Inter-club Winter Series Rd 4-Andover

BMX , ANDOVER – Sunday, 16 Feb 2014

Event Details

Event URN:

316835

Start Date:

Sun, 16th Feb 2014

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Andover BMX Track, Charlton Sports Centre, Portway Industrial Estate, Andover, Hampshire, SP10 3LF
View map

Event Overview

This is the 4th Round of 5 with 4 out of 5 to count towards the overall series result.

Info for Riders

Info For Riders Registration can be made on Bournemouth Bmx Facebook page. And on the day from 9.30 until 11.00 Open practice from 9.00 until 10.00 Gates from 10.00 until 11.30 Racing will start at 12.00 Please make sure you have a number plate and number before. But if you are unable, we can provide plates and numbers. £5.00 for the plate 50p per number Registration fee is £7.50 Cut off for pre-registration will be Wednesday the 12th Please add your Age this year, your plate number, club and class that you have ridden in over the series. Where there are less than 4 riders in a category they will be combined with another, but your points will revert to the appropriate class for the series results.


The Races

Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Race length
16/02/14 12:00 Female 11-12 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Female 11, Female 12 ---
16/02/14 12:00 Female 13-14 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Female 13, Female 14 ---
16/02/14 12:00 Female 15+ BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Female 15, Female 16 ---
16/02/14 12:00 Female 7-8 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Female 7, Female 8 ---
16/02/14 12:00 Female 9-10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Female 10, Female 9 ---
16/02/14 12:00 Female Cruiser BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C 15-16, 17-29, 30-34,... ---
16/02/14 12:00 Male 10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 10 ---
16/02/14 12:00 Male 11 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 11 ---
16/02/14 12:00 Male 12 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 12 ---
16/02/14 12:00 Male 13 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 13 ---
16/02/14 12:00 Male 14 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 14 ---
16/02/14 12:00 Male 15 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 15 ---
16/02/14 12:00 Male 16 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 16 ---
16/02/14 12:00 Male 17-29 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 17-24, Male 25-... ---
16/02/14 12:00 Male 7 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 7 ---
16/02/14 12:00 Male 8 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 8 ---
16/02/14 12:00 Male 9 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 9 ---
16/02/14 12:00 Male Cruiser 17+ BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C 15-16, 17-29, 30-34,... ---
16/02/14 12:00 Male Cruiser 9-12 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C 9-12 ---
16/02/14 12:00 Mixed 6 & Under BMX Regional C BMX Regional C 6 & Under ---

View All

Enter a Race

Race Female 11-12
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Female 11, Female 12
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Female 11-12
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Female 11, Female 12
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Female 13-14
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Female 13, Female 14
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Female 13-14
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Female 13, Female 14
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Female 15+
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Female 15, Female 16
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Female 15+
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Female 15, Female 16
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Female 7-8
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Female 7, Female 8
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Female 7-8
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Female 7, Female 8
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Female 9-10
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Female 10, Female 9
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Female 9-10
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Female 10, Female 9
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Female Cruiser
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C 15-16, 17-29, 30-34, 35-39, 40-44, 45+
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Female Cruiser
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Cruiser Regional C
Rider Cat: 15-16, 17-29, 30-34, 35-39, 40-44, 45+
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 10
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 10
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 10
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Male 10
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 11
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 11
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 11
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Male 11
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 12
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 12
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 12
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Male 12
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 13
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 13
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 13
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Male 13
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 14
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 14
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 14
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Male 14
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 15
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 15
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 15
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Male 15
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 16
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 16
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 16
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Male 16
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 17-29
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 17-24, Male 25-29
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 17-29
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Male 17-24, Male 25-29
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 7
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 7
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 7
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Male 7
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 8
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 8
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 8
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Male 8
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 9
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 9
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male 9
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Male 9
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male Cruiser 17+
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C 15-16, 17-29, 30-34, 35-39, 40-44, 45+
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male Cruiser 17+
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Cruiser Regional C
Rider Cat: 15-16, 17-29, 30-34, 35-39, 40-44, 45+
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Male Cruiser 9-12
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C 9-12
Entry:
Race Male Cruiser 9-12
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Cruiser Regional C
Rider Cat: 9-12
Entry:
Race Mixed 6 & Under
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 16/02/14 12:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C 6 & Under
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)
Race Mixed 6 & Under
Sun 16/02/14 - 12:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: 6 & Under
Entry: On Day: (£7.50)

Confirmed Results

Race Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Holly Barrow Gosport BMX Club Finished 0

Race Female 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Lucy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 20
2 Chloe Vine Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 15 18
3 Alli Morgan Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 16
4 Taylor Smith Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 14 0

Race Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 20
2 Amber Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 8 18
3 Lily Adams Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 16

Race Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 20
2 Nadia Jene-Teixido Andover BMX Club Finished 35-39 18
3 Sharon Watts Bath BMX Finished 40-44 16
4 Carol Taylor East Kent BMX Club Finished 45+ 14

Race Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 20
2 Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
3 Tyler Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 16
4 Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
5 Robbie Hoare Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 12
6 Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
7 Charlie Elliott Finished 0
8 Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
9 Cayden Akerman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
10 George Flory Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
11 Jacob Rands Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
12 Adam Cassin Finished 0
13 Matthew Redwood Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
14 Harvey Short Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Show More

Race Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 20
2 Harrison Gee Fresh BMX Finished Male 11 18
3 Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
4 Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
5 Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
6 Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 11 10
7 Harvey White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
8 Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
9 Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
10 Alastair Reed Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 6
11 Ben Wilcox Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
12 Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
13 Marcel Harrison Finished 0
14 Thomas Prince Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
15 Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
16 Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Show More

Race Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
2 Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
3 Morgan Whitley Finished 0
4 Jack Bodman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
5 Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
6 Joshuah Werner East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
7 Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
8 James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
9 Izzy Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 12 7
10 Broden Haworth Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 6
11 Zac Elverson Pedal Heaven RT Finished Male 12 5
12 Bevan Enfield Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
13 Brodie Burton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 3
Show More

Race Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
2 Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 18
3 Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
4 Dylan White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
5 Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
6 Jack Seagrave Finished 0
7 Jake Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 9

Race Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
2 Deiran Mcaully Perry Finished 0
3 Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
4 Trystan Allen Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
5 Jake Kennedy Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
6 Haydn Hiscox Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
7 Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 9
8 George Rankin Finished 0
9 Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
10 Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
11 Wesley O'hare Finished 0
12 Thomas Mackenzie Finished 0
Show More

Race Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Kody Evans G.E.T Racing Finished Male 15 0
2 Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
3 Ryan Bodman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
4 Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
5 Edward O'Connor Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 12

Race Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Alex Kite Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
2 Ryan King Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 0
3 Billy Hughes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
4 Jacob Kelly Finished 0
5 Matthew Lovell Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 16 12
6 Jack Rankin Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 0
7 Mathew Giddings Finished 0
8 James Mackenzie Finished 0
9 Erik Hitchcock Finished 0

Race Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 20
2 Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
3 Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
4 Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished Master 14
5 Lee Green Finished Male 17-24 0
6 Owen Baxter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 17-24 10
7 Ben Plowman Andover BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
8 Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 8
9 Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 7
10 Tony Pitman Finished 0
11 Jason Morgan Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 0
12 Timothy Allen Andover BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
13 Liam Bowman Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
14 Steven Elliott Finished 0
15 James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 1
16 Jamie Harman Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Master 0
17 Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Show More

Race Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Joshua Peddle Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
2 Lucas Ellis Greenwich BMX Finished Male 7 18
3 Ashton Somerville Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
4 Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
5 Oliver Saunders Finished 0
6 Dylan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
7 Freddie Lampard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 7 9
8 Miles Gudgeon Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
9 Oak Buchan Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 7 7
10 Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 6
11 Zion Poulter Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 5
12 Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 4
Show More

Race Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Jack Bowditch Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
2 Tyler White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
3 Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
4 Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
5 Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
6 Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
7 Oliver Elliott Finished 0
8 Callum Pusey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
9 Oscar Massieu-Cowlard Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
10 Ewan Duncan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 6
11 Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
12 Matthew Lovell Finished 0
13 Bobby Buenfeld Finished 0
14 Linus Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Show More

Race Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
2 Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
3 Casey Markley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
4 Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
5 Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 12
6 Daniel Howells Finished Male 8 0
7 Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 9
8 Marvin Walsh Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
9 Adam Prince Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
10 Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 6
11 Taylor Pitman Finished 0
12 Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
13 Cy Coakley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
14 Robert Head Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 2
15 Niall Kennard Finished 0
16 Lewis Carey Finished 0
17 Lewis Simmons Finished 0
18 Harry Occomore Finished 0
Show More

Race Male Cruiser 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Nathan Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 20
2 Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 18
3 Rob Juanpera Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 16
4 Billy Stupple Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 14
5 Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 12
6 Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 10
7 Mario Gabriel Berno Finished 30-34 0
8 Anthony Howells Finished 0
9 Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 7
10 Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 6
11 Jamie Harman Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 30-34 0
12 Gregory Reed Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 4
13 Dave Williams Finished 0
14 Ady Rumsey Finished 0
15 Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 1
16 Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 0
17 Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
18 Simon Carey Finished 40-44 0
19 Graham Watts Bristol BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
20 Neil Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
21 Neal Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 0
22 Denham Elvin Finished N/A 0
23 Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
24 Mark Searle Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
26 Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
27 Mark Poulter Gosport BMX Club Finished 0
28 Jim Barrow Finished 0
29 Adrian Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
30 Mark Ford Finished 0
31 Peter Coakley Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
32 Darryl Akerman Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
33 Eric Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Show More

Race Male Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 20

Race Mixed 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Harry Elliott Finished 0
2 James Trowbridge Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
3 Ashton Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 16
4 Noah Lampard Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
5 Lewis Usher Finished Male 8 0
6 Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 10
7 Raio Stepanovs Finished 0
8 Zach Kennard Finished 0
9 Kellon Joyce Finished 0

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk

Great Britain Cycling Team kit 15/16