North West Youth 3 Day

Closed Circuit , Southport – Friday, 13 Jun 2008

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

941/EN/003/2008

Start Date:

Fri, 13th Jun 2008

Finish date:

Sun, 15th Jun 2008

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Victoria Park, Rotten Row, Southport, Merseyside, PR8 2BZ

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Leighton Sharman Liverpool Century RC Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Matthew Walls Eastlands Velo Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Thomas Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Jacob Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Jonathan Anderson Eastlands Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Matthew Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  Brody Hewison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
10.  Finn Parrott Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
11.  George Scott Unknown N/A 0

11. George Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U10 Girls - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Amy Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Emma Brady Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Seren Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Helena Preece Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Lauren Murphy Team Keyne Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Bethan Manley Metaltek Kuota Racing Team Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Amy Selibas Birmingham CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Solomon Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Benjamin Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
4.  Daniel Gibson Liverpool Century RC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
5.  Josh Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
6.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
7.  Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Olivia Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ruby Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U12 Boys - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Augustus Buozius Unknown 0

1. Augustus Buozius -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Charlie Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Christian Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Billy Harding East Bradford CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Robert Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Samuel Turton Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Darragh Long Unknown 0

4. Darragh Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
9.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
11.  Alexander Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
12.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Shane O'Hara Unknown 0

13. Shane O'Hara -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
14.  Henry Cook Unknown 0

14. Henry Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Michael O'Loughlin Unknown 0

14. Michael O'Loughlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Luke Selibas Birmingham CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
17.  Taylor Preece Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
17.  Eddie Dunbar Unknown 0

17. Eddie Dunbar -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Bill Cooper Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
21.  Christopher Barnes Paramount CRT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
21.  Mitchell Cross Mossley CRT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Dylan O'Brien Unknown 0

21. Dylan O'Brien -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Stephen Shanahan Unknown 0

24. Stephen Shanahan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Michael Jones Unknown 0

26. Michael Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
27.  Ryan McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
28.  Jeremy Lawlor Unknown 0

28. Jeremy Lawlor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Shane Mulchrone Unknown 0

28. Shane Mulchrone -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  Nathan Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
31.  William Madigan Unknown 0

31. William Madigan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
32.  Richard Donovan Unknown 0

32. Richard Donovan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Girls - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Emily Haycox Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
1.  Megan Barker Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Grace Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Clare Gore Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  India Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Katie Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  Caroline Humphreys Radeon-Cycology RT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Boys - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Harry Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Jacob Ragan Eastlands Velo Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Daniel Murphy Team Keyne Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Alex Minting Sheffield Phoenix Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Christopher Latham Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Robert Anderson Unknown 0

6. Robert Anderson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Joshua Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Daniel Maslin Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Ryan Mullen Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
12.  Cormac Clarke Unknown 0

12. Cormac Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Jack Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
14.  Ben Matthews Graham Weigh Racing Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
14.  Joshua Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
16.  George Doyle Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
16.  Andrew Nixon Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
16.  Thomas Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
19.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
20.  James Lynch Unknown 0

20. James Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Benjamin Bailey Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
21.  Gavin Burke Unknown 0

21. Gavin Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Sean McConville Unknown 0

21. Sean McConville -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
24.  Brian Barry Unknown 0

24. Brian Barry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Shaun Rigley Unknown 0

26. Shaun Rigley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
27.  Francis Sheridan Unknown 0

27. Francis Sheridan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Jordan Rigby Lichfield City CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Ciaron Cambell Unknown 0

28. Ciaron Cambell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
31.  Joshua Green Glendene CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
31.  Simon Fox Unknown 0

31. Simon Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  P J McCarthy Unknown 0

31. P J McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
35.  Kieran Coughlan Unknown 0

35. Kieran Coughlan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
36.  Geraint Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
37.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
37.  Darragh Cambell Unknown 0

37. Darragh Cambell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Christopher Kenneady Unknown 0

39. Christopher Kenneady -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
40.  Connor McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
40.  David McCarthy Unknown 0

40. David McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
42.  Aaron Chambers Unknown 0

42. Aaron Chambers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
43.  Kevin Mortimer Unknown 0

43. Kevin Mortimer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
44.  James Kellett Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Lucy Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jessica Anderson Sportcity Velo Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Elinor Barker MBE Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Amy Roberts Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Melissa Bury Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Emma Thompson Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Rebecca Preece Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Zoe Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Boys - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Lewis Balyckyi Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
1.  Joshua Papworth Wyre Forest CRC Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Simon Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Jamie Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Jordan Hargreaves Wills Bros Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Adam Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Tom Stockdale Evesham & District Whls CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Samuel Harrison Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Jack Wilson Unknown 0

8. Jack Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Ewen McDonald Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Paul Fostun Sherwood CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Matthew Bailey Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Chris Nicholson Team Manx Telecom Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Richard Houghton Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Perry Bowater CC Giro Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Mantes Spirgius Unknown 0

13. Mantes Spirgius -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Chris Sherriffs Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
17.  Mark Baxter WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Jack Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Tom Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
21.  Jack Bowyer Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
22.  Aaron Baines Unknown 0

22. Aaron Baines -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Ben Dowling Unknown 0

22. Ben Dowling -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Benner Maguire Unknown 0

22. Benner Maguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Colm Morris Unknown 0

22. Colm Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Matthew Woods Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
26.  Martin Woffindin Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
26.  Nathan Mehaffey Unknown 0

26. Nathan Mehaffey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
29.  Luke Boulton Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
29.  Owain Doull MBE Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
29.  Owen Lake Cambridge CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Justin Kirk Lune RCC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
33.  Nathan Barr New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
33.  Benjamin Kellett Holme Valley Whls Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
33.  Michael Gregg Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
33.  David Chambers Unknown 0

33. David Chambers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
33.  Christy Hegarty Unknown 0

33. Christy Hegarty -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
38.  Jack Cooper Ythan CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
38.  James McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
38.  James Claydon Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
38.  Oliver Webster Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
38.  Eamonn Mahar Unknown 0

38. Eamonn Mahar -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
38.  Stephen McNamara Unknown 0

38. Stephen McNamara -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
44.  Matthew Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
44.  Paul Curley Unknown 0

44. Paul Curley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
46.  Matthew Holmes Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
47.  Dan Whelan Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
47.  Darragh Reidy Unknown 0

47. Darragh Reidy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
49.  Brendan Scullion Unknown 0

49. Brendan Scullion -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
50.  Joseph Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
50.  Andrew Bracken Unknown 0

50. Andrew Bracken -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
50.  Owen McCarthy Unknown 0

50. Owen McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
53.  Andrew Judge Southport CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
53.  Ian Redmond Unknown 0

53. Ian Redmond -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
55.  Simon Winston VC St Raphael Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
56.  Luke Maguire Unknown 0

56. Luke Maguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U16 Girls - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Hannah Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Gabriella Shaw Wills Bros Racing Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Hannah Manley Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Laura Allen New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Sophie Gore Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Penny Rowson WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Manon Morgans Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Alicia Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Charlotte Matthews New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U10 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Thomas Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Leighton Sharman Liverpool Century RC Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Matthew Walls Eastlands Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Matthew Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Jacob Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Brody Hewison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  Finn Parrott Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
10.  George Scott Unknown N/A 0

10. George Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U10 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Amy Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Emma Brady Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Seren Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Bethan Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Lauren Murphy Team Keyne Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Helena Preece Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Amy Selibas Birmingham CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Benjamin Moody Bristol BMX Club Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Solomon Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
5.  Josh Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
6.  Daniel Gibson Liverpool Century RC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
7.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Perth United Cycling Club Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Olivia Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Ruby Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U12 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Charlie Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Billy Harding East Bradford CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Christian Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Samuel Turton Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Alexander Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
9.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
10.  Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
11.  Mitchell Cross Mossley CRT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Darragh Long Unknown 0

12. Darragh Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Taylor Preece Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
14.  Robert Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
15.  Shane O'Hara Unknown 0

15. Shane O'Hara -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Michael O'Loughlin Unknown 0

16. Michael O'Loughlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Luke Selibas Birmingham CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
18.  Henry Cook Unknown 0

18. Henry Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Dylan O'Brien Unknown 0

19. Dylan O'Brien -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Shane Mulchrone Unknown 0

20. Shane Mulchrone -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Bill Cooper Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
22.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
23.  Nathan Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
23.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Augustas Buozius Unknown 0

23. Augustas Buozius -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Richard Donovan Unknown 0

23. Richard Donovan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Eddie Dunbar Unknown 0

23. Eddie Dunbar -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Michael Jones Unknown 0

23. Michael Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Jeremy Lawlor Unknown 0

23. Jeremy Lawlor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Stephen Shanahan Unknown 0

23. Stephen Shanahan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Ryan McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
31.  William Madigan Unknown 0

31. William Madigan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Emily Haycox Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Megan Barker Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Grace Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Clare Gore Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  India Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Caroline Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Katie Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Daniel Maslin Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Christopher Latham Sportcity Velo Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Harry Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Joshua Penrice Abergavenny Road Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Jacob Ragan Eastlands Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Daniel Murphy Team Keyne Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Robert Anderson Unknown 0

9. Robert Anderson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Benjamin Bailey Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Thomas Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
12.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
13.  Joshua Green Glendene CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
14.  Cormac Clarke Unknown 0

14. Cormac Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Francis Sheridan Unknown 0

15. Francis Sheridan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Ryan Mullen Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
17.  George Doyle Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
18.  Alex Minting Sheffield Phoenix Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
19.  Jack Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
20.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
21.  Andrew Nixon Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
22.  Joshua Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
23.  Geraint Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
24.  Sean McConville Unknown 0

24. Sean McConville -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Jordan Rigby Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
26.  Shaun Rigley Unknown 0

26. Shaun Rigley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
27.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  James Kellett Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Ben Matthews Graham Weigh Racing Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Connor McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Brian Barry Unknown 0

28. Brian Barry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Gavin Burke Unknown 0

28. Gavin Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Darragh Campbell Unknown 0

28. Darragh Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Ciaron Campbell Unknown 0

28. Ciaron Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Aaron Chambers Unknown 0

28. Aaron Chambers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Kieran Coughlan Unknown 0

28. Kieran Coughlan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Simon Fox Unknown 0

28. Simon Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Christopher Kenneady Unknown 0

28. Christopher Kenneady -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  James Lynch Unknown 0

28. James Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  David McCarthy Unknown 0

28. David McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  P J McCarthy Unknown 0

28. P J McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Kevin Mortimer Unknown 0

28. Kevin Mortimer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U14 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Lucy Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jessica Anderson Sportcity Velo Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Amy Roberts Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Melissa Bury Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Zoe Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Elinor Barker MBE Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Emma Thompson PMR Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Rebecca Preece Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Samuel Harrison Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Simon Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Matthew Bailey Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Perry Bowater CC Giro Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Chris Nicholson Team Manx Telecom Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Mark Baxter WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Adam Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Lewis Balyckyi Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Jamie Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Owain Doull MBE Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Jack Bowyer Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Chris Sherriffs Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Martin Woffindin Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Paul Fostun Sherwood CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Ben Dowling Unknown 0

15. Ben Dowling -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Mantes Spirgius Unknown 0

16. Mantes Spirgius -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Jordan Hargreaves Wills Bros Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Ewen McDonald Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Tom Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
20.  Tom Stockdale Evesham & District Whls CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
21.  Joshua Papworth Wyre Forest CRC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
22.  Oliver Webster Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
23.  Jack Wilson Unknown 0

23. Jack Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Jack Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Andrew Judge Southport CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Matthew Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Luke Boulton Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Joseph Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Richard Houghton Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Jack Cooper Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Dan Whelan Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Justin Kirk Lune RCC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Michael Gregg Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Nathan Barr New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Matthew Holmes Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Benjamin Kellett Holme Valley Whls Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Matthew Woods Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  James Claydon Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  James McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Aaron Baines Unknown 0

24. Aaron Baines -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Andrew Bracken Unknown 0

24. Andrew Bracken -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  David Chambers Unknown 0

24. David Chambers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Paul Curley Unknown 0

24. Paul Curley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Christy Hegarty Unknown 0

24. Christy Hegarty -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Benner Maguire Unknown 0

24. Benner Maguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Luke Maguire Unknown 0

24. Luke Maguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Eamonn Mahar Unknown 0

24. Eamonn Mahar -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Owen McCarthy Unknown 0

24. Owen McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Stephen McNamara Unknown 0

24. Stephen McNamara -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Nathan Mehaffey Unknown 0

24. Nathan Mehaffey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Colm Morris Unknown 0

24. Colm Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Ian Redmond Unknown 0

24. Ian Redmond -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Darragh Reidy Unknown 0

24. Darragh Reidy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Brendan Scullion Unknown 0

24. Brendan Scullion -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U16 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Hannah Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Hannah Manley Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Sophie Gore Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Penny Rowson WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Gabriella Shaw Wills Bros Racing Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Laura Allen New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Alicia Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Manon Morgans Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Charlotte Matthews New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U10 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Leighton Sharman Liverpool Century RC Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Thomas Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Matthew Walls Eastlands Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Jacob Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Brody Hewison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Matthew Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  Finn Parrott Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
10.  George Scott Unknown N/A 0

10. George Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U10 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Amy Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Emma Brady Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Bethan Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Seren Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Lauren Murphy Team Keyne Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Helena Preece Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Amy Selibas Birmingham CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Benjamin Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Solomon Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Josh Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
5.  Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
6.  Daniel Gibson Liverpool Century RC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
7.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Olivia Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ruby Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U12 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Charlie Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Christian Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Robert Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Billy Harding East Bradford CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Samuel Turton Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
9.  Alexander Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
10.  Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
11.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
12.  Taylor Preece Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
13.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
14.  Luke Selibas Birmingham CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
15.  Bill Cooper Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
16.  Ryan McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
16.  Mitchell Cross Mossley CRT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Nathan Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
16.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U12 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Emily Haycox Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Megan Barker Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Clare Gore Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  India Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Grace Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Caroline Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Katie Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Harry Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Jacob Ragan Eastlands Velo Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Joshua Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Christopher Latham Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Alex Minting Sheffield Phoenix Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Daniel Maslin Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Daniel Murphy Team Keyne Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
10.  Ryan Mullen Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Robert Anderson Unknown 0

11. Robert Anderson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Benjamin Bailey Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
13.  George Doyle Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
14.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
15.  Francis Sheridan Unknown 0

15. Francis Sheridan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Cormac Clarke Unknown 0

16. Cormac Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Joshua Green Glendene CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
18.  Jack Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
19.  Andrew Nixon Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
19.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
21.  Sean McConville Unknown 0

21. Sean McConville -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Joshua Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
23.  Geraint Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
24.  Gavin Burke Unknown 0

24. Gavin Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
26.  Simon Fox Unknown 0

26. Simon Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
27.  Jordan Rigby Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Shaun Rigley Unknown 0

28. Shaun Rigley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
29.  P J McCarthy Unknown 0

29. P J McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  James Lynch Unknown 0

30. James Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Ben Matthews Graham Weigh Racing Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
32.  Ciaron Cambell Unknown 0

32. Ciaron Cambell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
33.  Darragh Cambell Unknown 0

33. Darragh Cambell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  James Kellett Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
34.  Kieran Coughlan Unknown 0

34. Kieran Coughlan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  Christopher Kenneady Unknown 0

34. Christopher Kenneady -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
37.  Connor McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
38.  David McCarthy Unknown 0

38. David McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Aaron Chambers Unknown 0

39. Aaron Chambers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
40.  Kevin Mortimer Unknown 0

40. Kevin Mortimer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
41.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
41.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
41.  Brian Barry Unknown 0

41. Brian Barry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U14 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Lucy Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Amy Roberts Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Jessica Anderson Sportcity Velo Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Zoe Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Melissa Bury Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Elinor Barker MBE Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Rebecca Preece Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Emma Thompson Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Samuel Harrison Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Simon Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Matthew Bailey Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Mark Baxter WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Chris Nicholson Team Manx Telecom Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Joshua Papworth Wyre Forest CRC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Jordan Hargreaves Wills Bros Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Lewis Balyckyi Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Perry Bowater CC Giro Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Adam Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Jamie Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Martin Woffindin Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Owain Doull MBE Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Paul Fostun Salt Ayre Cog Set Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Ewen McDonald Hemel Hempstead CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Jack Bowyer Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Tom Stockdale Evesham & District Whls CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Tom Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Oliver Webster Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Chris Sherriffs Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Jack Wilson Unknown 0

16. Jack Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Jack Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
23.  Matthew Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Michael Gregg Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
25.  Richard Houghton Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
26.  Luke Boulton Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  James McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Benjamin Kellett Holme Valley Whls Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Matthew Holmes Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Matthew Woods Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Aaron Baines Unknown 0

27. Aaron Baines -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
32.  Christy Hegarty Unknown 0

32. Christy Hegarty -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
33.  Colm Morris Unknown 0

33. Colm Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  Jack Cooper Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
34.  Andrew Bracken Unknown 0

34. Andrew Bracken -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  David Chambers Unknown 0

34. David Chambers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  Paul Curley Unknown 0

34. Paul Curley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  Nathan Mehaffey Unknown 0

34. Nathan Mehaffey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Justin Kirk Lune RCC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
39.  Andrew Judge Southport CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Dan Whelan Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
39.  James Claydon Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
39.  Nathan Barr New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
39.  Benner Maguire Unknown 0

39. Benner Maguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Luke Maguire Unknown 0

39. Luke Maguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Eamonn Mahar Unknown 0

39. Eamonn Mahar -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Owen McCarthy Unknown 0

39. Owen McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Steven McNamara Unknown 0

39. Steven McNamara -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Ian Redmond Unknown 0

39. Ian Redmond -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Darragh Reidy Unknown 0

39. Darragh Reidy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Brendan Scullion Unknown 0

39. Brendan Scullion -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U16 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Hannah Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Gabriella Shaw Wills Bros Racing Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Penny Rowson WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Sophie Gore Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Hannah Manley Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Manon Morgans Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Alicia Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Charlotte Matthews New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U10 Boys - General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - General Classification - Results
1.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Leighton Sharman Liverpool Century RC Unknown D 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Thomas Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Matthew Walls Eastlands Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Jacob Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Matthew Braybrooke Iceni Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Brody Hewison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  Finn Parrott Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
10.  George Scott Unknown N/A 0

10. George Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U10 Girls - General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - General Classification - Results
1.  Amy Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Emma Brady Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Seren Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Bethan Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Lauren Murphy Rhyl Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Helena Preece Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Amy Selibas Birmingham CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U12 Boys - General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - General Classification - Results
1.  Charlie Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Christian Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Billy Harding East Bradford CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  Robert Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Samuel Turton Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
9.  Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
10.  Alexander Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
11.  Taylor Preece Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
12.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
13.  Luke Selibas Birmingham CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
14.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
15.  Bill Cooper Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
16.  Mitchell Cross Mossley CRT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Nathan Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
19.  Ryan McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls - General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - General Classification - Results
1.  Emily Haycox Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Megan Barker Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Clare Gore Ilkley Cycling Club Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Grace Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  India Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Katie Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  Caroline Humphreys Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Boys - General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - General Classification - Results
1.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Harry Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Daniel Maslin Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Christopher Latham Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Jacob Ragan Eastlands Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Joshua Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Daniel Murphy Team Keyne Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Robert Anderson Unknown 0

8. Robert Anderson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
10.  Alex Minting Sheffield Phoenix Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Ryan Mullen Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
12.  Benjamin Bailey Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
13.  Cormac Clarke Unknown 0

13. Cormac Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
15.  George Doyle Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
16.  Francis Sheridan Unknown 0

16. Francis Sheridan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Joshua Green Glendene CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
18.  Jack Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
19.  Andrew Nixon Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
20.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
21.  Joshua Moody Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
22.  Sean McConville Unknown 0

22. Sean McConville -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Geraint Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
24.  Shaun Rigley Unknown 0

24. Shaun Rigley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Jordan Rigby Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
26.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
27.  Gavin Burke Unknown 0

27. Gavin Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
29.  Simon Fox Unknown 0

29. Simon Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  Ben Matthews Graham Weigh Racing Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
31.  James Lynch Unknown 0

31. James Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
32.  P J McCarthy Unknown 0

32. P J McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
33.  Brian Barry Unknown 0

33. Brian Barry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  Ciaron Cambell Unknown 0

34. Ciaron Cambell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
35.  Kieran Coughlan Unknown 0

35. Kieran Coughlan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
36.  Darragh Cambell Unknown 0

36. Darragh Cambell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
37.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
38.  Christopher Kenneady Unknown 0

38. Christopher Kenneady -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Connor McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
40.  David McCarthy Unknown 0

40. David McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
41.  Aaron Chambers Unknown 0

41. Aaron Chambers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
42.  Kevin Mortimer Unknown 0

42. Kevin Mortimer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
43.  James Kellett Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls - General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - General Classification - Results
1.  Lucy Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jessica Anderson Sportcity Velo Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Amy Roberts Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Elinor Barker MBE Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Melissa Bury Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Zoe Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Emma Thompson Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Rebecca Preece Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Boys - General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - General Classification - Results
1.  Samuel Harrison Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Simon Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Matthew Bailey Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Chris Nicholson Team Manx Telecom Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Adam Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Perry Bowater CC Giro Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Mark Baxter WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Lewis Balyckyi Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Jamie Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Paul Fostun Sherwood CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Martin Woffindin Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Owain Doull MBE Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Jordan Hargreaves Wills Bros Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Ewen McDonald Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
15.  Joshua Papworth Wyre Forest CRC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Chris Sherriffs Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
17.  Jack Bowyer Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
18.  Tom Stockdale Evesham & District Whls CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Tom Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
20.  Oliver Webster Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
21.  Jack Wilson Unknown 0

21. Jack Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Richard Houghton Solihull CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
23.  Jack Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Aaron Baines Unknown 0

24. Aaron Baines -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Colm Morris Harrogate Nova CC Unknown 0

25. Colm Morris - Harrogate Nova CC

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Matthew Woods Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Nathan Mehaffey Unknown 0

27. Nathan Mehaffey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Luke Boulton Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
29.  Michael Gregg Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
30.  Benjamin Kellett Holme Valley Whls Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Christy Hegarty Unknown 0

31. Christy Hegarty -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
32.  David Chambers Unknown 0

32. David Chambers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
33.  James McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
34.  Jack Cooper Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
35.  Matthew Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
36.  Paul Curley Unknown 0

36. Paul Curley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
37.  Matthew Holmes Bourne Whls CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
38.  Andrew Bracken Unknown 0

38. Andrew Bracken -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Benner Maguire Unknown 0

39. Benner Maguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
40.  Justin Kirk Lune RCC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
41.  Nathan Barr New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
42.  James Claydon Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
42.  Eamonn Mahar Unknown 0

42. Eamonn Mahar -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
42.  Steven McNamara Unknown 0

42. Steven McNamara -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
45.  Dan Whelan Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
45.  Darragh Reidy Unknown 0

45. Darragh Reidy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
47.  Brendan Scullion Unknown 0

47. Brendan Scullion -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
48.  Owen McCarthy Unknown 0

48. Owen McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
49.  Andrew Judge Southport CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
49.  Ian Redmond Unknown 0

49. Ian Redmond -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
51.  Luke Maguire Unknown 0

51. Luke Maguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U16 Girls - General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - General Classification - Results
1.  Hannah Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Gabriella Shaw Wills Bros Racing Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Hannah Manley Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Sophie Gore Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Penny Rowson WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Manon Morgans Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Alicia Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Charlotte Matthews New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U8 Boys - General Classication

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - General Classication - Results
1.  Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Unknown E 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Benjamin Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Solomon Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Josh Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
5.  Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
6.  Daniel Gibson Liverpool Century RC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
7.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls - General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - General Classification - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown E 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Olivia Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Ruby Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

Start times for Friday Evening, 1.5km (approx) time trial for all ages. First start at 10.00 for Sat and Sun with circuit races for various ages.

The Races

U10 Boys - Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/06/08 18:30 Youth Only Youth --- 2km / 1 mile
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Fri 13/06/08 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
2km / 1 mile
U10 Girls - Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/06/08 18:30 Youth Only Youth --- 2km / 1 mile
Entry:
Fri 13/06/08 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
2km / 1 mile
U8 Boys - Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/06/08 18:30 Youth Only Youth --- 2km / 1 mile
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Fri 13/06/08 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
2km / 1 mile
U8 Girls - Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/06/08 18:30 Youth Only Youth --- 2km / 1 mile
Entry:
Fri 13/06/08 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
2km / 1 mile
U12 Boys - Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/06/08 18:45 Youth Only Youth --- 2km / 1 mile
Entry: Online: (£15.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Fri 13/06/08 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
2km / 1 mile
U12 Girls - Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/06/08 18:45 Youth Only Youth --- 2km / 1 mile
Entry:
Fri 13/06/08 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
2km / 1 mile
U14 Boys - Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/06/08 19:00 Youth Only Youth --- 2km / 1 mile
Entry: Online: (£18.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Fri 13/06/08 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
2km / 1 mile
U14 Girls - Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/06/08 19:00 Youth Only Youth --- 2km / 1 mile
Entry: Online: (£18.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Fri 13/06/08 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
2km / 1 mile
U16 Boys - Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/06/08 19:30 Youth Only Youth --- 2km / 1 mile
Entry: Online: (£18.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Fri 13/06/08 – 19:30
Youth Only, Youth
2km / 1 mile
U16 Girls - Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 13/06/08 19:30 Youth Only Youth --- 2km / 1 mile
Entry: Online: (£18.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Fri 13/06/08 – 19:30
Youth Only, Youth
2km / 1 mile
U10 Boys - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/06/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 14/06/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/06/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 14/06/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/06/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 14/06/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/06/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 14/06/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/06/08 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 14/06/08 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/06/08 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 14/06/08 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/06/08 10:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 14/06/08 – 10:30
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/06/08 10:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 14/06/08 – 10:30
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/06/08 11:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 14/06/08 – 11:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls - Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 14/06/08 11:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 14/06/08 – 11:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 10:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 10:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 10:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 10:30
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 10:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 10:30
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 11:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 11:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 11:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 11:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys - General Classification Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 12:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 12:00
U10 Girls - General Classification Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 12:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 12:00
U12 Boys - General Classification Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 12:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 12:00
U12 Girls - General Classification Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 12:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 12:00
U14 Boys - General Classification Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 12:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 12:00
U14 Girls - General Classification Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 12:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 12:00
U16 Boys - General Classification Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 12:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 12:00
U16 Girls - General Classification Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 12:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 12:00
U8 Boys - General Classication Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 12:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 12:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls - General Classification Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/06/08 12:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 15/06/08 – 12:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

941/EN/003/2008

Start Date:

Fri, 13th Jun 2008

Finish date:

Sun, 15th Jun 2008

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Victoria Park, Rotten Row, Southport, Merseyside, PR8 2BZ

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Leighton Sharman Liverpool Century RC Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Matthew Walls Eastlands Velo Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Thomas Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Jacob Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Jonathan Anderson Eastlands Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Matthew Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  Brody Hewison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
10.  Finn Parrott Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
11.  George Scott Unknown N/A 0

11. George Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U10 Girls - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Amy Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Emma Brady Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Seren Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Helena Preece Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Lauren Murphy Team Keyne Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Bethan Manley Metaltek Kuota Racing Team Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Amy Selibas Birmingham CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Solomon Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Benjamin Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
4.  Daniel Gibson Liverpool Century RC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
5.  Josh Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
6.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
7.  Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Olivia Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ruby Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U12 Boys - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Augustus Buozius Unknown 0

1. Augustus Buozius -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Charlie Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Christian Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Billy Harding East Bradford CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Robert Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Samuel Turton Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Darragh Long Unknown 0

4. Darragh Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
9.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
11.  Alexander Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
12.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Shane O'Hara Unknown 0

13. Shane O'Hara -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
14.  Henry Cook Unknown 0

14. Henry Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Michael O'Loughlin Unknown 0

14. Michael O'Loughlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Luke Selibas Birmingham CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
17.  Taylor Preece Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
17.  Eddie Dunbar Unknown 0

17. Eddie Dunbar -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Bill Cooper Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
21.  Christopher Barnes Paramount CRT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
21.  Mitchell Cross Mossley CRT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Dylan O'Brien Unknown 0

21. Dylan O'Brien -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Stephen Shanahan Unknown 0

24. Stephen Shanahan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Michael Jones Unknown 0

26. Michael Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
27.  Ryan McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
28.  Jeremy Lawlor Unknown 0

28. Jeremy Lawlor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Shane Mulchrone Unknown 0

28. Shane Mulchrone -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  Nathan Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
31.  William Madigan Unknown 0

31. William Madigan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
32.  Richard Donovan Unknown 0

32. Richard Donovan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Girls - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Emily Haycox Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
1.  Megan Barker Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Grace Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Clare Gore Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  India Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Katie Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  Caroline Humphreys Radeon-Cycology RT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Boys - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Harry Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Jacob Ragan Eastlands Velo Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Daniel Murphy Team Keyne Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Alex Minting Sheffield Phoenix Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Christopher Latham Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Robert Anderson Unknown 0

6. Robert Anderson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Joshua Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Daniel Maslin Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Ryan Mullen Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
12.  Cormac Clarke Unknown 0

12. Cormac Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Jack Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
14.  Ben Matthews Graham Weigh Racing Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
14.  Joshua Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
16.  George Doyle Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
16.  Andrew Nixon Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
16.  Thomas Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
19.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
20.  James Lynch Unknown 0

20. James Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Benjamin Bailey Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
21.  Gavin Burke Unknown 0

21. Gavin Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Sean McConville Unknown 0

21. Sean McConville -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
24.  Brian Barry Unknown 0

24. Brian Barry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Shaun Rigley Unknown 0

26. Shaun Rigley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
27.  Francis Sheridan Unknown 0

27. Francis Sheridan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Jordan Rigby Lichfield City CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Ciaron Cambell Unknown 0

28. Ciaron Cambell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
31.  Joshua Green Glendene CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
31.  Simon Fox Unknown 0

31. Simon Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  P J McCarthy Unknown 0

31. P J McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
35.  Kieran Coughlan Unknown 0

35. Kieran Coughlan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
36.  Geraint Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
37.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
37.  Darragh Cambell Unknown 0

37. Darragh Cambell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Christopher Kenneady Unknown 0

39. Christopher Kenneady -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
40.  Connor McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
40.  David McCarthy Unknown 0

40. David McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
42.  Aaron Chambers Unknown 0

42. Aaron Chambers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
43.  Kevin Mortimer Unknown 0

43. Kevin Mortimer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
44.  James Kellett Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Lucy Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jessica Anderson Sportcity Velo Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Elinor Barker MBE Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Amy Roberts Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Melissa Bury Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Emma Thompson Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Rebecca Preece Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Zoe Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Boys - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Lewis Balyckyi Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
1.  Joshua Papworth Wyre Forest CRC Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Simon Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Jamie Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Jordan Hargreaves Wills Bros Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Adam Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Tom Stockdale Evesham & District Whls CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Samuel Harrison Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Jack Wilson Unknown 0

8. Jack Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Ewen McDonald Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Paul Fostun Sherwood CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Matthew Bailey Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Chris Nicholson Team Manx Telecom Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Richard Houghton Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Perry Bowater CC Giro Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Mantes Spirgius Unknown 0

13. Mantes Spirgius -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Chris Sherriffs Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
17.  Mark Baxter WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Jack Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Tom Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
21.  Jack Bowyer Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
22.  Aaron Baines Unknown 0

22. Aaron Baines -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Ben Dowling Unknown 0

22. Ben Dowling -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Benner Maguire Unknown 0

22. Benner Maguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Colm Morris Unknown 0

22. Colm Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Matthew Woods Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
26.  Martin Woffindin Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
26.  Nathan Mehaffey Unknown 0

26. Nathan Mehaffey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
29.  Luke Boulton Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
29.  Owain Doull MBE Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
29.  Owen Lake Cambridge CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Justin Kirk Lune RCC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
33.  Nathan Barr New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
33.  Benjamin Kellett Holme Valley Whls Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
33.  Michael Gregg Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
33.  David Chambers Unknown 0

33. David Chambers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
33.  Christy Hegarty Unknown 0

33. Christy Hegarty -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
38.  Jack Cooper Ythan CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
38.  James McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
38.  James Claydon Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
38.  Oliver Webster Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
38.  Eamonn Mahar Unknown 0

38. Eamonn Mahar -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
38.  Stephen McNamara Unknown 0

38. Stephen McNamara -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
44.  Matthew Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
44.  Paul Curley Unknown 0

44. Paul Curley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
46.  Matthew Holmes Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
47.  Dan Whelan Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
47.  Darragh Reidy Unknown 0

47. Darragh Reidy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
49.  Brendan Scullion Unknown 0

49. Brendan Scullion -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
50.  Joseph Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
50.  Andrew Bracken Unknown 0

50. Andrew Bracken -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
50.  Owen McCarthy Unknown 0

50. Owen McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
53.  Andrew Judge Southport CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
53.  Ian Redmond Unknown 0

53. Ian Redmond -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
55.  Simon Winston VC St Raphael Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
56.  Luke Maguire Unknown 0

56. Luke Maguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U16 Girls - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Hannah Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Gabriella Shaw Wills Bros Racing Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Hannah Manley Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Laura Allen New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Sophie Gore Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Penny Rowson WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Manon Morgans Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Alicia Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Charlotte Matthews New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U10 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Thomas Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Leighton Sharman Liverpool Century RC Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Matthew Walls Eastlands Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Matthew Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Jacob Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Brody Hewison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  Finn Parrott Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
10.  George Scott Unknown N/A 0

10. George Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U10 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Amy Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Emma Brady Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Seren Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Bethan Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Lauren Murphy Team Keyne Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Helena Preece Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Amy Selibas Birmingham CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Benjamin Moody Bristol BMX Club Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Solomon Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
5.  Josh Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
6.  Daniel Gibson Liverpool Century RC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
7.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Perth United Cycling Club Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Olivia Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Ruby Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U12 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Charlie Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Billy Harding East Bradford CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Christian Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Samuel Turton Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Alexander Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
9.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
10.  Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
11.  Mitchell Cross Mossley CRT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Darragh Long Unknown 0

12. Darragh Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Taylor Preece Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
14.  Robert Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
15.  Shane O'Hara Unknown 0

15. Shane O'Hara -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Michael O'Loughlin Unknown 0

16. Michael O'Loughlin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Luke Selibas Birmingham CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
18.  Henry Cook Unknown 0

18. Henry Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Dylan O'Brien Unknown 0

19. Dylan O'Brien -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Shane Mulchrone Unknown 0

20. Shane Mulchrone -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Bill Cooper Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
22.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
23.  Nathan Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
23.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Augustas Buozius Unknown 0

23. Augustas Buozius -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Richard Donovan Unknown 0

23. Richard Donovan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Eddie Dunbar Unknown 0

23. Eddie Dunbar -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Michael Jones Unknown 0

23. Michael Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Jeremy Lawlor Unknown 0

23. Jeremy Lawlor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Stephen Shanahan Unknown 0

23. Stephen Shanahan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Ryan McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
31.  William Madigan Unknown 0

31. William Madigan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Emily Haycox Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Megan Barker Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Grace Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Clare Gore Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  India Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Caroline Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Katie Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Daniel Maslin Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Christopher Latham Sportcity Velo Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Harry Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Joshua Penrice Abergavenny Road Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Jacob Ragan Eastlands Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Daniel Murphy Team Keyne Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Robert Anderson Unknown 0

9. Robert Anderson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Benjamin Bailey Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Thomas Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
12.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
13.  Joshua Green Glendene CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
14.  Cormac Clarke Unknown 0

14. Cormac Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Francis Sheridan Unknown 0

15. Francis Sheridan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Ryan Mullen Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
17.  George Doyle Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
18.  Alex Minting Sheffield Phoenix Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
19.  Jack Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
20.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
21.  Andrew Nixon Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
22.  Joshua Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
23.  Geraint Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
24.  Sean McConville Unknown 0

24. Sean McConville -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Jordan Rigby Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
26.  Shaun Rigley Unknown 0

26. Shaun Rigley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
27.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  James Kellett Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Ben Matthews Graham Weigh Racing Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Connor McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Brian Barry Unknown 0

28. Brian Barry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Gavin Burke Unknown 0

28. Gavin Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Darragh Campbell Unknown 0

28. Darragh Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Ciaron Campbell Unknown 0

28. Ciaron Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Aaron Chambers Unknown 0

28. Aaron Chambers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Kieran Coughlan Unknown 0

28. Kieran Coughlan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Simon Fox Unknown 0

28. Simon Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Christopher Kenneady Unknown 0

28. Christopher Kenneady -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  James Lynch Unknown 0

28. James Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  David McCarthy Unknown 0

28. David McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  P J McCarthy Unknown 0

28. P J McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Kevin Mortimer Unknown 0

28. Kevin Mortimer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U14 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Lucy Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jessica Anderson Sportcity Velo Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Amy Roberts Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Melissa Bury Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Zoe Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Elinor Barker MBE Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Emma Thompson PMR Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Rebecca Preece Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Samuel Harrison Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Simon Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Matthew Bailey Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Perry Bowater CC Giro Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Chris Nicholson Team Manx Telecom Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Mark Baxter WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Adam Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Lewis Balyckyi Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Jamie Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Owain Doull MBE Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Jack Bowyer Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Chris Sherriffs Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Martin Woffindin Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Paul Fostun Sherwood CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Ben Dowling Unknown 0

15. Ben Dowling -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Mantes Spirgius Unknown 0

16. Mantes Spirgius -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Jordan Hargreaves Wills Bros Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Ewen McDonald Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Tom Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
20.  Tom Stockdale Evesham & District Whls CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
21.  Joshua Papworth Wyre Forest CRC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
22.  Oliver Webster Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
23.  Jack Wilson Unknown 0

23. Jack Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Jack Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Andrew Judge Southport CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Matthew Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Luke Boulton Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Joseph Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Richard Houghton Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Jack Cooper Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Dan Whelan Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Justin Kirk Lune RCC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Michael Gregg Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Nathan Barr New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Matthew Holmes Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Benjamin Kellett Holme Valley Whls Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Matthew Woods Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  James Claydon Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  James McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Aaron Baines Unknown 0

24. Aaron Baines -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Andrew Bracken Unknown 0

24. Andrew Bracken -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  David Chambers Unknown 0

24. David Chambers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Paul Curley Unknown 0

24. Paul Curley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Christy Hegarty Unknown 0

24. Christy Hegarty -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Benner Maguire Unknown 0

24. Benner Maguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Luke Maguire Unknown 0

24. Luke Maguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Eamonn Mahar Unknown 0

24. Eamonn Mahar -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Owen McCarthy Unknown 0

24. Owen McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Stephen McNamara Unknown 0

24. Stephen McNamara -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Nathan Mehaffey Unknown 0

24. Nathan Mehaffey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Colm Morris Unknown 0

24. Colm Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Ian Redmond Unknown 0

24. Ian Redmond -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Darragh Reidy Unknown 0

24. Darragh Reidy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Brendan Scullion Unknown 0

24. Brendan Scullion -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U16 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Hannah Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Hannah Manley Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Sophie Gore Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Penny Rowson WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Gabriella Shaw Wills Bros Racing Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Laura Allen New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Alicia Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Manon Morgans Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Charlotte Matthews New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U10 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Leighton Sharman Liverpool Century RC Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Thomas Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Matthew Walls Eastlands Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Jacob Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Brody Hewison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Matthew Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  Finn Parrott Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
10.  George Scott Unknown N/A 0

10. George Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U10 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Amy Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Emma Brady Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Bethan Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Seren Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Lauren Murphy Team Keyne Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Helena Preece Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Amy Selibas Birmingham CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Benjamin Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Solomon Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Josh Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
5.  Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
6.  Daniel Gibson Liverpool Century RC Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
7.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Olivia Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ruby Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U12 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Charlie Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Christian Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Robert Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Billy Harding East Bradford CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Samuel Turton Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
9.  Alexander Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
10.  Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
11.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
12.  Taylor Preece Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
13.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
14.  Luke Selibas Birmingham CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
15.  Bill Cooper Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
16.  Ryan McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
16.  Mitchell Cross Mossley CRT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Nathan Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
16.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U12 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Emily Haycox Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Megan Barker Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Clare Gore Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  India Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Grace Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Caroline Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Katie Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Harry Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Jacob Ragan Eastlands Velo Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Joshua Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Christopher Latham Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Alex Minting Sheffield Phoenix Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Daniel Maslin Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Daniel Murphy Team Keyne Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
10.  Ryan Mullen Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Robert Anderson Unknown 0

11. Robert Anderson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Benjamin Bailey Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
13.  George Doyle Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
14.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
15.  Francis Sheridan Unknown 0

15. Francis Sheridan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Cormac Clarke Unknown 0

16. Cormac Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Joshua Green Glendene CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
18.  Jack Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
19.  Andrew Nixon Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
19.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
21.  Sean McConville Unknown 0

21. Sean McConville -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Joshua Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
23.  Geraint Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
24.  Gavin Burke Unknown 0

24. Gavin Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
26.  Simon Fox Unknown 0

26. Simon Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
27.  Jordan Rigby Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
28.  Shaun Rigley Unknown 0

28. Shaun Rigley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
29.  P J McCarthy Unknown 0

29. P J McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  James Lynch Unknown 0

30. James Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Ben Matthews Graham Weigh Racing Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
32.  Ciaron Cambell Unknown 0

32. Ciaron Cambell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
33.  Darragh Cambell Unknown 0

33. Darragh Cambell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  James Kellett Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
34.  Kieran Coughlan Unknown 0

34. Kieran Coughlan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  Christopher Kenneady Unknown 0

34. Christopher Kenneady -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
37.  Connor McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
38.  David McCarthy Unknown 0

38. David McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Aaron Chambers Unknown 0

39. Aaron Chambers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
40.  Kevin Mortimer Unknown 0

40. Kevin Mortimer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
41.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
41.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
41.  Brian Barry Unknown 0

41. Brian Barry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U14 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Lucy Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Amy Roberts Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Jessica Anderson Sportcity Velo Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Zoe Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Melissa Bury Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Elinor Barker MBE Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Rebecca Preece Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Emma Thompson Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Samuel Harrison Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Simon Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Matthew Bailey Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Mark Baxter WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Chris Nicholson Team Manx Telecom Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Joshua Papworth Wyre Forest CRC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Jordan Hargreaves Wills Bros Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Lewis Balyckyi Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Perry Bowater CC Giro Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Adam Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Jamie Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Martin Woffindin Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Owain Doull MBE Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Paul Fostun Salt Ayre Cog Set Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Ewen McDonald Hemel Hempstead CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Jack Bowyer Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Tom Stockdale Evesham & District Whls CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Tom Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Oliver Webster Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Chris Sherriffs Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Jack Wilson Unknown 0

16. Jack Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Jack Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
23.  Matthew Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Michael Gregg Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
25.  Richard Houghton Keswick Bikes - KMB Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
26.  Luke Boulton Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  James McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Benjamin Kellett Holme Valley Whls Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Matthew Holmes Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Matthew Woods Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Aaron Baines Unknown 0

27. Aaron Baines -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
32.  Christy Hegarty Unknown 0

32. Christy Hegarty -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
33.  Colm Morris Unknown 0

33. Colm Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  Jack Cooper Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
34.  Andrew Bracken Unknown 0

34. Andrew Bracken -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  David Chambers Unknown 0

34. David Chambers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  Paul Curley Unknown 0

34. Paul Curley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  Nathan Mehaffey Unknown 0

34. Nathan Mehaffey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Justin Kirk Lune RCC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
39.  Andrew Judge Southport CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Dan Whelan Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
39.  James Claydon Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
39.  Nathan Barr New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
39.  Benner Maguire Unknown 0

39. Benner Maguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Luke Maguire Unknown 0

39. Luke Maguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Eamonn Mahar Unknown 0

39. Eamonn Mahar -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Owen McCarthy Unknown 0

39. Owen McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Steven McNamara Unknown 0

39. Steven McNamara -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Ian Redmond Unknown 0

39. Ian Redmond -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Darragh Reidy Unknown 0

39. Darragh Reidy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Brendan Scullion Unknown 0

39. Brendan Scullion -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U16 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Hannah Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Gabriella Shaw Wills Bros Racing Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Penny Rowson WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Sophie Gore Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Hannah Manley Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Manon Morgans Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Alicia Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Charlotte Matthews New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U10 Boys - General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - General Classification - Results
1.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Leighton Sharman Liverpool Century RC Unknown D 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Thomas Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Matthew Walls Eastlands Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Jacob Moody Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Matthew Braybrooke Iceni Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Brody Hewison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  Finn Parrott Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
10.  George Scott Unknown N/A 0

10. George Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U10 Girls - General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - General Classification - Results
1.  Amy Hinchly Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Emma Brady Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown D 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Seren Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Bethan Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Lauren Murphy Rhyl Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
7.  Helena Preece Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  Amy Selibas Birmingham CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U12 Boys - General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - General Classification - Results
1.  Charlie Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Christian Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Billy Harding East Bradford CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  Robert Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Samuel Turton Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
9.  Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
10.  Alexander Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
11.  Taylor Preece Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
12.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
13.  Luke Selibas Birmingham CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
14.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
15.  Bill Cooper Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
16.  Mitchell Cross Mossley CRT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Nathan Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
19.  Ryan McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls - General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - General Classification - Results
1.  Emily Haycox Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Megan Barker Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Clare Gore Ilkley Cycling Club Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Grace Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  India Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Katie Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  Caroline Humphreys Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Boys - General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - General Classification - Results
1.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Harry Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Daniel Maslin Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Christopher Latham Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Jacob Ragan Eastlands Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Joshua Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Daniel Murphy Team Keyne Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Robert Anderson Unknown 0

8. Robert Anderson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
10.  Alex Minting Sheffield Phoenix Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Ryan Mullen Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
12.  Benjamin Bailey Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
13.  Cormac Clarke Unknown 0

13. Cormac Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
15.  George Doyle Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
16.  Francis Sheridan Unknown 0

16. Francis Sheridan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Joshua Green Glendene CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
18.  Jack Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
19.  Andrew Nixon Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
20.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
21.  Joshua Moody Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
22.  Sean McConville Unknown 0

22. Sean McConville -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Geraint Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
24.  Shaun Rigley Unknown 0

24. Shaun Rigley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Jordan Rigby Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
26.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
27.  Gavin Burke Unknown 0

27. Gavin Burke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
29.  Simon Fox Unknown 0

29. Simon Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  Ben Matthews Graham Weigh Racing Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
31.  James Lynch Unknown 0

31. James Lynch -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
32.  P J McCarthy Unknown 0

32. P J McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
33.  Brian Barry Unknown 0

33. Brian Barry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
34.  Ciaron Cambell Unknown 0

34. Ciaron Cambell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
35.  Kieran Coughlan Unknown 0

35. Kieran Coughlan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
36.  Darragh Cambell Unknown 0

36. Darragh Cambell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
37.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
38.  Christopher Kenneady Unknown 0

38. Christopher Kenneady -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Connor McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
40.  David McCarthy Unknown 0

40. David McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
41.  Aaron Chambers Unknown 0

41. Aaron Chambers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
42.  Kevin Mortimer Unknown 0

42. Kevin Mortimer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
43.  James Kellett Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls - General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - General Classification - Results
1.  Lucy Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jessica Anderson Sportcity Velo Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Amy Roberts Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Elinor Barker MBE Kidney Wales For Escentual Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Melissa Bury Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Zoe Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Emma Thompson Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Rebecca Preece Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Boys - General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - General Classification - Results
1.  Samuel Harrison Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Simon Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Matthew Bailey Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Chris Nicholson Team Manx Telecom Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Adam Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Perry Bowater CC Giro Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Mark Baxter WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Lewis Balyckyi Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Jamie Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Paul Fostun Sherwood CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Martin Woffindin Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Owain Doull MBE Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Jordan Hargreaves Wills Bros Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Ewen McDonald Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
15.  Joshua Papworth Wyre Forest CRC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Chris Sherriffs Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
17.  Jack Bowyer Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
18.  Tom Stockdale Evesham & District Whls CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Tom Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
20.  Oliver Webster Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
21.  Jack Wilson Unknown 0

21. Jack Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Richard Houghton Solihull CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
23.  Jack Penrice Eastlands Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
24.  Aaron Baines Unknown 0

24. Aaron Baines -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Colm Morris Harrogate Nova CC Unknown 0

25. Colm Morris - Harrogate Nova CC

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
26.  Matthew Woods Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
27.  Nathan Mehaffey Unknown 0

27. Nathan Mehaffey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
28.  Luke Boulton Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
29.  Michael Gregg Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
30.  Benjamin Kellett Holme Valley Whls Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
31.  Christy Hegarty Unknown 0

31. Christy Hegarty -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
32.  David Chambers Unknown 0

32. David Chambers -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
33.  James McGillick Mossley CRT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
34.  Jack Cooper Red Rose Olympic CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
35.  Matthew Waters Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
36.  Paul Curley Unknown 0

36. Paul Curley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
37.  Matthew Holmes Bourne Whls CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
38.  Andrew Bracken Unknown 0

38. Andrew Bracken -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Benner Maguire Unknown 0

39. Benner Maguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
40.  Justin Kirk Lune RCC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
41.  Nathan Barr New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
42.  James Claydon Ribble Valley Juniors Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
42.  Eamonn Mahar Unknown 0

42. Eamonn Mahar -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
42.  Steven McNamara Unknown 0

42. Steven McNamara -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
45.  Dan Whelan Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
45.  Darragh Reidy Unknown 0

45. Darragh Reidy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
47.  Brendan Scullion Unknown 0

47. Brendan Scullion -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
48.  Owen McCarthy Unknown 0

48. Owen McCarthy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
49.  Andrew Judge Southport CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category:</