Tour of Blackpool - Youth G P Circuit Race

Closed Circuit – Saturday, 05 Jul 2008

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

025/EN/003/2008

Start Date:

Sat, 5th Jul 2008

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Leighton Sharman Liverpool Century RC Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Thomas Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Reece Wood Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Jacob Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Connor Fox Solihull CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Matthew Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Emma Brady Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Lauren Murphy Team Keyne Unknown D 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Seren Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Charlie Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Danny Fox Solihull CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Matthew Worton Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Christian Braybrooke St Neots CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Robert Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Samuel Turton Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
9.  Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
10.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
11.  Alexander Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
12.  Joe Mann Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Clare Gore Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  India Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Tiffany Fletcher VC Long Eaton Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Sam Lowe Go Sports Spex RT Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jacob Ragan Eastlands Velo Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Daniel Murphy Team Keyne Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Joshua Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  James Locker Solihull CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Jack Sadler Gill Cycles Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Joe Fox Solihull CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Thomas Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
10.  Luke Simpson Leeds St. Christopher CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
12.  Harry Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
13.  Joshua Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
14.  Jack Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
15.  Joe Kirkham VC Long Eaton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
16.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
17.  Sassan Emadi Tunstall Whls CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
18.  James Kellett Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Melissa Bury Sportcity Velo Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jessica Anderson Sportcity Velo Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Zoe Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Hannah Layland Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Benjamin Dunn Velosport GCM Landscape Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Simon Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Matthew Bailey Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Thomas Moses SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Adam Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Perry Bowater CC Giro Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Joshua Papworth Wyre Forest CRC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Chris Nicholson Team Manx Telecom Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Jordan Hargreaves Wills Bros Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Oliver Rossi Glendene CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Jim Lewis Glendene CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Paul Fostun Sherwood CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Chris Sherriffs Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Jack Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
15.  Richard Houghton Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Martin Woffindin Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Harriet Owen Bicester Millennium CC Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Hannah Shenton WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Hannah Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Laura Allen New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Hannah Walker Eastlands Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Penny Rowson WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Solomon Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
4.  Benjamin Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
5.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
6.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown E 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Olivia Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

About the Event

The Races

U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£12.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£12.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£12.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£12.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

025/EN/003/2008

Start Date:

Sat, 5th Jul 2008

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Leighton Sharman Liverpool Century RC Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Thomas Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Reece Wood Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Jacob Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Connor Fox Solihull CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Matthew Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Emma Brady Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Lauren Murphy Team Keyne Unknown D 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Seren Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Charlie Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Danny Fox Solihull CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Matthew Worton Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Christian Braybrooke St Neots CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Robert Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Samuel Turton Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
9.  Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
10.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
11.  Alexander Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
12.  Joe Mann Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Clare Gore Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  India Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Tiffany Fletcher VC Long Eaton Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Sam Lowe Go Sports Spex RT Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jacob Ragan Eastlands Velo Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Daniel Murphy Team Keyne Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Joshua Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  James Locker Solihull CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Jack Sadler Gill Cycles Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Joe Fox Solihull CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Thomas Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
10.  Luke Simpson Leeds St. Christopher CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
12.  Harry Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
13.  Joshua Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
14.  Jack Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
15.  Joe Kirkham VC Long Eaton Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
16.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
17.  Sassan Emadi Tunstall Whls CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
18.  James Kellett Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Melissa Bury Sportcity Velo Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jessica Anderson Sportcity Velo Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Zoe Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Hannah Layland Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Benjamin Dunn Velosport GCM Landscape Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Simon Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Matthew Bailey Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Thomas Moses SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Adam Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Perry Bowater CC Giro Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Joshua Papworth Wyre Forest CRC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Chris Nicholson Team Manx Telecom Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Jordan Hargreaves Wills Bros Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Oliver Rossi Glendene CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Jim Lewis Glendene CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Paul Fostun Sherwood CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Chris Sherriffs Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Jack Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
15.  Richard Houghton Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Martin Woffindin Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Harriet Owen Bicester Millennium CC Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Hannah Shenton WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Hannah Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Laura Allen New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Hannah Walker Eastlands Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Penny Rowson WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Solomon Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
4.  Benjamin Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
5.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
6.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown E 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Olivia Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

About the Event

The Races

U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£12.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£12.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£12.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£12.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sat 05/07/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk