London BMX Series 2014 in association with Access Sport Round 2

BMX , Hayes Middlesex – Sunday, 06 Apr 2014

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

327025

Start Date:

Sun, 6th Apr 2014

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Lake Farm Country Park, Dawley Rd, Hayes Middlesex, UB3 1EJ
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 and Under - Results
1.  Lucy Hutt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Noah McKinnon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8-9 - Results
1.  Sean Berry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Sam Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Rhys Ewers-stone Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10-11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10-11 - Results
1.  Dexter Razzell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Alfie Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Dan Fryer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Morgan Czernuszka Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Tom Schwimmbeck Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12-13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12-13 - Results
1.  Samuel Gladding Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 14-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14-15 - Results
1.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Reece Lucas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Marcus Spinola Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16+ Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16+ Payback - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Female 8-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-10 - Results
1.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 11-13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-13 - Results
1.  Miriam Peel Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Amy Willats Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Sydnie Wheatley Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 14+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 14+ - Results
1.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser - Results
1.  Mark Warfield VC10 Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
1.  Gary Willats Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 45+ 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Riess Wheatley Finished 0

4. Riess Wheatley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Matthew Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Keith Stone Finished 35-39 9

7. Keith Stone -

Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Michael Woof Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Joseph Czernuszka Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 30+ Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 30+ Expert - Results
1.  Paulo Henrique Cotrim Tower Hamlets BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Junior Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Cruiser - Results
1.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

About the Event

Info for Riders

Competition for the Following Categories Novice: 7&Under..8-9..10-11..12-13..14+ Expert: 7&Under...8-9...10-11...12-13...14-15..30+Masters.. Girls 7& Under..8-10...11-13..14-16. 16+ Payback Cruisers:Male Cruiser...Female Cruiser Note: All rounds for Novice will be run as Go Ride Races

The Races

Male 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 8-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 10-11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 12-13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 14-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 16+ Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 8-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 11-13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 14+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Male 30+ Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Junior Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
12 and Under Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, None
Masters 20 inch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Novice 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 8-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 10-11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 12-13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 14+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, None
Payback Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 12:00 BMX Regional C ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 06/04/14 – 12:00
BMX Regional C,
Novice Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 12:00 BMX Regional C ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/04/14 – 12:00
BMX Regional C,
Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 12:00 BMX Regional C ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 06/04/14 – 12:00
BMX Regional C,
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 12:00 BMX Regional C ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 06/04/14 – 12:00
BMX Regional C,

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

327025

Start Date:

Sun, 6th Apr 2014

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Lake Farm Country Park, Dawley Rd, Hayes Middlesex, UB3 1EJ
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 and Under - Results
1.  Lucy Hutt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Noah McKinnon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8-9 - Results
1.  Sean Berry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Sam Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Rhys Ewers-stone Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10-11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10-11 - Results
1.  Dexter Razzell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Alfie Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Dan Fryer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Morgan Czernuszka Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Tom Schwimmbeck Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12-13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12-13 - Results
1.  Samuel Gladding Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 14-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14-15 - Results
1.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Reece Lucas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Marcus Spinola Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16+ Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16+ Payback - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Female 8-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-10 - Results
1.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 11-13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-13 - Results
1.  Miriam Peel Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Amy Willats Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Sydnie Wheatley Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 14+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 14+ - Results
1.  Megan Duhig T.N.T. Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser - Results
1.  Mark Warfield VC10 Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
1.  Gary Willats Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 45+ 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Riess Wheatley Finished 0

4. Riess Wheatley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Matthew Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Keith Stone Finished 35-39 9

7. Keith Stone -

Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
8.  Michael Woof Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Joseph Czernuszka Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 30+ Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 30+ Expert - Results
1.  Paulo Henrique Cotrim Tower Hamlets BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Junior Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Cruiser - Results
1.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

About the Event

Info for Riders

Competition for the Following Categories Novice: 7&Under..8-9..10-11..12-13..14+ Expert: 7&Under...8-9...10-11...12-13...14-15..30+Masters.. Girls 7& Under..8-10...11-13..14-16. 16+ Payback Cruisers:Male Cruiser...Female Cruiser Note: All rounds for Novice will be run as Go Ride Races

The Races

Male 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 8-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 10-11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 12-13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 14-15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male 16+ Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 8-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 11-13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Female 14+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Male 30+ Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Junior Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
12 and Under Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, None
Masters 20 inch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Male Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Novice 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 8-9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 10-11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 12-13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 14+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 01:00 BMX Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 06/04/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional C, None
Payback Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 12:00 BMX Regional C ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 06/04/14 – 12:00
BMX Regional C,
Novice Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 12:00 BMX Regional C ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 06/04/14 – 12:00
BMX Regional C,
Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 12:00 BMX Regional C ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 06/04/14 – 12:00
BMX Regional C,
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/04/14 12:00 BMX Regional C ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 06/04/14 – 12:00
BMX Regional C,

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk