Event URN:
332971
Start date:
Sun, 23rd Nov 2014
Event Type:
Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)
Venue:
Thruxton Motor Circuit
Thruxton Aerodrome, Andover, Hampshire, SP11 8PW
( View map )
Series:
Wessex League
Online Entry FAQs
Event promoted by:
Behind The Bikeshed ( website )
View other events promoted by this organisation
Event website:
http://www.behindthebikeshed.co.uk
Event organiser:
Mr Bernard Baker
22A Marlborough Street
Andover
Hampshire
SP10 1DQ
01264 338794
bernard@behindthebikeshed.co.uk
Cheques payable to:
Cash or online entry only
Info for Riders:
e-mail: bernard@behindthebikeshed.co.uk
Preview Races:
Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
23 Nov 14 10:00 Under 12 Go-Cross None Under 12 15 mins
23 Nov 14 11:30 Junior Men Category B CX Band 4 Junior 45 mins
23 Nov 14 11:30 Veteran Men 40-49 Category B CX Band 4 Vet 40-49 45 mins
23 Nov 14 01:00 Veteran Men 50+ Category B CX Band 4 Vet 50+

View All

Event Location:

Thruxton Aerodrome,
Andover,
Hampshire,
SP11 8PW

Race: Under 12

View Entrants

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
23 Nov 14 10:00 Go-Cross None Under 12 15 mins

Race: Junior Men

View Entrants

Online entry closed 4 months 30 days 9 hours 18 minutes 55 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
23 Nov 14 11:30 Category B CX Band 4 Junior 45 mins

Race: Veteran Men 40-49

View Entrants

Online entry closed 4 months 30 days 9 hours 18 minutes 55 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
23 Nov 14 11:30 Category B CX Band 4 Vet 40-49 45 mins

Race: Veteran Men 50+

View Entrants

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
23 Nov 14 01:00 Category B CX Band 4 Vet 50+ ---

Race: Women

View Entrants

Online entry closed 4 months 30 days 9 hours 18 minutes 55 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
23 Nov 14 11:30 Category B CX Band 4 Junior, Senior, Vete... 45 mins

Race: Seniors

View Entrants

Online entry closed 4 months 30 days 9 hours 18 minutes 55 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
23 Nov 14 12:45 Category B CX Band 4 Senior 01 hr

Race: U16 Boys

View Entrants

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
23 Nov 14 01:00 Category B CX Band 4 Youth U16 ---

Race: U16 Girls

View Entrants

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
23 Nov 14 01:00 Category B CX Band 4 Youth U16 ---

Race: U14 Boys

View Entrants

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
23 Nov 14 01:00 Category B CX Band 4 Youth U14 ---

Race: U14 Girls

View Entrants

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
23 Nov 14 01:00 Category B CX Band 4 Youth U14 ---

Race: Youth

View Entrants

Online entry closed 4 months 30 days 9 hours 18 minutes 55 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
23 Nov 14 10:30 Category B CX Band 4 Youth 30 mins

Hargroves storms to Wessex win

Posted 23/11/2014 - Bernard Baker

Written by: Graham RobinsPhotos by: Graham Robins Andy Hargroves (Hargroves Cycles) led the latest Wessex League race from start to finish in tricky conditions at the Thruxton Motor racing circuit to the West of Andover... [more]


Confirmed Results

Race name: Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Anna Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Under 12 0
2 Jed Smithson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Under 12 0
3 Alexa Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Under 12 0
4 Thomas Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Under 12 0
5 Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Under 12 0
6 Madeline Cooper Eden Veranda Racing Finished Under 12 0
7 Josh Fawcett Solent Pirates Finished Under 12 0
8 Alexander Uphill Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Under 12 0
9 Finn Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Under 12 0
10 James Brown Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Under 12 0
11 Felix Clacy Chapel Tri-Stars Finished Under 12 0
12 Sam Graham Finished Under 12 0
13 Jamie Whitcher Solent Pirates Finished Under 12 0
14 Tyler Smith Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Under 12 0
15 Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished Under 12 0
16 Lewis Ellis Finished 0
17 Harry Penman Finished 0
18 Lewis Seaward Solent Pirates Finished Under 12 0
19 Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Under 12 0
20 Ben Hunt Finished 0
21 Melissa Cooper Chapel Tri-Stars Finished Under 12 0
22 Drew Tucker Finished 0
23 Nathan Cracknell Finished 0
24 Daniel Phillips Finished 0
25 Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Under 12 0
26 Callum Robins Solent Pirates Finished Under 12 0
27 Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished Under 12 0
28 Ethan Spiers Finished Under 12 0
29 Benjamin Woolhouse Newbury RC Finished Under 12 0
30 William Dunn Finished 0
31 Bobby Buenfelp Finished 0
32 Ellen Phillips Finished 0
33 Elise Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Under 12 0
34 Freya Hunt Finished 0
35 Tabitha Ward Finished 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Christopher Rothwell Ride 24/7 Finished Junior 3
2 Thomas Sewell Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Junior 2
3 Sam Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Junior 1
4 Edward Rowe Sotonia CC Finished Junior 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Veteran Men 40-49

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Crispin Doyle Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Vet 40-49 20
2 Sean Williams Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 40-49 16
3 Phillip Bowley Alton CC/Owens Cycles Finished N/A 0
4 Graham Rogerson Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 40-49 9
5 Tim Hyde G.S. Henley Finished Vet 40-49 7
6 William McDonald Banjo Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 5
7 Craig Hay Rock N Road Cycles Finished N/A 0
8 Robin Wilmott Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 40-49 3
9 Gary Barlow Reading CC Finished Vet 40-49 2
10 Edward Gurney Velo Club Venta Finished Vet 40-49 1
11 Peter Hutchinson Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 40-49 0
12 Paul Thomas Velo Club Venta Finished Vet 40-49 0
13 Nick Walmsley Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 40-49 0
14 Mark Henry Finished 0
15 Gareth Dridge Southdown Velo Finished N/A 0
16 Philip Connell Sotonia CC Finished N/A 0
17 Mark Winks Didcot Phoenix CC Finished N/A 0
18 Robert Carter Velo Club Venta Finished Vet 40-49 0
19 Nicholas Beech G.S. Henley Finished Vet 40-49 0
20 Darren Lewis Reading CC Finished N/A 0
21 Rob Ford Beeline Bicycles RT Finished N/A 0
22 Simon Meadwell Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 0
23 Simon Guard Sotonia CC Finished N/A 0
24 Alan Collins Portsmouth North End CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
25 Timothy Poole Performance Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
26 James Fawcett Solent Pirates Finished N/A 0
27 Paul Bond Finished 0
28 Nicholas Roux G.S. Henley Finished Vet 40-49 0
29 Phill Wadge Finished 0
30 Dave Phillips Cotswold Veldrijden Finished N/A 0
31 Duncan O'Reilly Didcot Phoenix CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
32 Stephen Mead Didcot Phoenix CC Finished N/A 0
33 Robert Tutt GS Europa Finished N/A 0
34 Adam Frewin Finished Vet 40-49 0
35 Paul Pomfret Finished Vet 40-49 0
36 Harjinder Obhi North Hampshire RC Finished N/A 0
37 Nigel Bollie Finished 0
38 Nigel Pratt Andover Whls Finished Vet 40-49 0
39 Peter Warwick Didcot Phoenix CC Finished N/A 0
40 Robert Tomlinson Sotonia CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
41 Laurence Seaward Finished 0
42 Andy Male Finished 0
43 Simon Walters Velo Club Venta Finished Vet 40-49 0
44 Steven Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished N/A 0
45 Kim Lassiter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished N/A 0
46 Jamie Pope Hargroves Cycles CC Finished N/A 0
47 Nick Druce Didcot Phoenix CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
48 Craig Mainprite Finished 0
49 Paul Langdon Hargroves Cycles CC Finished N/A 0
50 Lewis Tippett Army Cycling Union Finished Senior 0
51 Simon Murray Finished Vet 40-49 0
52 Jamie Shearer Andover Whls Finished Vet 40-49 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Veteran Men 50+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Steven Davies Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Vet 50+ 20
2 Tim Costello GS Vecchi Finished Vet 50+ 16
3 Chris Hutchings Velo Club Venta Finished Vet 50+ 12
4 Andrew Roberts Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 50+ 9
5 Malcolm Cross Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Vet 50+ 7
6 Andrew Cracknell Pedalon.co.uk Finished Vet 50+ 0
7 Martyn Dymond Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 50+ 4
8 Robin Akers Oxonian CC Finished Vet 50+ 0
9 James Pilgrim-Morris G.S. Henley Finished Vet 50+ 2
10 Kevin Holloway VC10 Finished Vet 50+ 1
11 David Wrey Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished Vet 50+ 0
12 Anthony Dyment North Hampshire RC Finished Vet 50+ 0
13 Mitchell Purvis Finished N/A 0
14 Ian MacDonald Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished N/A 0
15 Keith Allan Finished 0
16 Richard Bremner North Hampshire RC Finished Vet 50+ 0
17 Bob More Finished 0
18 Tony Langridge Velo Club Venta Finished N/A 0
19 John Phillips Sotonia CC Finished Vet 50+ 0
20 Phillip Chinn Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
21 Michael Radburn UK-Biking/Copyrite Finished Vet 50+ 0
22 Richard Abbott Didcot Phoenix CC Finished N/A 0
23 Stephen Warwick Didcot Phoenix CC Finished N/A 0
24 Jamie Swanston G.S. Henley Finished N/A 0
25 Martin Hughes Finished N/A 0
26 Geoffrey Booker Oxonian CC Finished N/A 0
27 Cd Kingston Finished 0
28 Stuart Grace GA Cycles Finished Vet 50+ 0
29 Jonathan Fox Charlotteville CC Finished N/A 0
30 Richard Mynott Finished Vet 50+ 0
31 Murray Quiney Southdown Velo Finished Vet 50+ 0
32 Mark Adams Hargroves Cycles CC Finished N/A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Tamina Oliver Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Senior 20
2 Heidi Wood Finished 0
3 Helen Pattinson Solent Pirates Finished Veteran 12
4 Sarah Barber North Hampshire RC Finished Senior 9
5 Susan Parker North Hampshire RC Finished Senior 0
6 Natasha Reddy Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Junior 5
7 Tracy Cornell North Hampshire RC Finished Senior 4
8 Harriet Guest Performance Cycles Finished Senior 3
9 Carly Hughes Finished N/A 0
10 Becky Willson Finished 0
11 Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Junior 0
12 Mandy Scott Cotswold Veldrijden Finished N/A 0
13 Rhianna Jones Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Junior 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Seniors

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Andrew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Senior 20
2 Christopher Minter Pedalon.co.uk Finished Senior 16
3 Daniel Guest Performance Cycles Finished Senior 12
4 Sam Allen Hennebont Cyclisme Finished Senior 0
5 Matthew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Senior 7
6 Jamie Norfolk Pedalon.co.uk Finished Vet 40-49 5
7 Joe Hickerton Charlotteville CC Finished Senior 4
8 Karl Norfolk Pedalon.co.uk Finished Senior 3
9 Richard Lewis Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished Senior 2
10 James Cotty Finished Senior 1
11 Nicholas Onslow Pedalon.co.uk Finished N/A 0
12 Steven Davies Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Vet 50+ 0
13 Scott Chappell Behind The Bikeshed Finished Senior 0
14 Adam Buckland Banjo Cycles Finished Senior 0
15 Aaron Tayler Banjo Cycles Finished Senior 0
16 Douglas Woollett Maybush CC Finished N/A 0
17 Gavin Spiers G.S. Henley Finished Senior 0
18 Chris Linney Eden Veranda Racing Finished Senior 0
19 Dan Vockins Finished Senior 0
20 Daniel Atkins Didcot Phoenix CC Finished Senior 0
21 Tom Budden Sotonia CC Finished Senior 0
22 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC Finished Senior 0
23 Julian Mann Velo Club Venta Finished Senior 0
24 Simon White Maybush CC Finished N/A 0
25 Patrick Brown Eden Veranda Racing Finished Senior 0
26 James Evans North Hampshire RC Finished N/A 0
27 Chris Dobson Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Senior 0
28 Tony Parker North Hampshire RC Finished N/A 0
29 Andrew Haines Cowley Road Condors Finished N/A 0
30 Paul Frisby Southdown Velo Finished N/A 0
31 Paul Osborne Farnborough & Camberley CC Finished N/A 0
32 Brett Ramino Finished 0
33 Andy Hazlewood Maybush CC Finished N/A 0
34 Richard Warren Finished 0
35 Niels Langhout Sotonia CC Finished N/A 0
36 Nathan Hoy VCGH Finished Senior 0
37 Martin Pegler Finished N/A 0
38 Richard Bennett Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 40-49 0
Matt Mcdonald Did not finish 0
Lawrence Walton Did not finish N/A 0
Jim Wood Did not finish 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Edward Gronbech Oxford City RC Finished Youth U16 20
2 Charlie Cooper Eden Veranda Racing Finished Youth U16 16
3 Erin Baker Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 12
4 Nathan Huynh Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Youth U16 9
5 Archie Scott Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Youth U16 7
6 Will Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished Youth U16 5
7 Jamie Ellis Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Youth U16 4
8 Bryn Turner Finished Youth U16 3
9 Fletcher Adams Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Youth U16 2
10 Liam Harris Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Youth U16 1
11 Samuel Dawson Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Youth U16 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Kara Perryman Solent Pirates Finished Youth U16 6
2 Jamie Kimber Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Youth U16 4
3 Rebecca Hurst Poole Whls CC Finished Youth U16 3
4 Amber Joseph Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Youth U16 2
5 Ella Freeman Solent Pirates Finished Youth U16 1
6 Saran Mullen Solent Pirates Finished Youth U16 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Youth U14 20
2 Barney Clacy Chapel Tri-Stars Finished Youth U14 16
3 Maximillian Meadwell Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished Youth U14 12
4 Jay Allen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Youth U14 9
5 Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Youth U14 7
6 Rowan Turner Finished Youth U14 5
7 Jack Southfield Oxonian CC Finished Youth U14 4
8 Freddie Horner Behind The Bikeshed Finished Youth U14 3
9 Conor Hutchinson Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Youth U14 2
10 Ben Fawcett Solent Pirates Finished Youth U14 1
11 Ben Fox Charlotteville CC Finished Youth U14 0
12 Max Mullen Solent Pirates Finished Youth U14 0
13 Christopher Nust Finished 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Maddie Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Youth U14 20
2 Abbie Manley Jedi Cycle Sport Finished Youth U14 16
3 Alderney Baker Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 12
4 Katie Scott Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Youth U14 9
5 Holly Powell Finished 0
6 Amy Perryman Solent Pirates Finished Youth U14 5
7 Rachel Thompson Finished Youth U14 4
8 Poppy Pattinson Solent Pirates Finished Youth U14 3
9 Amy Cantelo Solent Pirates Finished Youth U14 2
10 Ella Shaftoe Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Youth U14 1

Provisional Results

Provisional Results from Behind The Bikeshed’s Thruxton Thanksgiving

Wessex League

23rd November 2014

 

Seniors:

1

Andy

HARGROVES

2

Chris

MINTER

3

Daniel

GUEST

4

Sam

ALLEN

5

Matt

HARGROVES

6

Jamie

NORFOLK

7

Joe

HICKERTON

8

Karl

NORFOLK

9

Richard

LEWIS

10

James

COTTY

11

Nick

ONSLOW

12

Steve

DAVIES

13

Scott

CHAPPELL

14

Adam

BUCKLAND

15

Aaron

TAYLOR

16

Doug

WOOLLETT

17

Gavin

SPIERS

18

Chris

LINNEY

19

Daniel

VOLKINS

20

Daniel

ATKINS

21

Tom

BUDDEN

22

Phill

WILKS

23

Julian

MANN

24

Simon

WHITE

25

Patrick

BROWN

26

James

EVANS

27

Chris

DOBSON

28

Tony

PARKER

29

Andrew

HAINES

30

Paul

FRISBY

31

Paul

OSBORNE

32

Brett

RAMINO

33

Andy

HAZELWOOD

34

Richard

WARREN

35

Neils

LANGHOUT

36

Nathan

HOY

37

Martin

PEGGLAR

38

Richard

BENNETT

DNF

Matt

MCDONALD

DNF

Lawrence

WALTON

DNF

Jim

WOOD

 

 

Vets/Junior/Women:

1

Crispin

DOYLE

2

Christopher

ROTHWELL

3

Sean

WILLIAMS

4

Thomas

SEWELL

5

Phill

BOLLER

6

Graham

ROGERSON

7

Tim

HYDE

8

William

MCDONALD

9

Craig

HAY

10

Robin

WILMOTT

11

Gary

BARLOW

12

Steve

DAINS

13

Edward

GURNEY

14

Peter

HUTCHINSON

15

Paul

THOMAS

16

Tim

COSTELLO

17

Nick

WALMSLEY

18

Mark

HENRY

19

Garath

DRIDGE

20

Philip

CONNELL

21

Mark

WINKS

22

Chris

HUTCHINGS

23

Robert

CARTER

24

Nicholas

BEECH

25

Darren

LEWIS

26

Rob

FORD

27

Andrew

ROBERTS

28

Malcolm

CROSS

29

Simon

MEADWELL

30

Simon

GUARD

31

Alan

COLLINS

32

Andy

CRACKNELL

33

Timothy

POOLE

34

T

OLIVER

35

James

FAWCETT

36

Paul

BOND

37

Martyn

DYMOND

38

Nicholas

ROUX

39

Phill

WADGE

40

Heidi

WOOD

41

Hellen

PATTINSON

42

Robin

AKERS

43

James

PILGRIM-MORRIS

44

Dave

PHILLIPS

45

Duncan

O'RIELLY

46

Kevin

HOLLOWAY

47

David

WREY

48

Sam

OLIVER

49

Steve

MEAD

50

Anthony

DYMENT

51

Robert

TUTT

52

Adam

FREWIN

53

Paul

POMFRET

54

Sarah

BARBER

55

Mitchell

PURVIS

56

Harjinder

OBHI

57

Nigel

BOLLIE

58

Nigel

PRATT

59

Ian

MACDONALD

60

Peter

WARWICK

61

Robert

TOMLINSON

62

Laurence

SEAWARD

63

Keith

ALLAN

64

Richard

BREMNER

65

Bob

MORE

66

Susan

PARKER

67

Andy

MALE

68

Simon

WALTERS

69

Tony

LANGRIDGE

70

Steve

COOPER

71

Kim

LASSITER

72

J

POPE

73

Natasha

REDDY

74

John

PHILLIPS

75

Phill

CHINN

76

Nick

DRUCE

77

Tracy

CORNELL

78

Harriet

GUEST

79

Micheal

RADBURN

80

Richard

ABBOTT

81

Craig

MAINPRITE

82

Stephen

WARWICK

83

Jamie

SWANSTON

84

Carly

HUGHES

85

Edward

ROWE

86

Martin

HUGHES

87

Geoffrey

BOOKER

88

CD

KINGSTON

89

Stuart

GRACE

90

Becky

WILLSON

91

Emma

CLARKE

92

Jonathan

FOX

93

Paul

LANGDON

94

Mandy

SCOTT

95

Richard

MYNOTT

96

Lewis

TIPPITT

97

Murray

QUINEY

98

Simon

MURRAY

99

Mark

ADAMS

100

Rihianna

JONES

101

Jamie

SHEERER

 

Youth:

1

Edward

GRONBECH

2

Charlie

COOPER

3

Erin

BAKER

4

Angus

HAWKINS

5

Nathan

HUYNH

6

Jack

FREEMAN

7

Archie

SCOTT

8

Will

COOPER

9

Jamie

ELLIS

10

Maddie

WADSWORTH

11

Barney

CLACY

12

Abbie

MANLEY

13

Bryn

TURNER

14

Fletcher

ADAMS

15

Alderney

BAKER

16

Liam

HARRIS

17

Maximillian

MEADWELL

18

Joey

ALLEN

19

Kara

PERRYMAN

20

Katie

SCOTT

21

Tom

CLARKE

22

Holly

POWELL

23

Amy

PERRYMAN

24

Jamie

KIMBER

25

Rebecca

HURST

26

Rowan

TURNER

27

Amber

JOSEPH

28

Jack

SOUTHFIELD

29

Samuel

DAWSON

30

Freddie

HORNER

31

Conor

HUTCHINSON

32

Ella

FREEMAN

33

Ben

FAWCETT

34

Rachel

THOMPSON

35

Poppy

PATTINSON

36

Amy

CANTELO

37

Sarah

MULLEN

38

Ben

FOX

39

Ella

SHAFTOE

40

Max

MULLEN

41

Christopher

NUST

 

U12/U10/U8

1

Anna

WADSWORTH

2

Jed

SMITHSON

3

Alexa

HAWKINS

4

Thomas

WADSWORTH

5

Jamie

GOSTICK

6

Madeline

COOPER

7

Josh

FAWEETT

8

Alex

UPHILL

9

Finn

HAWKINS

10

James

BROWN

11

Felix

CLACY

12

Sam

GRAHAM

13

Jamie

WHITCHER

14

Tyler

SMITH

15

Jack

CROMIE

16

Lewis

ELLIS

17

Harry

PENMAN

18

Lewis

SEAWARD

19

Niamh

MURPHY

20

Ben

HUNT

21

Melissa

COOPER

22

Drew

TUCKER

23

Nathan

CRACKNELL

24

Daniel

PHILLIPS

25

Harry

CLARKE

26

Callum

ROBINS

27

Edward

CHARLES

28

Ethan

SPIERS

29

Ben

WOOLHOUSE

30

William

DUNN

31

Bobby

BUENFELP

32

Ellen

PHILLIPS

33

Elise

HAWKINS

34

Freya

HUNT

35

Tabitha

WARD