South Summer Series Round 8 - Olympic Velopark

BMX , London – Sunday, 13 Jul 2014

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

320475

Start Date:

Sun, 13th Jul 2014

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, Stratford, London, E20 2ST

View map

Payment instructions

Pre reg via website or pay on the day

Entry close date

Sat, 12th Jul 2014

Results

Confirmed Results

Novice 8 and Under Mixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8 and Under Mixed - Results
1.  Joseph Wainwright Finished 0

1. Joseph Wainwright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Ben Davey Finished 0

2. Ben Davey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Murray Gray Finished 0

3. Murray Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Miguel Brown Finished 0

4. Miguel Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Bobby Buenfeld Finished 0

5. Bobby Buenfeld -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Bailey Miller Finished 0

6. Bailey Miller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Oscar Massieu-cowlard Finished 0

7. Oscar Massieu-cowlard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Joshua Fernandes Finished 0

8. Joshua Fernandes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Lukah Mckenzie Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Alfie Collins Finished 0

10. Alfie Collins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Edward Roberts Finished 0

12. Edward Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Leo Holdsworth Finished 0

13. Leo Holdsworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Lewis Longley Finished 0

14. Lewis Longley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Henry Hornblower Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Leon Bickelmann Finished 0

16. Leon Bickelmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Zion Poulter Finished 0

17. Zion Poulter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Filip Ujfoldi Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Lewis Fletcher Finished 0

19. Lewis Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Reece Saxon Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Sasha Souza Finished 0

21. Sasha Souza -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Jack Beever Finished Male 8 0

22. Jack Beever -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Theo Mchugh Finished 0

23. Theo Mchugh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Declan Chiparamandu Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Ike Duly Finished 0

25. Ike Duly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Frey Loxley Brixton BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
27.  Fynn Phillips Finished 0

27. Fynn Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Lachlan Bethune Finished 0

29. Lachlan Bethune -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Davin Ngatchou Finished 0

30. Davin Ngatchou -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Kai Hoshino Finished 0

31. Kai Hoshino -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Jack Davey Finished 0

32. Jack Davey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Kyle Nelson Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
34.  Nyah McKay Brixton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
35.  Thomas Newall Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Carmel Marnham Finished 0

36. Carmel Marnham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Riley White Finished 0

37. Riley White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Poppy Morehouse Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
39.  Reid Hughes Finished 0

39. Reid Hughes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Gaston Harrison Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
41.  Milo Cullen-wheeler Finished 0

41. Milo Cullen-wheeler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  Alfie Rands Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
43.  Benett Ujfoldi Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
44.  Dillon Phillips Finished 0

44. Dillon Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Emelia Ward Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
46.  Amelie Kelly Finished 0

46. Amelie Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  Danny Stephens Finished 0

47. Danny Stephens -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
48.  Charlie Ives Finished 0

48. Charlie Ives -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 9-11 Mixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-11 Mixed - Results
1.  George Flory Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Alfie Jay Finished 0

2. Alfie Jay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Bobby Idonije Finished 0

4. Bobby Idonije -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Martin Ngatchou Finished 0

5. Martin Ngatchou -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Yuki Hoshino Finished 0

6. Yuki Hoshino -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Callum Pusey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Omar Almenoar Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Robert Head Finished 0

9. Robert Head -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Harry Occomore Finished 0

10. Harry Occomore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Jamie Cooper Finished 0

11. Jamie Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Finn Wootton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Tyler Davy Finished 0

13. Tyler Davy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Freddy Hull Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Dylan Simeone Finished 0

15. Dylan Simeone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Matthew Redwood Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Lewis Carey Finished 0

17. Lewis Carey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Jez Rolfe Finished 0

18. Jez Rolfe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Joshua Cook Finished 0

19. Joshua Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Natalia Keable Finished 0

20. Natalia Keable -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  William Woods Finished 0

21. William Woods -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Abbie Winwood Finished 0

22. Abbie Winwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Joseph Pearman Finished 0

23. Joseph Pearman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 12-14 Mixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 12-14 Mixed - Results
1.  Max Henderson-goodfellow Finished 0

1. Max Henderson-goodfellow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Declan Thomas Finished 0

2. Declan Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Louis Edwards Finished 0

3. Louis Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Craig Mufundisi Finished 0

4. Craig Mufundisi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Sam Kelty-white Finished 0

5. Sam Kelty-white -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Connor Moore Finished 0

6. Connor Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jack Mowat Greenwich BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Kieran Pusey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Can Karakaya Finished 0

9. Can Karakaya -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Tom Winwood Finished 0

10. Tom Winwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Ben Bradley Finished 0

11. Ben Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 15+ Mixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15+ Mixed - Results
1.  Josh Wright Finished 0

1. Josh Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Sky Norris Brixton BMX Club Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Boo Kendall Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Carol Taylor East Kent BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Open Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Open Cruiser - Results
1.  Ben Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Gary Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Gregory Reed Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Ben Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 15-16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Max Bragger Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 17-29 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Darren Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Simon Carey Finished 40-44 18

7. Simon Carey -

Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Ryan Davis Race Incorporated Finished 40-44 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Paul Terry Club Cyclopark Finished 40-44 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Terry Chambers Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Adrian Rumsey Andover BMX Club Finished 17-29 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Neal Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Damon Wiffen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  David Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Matthew Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Jason Hill Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 40-44 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
20.  Leigh Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Andrew Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
22.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
23.  Reiss Wheatley Finished 0

23. Reiss Wheatley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Mark Wootton Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
25.  Chris Margrave-Gregory Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
26.  Steve Earl Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
27.  Eric Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
28.  Michael Woof Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Keith Stone Finished 35-39 0

29. Keith Stone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
30.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Junior Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Cruiser - Results
1.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Tommy Healy Race Incorporated Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Super Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Super Cruiser - Results
1.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  William Jones Finished 0

4. William Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Mario Berno Finished 30-34 0

5. Mario Berno -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Declan Pemberton Finished 0

8. Declan Pemberton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Sergio Fernandes Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Daniel Sturgeon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 40-44 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Anthony Howells Knightwood BMX Club Finished 40-44 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Rob Juanpera Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  Mark Barden Syndicate BMX Racing Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Ewan Stark Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished N/A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Aidan Corrigan Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Lily Greenough Finished 0

1. Lily Greenough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Theia Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Lily Adams Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Skye Wright Finished 0

5. Skye Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Jazmin Razzell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Leila Walker Finished 0

1. Leila Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Phoebe Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Mackenzi Morehouse Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Saskia Earl Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Miriam Peel Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Amy Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Grace Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Sydnie Wheatley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Megan Cook Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Olivia Howard Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Ella Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Charlotte Crowson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Chloe Vine Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Silvi Vargas Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Karys Richards Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Florence Hefft Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Viktorija Galakvosciute Team HARD Edwardes Finished Female 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Natalie Edwards Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Lucy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Mixed 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6 and Under - Results
1.  Wilfred Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Xander Wright Finished 0

2. Xander Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  James Trowbridge Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Harry Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Harrison Davis Race Incorporated Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Quincy Miller-Cole Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Arlo Stallard-Watson Hackney BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Amanuel Brinton Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Noah Lampard Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Oliver Kendall Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Oliver Newall Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Rudy Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 6 & Under 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Daniel Hill-Gutierrez Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Thomas Barker Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Oliver Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Ewan Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Joshua Peddle Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Oak Buchan Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Lucas Ellis T.N.T. Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  James Barker Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Freddie Lampard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Miles Gudgeon Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Thomas Bradbury Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Joe McCann Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Dylan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Saskia Earl Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
19.  Noah McKinnon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Toby Spicer-Paterson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Lucas Bhimy Finished 0

1. Lucas Bhimy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Casey Markley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Milan Machacek T.N.T. Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Tyler White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Rossi O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Lucy Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Harry McCann Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Oliver Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Otto Young Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Cai Holley Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Jack Bowen Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Daniel Howells Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Francisco Stefano Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Kyle Fox-Johnson T.N.T. Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Juan Pablo Riveros Bermúdez Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Jack Greenough Finished 0

9. Jack Greenough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Adam Prince Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Taylor Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  George Knowles Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Marvin Walsh Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  James Wiffen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Sam Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Luke Terry Finished Male 8 0

20. Luke Terry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Natthasiri Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Rhys Ewers-stone Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  William Margrave-Gregory Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Sean Berry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Jack McClymont Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Connor Glynn Runnymede Rockets Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Boyd Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Dan Fryer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Daniel With Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Oscar Adams Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Jackson Brocklebank Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Charlie Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Jacob Rands Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Matt Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Jacob Carreira-Ng Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Luke Shriever T.N.T. Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Bennett Greenough Finished 0

4. Bennett Greenough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Zach Shue Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jos Marnham Finished Male 11 20

6. Jos Marnham -

Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Tommy Healy Race Incorporated Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Tyler Carter T.N.T. Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Oscar Ricketts Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Josh Bruce Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Zac Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Toby Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Harvey White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Teddy Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Jemel Ellis McDonald Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Dexter Razzell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Thomas Prince Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Jacob Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Tom Schwimmbeck Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Jack Wiggins San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Louis Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Frederick Smith East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Marcel Harrison Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Joseph Hutchins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Joshua Powell-Gibbs Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Luke Grace Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Brodie Burton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Joshuah Werner Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Megan Duhig Greenwich BMX Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Dylan White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Samuel Gladding Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Toby Harris Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Ben Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Joseph Carter T.N.T. Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Lloyd Freeman Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Reece Datson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Cassius Bart Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Hayden Hill Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Dzintars Karklins Greenwich BMX Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Meeshaq Malone Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Kraiwit Saenmwang Finished 0

6. Kraiwit Saenmwang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Donte Duvigneau Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Trystan Allen Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Matthew Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Aaron Ayling Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Brandon Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Evan Tulloch T.N.T. Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Rio Gohil Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Bradley Lines Club Cyclopark Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Marcus Spinola Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Edward O'Connor Andover BMX Club Finished N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Eyram Avadzi Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Ewan Stark Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Caine Cushen Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Billy Hughes Army Cycling Union Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Thomas Harrison Army Cycling Union Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Ryan King Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Jake Read Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Ryan Addis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Charlie Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Connor Spicer-Paterson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Jay Patterson Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 17+ Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17+ Payback - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Gabor Deli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Jordan Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Cemil Sabri Finished 0

8. Cemil Sabri -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Gary O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished Master 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Shane Francis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Fabio Ferreira Finished 0

15. Fabio Ferreira -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Simon Homans Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
18.  William Iwe LP 65 Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  George Warner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
21.  Matthiew Trinquart Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
23.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Master Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Men - Results
1.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Matt Haywood Royal Air Force CA Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Pedro Riveros Abaunza Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Martin Stefanovic Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Steven Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men - Results
1.  Martin Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Christopher Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  David Glendower Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Stuart Muldoon Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Iain Watts Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration 9.30am-11am Open practice: 10am until 11am Gate practice 11:00-12:15 Racing starts at 12:45pm Cost to race - Experts £10 pre reg or £12 on the day Cost to race - Novices £5 Emal: southregionbmx@aol.com for info

The Races

Novice 8 and Under Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 9-11 Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 12-14 Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 15+ Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Open Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Junior Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Super Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Mixed 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17+ Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£14.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£19.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Master Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

320475

Start Date:

Sun, 13th Jul 2014

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, Stratford, London, E20 2ST

View map

Payment instructions

Pre reg via website or pay on the day

Entry close date

Sat, 12th Jul 2014

Results

Confirmed Results

Novice 8 and Under Mixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8 and Under Mixed - Results
1.  Joseph Wainwright Finished 0

1. Joseph Wainwright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Ben Davey Finished 0

2. Ben Davey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Murray Gray Finished 0

3. Murray Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Miguel Brown Finished 0

4. Miguel Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Bobby Buenfeld Finished 0

5. Bobby Buenfeld -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Bailey Miller Finished 0

6. Bailey Miller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Oscar Massieu-cowlard Finished 0

7. Oscar Massieu-cowlard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Joshua Fernandes Finished 0

8. Joshua Fernandes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Lukah Mckenzie Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Alfie Collins Finished 0

10. Alfie Collins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Kei Kemp Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Edward Roberts Finished 0

12. Edward Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Leo Holdsworth Finished 0

13. Leo Holdsworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Lewis Longley Finished 0

14. Lewis Longley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Henry Hornblower Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Leon Bickelmann Finished 0

16. Leon Bickelmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Zion Poulter Finished 0

17. Zion Poulter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Filip Ujfoldi Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Lewis Fletcher Finished 0

19. Lewis Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Reece Saxon Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Sasha Souza Finished 0

21. Sasha Souza -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Jack Beever Finished Male 8 0

22. Jack Beever -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Theo Mchugh Finished 0

23. Theo Mchugh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Declan Chiparamandu Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Ike Duly Finished 0

25. Ike Duly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Frey Loxley Brixton BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
27.  Fynn Phillips Finished 0

27. Fynn Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Lachlan Bethune Finished 0

29. Lachlan Bethune -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Davin Ngatchou Finished 0

30. Davin Ngatchou -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Kai Hoshino Finished 0

31. Kai Hoshino -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Jack Davey Finished 0

32. Jack Davey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Kyle Nelson Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
34.  Nyah McKay Brixton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
35.  Thomas Newall Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Carmel Marnham Finished 0

36. Carmel Marnham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Riley White Finished 0

37. Riley White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Poppy Morehouse Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
39.  Reid Hughes Finished 0

39. Reid Hughes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Gaston Harrison Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
41.  Milo Cullen-wheeler Finished 0

41. Milo Cullen-wheeler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  Alfie Rands Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
43.  Benett Ujfoldi Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
44.  Dillon Phillips Finished 0

44. Dillon Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Emelia Ward Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
46.  Amelie Kelly Finished 0

46. Amelie Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  Danny Stephens Finished 0

47. Danny Stephens -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
48.  Charlie Ives Finished 0

48. Charlie Ives -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 9-11 Mixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-11 Mixed - Results
1.  George Flory Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Alfie Jay Finished 0

2. Alfie Jay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Bobby Idonije Finished 0

4. Bobby Idonije -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Martin Ngatchou Finished 0

5. Martin Ngatchou -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Yuki Hoshino Finished 0

6. Yuki Hoshino -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Callum Pusey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Omar Almenoar Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Robert Head Finished 0

9. Robert Head -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Harry Occomore Finished 0

10. Harry Occomore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Jamie Cooper Finished 0

11. Jamie Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Finn Wootton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Tyler Davy Finished 0

13. Tyler Davy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Freddy Hull Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Dylan Simeone Finished 0

15. Dylan Simeone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Matthew Redwood Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Lewis Carey Finished 0

17. Lewis Carey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Jez Rolfe Finished 0

18. Jez Rolfe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Joshua Cook Finished 0

19. Joshua Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Natalia Keable Finished 0

20. Natalia Keable -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  William Woods Finished 0

21. William Woods -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Abbie Winwood Finished 0

22. Abbie Winwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Joseph Pearman Finished 0

23. Joseph Pearman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 12-14 Mixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 12-14 Mixed - Results
1.  Max Henderson-goodfellow Finished 0

1. Max Henderson-goodfellow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Declan Thomas Finished 0

2. Declan Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Louis Edwards Finished 0

3. Louis Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Craig Mufundisi Finished 0

4. Craig Mufundisi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Sam Kelty-white Finished 0

5. Sam Kelty-white -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Connor Moore Finished 0

6. Connor Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jack Mowat Greenwich BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Kieran Pusey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Can Karakaya Finished 0

9. Can Karakaya -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Tom Winwood Finished 0

10. Tom Winwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Ben Bradley Finished 0

11. Ben Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 15+ Mixed

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15+ Mixed - Results
1.  Josh Wright Finished 0

1. Josh Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Sky Norris Brixton BMX Club Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Boo Kendall Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Tabitha Rendall Club Cyclopark Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Carol Taylor East Kent BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Open Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Open Cruiser - Results
1.  Ben Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Gary Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Gregory Reed Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Ben Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 15-16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Max Bragger Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 17-29 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Darren Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Simon Carey Finished 40-44 18

7. Simon Carey -

Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Ryan Davis Race Incorporated Finished 40-44 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Paul Terry Club Cyclopark Finished 40-44 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Terry Chambers Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Adrian Rumsey Andover BMX Club Finished 17-29 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Neal Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Damon Wiffen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  David Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  Mark Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Matthew Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Jason Hill Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 40-44 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
20.  Leigh Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Andrew Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
22.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
23.  Reiss Wheatley Finished 0

23. Reiss Wheatley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Mark Wootton Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
25.  Chris Margrave-Gregory Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
26.  Steve Earl Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
27.  Eric Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
28.  Michael Woof Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Keith Stone Finished 35-39 0

29. Keith Stone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
30.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

Junior Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Cruiser - Results
1.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Tommy Healy Race Incorporated Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Super Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Super Cruiser - Results
1.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  William Jones Finished 0

4. William Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Mario Berno Finished 30-34 0

5. Mario Berno -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Declan Pemberton Finished 0

8. Declan Pemberton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Sergio Fernandes Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Daniel Sturgeon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 40-44 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Anthony Howells Knightwood BMX Club Finished 40-44 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Rob Juanpera Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  Mark Barden Syndicate BMX Racing Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Ewan Stark Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished N/A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Aidan Corrigan Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Lily Greenough Finished 0

1. Lily Greenough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Theia Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Lily Adams Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Skye Wright Finished 0

5. Skye Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Jazmin Razzell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Leila Walker Finished 0

1. Leila Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Phoebe Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Mackenzi Morehouse Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Lara Wong Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Saskia Earl Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Miriam Peel Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Amy Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Grace Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Sydnie Wheatley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Megan Cook Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Olivia Howard Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Ella Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Charlotte Crowson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Chloe Vine Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Silvi Vargas Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Karys Richards Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Florence Hefft Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Viktorija Galakvosciute Team HARD Edwardes Finished Female 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Natalie Edwards Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Lucy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Mixed 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6 and Under - Results
1.  Wilfred Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Xander Wright Finished 0

2. Xander Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  James Trowbridge Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Harry Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Harrison Davis Race Incorporated Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Quincy Miller-Cole Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Arlo Stallard-Watson Hackney BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Amanuel Brinton Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Noah Lampard Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Oliver Kendall Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Oliver Newall Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Rudy Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 6 & Under 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Daniel Hill-Gutierrez Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Ben Longley Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Thomas Barker Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Oliver Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Ewan Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Joshua Peddle Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Oak Buchan Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Lucas Ellis T.N.T. Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  James Barker Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Freddie Lampard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Miles Gudgeon Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Thomas Bradbury Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Joe McCann Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Dylan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Saskia Earl Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
19.  Noah McKinnon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Toby Spicer-Paterson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Lucas Bhimy Finished 0

1. Lucas Bhimy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Casey Markley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Milan Machacek T.N.T. Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Tyler White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Rossi O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Lucy Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Harry McCann Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Oliver Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Otto Young Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Cai Holley Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Jack Bowen Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Daniel Howells Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Francisco Stefano Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Kyle Fox-Johnson T.N.T. Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Juan Pablo Riveros Bermúdez Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Jack Greenough Finished 0

9. Jack Greenough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Adam Prince Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Taylor Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Rocco Dove Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  George Knowles Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Marvin Walsh Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  James Wiffen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Sam Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Luke Terry Finished Male 8 0

20. Luke Terry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Kana Busbridge Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Natthasiri Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Rhys Ewers-stone Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  William Margrave-Gregory Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Sean Berry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Jack McClymont Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Connor Glynn Runnymede Rockets Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Boyd Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Dan Fryer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Daniel With Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Oscar Adams Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Jackson Brocklebank Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Charlie Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Jacob Rands Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Matt Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Jacob Carreira-Ng Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Luke Shriever T.N.T. Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Bennett Greenough Finished 0

4. Bennett Greenough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Zach Shue Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jos Marnham Finished Male 11 20

6. Jos Marnham -

Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Tommy Healy Race Incorporated Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Tyler Carter T.N.T. Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Oscar Ricketts Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Josh Bruce Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Zac Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Toby Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Harvey White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Teddy Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Jemel Ellis McDonald Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Dexter Razzell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Thomas Prince Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Jacob Davis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Tom Schwimmbeck Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Jack Wiggins San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Louis Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Frederick Smith East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Marcel Harrison Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Joseph Hutchins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Joshua Powell-Gibbs Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Luke Grace Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Brodie Burton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Joshuah Werner Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Megan Duhig Greenwich BMX Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Dylan White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Samuel Gladding Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Toby Harris Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Ben Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Joseph Carter T.N.T. Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Lloyd Freeman Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Reece Datson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Cassius Bart Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Hayden Hill Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Dzintars Karklins Greenwich BMX Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Meeshaq Malone Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Kraiwit Saenmwang Finished 0

6. Kraiwit Saenmwang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Donte Duvigneau Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Trystan Allen Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Matthew Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Aaron Ayling Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Brandon Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Evan Tulloch T.N.T. Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Rio Gohil Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Bradley Lines Club Cyclopark Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Marcus Spinola Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Edward O'Connor Andover BMX Club Finished N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Eyram Avadzi Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Ewan Stark Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Caine Cushen Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Billy Hughes Army Cycling Union Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Thomas Harrison Army Cycling Union Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Ryan King Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Jake Read Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Ryan Addis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Charlie Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Connor Spicer-Paterson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Jay Patterson Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 17+ Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17+ Payback - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Gabor Deli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Jordan Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Cemil Sabri Finished 0

8. Cemil Sabri -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Gary O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished Master 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Shane Francis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Fabio Ferreira Finished 0

15. Fabio Ferreira -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Simon Homans Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
18.  William Iwe LP 65 Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  George Warner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
21.  Matthiew Trinquart Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
23.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Master Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master Men - Results
1.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Matt Haywood Royal Air Force CA Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Pedro Riveros Abaunza Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Martin Stefanovic Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Steven Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men - Results
1.  Martin Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Christopher Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  David Glendower Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Stuart Muldoon Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Iain Watts Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration 9.30am-11am Open practice: 10am until 11am Gate practice 11:00-12:15 Racing starts at 12:45pm Cost to race - Experts £10 pre reg or £12 on the day Cost to race - Novices £5 Emal: southregionbmx@aol.com for info

The Races

Novice 8 and Under Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 9-11 Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 12-14 Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 15+ Mixed Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Open Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Junior Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Super Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Mixed 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Male 17+ Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£14.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£19.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Master Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/07/14 01:00 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: Online: (£12.00 + £1.00 Application fee), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 13/07/14 – 01:00
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk