Scunthorpe Track League Open Meeting

Track League – Friday, 13 Jul 2001

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

112001006

Start Date:

Fri, 13th Jul 2001

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  Jonathan Norfolk MBE Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Stephen Pulford Newark Castle CC Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Andrew Orrell Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Michael Cubison Sheffield 220 City Road Racing... Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Steve Barker Wil-Lec Panoramic Racing Team Unknown 1st 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
6.  Stephen Davies Ferryhill Wheelers CC Unknown 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
2.  Paul Purdy Star Bikes RT Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Simon Foster North Notts Olympic RC Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Anthony Nash Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown 4th 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
5.  Gavin Daley VC Lincoln Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Terry Beisty Axholme Wheelers Unknown 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  Michael Cubison Sheffield 220 City Road Racing... Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Alan Peet VC St Raphael Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Andrew Orrell Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Michael Fairest Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Steve Barker Wil-Lec Panoramic Racing Team Unknown 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
2.  Michael Cubison Sheffield 220 City Road Racing... Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Jonathan Norfolk MBE Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Steve Barker Wil-Lec Panoramic Racing Team Unknown 1st 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Alan Peet VC St Raphael Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  David Park Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Results
1.  Adam Oliver Kiveton Park CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  David Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Results
1.  Adam Oliver Raleigh GAC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  David Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Results
1.  Adam Oliver Kiveton Park CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  David Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Results
1.  Adam Oliver Kiveton Park CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  David Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Results
1.  Darren Cox Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Laura Oliver Kiveton Park CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Results
1.  Laura Oliver Kiveton Park CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Darren Cox Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Results
1.  Darren Cox Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Laura Oliver Kiveton Park CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Results
1.  Darren Cox Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Laura Oliver Kiveton Park CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 - Results
1.  Thomas Shaw VC Lincoln Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Martin Beech VC Lincoln Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Ben Swift J.E. James RT Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 - Results
1.  Ben Swift J.E. James RT Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  John Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Martin Beech VC Lincoln Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 - Results
1.  Hazel Fairest Sheffield Phoenix Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 - Results
1.  Martin Beech LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Matthew Fenton City RC (Hull) Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Thomas Shaw VC Lincoln Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 - Results
1.  Martin Beech VC Lincoln Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Richard Lambert Rossington Wheelers Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Thomas Shaw VC Lincoln Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Charles Tennick Dinnington Racing Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  James Shaw Cycle Derby CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Lara Cubison Rutland CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Lara Cubison Rutland CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Charles Tennick Dinnington Racing Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Lara Cubison Rutland CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Charles Tennick Dinnington Racing Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  James Shaw VC Lincoln Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Lara Cubison Rutland CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Charles Tennick Dinnington Racing Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  James Shaw VC Lincoln Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Lara Cubison Rutland CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£2.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£2.00)
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00
U10 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U10

U10 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U10

U10 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U10

U10 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U10

U12 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U12

U12 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U12

U12 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U12

U12 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U12

U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U14

U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U14

U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U14

U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U14

U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U14

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U16

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U16

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U16

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U16

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

112001006

Start Date:

Fri, 13th Jul 2001

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  Jonathan Norfolk MBE Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Stephen Pulford Newark Castle CC Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Andrew Orrell Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Michael Cubison Sheffield 220 City Road Racing... Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Steve Barker Wil-Lec Panoramic Racing Team Unknown 1st 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
6.  Stephen Davies Ferryhill Wheelers CC Unknown 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
2.  Paul Purdy Star Bikes RT Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Simon Foster North Notts Olympic RC Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Anthony Nash Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown 4th 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
5.  Gavin Daley VC Lincoln Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Terry Beisty Axholme Wheelers Unknown 3rd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
1.  Michael Cubison Sheffield 220 City Road Racing... Unknown 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Alan Peet VC St Raphael Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Andrew Orrell Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Michael Fairest Sheffield Phoenix Unknown 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Steve Barker Wil-Lec Panoramic Racing Team Unknown 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J - Results
2.  Michael Cubison Sheffield 220 City Road Racing... Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Jonathan Norfolk MBE Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Steve Barker Wil-Lec Panoramic Racing Team Unknown 1st 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Alan Peet VC St Raphael Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  David Park Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Results
1.  Adam Oliver Kiveton Park CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  David Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Results
1.  Adam Oliver Raleigh GAC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  David Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Results
1.  Adam Oliver Kiveton Park CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  David Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Results
1.  Adam Oliver Kiveton Park CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  David Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Results
1.  Darren Cox Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Laura Oliver Kiveton Park CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Results
1.  Laura Oliver Kiveton Park CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Darren Cox Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Results
1.  Darren Cox Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Laura Oliver Kiveton Park CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 - Results
1.  Darren Cox Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Laura Oliver Kiveton Park CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 - Results
1.  Thomas Shaw VC Lincoln Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Martin Beech VC Lincoln Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Ben Swift J.E. James RT Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 - Results
1.  Ben Swift J.E. James RT Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  John Brearley City RC (Hull) Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Martin Beech VC Lincoln Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 - Results
1.  Hazel Fairest Sheffield Phoenix Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 - Results
1.  Martin Beech LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Matthew Fenton City RC (Hull) Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Thomas Shaw VC Lincoln Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 - Results
1.  Martin Beech VC Lincoln Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Richard Lambert Rossington Wheelers Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Thomas Shaw VC Lincoln Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Charles Tennick Dinnington Racing Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  James Shaw Cycle Derby CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Lara Cubison Rutland CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Lara Cubison Rutland CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Charles Tennick Dinnington Racing Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Lara Cubison Rutland CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Charles Tennick Dinnington Racing Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  James Shaw VC Lincoln Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Lara Cubison Rutland CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Charles Tennick Dinnington Racing Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  James Shaw VC Lincoln Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Lara Cubison Rutland CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£2.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£2.00)
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£6.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4/W/V/J Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00
U10 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U10

U10 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U10

U10 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U10

U10 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U10

U12 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U12

U12 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U12

U12 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U12

U12 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U12

U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U14

U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U14

U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U14

U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U14

U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U14

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U16

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U16

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U16

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/07/01 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Fri 13/07/01 – 00:00

U16

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk