Reading Velodrome Senior & Youth Track Leagues

Track League – Monday, 18 Apr 2005

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

7262005051

Start Date:

Mon, 18th Apr 2005

Finish date:

Mon, 12th Sep 2005

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Central Division Womens Omnium Champs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Central Division Womens Omnium Champs - Results
1.  Carrie Bedingfield AW Cycles Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Lara Wann Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Bridie HINDLE VC St Raphael Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Janet Birkmyre Twickenham CC Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Cheryl Owens Twickenham CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Rohan Battison Reading CC Unknown Junior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Central Division Team Pursuit Championship

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Central Division Team Pursuit Championship - Results
1.  Tim Bedingfield AW Cycles Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Joe Bayfield AW Cycles Unknown 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Joe Bayfield AW Cycles Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Joe Bayfield AW Cycles Unknown 3rd 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
1.  Vincent Halpern Twickenham CC Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
1.  Alex Peterson AW Cycles Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Roger Woodford Willesden Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  James Foster Willesden Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Jon Johnston Willesden Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  David Dentus Willesden Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  David Jack Twickenham CC Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Steve Legg Twickenham CC Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Jeff Baird Twickenham CC Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Edward Allen Twickenham CC Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Thomas Snape Twickenham CC Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Dylan Thompson Twickenham CC Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Benjamin Lowe Twickenham CC Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Jonathan Greaves WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Unknown 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Tim Smith WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Christopher Denman WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Clive Evans WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Unknown 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Robert Richardson Hounslow & District Wheelers Unknown 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Marc Cunnington Hounslow & District Wheelers Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Paul Holdsworth Hounslow & District Wheelers Unknown 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

Central Division Team Sprint Champs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Central Division Team Sprint Champs - Results
1.  Alex Peterson AW Cycles Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
1.  Neil Cooper AW Cycles Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
1.  Joe Bayfield AW Cycles Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Richard Guthrie Willesden Cycling Club Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  David Dentus Willesden Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Roger Woodford Willesden Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  David Jack Twickenham CC Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Steve Legg Twickenham CC Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Scherrit Knoesen Twickenham CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Scherrit Knoesen Twickenham CC Unknown 4th 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
4.  Tim Bedingfield AW Cycles Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Vincent Halpern Twickenham CC Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Carrie Bedingfield AW Cycles Unknown 1st 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Steven Guymer Sportcity Velo Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Sam Serruya Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Robert Clark Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Michael Wilmot Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  John Hobbs Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Charlie Taylor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

A Riders Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders Final Positions - Results
1.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Lewis Atkins Glendene CC Unknown Junior 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Robert Richardson Hounslow & District Wheelers Unknown 2nd 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Ian Holt Agisko-Viner -Cycling.tv Unknown Elite 15
Points: 15 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Lee Povey Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Samuel Sturgeon Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

B Riders Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders Final Positions - Results
1.  David Dentus Willesden Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Unknown 2nd 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Sam Serruya Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  James Boyman Runcorn Cycle Club Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Women Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Final Positions - Results
1.  Carrie Bedingfield AW Cycles Unknown 1st 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Janet Birkmyre Twickenham CC Unknown Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Lara Wann Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown Junior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Greta Junker Lukracing.net Unknown A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Abigail Jackson Team Luciano Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Samantha Van Gerbig Oxford University Cycling Club Unknown 1st 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

Youth A Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A Final Positions - Results
1.  Sam Serruya CC London Unknown A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Michael Wilmot Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Toby Meadows Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Youth B Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B Final Positions - Results
1.  Christopher Legg Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Robert Jackson Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Mark Baxter Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth C Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C Final Positions - Results
1.  Stephen Bradbury Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Richard Barlow Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Frazier Carr Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

About the Event

Info for Riders

Exceptions:- May 30th and Aug 29th. Annual membership fees Senior £12, Junior £5, Youth £6, Guest membership per attendance Senior £2, Junior/Youth £1. Race entry fees Senior £8, Junior £5, Youth 3. Start times: Youth 7pm, others 7:30pm except May 2nd 1pm. See www.readingvelodromeracing.co.uk for further details. [Old Thier Ref: CENT/100/05]

The Races

Central Division Womens Omnium Champs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 11/07/05 00:00 --- Track Senior ---
Entry:
Mon 11/07/05 – 00:00
Central Division Team Pursuit Championship Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Entry:
Mon 18/07/05 – 00:00
Central Division Team Sprint Champs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 25/07/05 00:00 --- Track Senior ---
Entry:
Mon 25/07/05 – 00:00
A Riders Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/09/05 00:00 --- Track League Senior / Junior ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Mon 12/09/05 – 00:00
Track League Senior / Junior
B Riders Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/09/05 00:00 --- Track League Senior / Junior ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Mon 12/09/05 – 00:00
Track League Senior / Junior
Women Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/09/05 00:00 --- Track League Senior / Junior ---
Entry:
Mon 12/09/05 – 00:00
Track League Senior / Junior
Youth A Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/09/05 00:00 --- Track League Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£3.00)
Mon 12/09/05 – 00:00
Track League Youth
Youth B Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/09/05 00:00 --- Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 12/09/05 – 00:00
Track League Youth
Youth C Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/09/05 00:00 --- Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 12/09/05 – 00:00
Track League Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

7262005051

Start Date:

Mon, 18th Apr 2005

Finish date:

Mon, 12th Sep 2005

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Central Division Womens Omnium Champs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Central Division Womens Omnium Champs - Results
1.  Carrie Bedingfield AW Cycles Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Lara Wann Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Bridie HINDLE VC St Raphael Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Janet Birkmyre Twickenham CC Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Cheryl Owens Twickenham CC Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Rohan Battison Reading CC Unknown Junior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Central Division Team Pursuit Championship

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Central Division Team Pursuit Championship - Results
1.  Tim Bedingfield AW Cycles Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Joe Bayfield AW Cycles Unknown 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Joe Bayfield AW Cycles Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Joe Bayfield AW Cycles Unknown 3rd 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
1.  Vincent Halpern Twickenham CC Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
1.  Alex Peterson AW Cycles Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Roger Woodford Willesden Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  James Foster Willesden Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Jon Johnston Willesden Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  David Dentus Willesden Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  David Jack Twickenham CC Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Steve Legg Twickenham CC Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Jeff Baird Twickenham CC Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Edward Allen Twickenham CC Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Thomas Snape Twickenham CC Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Dylan Thompson Twickenham CC Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Benjamin Lowe Twickenham CC Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Jonathan Greaves WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Unknown 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Tim Smith WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Unknown 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Christopher Denman WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Clive Evans WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Unknown 3rd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Robert Richardson Hounslow & District Wheelers Unknown 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Marc Cunnington Hounslow & District Wheelers Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Paul Holdsworth Hounslow & District Wheelers Unknown 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

Central Division Team Sprint Champs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Central Division Team Sprint Champs - Results
1.  Alex Peterson AW Cycles Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
1.  Neil Cooper AW Cycles Unknown 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
1.  Joe Bayfield AW Cycles Unknown 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Richard Guthrie Willesden Cycling Club Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  David Dentus Willesden Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Roger Woodford Willesden Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  David Jack Twickenham CC Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Steve Legg Twickenham CC Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Scherrit Knoesen Twickenham CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Scherrit Knoesen Twickenham CC Unknown 4th 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
4.  Tim Bedingfield AW Cycles Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Vincent Halpern Twickenham CC Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Carrie Bedingfield AW Cycles Unknown 1st 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Steven Guymer Sportcity Velo Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Sam Serruya Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Robert Clark Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Michael Wilmot Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  John Hobbs Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Charlie Taylor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

A Riders Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders Final Positions - Results
1.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Lewis Atkins Glendene CC Unknown Junior 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Robert Richardson Hounslow & District Wheelers Unknown 2nd 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Ian Holt Agisko-Viner -Cycling.tv Unknown Elite 15
Points: 15 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Lee Povey Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Samuel Sturgeon Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

B Riders Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders Final Positions - Results
1.  David Dentus Willesden Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Unknown 2nd 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Sam Serruya Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  James Boyman Runcorn Cycle Club Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Women Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Final Positions - Results
1.  Carrie Bedingfield AW Cycles Unknown 1st 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Janet Birkmyre Twickenham CC Unknown Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Lara Wann Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown Junior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Greta Junker Lukracing.net Unknown A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Abigail Jackson Team Luciano Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Samantha Van Gerbig Oxford University Cycling Club Unknown 1st 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

Youth A Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A Final Positions - Results
1.  Sam Serruya CC London Unknown A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Michael Wilmot Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Toby Meadows Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Youth B Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B Final Positions - Results
1.  Christopher Legg Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Robert Jackson Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Mark Baxter Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth C Final Positions

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth C Final Positions - Results
1.  Stephen Bradbury Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 9
Points: 9 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Richard Barlow Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Frazier Carr Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

About the Event

Info for Riders

Exceptions:- May 30th and Aug 29th. Annual membership fees Senior £12, Junior £5, Youth £6, Guest membership per attendance Senior £2, Junior/Youth £1. Race entry fees Senior £8, Junior £5, Youth 3. Start times: Youth 7pm, others 7:30pm except May 2nd 1pm. See www.readingvelodromeracing.co.uk for further details. [Old Thier Ref: CENT/100/05]

The Races

Central Division Womens Omnium Champs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 11/07/05 00:00 --- Track Senior ---
Entry:
Mon 11/07/05 – 00:00
Central Division Team Pursuit Championship Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 18/07/05 00:00 --- None ---
Entry:
Mon 18/07/05 – 00:00
Central Division Team Sprint Champs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 25/07/05 00:00 --- Track Senior ---
Entry:
Mon 25/07/05 – 00:00
A Riders Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/09/05 00:00 --- Track League Senior / Junior ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Mon 12/09/05 – 00:00
Track League Senior / Junior
B Riders Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/09/05 00:00 --- Track League Senior / Junior ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Mon 12/09/05 – 00:00
Track League Senior / Junior
Women Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/09/05 00:00 --- Track League Senior / Junior ---
Entry:
Mon 12/09/05 – 00:00
Track League Senior / Junior
Youth A Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/09/05 00:00 --- Track League Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£3.00)
Mon 12/09/05 – 00:00
Track League Youth
Youth B Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/09/05 00:00 --- Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 12/09/05 – 00:00
Track League Youth
Youth C Final Positions Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/09/05 00:00 --- Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 12/09/05 – 00:00
Track League Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk