Herne Hill Open Season 2 - Addiscombe Cycling Club

Track , London – Saturday, 03 May 2014

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

326542

Start Date:

Sat, 3rd May 2014

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Herne Hill Velodrome, Burbage Road, London, SE24 9HE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U12 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Scratch - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14/U16 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14/U16 Scratch - Results
1.  Mostyn Taylor Crockett Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Nicholas Gill Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Gabriel Neefs VC Londres Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

B Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Scratch - Results
1.  Timothy Davies Brixton Cycles Club Finished 4th 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Calum Gillespie Cycleworks.co.uk Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Craig McLean Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Matthew Roper Brixton Cycles Club Finished 4th 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Aidan Woolven Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

A Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Scratch - Results
1.  Symon Lewis Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Charles Kimble VC Londres Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  George Gori Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Tony Lock Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Alan Strang Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 1st 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

U12 Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Devil - Results
1.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14/U16 Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14/U16 Devil - Results
1.  Gabriel Neefs VC Londres Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Mostyn Taylor Crockett Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Nicholas Gill Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

B Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Devil - Results
1.  Craig McLean Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Alex Robbins Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Calum Gillespie Cycleworks.co.uk Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

A Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Devil - Results
1.  Cameron Fraser Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Symon Lewis Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Tony Lock Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  George Gori Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  John Coolahan Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

U12 Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Keirin - Results
1.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U16/14 Keirin Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/14 Keirin Final - Results
1.  Mostyn Taylor Crockett Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Gabriel Neefs VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Ivor Patterson VC Londres Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U12 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Points - Results
1.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Oliver Lyng Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U16/U14 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Points - Results
1.  Mostyn Taylor Crockett Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Gabriel Neefs VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Ivor Patterson VC Londres Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

B Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Points - Results
1.  Craig McLean Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Timothy Davies Brixton Cycles Club Finished 4th 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  David Beckett London Dynamo Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Geraint Griffith Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Aidan Woolven Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Boru Pratt McCullagh VC Londres Finished N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

A Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Points - Results
1.  George Gori Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Charles Kimble VC Londres Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Tony Lock Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Senior Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Keirin - Results
1.  Melvyn Akins Brixton Cycles Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Atiba Quildan Twickenham CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Dimitri Demishev Rollapaluza CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Matthew Roper Brixton Cycles Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Alan Strang Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Timothy Davies Brixton Cycles Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Youth 8 Lap Courses De Primes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 8 Lap Courses De Primes - Results
1.  Mostyn Taylor Crockett Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Gabriel Neefs VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

A and B 20k Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A and B 20k Scratch - Results
1.  George Gori Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Charles Kimble VC Londres Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  James Connell Brixton Cycles Club Finished 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Tony Lock Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Alan Strang Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 1st 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Craig McLean Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entry on Day Only : £15 for seniors, £8 for juniors and £3 for youth riders.

The Races

U12 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14/U16 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:01 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:01
Youth Only, Youth
B Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:02 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:02
Regional C+, Band 5
A Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:03 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:03
Regional C+, Band 5
U12 Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:04 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:04
Youth Only, Youth
U14/U16 Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:05 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:05
Youth Only, Youth
B Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:06 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:06
Regional C+, Band 5
A Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:07 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:07
Regional C+, Band 5
U12 Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:08 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:08
Youth Only, Youth
U16/14 Keirin Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:09 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:09
U12 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:10 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:10
Youth Only, Youth
U16/U14 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:11 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:11
Youth Only, Youth
B Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:12 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:12
Regional C+, Band 5
A Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:13 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:13
Regional C+, Band 5
Senior Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:14 Regional C None ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:14
Regional C, None
Youth 8 Lap Courses De Primes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:15 Youth Only None ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:15
A and B 20k Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:16 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:16
Regional C+, Band 5
A Seniors/Juniors Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 14:30 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 14:30
Regional C+, Band 5
B Seniors/Juniors Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 14:30 Regional C+ None ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 14:30
Regional C+, None
U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 14:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 14:30
Youth Only, Youth
U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 14:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 14:30
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

326542

Start Date:

Sat, 3rd May 2014

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Herne Hill Velodrome, Burbage Road, London, SE24 9HE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U12 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Scratch - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14/U16 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14/U16 Scratch - Results
1.  Mostyn Taylor Crockett Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Nicholas Gill Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Gabriel Neefs VC Londres Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

B Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Scratch - Results
1.  Timothy Davies Brixton Cycles Club Finished 4th 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Calum Gillespie Cycleworks.co.uk Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Craig McLean Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Matthew Roper Brixton Cycles Club Finished 4th 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Aidan Woolven Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

A Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Scratch - Results
1.  Symon Lewis Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Charles Kimble VC Londres Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  George Gori Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Tony Lock Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Alan Strang Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 1st 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

U12 Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Devil - Results
1.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14/U16 Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14/U16 Devil - Results
1.  Gabriel Neefs VC Londres Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Mostyn Taylor Crockett Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Nicholas Gill Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

B Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Devil - Results
1.  Craig McLean Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Alex Robbins Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Calum Gillespie Cycleworks.co.uk Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

A Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Devil - Results
1.  Cameron Fraser Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Symon Lewis Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Tony Lock Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  George Gori Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  John Coolahan Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

U12 Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Keirin - Results
1.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U16/14 Keirin Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/14 Keirin Final - Results
1.  Mostyn Taylor Crockett Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Gabriel Neefs VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Ivor Patterson VC Londres Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U12 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Points - Results
1.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Oliver Lyng Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U16/U14 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Points - Results
1.  Mostyn Taylor Crockett Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Gabriel Neefs VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Ivor Patterson VC Londres Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

B Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Points - Results
1.  Craig McLean Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Timothy Davies Brixton Cycles Club Finished 4th 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  David Beckett London Dynamo Finished 3rd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Geraint Griffith Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Aidan Woolven Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished 3rd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Boru Pratt McCullagh VC Londres Finished N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

A Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Points - Results
1.  George Gori Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Charles Kimble VC Londres Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Tony Lock Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Senior Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Keirin - Results
1.  Melvyn Akins Brixton Cycles Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Atiba Quildan Twickenham CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Dimitri Demishev Rollapaluza CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Matthew Roper Brixton Cycles Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Alan Strang Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Timothy Davies Brixton Cycles Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Youth 8 Lap Courses De Primes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 8 Lap Courses De Primes - Results
1.  Mostyn Taylor Crockett Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Gabriel Neefs VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

A and B 20k Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A and B 20k Scratch - Results
1.  George Gori Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Charles Kimble VC Londres Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  James Connell Brixton Cycles Club Finished 2nd 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Tony Lock Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Alan Strang Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 1st 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Craig McLean Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 3rd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entry on Day Only : £15 for seniors, £8 for juniors and £3 for youth riders.

The Races

U12 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14/U16 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:01 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:01
Youth Only, Youth
B Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:02 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:02
Regional C+, Band 5
A Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:03 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:03
Regional C+, Band 5
U12 Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:04 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:04
Youth Only, Youth
U14/U16 Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:05 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:05
Youth Only, Youth
B Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:06 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:06
Regional C+, Band 5
A Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:07 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:07
Regional C+, Band 5
U12 Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:08 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:08
Youth Only, Youth
U16/14 Keirin Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:09 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:09
U12 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:10 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:10
Youth Only, Youth
U16/U14 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:11 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:11
Youth Only, Youth
B Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:12 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:12
Regional C+, Band 5
A Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:13 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:13
Regional C+, Band 5
Senior Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:14 Regional C None ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:14
Regional C, None
Youth 8 Lap Courses De Primes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:15 Youth Only None ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:15
A and B 20k Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 01:16 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 01:16
Regional C+, Band 5
A Seniors/Juniors Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 14:30 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 14:30
Regional C+, Band 5
B Seniors/Juniors Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 14:30 Regional C+ None ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 14:30
Regional C+, None
U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 14:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 14:30
Youth Only, Youth
U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/05/14 14:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 03/05/14 – 14:30
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk