B Points Race (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:52 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:52
Regional C, None
Senior A Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:50 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:50
Regional C, None
Senior B 28 Lap SCR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:51 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:51
Regional C, None
Senior B Sprint (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:54 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:54
Regional C, None
Senior B Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:52 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:52
Regional C, None
Senior B Scratch (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:55 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:55
Regional C, None
Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2k Scratch (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Senior B Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:56 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:56
Regional C, None
Senior B Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:54 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:54
Regional C, None
Vets, Juniors and Ladies Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:56 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:56
Senior B Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:55 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:55
Regional C, None
U16/U14 Warm Up (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:57 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:57
Youth Only, None
Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2k Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
U16/U14 1km Scratch (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:58 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:58
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:57 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:57
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Points (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:59 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:59
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 1km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:58 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:58
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Handicap (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:00
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 12:59 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 12:59
Youth Only, None
U14 Handicap (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:01 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:01
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:00
Youth Only, None
U14 Sprint (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:02 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:02
Youth Only, None
U16 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U14 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:01 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:01
Youth Only, None
U14 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:02 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:02
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Scratch (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:03 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:03
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U12/U10 Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:04 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:04
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:03 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:03
Youth Only, None
U12/U10 1km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:05 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:05
Youth Only, None
U12 Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:04 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:04
Youth Only, None
U12/U10 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:06 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:06
Youth Only, None
U12 1km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:05 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:05
Youth Only, None
U12/U10 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:07 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:07
Youth Only, None
U12 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:06 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:06
Youth Only, None
U12/U10 Sprint A Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:08 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:08
Youth Only, None
U12/U10 Sprint B Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U12 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:07 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:07
Youth Only, None
U12 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U12/U10 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:09 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:09
Youth Only, None
U8 Warm Up (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:08 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:08
Youth Only, None
U10 1km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 1k Scratch (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Points (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:09 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:09
Youth Only, None
U10 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Handicap (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U12/U10 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Sprint (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Scratch (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
E/1/2/3/4 (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:00 Regional C+ None ---
Entry: Postal: (£13.00), On Day: (£13.00)
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:00
Regional C+, None
U8 1k Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 13:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£7.00), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 30/11/14 – 13:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
U8 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U8 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk