South Summer Series Round 1 - Merton BMX

BMX , Greenwich – Sunday, 09 Mar 2014

Event Summary

Event Overview

London BMX Series is back in 2014 with 5 events based around the BMX tracks of the London Borough's.

In Association with Access Sport and sponsored by Edwardes Cycles

Pre entry via

https://docs.google.com/forms/d/1VtLD9TlmeW7IJz9FWfS2XRedeXIx0cbjsQyNGE8K4y8/viewform

Pre Reg closes 12.00 Midnight on Friday before the event.

We strongly advise that you pre reg online to save time on race days.

For those that have pre reg, line up and pay on Sunday morning of the race.

Registration will be available on the day as an option.

Pre Reg closes 12.00 Midnight on Friday before the event.

We strongly advise that you pre reg online to save time on race days.

For those that have pre reg, line up and pay on Sunday morning of the race.

Registration will be available on the day as an option.

Event Details

Event URN:

324762

Start Date:

Sun, 9th Mar 2014

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Greenwich BMX Track, Hornfair Park, Greenwich, SE18 4PE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Mixed 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6 & Under - Results
1.  Wilfred Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  James Trowbridge Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Harrison Davis Race Incorporated Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Harry Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Silas Maxwell Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Frankie Minton-Lee Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Thomas Barker Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Lois Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 6 & Under 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Daniel Hill-Gutierrez Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Frazer Mulley Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Amanuel Brinton Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Sebastian Maxwell Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Ralph Grimmett Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Lucas Ellis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Lucy Hutt Pure Bicycles Finished Female 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Joshua Peddle Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Harrison Collis Risk Racing UK Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Oak Buchan Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Thomas Bradbury Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  James Barker Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Ike Duly Finished Male 7 5

16. Ike Duly -

Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Joe McCann Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Dylan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Hayden Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Alfie Earl Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Toby Spicer-Paterson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Freddie Lampard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Casey Markley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Jack Bowditch Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Tyler White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Rossi O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Milan Machacek Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Harry McCann Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Otto Young Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Oliver Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Matthew Lovell Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Theo McHugh Greenwich BMX Finished Male 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Francisco Stefano Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Daniel Howells Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Sam Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Adam Prince Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Juan Pablo Riveros Bermúdez Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Kyle Fox-Johnson Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Luke Terry Finished Male 8 0

13. Luke Terry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Connor Gillham Race Incorporated Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Sean Berry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Tom Greenwood Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Rocky O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Taylor Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Samuel Bradbury Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  George Knowles Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Lucy Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
24.  Riley Allum Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Rhys Ewers-stone Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Marvin Walsh Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Jack McClymont Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Robbie Hoare Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Morgan Czernuszka Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Dan Fryer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Daniel With Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Jacob Rands Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Charlie Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Thomas Lavender Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Max Mulley Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Jacob Carreira-Ng Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Matt Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Harrison Gee Fresh BMX Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Alec Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Tommy Healy Race Incorporated Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Tyler Carter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Luke Shriever Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Dexter Razzell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Harvey White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Beau Barrow Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Frankie Muldoon Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Teddy Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Jemel Ellis McDonald Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Thomas Prince Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Alfie Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Toby Esson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Frederick Smith East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Alastair Reed Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Tom Schwimmbeck Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Jack Wiggins San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Jacob Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Louis Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Joshuah Werner Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Ben Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Luke Grace Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
16.  Peter Crowson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Brodie Burton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Samuel Gladding Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Toby Harris Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Reece Datson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Keaven Sharpe Finished 0

7. Keaven Sharpe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Dylan White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Lloyd Freeman Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Hayden Hill Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Samuel Alexander Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Jason Daley Finished Male 13 6

15. Jason Daley -

Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Cassius Bart Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Ryley Clarkson Greenwich BMX Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Finlay Mead Risk Racing UK Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Dzintars Karklins Greenwich BMX Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Meeshaq Malone Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Trystan Allen Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Noah Shriever Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Matthew Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Aaron Ayling Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Rio Gohil Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Evan Tulloch Club Cyclopark Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Brandon Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
13.  Sonny Fowler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Charlie Nelson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Callum Petters Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Ryan Bodman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Eyram Avadzi Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Edward O'Connor Andover BMX Club Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Farrell Rivers Fresh BMX Finished Male 15 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Marcus Spinola Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  William Bartup Club Cyclopark Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Bradley Lines Club Cyclopark Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Reece Lucas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
26.  Jordan Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Frederick Kan Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Joshua Wallis Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Ewan Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Billy Hughes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Caine Cushen Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Owen Duhig Greenwich BMX Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Joseph Owen-Matthews Fresh BMX Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Ryan King Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Aiden Collins Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Jake Read Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Bardolph Kerr Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Ben Plowman Andover BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Ryan Addis Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Gabriel Suarez Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Harry Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Timothy Allen Andover BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Jay Patterson Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Danny Phillip Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
11.  Connor Spicer-Paterson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Thomas Mills Finished 0

12. Thomas Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Jamie Harman Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Edwin Falcon Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Martin Stefanovic Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Andrew O'Hare Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Pedro Riveros Abaunza Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Steven Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Martin Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Jason King Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Kevin Carlin Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Philippe Guenet Finished 0

9. Philippe Guenet -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Stuart Muldoon Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Alan Jolliffe Finished Veteran 0

12. Alan Jolliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Richard Stevens Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Veteran 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Mark Ford Knightwood BMX Club Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Regional Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Regional Payback - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Carlos Vasquez Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
7.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Simon Homans Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Dominic Skidmore Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Fabio Ferriera Finished 0

17. Fabio Ferriera -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Matthieu Trinquart Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Robert Mewett Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Will Smith Finished 0

21. Will Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
23.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Owen Baxter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
26.  Elliot Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Gary O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished Master 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
29.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
30.  James Ryan Finished 0

30. James Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Jordan Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Wesley Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  George Higley Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Jamie Alexander Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Charlie Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Nigel Kay Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Theia Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Izzy Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Miriam Peel Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Amy Willats Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Sydnie Wheatley Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Megan Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Fresh BMX Finished Female 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Megan Duhig Greenwich BMX Finished Female 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Chloe Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Ella Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Willow Kirkman Greenwich BMX Finished Female 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Charlotte Crowson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Chloe Vine Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Shamika Shaw Finished 0

1. Shamika Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Florence Hefft Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Natalie Edwards Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
4.  Viktorija Galakvosciute Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Lucy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Junior Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Cruiser - Results
1.  Joshuah Werner Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Tommy Healy Race Incorporated Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Alec Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 9-12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Connor Gillham Race Incorporated Finished 9-12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Brandon Williams Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Open Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Open Cruiser - Results
1.  Jamie Harman Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Adrian Woodcock Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Darren Boughton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Ryan Davis Race Incorporated Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Gary Willats Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Max Bragger Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Ben Fermor Finished 17-29 12

10. Ben Fermor -

Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Gregory Reed Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Matthew French Andover BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Simon Carey Finished 40-44 7

14. Simon Carey -

Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
16.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Terry Chambers Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Paul Terry Club Cyclopark Finished 40-44 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  Justin Esson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  James Pritchard Race Incorporated Finished 40-44 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
21.  James McClymont Club Cyclopark Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
23.  Steve Earl Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
24.  Perry Datson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Jason Hill Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
26.  Neal Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
27.  Kim Batsford Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
28.  Neil Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
29.  Gary Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
30.  Kevin Ranscombe Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  William Stroud Brixton BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
32.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
33.  Connor Adams Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
34.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
35.  Alan Lee Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  Matthew Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
37.  Richard Shelton Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Mark Poulter Gosport BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Paul Rungay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  Riess Wheatley Finished 0

40. Riess Wheatley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Dean Mulley Club Cyclopark Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  Stuart Harrison Finished 0

42. Stuart Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Keith Stone Finished 35-39 0

43. Keith Stone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
44.  Mark Wootton Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
45.  Chris Margrave-Gregory Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
46.  Aidan Corrigan Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Super Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Super Cruiser - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Damian Mead Risk Racing UK Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Sergio Fernandes Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Andy Lee Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 40-44 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Mario Gabriel Berno Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
12.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Anthony Howells Knightwood BMX Club Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Ewan Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Elliot Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 17-29 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
17.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Christopher Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Ben Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 15-16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
20.  Rob Juanpera Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
21.  Keith Duly Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 40-44 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
22.  Mark Barden Syndicate BMX Racing Finished N/A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Adrian Rumsey Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 17-29 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
24.  Ian Letchford Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
25.  Peter Coakley Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
26.  Dave Williams Finished 0

26. Dave Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Adrian Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
28.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
29.  Olly Kan Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

30+ Ladies Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Ladies Cruiser - Results
1.  Boo Kendall Race Incorporated Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Yvonne Ryan Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Nadia Jene-Teixido Andover BMX Club Finished 35-39 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Kirsty Hambrook Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Emma Juanpera Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Ladies Super Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies Super Cruiser - Results
1.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

Novice 8 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8 and Under - Results
1.  Quincy Miller-Cole Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Leo Curpanen Finished Male 7 0

2. Leo Curpanen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Xander Wright Finished 0

3. Xander Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Frey Loxley Brixton BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Alfie Collins Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Zachariah Badrick-pope Finished 0

6. Zachariah Badrick-pope -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Amina Hariti Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Tommy Bennett Finished 0

8. Tommy Bennett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Leo Kellie Holdsworth Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Jeffrey Marott Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Zion Poulter Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Lewis Fletcher Finished 0

12. Lewis Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Declan Chiparamandu Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Dylan Gregory Finished 0

14. Dylan Gregory -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Lucian Ronca Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  David Harrison Finished 0

16. David Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Theo Jones Brixton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Emerson Gregory Finished 0

18. Emerson Gregory -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Jazmin Razzell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
20.  Lucas Guenet Finished 0

20. Lucas Guenet -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Robin Hoshino Finished 0

21. Robin Hoshino -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
23.  Linus Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Edward Reed Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Novice 9-11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-11 - Results
1.  Omar Almenoar Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Bobby-Bright Idonije Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Carter Osbourne Finished 0

4. Carter Osbourne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Simon Hoshino Finished 0

5. Simon Hoshino -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  George Flory Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Eric Soares Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Harry Occomore Finished 0

10. Harry Occomore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Finn Wootton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Callum Pusey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Matthew Redwood Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Lewis Carey Finished 0

15. Lewis Carey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Freddie Hull Finished 0

16. Freddie Hull -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Tyler Davy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Novice 12-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 12-14 - Results
1.  Donte Davigneau Finished 0

1. Donte Davigneau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Lily Waters Finished 0

2. Lily Waters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Zakaria Hariti Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Craig Mufundisi Finished 0

4. Craig Mufundisi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jack Mowat Greenwich BMX Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Bevan Enfield Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Ryan Gregory Finished 0

7. Ryan Gregory -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Connor Moore Finished 0

8. Connor Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Otto Schwimmbeck Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Novice 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15+ - Results
1.  Bradley Sheppard Finished 0

1. Bradley Sheppard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jemma Jordan Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Sky Norris Brixton BMX Club Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration 9.15am-11am Open practice: 10am until 11am Gate practice 09.30-11.30 Racing starts at 12:00pm Cost to race - Experts/Cruiser £12 pre reg - £17.00 on the day Cost to race - Novices £5 Emal: southregionbmx@aol.com for info

The Races

Mixed 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:01 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:01
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:02 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:02
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:03 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:03
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:04 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:04
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:05 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:05
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:06 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:06
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:07 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:07
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:08 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:08
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:09 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:09
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:10 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:10
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:12 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:12
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:13 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:13
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:14 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:14
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Regional Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:11 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:11
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:15 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:15
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:16 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:16
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:17 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:17
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:18 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:18
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:19 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:19
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:20 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:20
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Junior Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:21 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:21
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Open Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:22 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:22
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Super Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:23 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:23
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
30+ Ladies Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:24 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:24
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Ladies Super Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:25 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:25
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Novice 8 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:26 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:26
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 9-11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:27 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:27
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 12-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:28 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:28
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/03/14 12:29 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Sun 09/03/14 – 12:29
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Overview

London BMX Series is back in 2014 with 5 events based around the BMX tracks of the London Borough's.

In Association with Access Sport and sponsored by Edwardes Cycles

Pre entry via

https://docs.google.com/forms/d/1VtLD9TlmeW7IJz9FWfS2XRedeXIx0cbjsQyNGE8K4y8/viewform

Pre Reg closes 12.00 Midnight on Friday before the event.

We strongly advise that you pre reg online to save time on race days.

For those that have pre reg, line up and pay on Sunday morning of the race.

Registration will be available on the day as an option.

Pre Reg closes 12.00 Midnight on Friday before the event.

We strongly advise that you pre reg online to save time on race days.

For those that have pre reg, line up and pay on Sunday morning of the race.

Registration will be available on the day as an option.

Event Details

Event URN:

324762

Start Date:

Sun, 9th Mar 2014

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Greenwich BMX Track, Hornfair Park, Greenwich, SE18 4PE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Mixed 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6 & Under - Results
1.  Wilfred Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  James Trowbridge Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Harrison Davis Race Incorporated Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Harry Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Silas Maxwell Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Frankie Minton-Lee Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Thomas Barker Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Lois Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 6 & Under 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Daniel Hill-Gutierrez Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Frazer Mulley Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Amanuel Brinton Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Sebastian Maxwell Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Ralph Grimmett Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Lucas Ellis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Lucy Hutt Pure Bicycles Finished Female 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Joshua Peddle Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Harrison Collis Risk Racing UK Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Oak Buchan Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Thomas Bradbury Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  James Barker Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Ike Duly Finished Male 7 5

16. Ike Duly -

Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Joe McCann Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Dylan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Hayden Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Alfie Earl Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Toby Spicer-Paterson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Freddie Lampard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Casey Markley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Jack Bowditch Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Tyler White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Rossi O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Milan Machacek Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Harry McCann Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Otto Young Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Oliver Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Matthew Lovell Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Theo McHugh Greenwich BMX Finished Male 8 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Francisco Stefano Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Daniel Howells Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Sam Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Adam Prince Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Juan Pablo Riveros Bermúdez Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Kyle Fox-Johnson Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Luke Terry Finished Male 8 0

13. Luke Terry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Connor Gillham Race Incorporated Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Sean Berry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Tom Greenwood Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Rocky O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Taylor Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Samuel Bradbury Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  George Knowles Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Lucy Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
24.  Riley Allum Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Rhys Ewers-stone Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Marvin Walsh Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Jack McClymont Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Robbie Hoare Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Morgan Czernuszka Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Dan Fryer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Daniel With Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Jacob Rands Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Charlie Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Thomas Lavender Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Max Mulley Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Jacob Carreira-Ng Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Matt Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Harrison Gee Fresh BMX Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Alec Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Tommy Healy Race Incorporated Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Tyler Carter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Luke Shriever Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Dexter Razzell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Harvey White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Beau Barrow Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Frankie Muldoon Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Teddy Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Jemel Ellis McDonald Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Thomas Prince Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Alfie Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Toby Esson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Frederick Smith East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Alastair Reed Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Tom Schwimmbeck Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Jack Wiggins San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Jacob Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Louis Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Joshuah Werner Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Ben Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Luke Grace Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
16.  Peter Crowson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Brodie Burton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Samuel Gladding Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Toby Harris Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Reece Datson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Keaven Sharpe Finished 0

7. Keaven Sharpe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Dylan White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Lloyd Freeman Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Hayden Hill Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Samuel Alexander Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Jason Daley Finished Male 13 6

15. Jason Daley -

Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Cassius Bart Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Ryley Clarkson Greenwich BMX Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Finlay Mead Risk Racing UK Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Dzintars Karklins Greenwich BMX Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Meeshaq Malone Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Trystan Allen Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Noah Shriever Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Matthew Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Aaron Ayling Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Rio Gohil Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Evan Tulloch Club Cyclopark Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Brandon Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
13.  Sonny Fowler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Charlie Nelson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Callum Petters Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Ryan Bodman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Eyram Avadzi Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Edward O'Connor Andover BMX Club Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Farrell Rivers Fresh BMX Finished Male 15 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Marcus Spinola Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  William Bartup Club Cyclopark Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Bradley Lines Club Cyclopark Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Reece Lucas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
26.  Jordan Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Frederick Kan Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Joshua Wallis Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Ewan Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Billy Hughes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Caine Cushen Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Owen Duhig Greenwich BMX Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Joseph Owen-Matthews Fresh BMX Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Ryan King Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Aiden Collins Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Jake Read Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Bardolph Kerr Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Ben Plowman Andover BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Ryan Addis Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Gabriel Suarez Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Harry Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Timothy Allen Andover BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Jay Patterson Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Danny Phillip Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
11.  Connor Spicer-Paterson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Thomas Mills Finished 0

12. Thomas Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Jamie Harman Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Edwin Falcon Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Martin Stefanovic Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Andrew O'Hare Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Pedro Riveros Abaunza Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Steven Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Martin Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Jason King Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Kevin Carlin Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Philippe Guenet Finished 0

9. Philippe Guenet -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Stuart Muldoon Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Alan Jolliffe Finished Veteran 0

12. Alan Jolliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Richard Stevens Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Veteran 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Mark Ford Knightwood BMX Club Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Regional Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Regional Payback - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Carlos Vasquez Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
7.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Simon Homans Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Dominic Skidmore Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Fabio Ferriera Finished 0

17. Fabio Ferriera -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Matthieu Trinquart Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Robert Mewett Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Will Smith Finished 0

21. Will Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
23.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Owen Baxter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
26.  Elliot Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Gary O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished Master 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
29.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
30.  James Ryan Finished 0

30. James Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Jordan Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Wesley Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  George Higley Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Jamie Alexander Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Charlie Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24