Mosquito Bikes Angmering Youth Series

Closed Circuit , ANGMERING – Monday, 20 Jul 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

235/EN/011/2009

Start Date:

Mon, 20th Jul 2009

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Angmering Raceway, Off Water Lane, Angmering, Sussex, BN16 4EL

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys 6 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys 6 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Daniel Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Matthew Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Cory Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Joe Hill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Erin Baker Southdown Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Girls 6 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls 6 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Bethany Lewis VC Jubilee Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys 6 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys 6 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Ben Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ben Radford A D Cycles RT Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls 6 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls 6 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Alderney Baker Southdown Velo Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U16 Boys 9 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys 9 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Matthew Castle Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Declan Inglis Southdown Velo Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Boys 9 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys 9 lap Scratch - Results
1.  William Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Thomas Paine VC Jubilee Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  James Gleeson Southdown Velo Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls 9 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls 9 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Imogen Farlie VC Jubilee Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Girls 9 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls 9 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Megan Lewis VC Jubilee Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Boys 9 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys 9 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Gabriel De Gouveia Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U10 Boys 6 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys 6 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Daniel Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Cory Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Matthew Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Erin Baker Southdown Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9999.  Joe Hill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Girls 6 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls 6 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Bethany Lewis VC Jubilee Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys 6 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys 6 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Ben Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ben Radford A D Cycles RT Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls 6 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls 6 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Alderney Baker Southdown Velo Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U16 Boys 9 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys 9 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Matthew Castle A D Cycles RT Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Declan Inglis Southdown Velo Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Girls 9 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls 9 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Imogen Farlie VC Jubilee Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Boys 9 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys 9 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Luke Bandy VC Jubilee Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  William Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Thomas Paine VC Jubilee Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  James Gleeson Southdown Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Girls 9 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls 9 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Megan Lewis VC Jubilee Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Boys 9 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys 9 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Gabriel De Gouveia Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U10 Boys 5 lap Scratchicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys 5 lap Scratchicap - Results
1.  Daniel Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Matthew Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Cory Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Erin Baker Southdown Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Girls 5 lap Scratchicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls 5 lap Scratchicap - Results
1.  Bethany Lewis VC Jubilee Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys 5 lap Scratchicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys 5 lap Scratchicap - Results
1.  Ben Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ben Radford A D Cycles RT Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls 5 lap Scratchicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls 5 lap Scratchicap - Results
1.  Alderney Baker Southdown Velo Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U16 Boys 7 lap Scratchicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys 7 lap Scratchicap - Results
1.  Matthew Castle A D Cycles RT Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Declan Inglis Army Cycling Union Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Boys 7 lap Scratchicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys 7 lap Scratchicap - Results
1.  William Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Thomas Paine VC Jubilee Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Luke Bandy VC Jubilee Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  James Gleeson Southdown Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls 7 lap Scratchicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls 7 lap Scratchicap - Results
1.  Imogen Farlie VC Jubilee Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys 7 lap Scratchicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys 7 lap Scratchicap - Results
1.  Gabriel De Gouveia Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U10 Boys 4 lap Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys 4 lap Keirin - Results
1.  Daniel Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Matthew Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Joe Hill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Cory Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Erin Baker Southdown Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Girls 4 lap Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls 4 lap Keirin - Results
1.  Bethany Lewis VC Jubilee Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys 4 lap Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys 4 lap Keirin - Results
1.  Ben Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ben Radford A D Cycles RT Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls 4 lap Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls 4 lap Keirin - Results
1.  Alderney Baker Southdown Velo Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U16 Boys 6 lap Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys 6 lap Keirin - Results
1.  Matthew Castle A D Cycles RT Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Declan Inglis Southdown Velo Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Boys 6 lap Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys 6 lap Keirin - Results
1.  William Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Thomas Paine VC Jubilee Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Luke Bandy VC Jubilee Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  James Gleeson Southdown Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls 6 lap Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls 6 lap Keirin - Results
1.  Imogen Farlie VC Jubilee Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Girls 6 lap Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls 6 lap Keirin - Results
1.  Megan Lewis VC Jubilee Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Boys 6 lap Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys 6 lap Keirin - Results
1.  Gabriel De Gouveia Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U10 Boys 1 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys 1 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Daniel Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Matthew Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Joe Hill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Cory Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Erin Baker Southdown Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Girls 1 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls 1 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Bethany Lewis VC Jubilee Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys 1 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys 1 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Ben Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ben Radford A D Cycles RT Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls 1 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls 1 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Alderney Baker Southdown Velo Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U16 Boys 2 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys 2 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Matthew Castle A D Cycles RT Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Declan Inglis Southdown Velo Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Boys 2 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys 2 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  William Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Luke Bandy VC Jubilee Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Thomas Paine VC Jubilee Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  James Gleeson Hadleigh MTB Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls 2 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls 2 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Imogen Farlie VC Jubilee Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys 2 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys 2 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Gabriel De Gouveia Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls 2 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls 2 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Megan Lewis VC Jubilee Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

About the Event

Info for Riders

19 week series every Monday apart from bank holidays. Surrey League events can be entered online at www.activeeurope.com

The Races

U10 Boys 6 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:30 Youth Only Youth --- various
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
various
U10 Girls 6 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:31 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:31
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys 6 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:32 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:32
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls 6 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:33 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:33
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys 9 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:34 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:34
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys 9 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:35 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:35
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls 9 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:36 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:36
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls 9 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:37 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:37
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys 9 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:38 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:38
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys 6 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:39 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:39
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls 6 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:40 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:40
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys 6 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:41 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:41
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls 6 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:42 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:42
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys 9 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:43 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:43
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls 9 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:44 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:44
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys 9 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls 9 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:46 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:46
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys 9 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:47 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:47
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys 5 lap Scratchicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:48 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:48
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls 5 lap Scratchicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:49 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:49
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys 5 lap Scratchicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:50 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:50
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls 5 lap Scratchicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:51 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:51
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys 7 lap Scratchicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:52 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:52
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys 7 lap Scratchicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:53 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:53
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls 7 lap Scratchicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:54 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:54
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys 7 lap Scratchicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:55 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:55
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys 4 lap Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:56 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:56
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls 4 lap Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:57 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:57
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys 4 lap Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:58 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:58
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls 4 lap Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:59 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:59
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys 6 lap Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys 6 lap Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:01 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:01
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls 6 lap Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:02 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:02
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls 6 lap Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:03 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:03
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys 6 lap Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:04 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:04
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys 1 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:05 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:05
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls 1 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:06 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:06
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys 1 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:08 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:08
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls 1 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:09 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:09
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys 2 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:10 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:10
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys 2 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:11 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:11
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls 2 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:12 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:12
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys 2 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:13 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:13
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls 2 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:14 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:14
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

235/EN/011/2009

Start Date:

Mon, 20th Jul 2009

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Angmering Raceway, Off Water Lane, Angmering, Sussex, BN16 4EL

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys 6 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys 6 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Daniel Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Matthew Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Cory Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Joe Hill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Erin Baker Southdown Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Girls 6 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls 6 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Bethany Lewis VC Jubilee Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys 6 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys 6 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Ben Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ben Radford A D Cycles RT Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls 6 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls 6 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Alderney Baker Southdown Velo Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U16 Boys 9 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys 9 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Matthew Castle Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Declan Inglis Southdown Velo Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Boys 9 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys 9 lap Scratch - Results
1.  William Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Thomas Paine VC Jubilee Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  James Gleeson Southdown Velo Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls 9 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls 9 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Imogen Farlie VC Jubilee Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Girls 9 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls 9 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Megan Lewis VC Jubilee Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Boys 9 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys 9 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Gabriel De Gouveia Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U10 Boys 6 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys 6 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Daniel Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Cory Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Matthew Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Erin Baker Southdown Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
9999.  Joe Hill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Girls 6 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls 6 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Bethany Lewis VC Jubilee Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys 6 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys 6 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Ben Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ben Radford A D Cycles RT Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls 6 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls 6 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Alderney Baker Southdown Velo Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U16 Boys 9 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys 9 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Matthew Castle A D Cycles RT Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Declan Inglis Southdown Velo Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Girls 9 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls 9 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Imogen Farlie VC Jubilee Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Boys 9 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys 9 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Luke Bandy VC Jubilee Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  William Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Thomas Paine VC Jubilee Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  James Gleeson Southdown Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Girls 9 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls 9 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Megan Lewis VC Jubilee Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Boys 9 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys 9 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Gabriel De Gouveia Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U10 Boys 5 lap Scratchicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys 5 lap Scratchicap - Results
1.  Daniel Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Matthew Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Cory Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Erin Baker Southdown Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Girls 5 lap Scratchicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls 5 lap Scratchicap - Results
1.  Bethany Lewis VC Jubilee Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys 5 lap Scratchicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys 5 lap Scratchicap - Results
1.  Ben Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ben Radford A D Cycles RT Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls 5 lap Scratchicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls 5 lap Scratchicap - Results
1.  Alderney Baker Southdown Velo Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U16 Boys 7 lap Scratchicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys 7 lap Scratchicap - Results
1.  Matthew Castle A D Cycles RT Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Declan Inglis Army Cycling Union Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Boys 7 lap Scratchicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys 7 lap Scratchicap - Results
1.  William Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Thomas Paine VC Jubilee Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Luke Bandy VC Jubilee Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  James Gleeson Southdown Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls 7 lap Scratchicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls 7 lap Scratchicap - Results
1.  Imogen Farlie VC Jubilee Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys 7 lap Scratchicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys 7 lap Scratchicap - Results
1.  Gabriel De Gouveia Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U10 Boys 4 lap Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys 4 lap Keirin - Results
1.  Daniel Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Matthew Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Joe Hill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Cory Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Erin Baker Southdown Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Girls 4 lap Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls 4 lap Keirin - Results
1.  Bethany Lewis VC Jubilee Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys 4 lap Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys 4 lap Keirin - Results
1.  Ben Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ben Radford A D Cycles RT Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls 4 lap Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls 4 lap Keirin - Results
1.  Alderney Baker Southdown Velo Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U16 Boys 6 lap Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys 6 lap Keirin - Results
1.  Matthew Castle A D Cycles RT Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Declan Inglis Southdown Velo Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Boys 6 lap Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys 6 lap Keirin - Results
1.  William Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Thomas Paine VC Jubilee Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Luke Bandy VC Jubilee Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  James Gleeson Southdown Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls 6 lap Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls 6 lap Keirin - Results
1.  Imogen Farlie VC Jubilee Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Girls 6 lap Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls 6 lap Keirin - Results
1.  Megan Lewis VC Jubilee Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Boys 6 lap Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys 6 lap Keirin - Results
1.  Gabriel De Gouveia Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U10 Boys 1 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys 1 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Daniel Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Matthew Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Joe Hill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Cory Anderson Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
6.  Erin Baker Southdown Velo Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Girls 1 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls 1 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Bethany Lewis VC Jubilee Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys 1 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys 1 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Ben Tulett Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Ben Radford A D Cycles RT Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls 1 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls 1 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Alderney Baker Southdown Velo Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U16 Boys 2 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys 2 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Matthew Castle A D Cycles RT Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Declan Inglis Southdown Velo Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Boys 2 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys 2 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  William Duffin A D Cycles RT Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Luke Bandy VC Jubilee Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Thomas Paine VC Jubilee Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  James Gleeson Hadleigh MTB Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls 2 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls 2 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Imogen Farlie VC Jubilee Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys 2 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys 2 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Gabriel De Gouveia Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls 2 lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls 2 lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Megan Lewis VC Jubilee Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

About the Event

Info for Riders

19 week series every Monday apart from bank holidays. Surrey League events can be entered online at www.activeeurope.com

The Races

U10 Boys 6 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:30 Youth Only Youth --- various
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:30
Youth Only, Youth
various
U10 Girls 6 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:31 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:31
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys 6 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:32 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:32
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls 6 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:33 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:33
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys 9 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:34 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:34
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys 9 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:35 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:35
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls 9 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:36 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:36
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls 9 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:37 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:37
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys 9 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:38 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:38
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys 6 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:39 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:39
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls 6 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:40 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:40
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys 6 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:41 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:41
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls 6 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:42 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:42
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys 9 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:43 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:43
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls 9 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:44 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:44
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys 9 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls 9 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:46 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:46
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys 9 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:47 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:47
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys 5 lap Scratchicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:48 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:48
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls 5 lap Scratchicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:49 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:49
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys 5 lap Scratchicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:50 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:50
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls 5 lap Scratchicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:51 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:51
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys 7 lap Scratchicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:52 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:52
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys 7 lap Scratchicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:53 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:53
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls 7 lap Scratchicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:54 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:54
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys 7 lap Scratchicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:55 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:55
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys 4 lap Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:56 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:56
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls 4 lap Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:57 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:57
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys 4 lap Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:58 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:58
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls 4 lap Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 18:59 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 18:59
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys 6 lap Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys 6 lap Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:01 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:01
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls 6 lap Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:02 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:02
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls 6 lap Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:03 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:03
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys 6 lap Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:04 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:04
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys 1 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:05 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:05
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls 1 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:06 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:06
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys 1 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:08 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:08
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls 1 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:09 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:09
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys 2 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:10 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:10
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys 2 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:11 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:11
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls 2 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:12 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:12
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys 2 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:13 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:13
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls 2 lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 20/07/09 19:14 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 20/07/09 – 19:14
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk