Manchester Super Saturday Summer Series - Rd 2

BMX , Manchester – Saturday, 26 Apr 2014

Event Summary

Event Overview

Race Cost:  £5.00 per rider

Registration:  3.00pm to 3.30 pm

Racing Starts:  4.00pm

Best 5 series results to count for series points.

Must compete in 4 races to qualify for a trophy.

Each race will consist of 3 motos plus a final or 4 motos.

Event Details

Event URN:

323974

Start Date:

Sat, 26th Apr 2014

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA
View map

Results

Provisional Results

Novice 6 and Under Boys (13 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL
       
635 Manchester BMX Club Zachery JEFFREY 1st
179 Cheshire Ghost Riders Oakley KETTLE 2nd
417 Manchester BMX Club James CRIDDLE 3rd
58 Manchester BMX Club Kian HOUGHTON 4th
57 Manchester BMX Club Theo ROWLES 5th
4 Preston Pirates BMX Club Eli SMITH 6th
330 Club Unknown ? Yaroslav SHEMANOV 7th
57X Manchester BMX Club Robbie ROWLES 8th
7 Club Unknown ? Thomas PRESCOTT 1st-B
39 Manchester BMX Club Josh SLATER 2nd-B
16X Club Unknown ? Owen BIRCHENALL 3rd-B
74 Manchester BMX Club Oscar BOOTH 4th-B
97 Manchester BMX Club Oliver UNSWORTH 5th-B
       
       
       
Novice 7-8 Boys (16 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL
       
42 Manchester BMX Club Alex HEAVEN 1st
65X Manchester BMX Club Finlay HODGSON 2nd
512 Manchester BMX Club Tom BROOKES 3rd
146 Club Unknown ? Max ALLEN 4th
72.4 Manchester BMX Club Harrison GITTINS 5th
88 Club Unknown ? James FURNESS 6th
634 Manchester BMX Club Joel JEFFREY 7th
1664 Club Unknown ? Jake POMFORD 8th
27.4 Manchester BMX Club Hector ROCKINGHAM 1st-B
12 Knowsley BMX Club Perry KAYES 2nd-B
310 Manchester BMX Club Joshua HARRIS 3rd-B
384 Manchester BMX Club Tyler MCHUGH 4th-B
125 Manchester BMX Club Declan CUNNINGHAM 5th-B
8 Manchester BMX Club Jacob HUGHES 6th-B
23 Club Unknown ? Bailey JOHNSON DNF-B
37.4 Manchester BMX Club David LOWE DNS-B
       
       
       
Novice 9-10 Boys (8 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
9 Club Unknown ? Tobey ALLEN 1
8X Club Unknown ? Theo BISHOP 2
986 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Christopher ATKINSON 3
8 Manchester BMX Club Taylor YARDLEY 4
218 Club Unknown ? Tyler KENDALL 5
7 Club Unknown ? Luke PRESCOTT 6
137 Manchester BMX Club James BOWDEN 7
4.4 Manchester BMX Club Thomas BOWDEN 8
       
       
       
Novice 11-12 Girls (4 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
442 Manchester BMX Club Sophie PIATT 1
145 Club Unknown ? Alesha ALLEN-PRICE (NV7_8G) 2
87.4 Manchester BMX Club Kaylen DAVIES (NV9_10G) 3
13 Manchester BMX Club Anna LOWE (NV7_8G) 4
       
       
       
Novice 11-12 Boys (8 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
466 Manchester BMX Club Connor MCHUGH 1
21 Manchester BMX Club Theo BORZSONY 2
68 Manchester BMX Club Jacob HICKSON 3
7 Manchester BMX Club George LAWTON 4
6 Club Unknown ? Jacob POWELL 5
4X Manchester BMX Club Inigo ROCKINGHAM 6
77 Manchester BMX Club George TAYLOR-COX 7
17 Club Unknown ? Hayden JOHNSON 8
       
       
       
Novice 13-14 Boys (5 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
41X Manchester BMX Club Adam CRAWFORD 1
75X Manchester BMX Club Tom HODGSON 2
731 Manchester BMX Club Courtney HEANEY (NV13_14G) 3
4 Club Unknown ? Danyel FORTIN 4
34 Manchester BMX Club Nicole WHYNE (NV13_14G) 5
       
       
       
Novice 15-16 Boys (6 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
761X Club Unknown ? Luke PRITCHARD 1
8X Club Unknown ? Gage CHIDLEY 2
8.4 Club Unknown ? Lenin SIBANDA 3
181 Club Unknown ? Maisie KENDALL (NV15_16G) 4
154 Manchester BMX Club Chantelle FINEGAN (NV15_16G) 5
8 Manchester BMX Club Mary SMITH (NV17G) 6
       
       
       
Expert 6 & Under Boys (4 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
15 Manchester BMX Club Flynn DRELINCOURT 1
105 Rotherham BMX Club Rocco BRANT 2
    True Racing  
692 Manchester BMX Club Jack BENNETT 3
312 Manchester BMX Club Alexander SKJELTEN 4
       
       
       
Expert 9-10 Boys (6 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
6 Manchester BMX Club Kirsten DILLON (EX9_10G) 1
    Big Daddy Pure UK  
16 Manchester BMX Club Adam TATTERSALL 2
651 Manchester BMX Club Harry TANNER (EX7_8B) 3
739 Manchester BMX Club Liam DOYLE (EX7_8B) 4
941 Manchester BMX Club Curtis SVEIKUTIS (EX7_8B) 5
56 Manchester BMX Club Sam TUCKER (EX7_8B) 6
       
       
       
Expert 11-12 Boys (7 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
53 Manchester BMX Club William BLEVINS 1
27 Manchester BMX Club Saul JEFFREY 2
25 Manchester BMX Club Morgan CHIDLEY 3
    True Racing  
30 Manchester BMX Club Samuel BENNETT 4
42 Manchester BMX Club Harrison DRELINCOURT 5
16 Manchester BMX Club Katy COSGROVE (EX11_12G) 6
742 Manchester BMX Club James MCDOWELL 7
       
       
       
Expert 13-14 Boys (8 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
1 Manchester BMX Club Ethan DUFFY 1
    Full Speed/Doublecross  
4 Mid Lancs BMX Club Oliver COPE 2
    Finelines Racing  
17 Manchester BMX Club Hannah BAKER (EX13_14G) 3
487 Manchester BMX Club Owen MAPLESON 4
11 Cheshire Ghost Riders Cameron JACKSON 5
    Kudos BMX Race Team  
294 Manchester BMX Club Ben COTTON 6
846 Manchester BMX Club Joe BURNS 7
39 Manchester BMX Club Leanne HENSHALL (EX13_14G) 8
       
       
       
Expert 15-16 Boys (4 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
7 Manchester BMX Club Mason CHIDLEY 1
    True Racing  
32 Manchester BMX Club Charlie YATES 2
    Love Not Money  
295 Manchester BMX Club Joseph COTTON 3
3 Manchester BMX Club Matthew FAZACKERLEY 4
       
       
       
Expert 30+ Men (10 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL
       
4 Manchester BMX Club Robert HAWKER (EX17B) 1st
    GHP Factory Team/Champion Systems  
89 Manchester BMX Club Trevor WOODS (NV30B) 2nd
482 Manchester BMX Club Stuart SMITH 3rd
14 Club Unknown ? Alexey SHEMANOV (NV30B) 4th
X4 Manchester BMX Club Algis SVEIKUTIS (NV30B) 5th
4X Manchester BMX Club Andy ADKIN 6th
165 Manchester BMX Club Ian MCDOWELL (NV30B) 7th
859 Manchester BMX Club Adam YATES (NV30B) 8th
76 Manchester BMX Club Sean PIATT (NV30B) 1st-B
8X Manchester BMX Club Anthony LAWTON (NV30B) DNS-B

About the Event

The Races

Manchester Super Saturday Summer Series - Round 1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 15:00 Non-Ranking --- 03 hr
Sat 26/04/14 – 15:00
Expert 6 and Under Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 9-10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 11-12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 11-12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 13-14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 13-14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 15-16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 30+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 6 and Under Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 6 and Under Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 7-8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 11-12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 11-12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 13-14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 13-14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Overview

Race Cost:  £5.00 per rider

Registration:  3.00pm to 3.30 pm

Racing Starts:  4.00pm

Best 5 series results to count for series points.

Must compete in 4 races to qualify for a trophy.

Each race will consist of 3 motos plus a final or 4 motos.

Event Details

Event URN:

323974

Start Date:

Sat, 26th Apr 2014

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA
View map

Results

Provisional Results

Novice 6 and Under Boys (13 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL
       
635 Manchester BMX Club Zachery JEFFREY 1st
179 Cheshire Ghost Riders Oakley KETTLE 2nd
417 Manchester BMX Club James CRIDDLE 3rd
58 Manchester BMX Club Kian HOUGHTON 4th
57 Manchester BMX Club Theo ROWLES 5th
4 Preston Pirates BMX Club Eli SMITH 6th
330 Club Unknown ? Yaroslav SHEMANOV 7th
57X Manchester BMX Club Robbie ROWLES 8th
7 Club Unknown ? Thomas PRESCOTT 1st-B
39 Manchester BMX Club Josh SLATER 2nd-B
16X Club Unknown ? Owen BIRCHENALL 3rd-B
74 Manchester BMX Club Oscar BOOTH 4th-B
97 Manchester BMX Club Oliver UNSWORTH 5th-B
       
       
       
Novice 7-8 Boys (16 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL
       
42 Manchester BMX Club Alex HEAVEN 1st
65X Manchester BMX Club Finlay HODGSON 2nd
512 Manchester BMX Club Tom BROOKES 3rd
146 Club Unknown ? Max ALLEN 4th
72.4 Manchester BMX Club Harrison GITTINS 5th
88 Club Unknown ? James FURNESS 6th
634 Manchester BMX Club Joel JEFFREY 7th
1664 Club Unknown ? Jake POMFORD 8th
27.4 Manchester BMX Club Hector ROCKINGHAM 1st-B
12 Knowsley BMX Club Perry KAYES 2nd-B
310 Manchester BMX Club Joshua HARRIS 3rd-B
384 Manchester BMX Club Tyler MCHUGH 4th-B
125 Manchester BMX Club Declan CUNNINGHAM 5th-B
8 Manchester BMX Club Jacob HUGHES 6th-B
23 Club Unknown ? Bailey JOHNSON DNF-B
37.4 Manchester BMX Club David LOWE DNS-B
       
       
       
Novice 9-10 Boys (8 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
9 Club Unknown ? Tobey ALLEN 1
8X Club Unknown ? Theo BISHOP 2
986 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Christopher ATKINSON 3
8 Manchester BMX Club Taylor YARDLEY 4
218 Club Unknown ? Tyler KENDALL 5
7 Club Unknown ? Luke PRESCOTT 6
137 Manchester BMX Club James BOWDEN 7
4.4 Manchester BMX Club Thomas BOWDEN 8
       
       
       
Novice 11-12 Girls (4 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
442 Manchester BMX Club Sophie PIATT 1
145 Club Unknown ? Alesha ALLEN-PRICE (NV7_8G) 2
87.4 Manchester BMX Club Kaylen DAVIES (NV9_10G) 3
13 Manchester BMX Club Anna LOWE (NV7_8G) 4
       
       
       
Novice 11-12 Boys (8 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
466 Manchester BMX Club Connor MCHUGH 1
21 Manchester BMX Club Theo BORZSONY 2
68 Manchester BMX Club Jacob HICKSON 3
7 Manchester BMX Club George LAWTON 4
6 Club Unknown ? Jacob POWELL 5
4X Manchester BMX Club Inigo ROCKINGHAM 6
77 Manchester BMX Club George TAYLOR-COX 7
17 Club Unknown ? Hayden JOHNSON 8
       
       
       
Novice 13-14 Boys (5 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
41X Manchester BMX Club Adam CRAWFORD 1
75X Manchester BMX Club Tom HODGSON 2
731 Manchester BMX Club Courtney HEANEY (NV13_14G) 3
4 Club Unknown ? Danyel FORTIN 4
34 Manchester BMX Club Nicole WHYNE (NV13_14G) 5
       
       
       
Novice 15-16 Boys (6 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
761X Club Unknown ? Luke PRITCHARD 1
8X Club Unknown ? Gage CHIDLEY 2
8.4 Club Unknown ? Lenin SIBANDA 3
181 Club Unknown ? Maisie KENDALL (NV15_16G) 4
154 Manchester BMX Club Chantelle FINEGAN (NV15_16G) 5
8 Manchester BMX Club Mary SMITH (NV17G) 6
       
       
       
Expert 6 & Under Boys (4 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
15 Manchester BMX Club Flynn DRELINCOURT 1
105 Rotherham BMX Club Rocco BRANT 2
    True Racing  
692 Manchester BMX Club Jack BENNETT 3
312 Manchester BMX Club Alexander SKJELTEN 4
       
       
       
Expert 9-10 Boys (6 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
6 Manchester BMX Club Kirsten DILLON (EX9_10G) 1
    Big Daddy Pure UK  
16 Manchester BMX Club Adam TATTERSALL 2
651 Manchester BMX Club Harry TANNER (EX7_8B) 3
739 Manchester BMX Club Liam DOYLE (EX7_8B) 4
941 Manchester BMX Club Curtis SVEIKUTIS (EX7_8B) 5
56 Manchester BMX Club Sam TUCKER (EX7_8B) 6
       
       
       
Expert 11-12 Boys (7 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
53 Manchester BMX Club William BLEVINS 1
27 Manchester BMX Club Saul JEFFREY 2
25 Manchester BMX Club Morgan CHIDLEY 3
    True Racing  
30 Manchester BMX Club Samuel BENNETT 4
42 Manchester BMX Club Harrison DRELINCOURT 5
16 Manchester BMX Club Katy COSGROVE (EX11_12G) 6
742 Manchester BMX Club James MCDOWELL 7
       
       
       
Expert 13-14 Boys (8 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
1 Manchester BMX Club Ethan DUFFY 1
    Full Speed/Doublecross  
4 Mid Lancs BMX Club Oliver COPE 2
    Finelines Racing  
17 Manchester BMX Club Hannah BAKER (EX13_14G) 3
487 Manchester BMX Club Owen MAPLESON 4
11 Cheshire Ghost Riders Cameron JACKSON 5
    Kudos BMX Race Team  
294 Manchester BMX Club Ben COTTON 6
846 Manchester BMX Club Joe BURNS 7
39 Manchester BMX Club Leanne HENSHALL (EX13_14G) 8
       
       
       
Expert 15-16 Boys (4 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
7 Manchester BMX Club Mason CHIDLEY 1
    True Racing  
32 Manchester BMX Club Charlie YATES 2
    Love Not Money  
295 Manchester BMX Club Joseph COTTON 3
3 Manchester BMX Club Matthew FAZACKERLEY 4
       
       
       
Expert 30+ Men (10 Riders)    
       
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL
       
4 Manchester BMX Club Robert HAWKER (EX17B) 1st
    GHP Factory Team/Champion Systems  
89 Manchester BMX Club Trevor WOODS (NV30B) 2nd
482 Manchester BMX Club Stuart SMITH 3rd
14 Club Unknown ? Alexey SHEMANOV (NV30B) 4th
X4 Manchester BMX Club Algis SVEIKUTIS (NV30B) 5th
4X Manchester BMX Club Andy ADKIN 6th
165 Manchester BMX Club Ian MCDOWELL (NV30B) 7th
859 Manchester BMX Club Adam YATES (NV30B) 8th
76 Manchester BMX Club Sean PIATT (NV30B) 1st-B
8X Manchester BMX Club Anthony LAWTON (NV30B) DNS-B

About the Event

The Races

Manchester Super Saturday Summer Series - Round 1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 15:00 Non-Ranking --- 03 hr
Sat 26/04/14 – 15:00
Expert 6 and Under Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 9-10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 11-12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 11-12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 13-14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 13-14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 15-16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 30+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 6 and Under Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 6 and Under Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 7-8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 11-12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 11-12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 13-14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 13-14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/04/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 26/04/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk