Event URN:
350758
Start date:
Fri, 11th Apr 2014
Finish date:
Sun, 13th Apr 2014
Event Type:
Road (Competitive)
Venue:
Netherlands the
Online Entry FAQs
Preview Races:
Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
11 Apr 14 01:00 Stage 1 (TTT) Foreign National Band 5 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
12 Apr 14 01:00 Stage 2 Foreign National Band 5 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
13 Apr 14 01:00 Stage 3 Foreign National Band 5 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
13 Apr 14 11:00 General Classification Foreign National Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...

View All

Race: Stage 1 (TTT)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
11 Apr 14 01:00 Foreign National Band 5 1st, 2nd, 3rd, Elite ---

Race: Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
12 Apr 14 01:00 Foreign National Band 5 1st, 2nd, 3rd, Elite ---

Race: Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
13 Apr 14 01:00 Foreign National Band 5 1st, 2nd, 3rd, Elite ---

Race: General Classification

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
13 Apr 14 11:00 Foreign National Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, Elite ---

Confirmed Results

Race name: Stage 1 (TTT)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
5 Manon Lloyd IKON - Mazda Finished 2nd 5

Confirmed Results

Race name: Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
12 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished 1st 0
13 Lucy Shaw Solihull CC Finished 2nd 0
29 Abigail Dentus Team De Ver Finished 1st 0
34 Emily Nelson Fusion Development Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
44 Melissa Lowther Matrix Fitness Finished 2nd 0
50 Elizabeth Holden RST Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
66 Annasley Park RST Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
72 Manon Lloyd IKON - Mazda Finished 2nd 0
73 Bethany Hayward Matrix Fitness Finished 1st 0
76 Abby-Mae Parkinson RST Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
77 Megan Barker M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished 2nd 0
79 Amy Gornall RST Racing Team Finished 2nd 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
4 Emily Nelson Fusion Development Racing Team Finished 2nd 6
6 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished 1st 4
12 Lucy Shaw Solihull CC Finished 2nd 0
32 Elizabeth Holden RST Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
47 Bethany Hayward Matrix Fitness Finished 1st 0
51 Annasley Park RST Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
52 Abigail Dentus Team De Ver Finished 1st 0
62 Amy Gornall RST Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
63 Megan Barker M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished 2nd 0
Manon Lloyd IKON - Mazda Did not finish 2nd 0
Melissa Lowther Matrix Fitness Did not finish 2nd 0
Abby-Mae Parkinson RST Racing Team Did not finish 2nd 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
12 Emily Nelson Fusion Development Racing Team Finished 2nd 4
13 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished 1st 3
16 Elizabeth Holden RST Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
17 Annasley Park RST Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
38 Lucy Shaw Solihull CC Finished 2nd 0
47 Abigail Dentus Team De Ver Finished 1st 0
54 Bethany Hayward Matrix Fitness Finished 1st 0
62 Megan Barker M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished 2nd 0
63 Amy Gornall RST Racing Team Finished 2nd 0