London Youth Games

Time Trial , London – Saturday, 05 Jul 2008

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

025/EN/011/2008

Start Date:

Sat, 5th Jul 2008

Event Type:

Time Trial (Competitive)

Venue:

Crystal Palace Park, Anerley Hill, Sydenham, London, SE20 8DT
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U18 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Time Trial - Results
1.  Hugo Humphreys Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  David Tcheto Unknown 0

2. David Tcheto -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Alec Briggs VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Benjamin Atkinson Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Taylor Johnstone Team De Ver Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Matt Myers Unknown 0

6. Matt Myers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Max Hayhurst Unknown 4th 0

7. Max Hayhurst -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
8.  Stuart Stares Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Jack Haining Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Samuel Grant Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Max Bridger Unknown 0

11. Max Bridger -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  David Dryburgh Cycling Club Hackney Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Declan Higgins Twickenham CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
15.  Jake Donaldson Unknown 0

15. Jake Donaldson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  John Hobbs Unknown 3rd 0

16. John Hobbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
17.  James Hobbs Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Josh Lawlor Unknown 0

18. Josh Lawlor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  William Atkins Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
20.  Benjamin Hayes Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
21.  Mark Passey Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Mario Morais Unknown 3rd 0

22. Mario Morais -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
23.  Dale Jackson Ciclos Uno Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Bryony Darbon VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
25.  Alex Jackson Unknown 0

25. Alex Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Clem Berrill Unknown N/A 0

26. Clem Berrill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Kevin Cahery Unknown 0

27. Kevin Cahery -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Elliot Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Michael Peat Unknown 4th 0

29. Michael Peat -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
30.  Joseph Simmons Coventry CSC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
31.  Edward Hawkins VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  Tim Palmer Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
33.  Roobie Kidd Unknown 0

33. Roobie Kidd -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  Georgie Lotter Unknown 0

34. Georgie Lotter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
35.  Kieran Laurie VC Londres Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
36.  Wim Geberbauer VC Londres Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
37.  Ferya Garron-Burns Unknown 0

37. Ferya Garron-Burns -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
38.  Christopher Atkins East London Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
39.  Finbarr Ricketts Unknown 0

39. Finbarr Ricketts -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
40.  Harry Muttock Unknown 0

40. Harry Muttock -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
41.  Louis Carpenter Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
42.  Tom Percival Unknown 0

42. Tom Percival -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
43.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
44.  Becky Hewitt Unknown 0

44. Becky Hewitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
45.  Guiseppe Ferrigns Unknown 0

45. Guiseppe Ferrigns -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
46.  Henry Saunders Unknown 0

46. Henry Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
47.  Emyr Bonsels Unknown 0

47. Emyr Bonsels -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
48.  Benn Scott Unknown 0

48. Benn Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
49.  Richard Bugden Unknown 0

49. Richard Bugden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
50.  Lawrence Ajadi East London Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
51.  Rhianna Wood Team Darenth Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
52.  Matilda Bridge Unknown 0

52. Matilda Bridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
53.  Kamrun Robinson East London Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
54.  Simon Brown Unknown 0

54. Simon Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
55.  Ben Moore Unknown 0

55. Ben Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
56.  Number 27 Tower Hamlets Unknown 0

56. Number 27 Tower Hamlets -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
57.  Phillip Welland Unknown 0

57. Phillip Welland -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
58.  Michael Gibbs Unknown 0

58. Michael Gibbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
59.  Billy Coller Unknown 0

59. Billy Coller -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
60.  Number 22 Newham Unknown 0

60. Number 22 Newham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
61.  Fabien Piesakowski-O'Neill Brixton BMX Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
62.  Christopher McGovern Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
63.  Madeleine Hubbard Unknown 0

63. Madeleine Hubbard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
64.  Ali Shahin Unknown 0

64. Ali Shahin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
65.  Number 42 Hammersmith & Fulham Unknown 0

65. Number 42 Hammersmith & Fulham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
66.  Joshua Goodyear Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
67.  Lejlani Bellieni Unknown 0

67. Lejlani Bellieni -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
68.  Number 107 Hounslow Unknown 0

68. Number 107 Hounslow -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
69.  Navid Ghorbanian Unknown 0

69. Navid Ghorbanian -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
70.  Jamy O'Dowd Unknown 0

70. Jamy O'Dowd -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
71.  Mubin Miah Unknown 0

71. Mubin Miah -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
72.  Ebrima Njle Unknown 0

72. Ebrima Njle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
73.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
74.  Dan Francis Unknown 0

74. Dan Francis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
75.  Dillun Campbell Unknown 0

75. Dillun Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
76.  Liam Mooney Unknown 0

76. Liam Mooney -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
77.  Diana Bench Unknown 0

77. Diana Bench -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
78.  Mohammed Sarodia Unknown 0

78. Mohammed Sarodia -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
79.  Karl Tomuslc Unknown 0

79. Karl Tomuslc -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
80.  Emma White VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
81.  Nhmed Shahin Unknown 0

81. Nhmed Shahin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
82.  Drew Sullivan Unknown 0

82. Drew Sullivan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
83.  Joe Jordan Unknown 0

83. Joe Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
84.  Hassan Osman Unknown 0

84. Hassan Osman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
85.  Nuhi Balg Unknown 0

85. Nuhi Balg -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
86.  Aqil Jarigirdar Unknown 0

86. Aqil Jarigirdar -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
87.  Jack Potton Unknown 0

87. Jack Potton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
88.  Fatima Islam Unknown 0

88. Fatima Islam -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U16 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Time Trial - Results
1.  Michael Norris Crest Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Rory Atkins Twickenham CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Alex Cozens Go-Ride Bexley Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Baysal Mehmed Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Grant Cann Go-Ride Bexley Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Jamie Haymost Unknown 0

6. Jamie Haymost -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Natalie Hill Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Joe Kidson Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Nathan Smith Unknown 0

9. Nathan Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Michael Kew Unknown 0

10. Michael Kew -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Tommy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
12.  David Conceicao VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  George McKenzie Unknown 0

13. George McKenzie -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Kyroah Pang Cycling Club Hackney Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
15.  Stephanie Golding Go-Ride Bexley Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  George Hughes-Davies Wheelbase Castelli MGD Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
17.  Armanni Antoine-Chagar East London Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
18.  CJ Burke Unknown 0

18. CJ Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Jack Willis Unknown 0

19. Jack Willis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Leo Jaggs Unknown 0

20. Leo Jaggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  James Wood Team Darenth Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
22.  Jake Featherstone Go-Ride Bexley Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
23.  Number 26 Sutton Unknown 0

23. Number 26 Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Remy Rodney Unknown 0

24. Remy Rodney -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Jonathon S. Machado Unknown 0

25. Jonathon S. Machado -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Hugo Cauvas Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
27.  Timothy Leahe Unknown 0

27. Timothy Leahe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Samuel Jones Moray Firth Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Sam Judd Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
30.  Number 113 Redbridge Unknown 0

30. Number 113 Redbridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Charlie Meeran Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
32.  James Madgwick Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
33.  Stanley Nutter Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
34.  Josh Kenway Unknown 0

34. Josh Kenway -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
35.  Seren Bansels Unknown 0

35. Seren Bansels -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
36.  Michael Mekonene Unknown 0

36. Michael Mekonene -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
37.  Simon Passey Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
38.  Hannah Kent Unknown B 0

38. Hannah Kent -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
39.  Dylan Wymer Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
40.  George Maskell NLTCBMBC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
41.  Beatrice Windsor East London Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
42.  Andrew Bradshaw Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
43.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
44.  Thomas Lee Unknown 0

44. Thomas Lee -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
45.  Connor Mackenzie Unknown 0

45. Connor Mackenzie -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
46.  Jordan Hamer Cycling Club Hackney Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
47.  Daniel ? (Havering No 75) Unknown 0

47. Daniel ? (Havering No 75) -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
48.  Harry Coker Unknown 0

48. Harry Coker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
49.  Junior Nauane Unknown 0

49. Junior Nauane -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
50.  Simon Prince Unknown 0

50. Simon Prince -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
51.  Nedjat Ozalper Unknown 0

51. Nedjat Ozalper -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
52.  Mohammed Aigel Unknown 0

52. Mohammed Aigel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
53.  Cheyenne Antoine-Chagar East London Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
54.  Keira Robinson East London Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
55.  Oisin Brennan Unknown 0

55. Oisin Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
56.  Odiri Obibi Unknown 0

56. Odiri Obibi -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
57.  Niall Moroney Unknown 0

57. Niall Moroney -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
58.  Helen Bench Unknown 0

58. Helen Bench -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
59.  Ana Calvo Unknown 0

59. Ana Calvo -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
60.  Laura Mulford Sydenham Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
61.  Gwyn Bonsels Unknown 0

61. Gwyn Bonsels -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
62.  Ojomo Kevin Unknown 0

62. Ojomo Kevin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
63.  Benjamin Hayes Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
64.  Bahadar Ial Unknown 0

64. Bahadar Ial -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
65.  Heather Butcher Unknown 0

65. Heather Butcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
66.  Adam ? Lewisham Unknown 0

66. Adam ? Lewisham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
67.  ? ? Hounslow Unknown 0

67. ? ? Hounslow -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
68.  Tajammad Hussain Unknown 0

68. Tajammad Hussain -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
69.  Shaheid Miah Unknown 0

69. Shaheid Miah -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
70.  Alex Yee Unknown 0

70. Alex Yee -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
71.  Douglas McGregor-Smith Unknown 0

71. Douglas McGregor-Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
72.  Nitesh Patel Unknown 0

72. Nitesh Patel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
73.  Martin Vivian Unknown 0

73. Martin Vivian -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
74.  Jerrel Clarke Unknown 0

74. Jerrel Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
75.  Sam Britton Unknown 0

75. Sam Britton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
76.  Mary Davidson Unknown 0

76. Mary Davidson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
77.  Ossama Elarif Unknown 0

77. Ossama Elarif -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
78.  Jayden Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
79.  Abdullah Adare Unknown 0

79. Abdullah Adare -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
80.  Raphael Boakye Unknown 0

80. Raphael Boakye -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
81.  Kristian Holme-Slater Unknown 0

81. Kristian Holme-Slater -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
82.  Andrew Brooker Unknown 0

82. Andrew Brooker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
83.  Edgar Ndahino Unknown 0

83. Edgar Ndahino -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
84.  Freya Martin Unknown 0

84. Freya Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
85.  Kiran Patel Unknown 0

85. Kiran Patel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
86.  Hussain Mohammed Unknown 0

86. Hussain Mohammed -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
87.  Amaru Campbell Unknown 0

87. Amaru Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
88.  Aaron Harriott Unknown 0

88. Aaron Harriott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
89.  Matt Mannix Unknown 0

89. Matt Mannix -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

U18 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 09:31 Regional C MTB IA --- 5km / 3 miles
Sat 05/07/08 – 09:31
Regional C, MTB IA
5km / 3 miles
U16 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 12:00 Regional C MTB IA --- 2km / 1 mile
Sat 05/07/08 – 12:00
Regional C, MTB IA
2km / 1 mile

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

025/EN/011/2008

Start Date:

Sat, 5th Jul 2008

Event Type:

Time Trial (Competitive)

Venue:

Crystal Palace Park, Anerley Hill, Sydenham, London, SE20 8DT
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U18 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Time Trial - Results
1.  Hugo Humphreys Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  David Tcheto Unknown 0

2. David Tcheto -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Alec Briggs VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Benjamin Atkinson Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Taylor Johnstone Team De Ver Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Matt Myers Unknown 0

6. Matt Myers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Max Hayhurst Unknown 4th 0

7. Max Hayhurst -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
8.  Stuart Stares Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Jack Haining Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Samuel Grant Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Max Bridger Unknown 0

11. Max Bridger -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  David Dryburgh Cycling Club Hackney Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Declan Higgins Twickenham CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
15.  Jake Donaldson Unknown 0

15. Jake Donaldson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  John Hobbs Unknown 3rd 0

16. John Hobbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
17.  James Hobbs Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Josh Lawlor Unknown 0

18. Josh Lawlor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  William Atkins Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
20.  Benjamin Hayes Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
21.  Mark Passey Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Mario Morais Unknown 3rd 0

22. Mario Morais -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
23.  Dale Jackson Ciclos Uno Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Bryony Darbon VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
25.  Alex Jackson Unknown 0

25. Alex Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Clem Berrill Unknown N/A 0

26. Clem Berrill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Kevin Cahery Unknown 0

27. Kevin Cahery -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Elliot Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Michael Peat Unknown 4th 0

29. Michael Peat -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
30.  Joseph Simmons Coventry CSC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
31.  Edward Hawkins VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  Tim Palmer Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
33.  Roobie Kidd Unknown 0

33. Roobie Kidd -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  Georgie Lotter Unknown 0

34. Georgie Lotter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
35.  Kieran Laurie VC Londres Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
36.  Wim Geberbauer VC Londres Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
37.  Ferya Garron-Burns Unknown 0

37. Ferya Garron-Burns -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
38.  Christopher Atkins East London Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
39.  Finbarr Ricketts Unknown 0

39. Finbarr Ricketts -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
40.  Harry Muttock Unknown 0

40. Harry Muttock -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
41.  Louis Carpenter Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
42.  Tom Percival Unknown 0

42. Tom Percival -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
43.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
44.  Becky Hewitt Unknown 0

44. Becky Hewitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
45.  Guiseppe Ferrigns Unknown 0

45. Guiseppe Ferrigns -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
46.  Henry Saunders Unknown 0

46. Henry Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
47.  Emyr Bonsels Unknown 0

47. Emyr Bonsels -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
48.  Benn Scott Unknown 0

48. Benn Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
49.  Richard Bugden Unknown 0

49. Richard Bugden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
50.  Lawrence Ajadi East London Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
51.  Rhianna Wood Team Darenth Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
52.  Matilda Bridge Unknown 0

52. Matilda Bridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
53.  Kamrun Robinson East London Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
54.  Simon Brown Unknown 0

54. Simon Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
55.  Ben Moore Unknown 0

55. Ben Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
56.  Number 27 Tower Hamlets Unknown 0

56. Number 27 Tower Hamlets -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
57.  Phillip Welland Unknown 0

57. Phillip Welland -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
58.  Michael Gibbs Unknown 0

58. Michael Gibbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
59.  Billy Coller Unknown 0

59. Billy Coller -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
60.  Number 22 Newham Unknown 0

60. Number 22 Newham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
61.  Fabien Piesakowski-O'Neill Brixton BMX Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
62.  Christopher McGovern Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
63.  Madeleine Hubbard Unknown 0

63. Madeleine Hubbard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
64.  Ali Shahin Unknown 0

64. Ali Shahin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
65.  Number 42 Hammersmith & Fulham Unknown 0

65. Number 42 Hammersmith & Fulham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
66.  Joshua Goodyear Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
67.  Lejlani Bellieni Unknown 0

67. Lejlani Bellieni -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
68.  Number 107 Hounslow Unknown 0

68. Number 107 Hounslow -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
69.  Navid Ghorbanian Unknown 0

69. Navid Ghorbanian -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
70.  Jamy O'Dowd Unknown 0

70. Jamy O'Dowd -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
71.  Mubin Miah Unknown 0

71. Mubin Miah -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
72.  Ebrima Njle Unknown 0

72. Ebrima Njle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
73.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
74.  Dan Francis Unknown 0

74. Dan Francis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
75.  Dillun Campbell Unknown 0

75. Dillun Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
76.  Liam Mooney Unknown 0

76. Liam Mooney -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
77.  Diana Bench Unknown 0

77. Diana Bench -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
78.  Mohammed Sarodia Unknown 0

78. Mohammed Sarodia -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
79.  Karl Tomuslc Unknown 0

79. Karl Tomuslc -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
80.  Emma White VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
81.  Nhmed Shahin Unknown 0

81. Nhmed Shahin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
82.  Drew Sullivan Unknown 0

82. Drew Sullivan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
83.  Joe Jordan Unknown 0

83. Joe Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
84.  Hassan Osman Unknown 0

84. Hassan Osman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
85.  Nuhi Balg Unknown 0

85. Nuhi Balg -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
86.  Aqil Jarigirdar Unknown 0

86. Aqil Jarigirdar -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
87.  Jack Potton Unknown 0

87. Jack Potton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
88.  Fatima Islam Unknown 0

88. Fatima Islam -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U16 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Time Trial - Results
1.  Michael Norris Crest Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Rory Atkins Twickenham CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Alex Cozens Go-Ride Bexley Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Baysal Mehmed Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Grant Cann Go-Ride Bexley Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Jamie Haymost Unknown 0

6. Jamie Haymost -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Natalie Hill Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Joe Kidson Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Nathan Smith Unknown 0

9. Nathan Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Michael Kew Unknown 0

10. Michael Kew -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Tommy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
12.  David Conceicao VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  George McKenzie Unknown 0

13. George McKenzie -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Kyroah Pang Cycling Club Hackney Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
15.  Stephanie Golding Go-Ride Bexley Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  George Hughes-Davies Wheelbase Castelli MGD Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
17.  Armanni Antoine-Chagar East London Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
18.  CJ Burke Unknown 0

18. CJ Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Jack Willis Unknown 0

19. Jack Willis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Leo Jaggs Unknown 0

20. Leo Jaggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  James Wood Team Darenth Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
22.  Jake Featherstone Go-Ride Bexley Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
23.  Number 26 Sutton Unknown 0

23. Number 26 Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Remy Rodney Unknown 0

24. Remy Rodney -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Jonathon S. Machado Unknown 0

25. Jonathon S. Machado -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Hugo Cauvas Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
27.  Timothy Leahe Unknown 0

27. Timothy Leahe -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Samuel Jones Moray Firth Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Sam Judd Dulwich Paragon CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
30.  Number 113 Redbridge Unknown 0

30. Number 113 Redbridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Charlie Meeran Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
32.  James Madgwick Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
33.  Stanley Nutter Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
34.  Josh Kenway Unknown 0

34. Josh Kenway -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
35.  Seren Bansels Unknown 0

35. Seren Bansels -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
36.  Michael Mekonene Unknown 0

36. Michael Mekonene -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
37.  Simon Passey Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
38.  Hannah Kent Unknown B 0

38. Hannah Kent -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
39.  Dylan Wymer Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
40.  George Maskell NLTCBMBC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
41.  Beatrice Windsor East London Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
42.  Andrew Bradshaw Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
43.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
44.  Thomas Lee Unknown 0

44. Thomas Lee -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
45.  Connor Mackenzie Unknown 0

45. Connor Mackenzie -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
46.  Jordan Hamer Cycling Club Hackney Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
47.  Daniel ? (Havering No 75) Unknown 0

47. Daniel ? (Havering No 75) -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
48.  Harry Coker Unknown 0

48. Harry Coker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
49.  Junior Nauane Unknown 0

49. Junior Nauane -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
50.  Simon Prince Unknown 0

50. Simon Prince -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
51.  Nedjat Ozalper Unknown 0

51. Nedjat Ozalper -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
52.  Mohammed Aigel Unknown 0

52. Mohammed Aigel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
53.  Cheyenne Antoine-Chagar East London Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
54.  Keira Robinson East London Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
55.  Oisin Brennan Unknown 0

55. Oisin Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
56.  Odiri Obibi Unknown 0

56. Odiri Obibi -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
57.  Niall Moroney Unknown 0

57. Niall Moroney -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
58.  Helen Bench Unknown 0

58. Helen Bench -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
59.  Ana Calvo Unknown 0

59. Ana Calvo -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
60.  Laura Mulford Sydenham Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
61.  Gwyn Bonsels Unknown 0

61. Gwyn Bonsels -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
62.  Ojomo Kevin Unknown 0

62. Ojomo Kevin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
63.  Benjamin Hayes Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
64.  Bahadar Ial Unknown 0

64. Bahadar Ial -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
65.  Heather Butcher Unknown 0

65. Heather Butcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
66.  Adam ? Lewisham Unknown 0

66. Adam ? Lewisham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
67.  ? ? Hounslow Unknown 0

67. ? ? Hounslow -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
68.  Tajammad Hussain Unknown 0

68. Tajammad Hussain -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
69.  Shaheid Miah Unknown 0

69. Shaheid Miah -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
70.  Alex Yee Unknown 0

70. Alex Yee -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
71.  Douglas McGregor-Smith Unknown 0

71. Douglas McGregor-Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
72.  Nitesh Patel Unknown 0

72. Nitesh Patel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
73.  Martin Vivian Unknown 0

73. Martin Vivian -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
74.  Jerrel Clarke Unknown 0

74. Jerrel Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
75.  Sam Britton Unknown 0

75. Sam Britton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
76.  Mary Davidson Unknown 0

76. Mary Davidson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
77.  Ossama Elarif Unknown 0

77. Ossama Elarif -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
78.  Jayden Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
79.  Abdullah Adare Unknown 0

79. Abdullah Adare -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
80.  Raphael Boakye Unknown 0

80. Raphael Boakye -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
81.  Kristian Holme-Slater Unknown 0

81. Kristian Holme-Slater -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
82.  Andrew Brooker Unknown 0

82. Andrew Brooker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
83.  Edgar Ndahino Unknown 0

83. Edgar Ndahino -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
84.  Freya Martin Unknown 0

84. Freya Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
85.  Kiran Patel Unknown 0

85. Kiran Patel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
86.  Hussain Mohammed Unknown 0

86. Hussain Mohammed -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
87.  Amaru Campbell Unknown 0

87. Amaru Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
88.  Aaron Harriott Unknown 0

88. Aaron Harriott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
89.  Matt Mannix Unknown 0

89. Matt Mannix -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

U18 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 09:31 Regional C MTB IA --- 5km / 3 miles
Sat 05/07/08 – 09:31
Regional C, MTB IA
5km / 3 miles
U16 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/07/08 12:00 Regional C MTB IA --- 2km / 1 mile
Sat 05/07/08 – 12:00
Regional C, MTB IA
2km / 1 mile

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk