Event URN:
316106
Start date:
Sat, 23rd Aug 2014
Finish date:
Mon, 25th Aug 2014
Event Type:
Road (Competitive)
Venue:
Brynmawr Foundation School
Intermediate Road, Rhydw, Brynmawr, Gwent, NP23 4XT
( View map )
Series:
2014 British Cycling Junior Road Series
Online Entry FAQs
Entry close date
Sun, 20th Jul 2014
Event promoted by:
Cycling Club Blaenau Gwent ( website )
Event website:
http://www.juniortourofwales.org
Event organiser:
Mr Talbot Thrush
2 Oaklands
Ponthir
Newport
NP18 1GS
07931 841362
Cheques payable to:
Talbot Thrush
Download Entry Form
Info for Riders:
Owing to the travel & accommodation requirements of this event, the closing date will be SUNDAY 20TH JULY. The field will be selected and riders notified after that date - no selection will be made until that date.

Preference will be given to riders participating in the National Junior Road Race Series. Teams consist of 4 riders (with best 3 on each stage to count).

The Prize Presentation Ceremony will take place in the main hall (riders’ area) of Brynmawr Foundation School, at approximately 3.00 p.m. on Monday 25th August 2013.
Presentations to all Race Prize-winners will be made. In addition, the Jersey for the Overall Winner of the British Cycling National Junior Road Race Series will be presented.
Please make every effort to attend the Prize-giving Ceremony.
Preview Races:
Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
23 Aug 14 10:30 Overall National Junior Only Band 2 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ... 288km / 179m
23 Aug 14 10:31 Stage 1: ITT National Junior Only Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ... 8km / 5m
23 Aug 14 14:45 Stage 2: Road National Junior Only Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ... 72km / 45m
24 Aug 14 10:30 Stage 3: Circuit National Junior Only Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ... 30km / 19m

View All

The N.F.T.O. Junior Tour of Wales Cycle Race is one of the longest standing junior cycle races in the U.K.

The race consists of 5 stages of racing over just 3 days of the August Bank Holiday. Like most grand tours it starts with an individual time trial. This is followed by 3 road race stages and a closed road circuit race at Bryn Bach Park. The race travels through the counties of Gwent, Dyfed, Powys and throught the dramatic scenery of the Brecon Beacons

The race is based in Blaenau Gwent and is supported by NFTO Race and the local council.

Event Location:

Intermediate Road,
Rhydw,
Brynmawr,
Gwent,
NP23 4XT

Race: Overall

Fully Booked
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
23 Aug 14 10:30 National Junior Only Band 2 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th 288km / 179m

Race: Stage 1: ITT

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
23 Aug 14 10:31 National Junior Only Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th 8km / 5m

Race: Stage 2: Road

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
23 Aug 14 14:45 National Junior Only Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th 72km / 45m

Race: Stage 3: Circuit

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 Aug 14 10:30 National Junior Only Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th 30km / 19m

Race: Stage 4: Road

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 Aug 14 15:00 National Junior Only Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th 72km / 45m

Race: Stage 5: Road

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
25 Aug 14 10:30 National Junior Only Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th 89km / 55m

Confirmed Results

Race name: Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Eddie Dunbar Finished 06:43:37:000 0
2 Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished 1st 06:48:28:000 52
3 Matthew Gibson Velocity Globalbike Finished 1st 06:49:19:000 45
4 Ben Chapman Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 06:49:27:000 40
5 Dan Gardner Project 51 Finished N/A 06:50:29:000 35
6 Dylan O'Brien Finished 06:50:44:000 0
7 Alex Dalton Squadra RT Finished 1st 06:50:58:000 27
8 Nathan Draper RST Racing Team Finished 1st 06:51:00:000 23
9 Thomas Baylis Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 06:51:03:000 20
10 James Shaw Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 06:51:11:000 17
11 Sean Noon Edinburgh RC Finished 2nd 06:51:19:000 15
12 Stephen Williams NFTO Race Club Finished 1st 06:51:37:000 13
13 Tristan Robbins BH-Solidor-WAM Youth Finished 1st 06:51:41:000 11
14 Stuart Balfour Spokes Racing Team Finished 1st 06:51:59:000 9
15 Mark McGuire Team Bicycles Finished 3rd 06:52:11:000 7
16 Joe Evans Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 06:52:33:000 6
17 Oliver Maxwell Windmill Wheels Cycling Club Finished 1st 06:52:35:000 5
18 Alexander Foster Border City Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 06:52:36:000 3
19 Leon Mazzone Team Manx Telecom Finished 2nd 06:52:36:000 2
20 Max Spedding PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 06:52:58:000 1
21 Thomas Craig Pioneer Scott Syncros Finished 3rd 06:53:04:000 0
22 Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished 1st 06:53:27:000 0
23 Matthew Bostock Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 06:54:05:000 0
24 Frazer Clacherty Nutcracker Racing Finished 4th 06:54:43:000 0
25 John Didsbury Summit Cycling Finished 2nd 06:55:11:000 0
26 Louis Modell Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 2nd 06:55:23:000 0
27 Matthew Clements Cycling Club Hackney Finished 2nd 06:56:05:000 0
28 Stephen Shanahan Finished 06:56:41:000 0
29 Sean Henderson North Devon Wheelers - South F... Finished 2nd 06:56:41:000 0
30 Charlie Tanfield Adept Precision RT/NE Healthca... Finished 1st 06:56:42:000 0
31 Jack Mattock BH-Solidor-WAM Youth Finished 2nd 06:56:51:000 0
32 Tom Yiangou Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 2nd 06:56:52:000 0
33 Robert Hogg 1st Chard Whls Finished 2nd 06:56:59:000 0
34 Charles Walker Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 06:57:29:000 0
35 Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished 2nd 06:57:38:000 0
36 Rian Hill Classic Racing Team Finished 2nd 06:57:39:000 0
37 Jez McCann Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 2nd 06:57:45:000 0
38 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished 1st 06:57:48:000 0
39 Harrison Jones NFTO Race Club Finished 2nd 06:57:49:000 0
40 Alexandre Touche Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 06:57:54:000 0
41 Scott Auld PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 06:57:58:000 0
42 Gabriel Evans London Dynamo Finished 2nd 06:58:00:000 0
43 Lewis Stevens Strada-Sport Finished 1st 06:58:05:000 0
44 Josey Weik Finished 06:58:28:000 0
45 Julian Varley PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 06:58:46:000 0
46 Chris Jackson Strada-Sport Finished 2nd 06:58:56:000 0
47 Rhys Donnelly Edinburgh RC Finished 2nd 06:59:00:000 0
48 Samuel Dighton Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 06:59:10:000 0
49 Ralf Hodgson Speedflex Race Team Finished 2nd 06:59:24:000 0
50 Oliver Moors Project 51 Finished 2nd 06:59:34:000 0
51 Dara O'Mahoney Finished 06:59:35:000 0
52 Cameron Jeffers Bill Nickson Cycles RT Finished 2nd 07:00:14:000 0
53 Hamish Carrick Project 51 Finished 2nd 07:00:31:000 0
54 Quentin Valognes Finished 07:00:38:000 0
55 Preslav Dimitrov Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 07:01:47:000 0
56 Jon Munitxa Finished 07:02:07:000 0
57 Zak Loney Team LFH Finished 2nd 07:02:10:000 0
58 Duncan Heywood One and All Cycling Finished 2nd 07:02:55:000 0
59 Karl Baillie Pedal Pushers Finished 2nd 07:02:55:000 0
60 Umberto Poli Finished 07:02:58:000 0
61 Ashley Hutchison VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 07:03:24:000 0
62 James Eldridge NFTO Race Club Finished 2nd 07:03:31:000 0
63 Gabriel Cullaigh RST Racing Team Finished 1st 07:03:49:000 0
64 Benjamin Manfield-Yorke Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 07:04:10:000 0
65 Tom Marshall Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Finished 3rd 07:05:07:000 0
66 Joseph Wiltshire NFTO Race Club Finished 1st 07:06:19:000 0
67 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 07:06:41:000 0
68 James Ireson Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 07:09:16:000 0
69 Elliott Reynolds Clay Cross Road Team Finished 2nd 07:09:18:000 0
70 Samuel Rees Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished 2nd 07:09:29:000 0
71 Conor Palliser East Bradford CC Finished 3rd 07:10:53:000 0
72 Patrick Fotheringham Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 07:44:03:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Stage 1: ITT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matthew Gibson Velocity Globalbike Finished 1st 00:11:52:423 15
2 Stephen Williams NFTO Race Club Finished 1st 00:12:17:670 12
3 Tristan Robbins BH-Solidor-WAM Youth Finished 1st 00:12:19:696 10
4 Thomas Baylis Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 00:12:21:676 8
5 Eddie Dunbar Finished 00:12:23:967 0
6 Gabriel Cullaigh RST Racing Team Finished 1st 00:12:29:783 5
7 Dylan O'Brien Finished 00:12:34:901 0
8 Nathan Draper RST Racing Team Finished 1st 00:12:40:777 3
9 Gabriel Evans London Dynamo Finished 2nd 00:12:41:804 2
10 Gwyn Lovibond Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 1st 00:12:42:980 1
11 James Shaw Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 00:12:43:257 0
12 Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 00:12:44:211 0
13 Stuart Balfour Spokes Racing Team Finished 1st 00:12:45:126 0
14 Mark McGuire Team Bicycles Finished 3rd 00:12:45:921 0
15 Ben Chapman Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 00:12:46:395 0
16 Matthew Bostock Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 00:12:48:268 0
17 Lewis Grieve Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:12:48:432 0
18 Alexander Foster Border City Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 00:12:50:984 0
19 Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished 1st 00:12:51:328 0
20 Dan Gardner Project 51 Finished N/A 00:12:51:596 0
21 Julian Varley PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 00:12:57:487 0
22 Alex Dalton Squadra RT Finished 1st 00:13:00:423 0
23 Thomas Craig Pioneer Scott Syncros Finished 3rd 00:13:01:655 0
24 James Falconer Ferryhill Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 00:13:02:085 0
25 Joseph Wiltshire NFTO Race Club Finished 1st 00:13:02:694 0
26 Joseph Fry RST Racing Team Finished 1st 00:13:03:301 0
27 Stephen Shanahan Finished 00:13:07:044 0
28 Oliver Maxwell Windmill Wheels Cycling Club Finished 1st 00:13:07:424 0
29 Luke Morgan CC Luton Finished 2nd 00:13:09:108 0
30 Sean Henderson North Devon Wheelers - South F... Finished 2nd 00:13:09:551 0
31 Joey Walker RST Racing Team Finished 1st 00:13:10:238 0
32 Ryan Brain Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 00:13:11:222 0
33 Sean Noon Edinburgh RC Finished 2nd 00:13:11:320 0
34 Joe Evans Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 00:13:11:380 0
35 Max Spedding PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 00:13:13:170 0
36 John Didsbury Summit Cycling Finished 2nd 00:13:13:803 0
37 James Ireson Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 00:13:17:344 0
38 Frazer Clacherty Nutcracker Racing Finished 4th 00:13:18:710 0
39 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 00:13:18:840 0
40 Lewis Stevens Strada-Sport Finished 1st 00:13:19:259 0
41 Scott Auld PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 00:13:22:102 0
42 Jez McCann Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 2nd 00:13:22:452 0
43 James Eldridge NFTO Race Club Finished 2nd 00:13:22:673 0
44 Jack Mattock BH-Solidor-WAM Youth Finished 2nd 00:13:24:298 0
45 Jack Smith Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 00:13:24:479 0
46 Cameron Jeffers Bill Nickson Cycles RT Finished 2nd 00:13:26:249 0
47 Robert Hogg 1st Chard Whls Finished 2nd 00:13:26:931 0
48 Max Stedman Pedal Heaven RT Finished 1st 00:13:27:432 0
49 Leon Mazzone Team Manx Telecom Finished 2nd 00:13:27:645 0
50 Tom Yiangou Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 2nd 00:13:28:066 0
51 Oliver Cliff Elitecycling Finished 2nd 00:13:29:241 0
52 George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished 3rd 00:13:30:488 0
53 Louis Modell Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 2nd 00:13:31:309 0
54 Fraser Martin Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:13:31:533 0
55 Josey Weik Finished 00:13:31:584 0
56 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished 1st 00:13:32:158 0
57 Cameron Woolsey Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished 2nd 00:13:33:402 0
58 Karl Baillie Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 2nd 00:13:33:587 0
59 Harrison Jones NFTO Race Club Finished 2nd 00:13:35:109 0
60 Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished 2nd 00:13:35:311 0
61 Samuel Dighton Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 00:13:35:370 0
62 Rhys Donnelly Edinburgh RC Finished 2nd 00:13:35:978 0
63 Gartzen Elejabarrieta Finished 00:13:37:806 0
64 Hamish Carrick Project 51 Finished 2nd 00:13:40:794 0
65 Rhodri Evans TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 3rd 00:13:43:223 0
66 Umberto Poli Finished 00:13:43:390 0
67 Benjamin Manfield-Yorke Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 00:13:44:298 0
68 Tom Rees Finished 00:13:44:302 0
69 Quentin Valognes Finished 00:13:44:819 0
70 Alexandre Touche Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 00:13:45:945 0
71 Rian Hill Classic Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:13:45:968 0
72 Matthew Clements Cycling Club Hackney Finished 2nd 00:13:46:616 0
73 Jacob Phelps Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 4th 00:13:48:385 0
74 Tom Marshall Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Finished 3rd 00:13:49:281 0
75 Rhys Phillips NFTO Race Club Finished 3rd 00:13:49:473 0
76 Charlie Tanfield Adept Precision RT/NE Healthca... Finished 1st 00:13:50:623 0
77 Greg Taylor Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished 2nd 00:13:51:374 0
78 Conor Palliser East Bradford CC Finished 3rd 00:13:53:296 0
79 Jon Munitxa Finished 00:13:55:144 0
80 Samuel Rees Cardiff JIF Finished 2nd 00:13:55:787 0
81 Dara O'Mahoney Finished 00:14:00:993 0
82 Ralf Hodgson Speedflex Race Team Finished 2nd 00:14:05:294 0
83 Charles Walker Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 00:14:08:800 0
84 Aaron Handley Bike Box Alan/Envelopemaster Finished 2nd 00:14:09:606 0
85 Duncan Heywood One and All Cycling Finished 2nd 00:14:09:617 0
86 Zak Loney Team LFH Finished 2nd 00:14:11:924 0
87 Sean Dunlea Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 3rd 00:14:14:013 0
88 Elliott Reynolds Clay Cross Road Team Finished 2nd 00:14:14:189 0
89 Franciso Jorda Finished 00:14:15:780 0
90 Ashley Hutchison VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 00:14:18:249 0
91 Preslav Dimitrov Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 00:14:20:094 0
92 Matt Thorne Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished 3rd 00:14:24:703 0
93 Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:14:25:642 0
94 Chris Jackson Strada-Sport Finished 2nd 00:14:34:175 0
95 Ben Williams NFTO Race Club Finished 2nd 00:14:34:545 0
96 Ben Forsyth Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:14:43:284 0
97 Juan Aguilera Finished 00:14:46:903 0
98 Patrick Fotheringham Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 00:15:08:529 0
99 Oliver Moors Project 51 Finished 2nd 00:15:13:550 0
100 Ricky Parsons Mid Devon CC Finished 2nd 00:15:14:007 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Stage 2: Road

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Eddie Dunbar Finished 01:56:19:000 0
2 Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 01:59:02:000 12
3 Leon Mazzone Team Manx Telecom Finished 2nd 02:00:12:000 10
4 Ben Chapman Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 02:00:35:000 8
5 Joe Evans Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 02:00:52:000 6
6 Dylan O'Brien Finished 02:01:16:000 0
7 Tristan Robbins BH-Solidor-WAM Youth Finished 1st 02:01:16:000 4
8 Nathan Draper RST Racing Team Finished 1st 02:01:16:000 3
9 Matthew Gibson Velocity Globalbike Finished 1st 02:01:16:000 2
10 Thomas Baylis Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 02:01:16:000 1
11 Gwyn Lovibond Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 1st 02:01:24:000 0
12 Alex Dalton Squadra RT Finished 1st 02:01:37:000 0
13 Mark McGuire Team Bicycles Finished 3rd 02:01:37:000 0
14 Dan Gardner Project 51 Finished N/A 02:01:37:000 0
15 Stephen Shanahan Finished 02:01:37:000 0
16 Max Spedding PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 02:01:42:000 0
17 Sean Noon Edinburgh RC Finished 2nd 02:01:47:000 0
18 Thomas Craig Pioneer Scott Syncros Finished 3rd 02:01:47:000 0
19 Sean Henderson North Devon Wheelers - South F... Finished 2nd 02:01:47:000 0
20 Alexander Foster Border City Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 02:01:47:000 0
21 James Shaw Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 02:01:58:000 0
22 Stuart Balfour Spokes Racing Team Finished 1st 02:01:58:000 0
23 Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished 1st 02:02:02:000 0
24 Frazer Clacherty Nutcracker Racing Finished 4th 02:02:14:000 0
25 Matthew Bostock Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 02:02:21:000 0
26 Oliver Maxwell Windmill Wheels Cycling Club Finished 1st 02:02:27:000 0
27 Lewis Grieve Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 02:02:29:000 0
28 Cameron Jeffers Bill Nickson Cycles RT Finished 2nd 02:02:32:000 0
29 John Didsbury Summit Cycling Finished 2nd 02:02:36:000 0
30 Robert Hogg 1st Chard Whls Finished 2nd 02:02:36:000 0
31 Gabriel Evans London Dynamo Finished 2nd 02:02:46:000 0
32 Dara O'Mahoney Finished 02:02:48:000 0
33 Louis Modell Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 2nd 02:02:51:000 0
34 James Eldridge NFTO Race Club Finished 2nd 02:02:51:000 0
35 George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished 3rd 02:02:56:000 0
36 Matthew Clements Cycling Club Hackney Finished 2nd 02:02:58:000 0
37 Charlie Tanfield Adept Precision RT/NE Healthca... Finished 1st 02:02:58:000 0
38 Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished 2nd 02:03:05:000 0
39 Aaron Handley Bike Box Alan/Envelopemaster Finished 2nd 02:03:06:000 0
40 Jez McCann Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 2nd 02:03:09:000 0
41 Oliver Moors Project 51 Finished 2nd 02:03:10:000 0
42 Lewis Stevens Strada-Sport Finished 1st 02:03:10:000 0
43 Rian Hill Classic Racing Team Finished 2nd 02:03:17:000 0
44 Jon Munitxa Finished 02:03:17:000 0
45 Charles Walker Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 02:03:18:000 0
46 Harrison Jones NFTO Race Club Finished 2nd 02:03:23:000 0
47 Tom Yiangou Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 2nd 02:03:25:000 0
48 Oliver Cliff Elitecycling Finished 2nd 02:03:27:000 0
49 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished 1st 02:03:27:000 0
50 Hamish Carrick Project 51 Finished 2nd 02:03:28:000 0
51 Jack Mattock BH-Solidor-WAM Youth Finished 2nd 02:03:29:000 0
52 Alexandre Touche Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 02:03:29:000 0
53 Cameron Woolsey Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished 2nd 02:03:29:000 0
54 Jacob Phelps Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 4th 02:03:32:000 0
55 Samuel Dighton Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 02:03:33:000 0
56 Rhys Donnelly Edinburgh RC Finished 2nd 02:03:36:000 0
57 Umberto Poli Finished 02:03:42:000 0
58 Stephen Williams NFTO Race Club Finished 1st 02:03:44:000 0
59 Karl Baillie Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 2nd 02:03:48:000 0
60 Ralf Hodgson Speedflex Race Team Finished 2nd 02:03:50:000 0
61 Scott Auld PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 02:03:52:000 0
62 Josey Weik Finished 02:03:53:000 0
63 Julian Varley PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 02:03:54:000 0
64 Chris Jackson Strada-Sport Finished 2nd 02:03:57:000 0
65 James Ireson Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 02:04:06:000 0
66 Preslav Dimitrov Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 02:04:13:000 0
67 Luke Morgan CC Luton Finished 2nd 02:04:13:000 0
68 Tom Marshall Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Finished 3rd 02:04:20:000 0
69 Ashley Hutchison VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 02:04:20:000 0
70 Zak Loney Team LFH Finished 2nd 02:04:30:000 0
71 Joseph Fry RST Racing Team Finished 1st 02:04:38:000 0
72 Duncan Heywood One and All Cycling Finished 2nd 02:04:46:000 0
73 Rhodri Evans TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 3rd 02:04:47:000 0
74 Ben Forsyth Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 02:04:51:000 0
75 Quentin Valognes Finished 02:05:18:000 0
76 Gabriel Cullaigh RST Racing Team Finished 1st 02:05:19:000 0
77 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 02:05:19:000 0
78 Joey Walker RST Racing Team Finished 1st 02:05:35:000 0
79 Conor Palliser East Bradford CC Finished 3rd 02:06:08:000 0
80 Benjamin Manfield-Yorke Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 02:06:20:000 0
81 Franciso Jorda Finished 02:06:34:000 0
82 Fraser Martin Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 02:06:41:000 0
83 Ben Williams NFTO Race Club Finished 2nd 02:06:49:000 0
84 Elliott Reynolds Clay Cross Road Team Finished 2nd 02:06:54:000 0
85 Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 02:07:21:000 0
86 Matt Thorne Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished 3rd 02:07:34:000 0
87 Juan Aguilera Finished 02:07:34:000 0
88 Samuel Rees Cardiff JIF Finished 2nd 02:08:51:000 0
89 Gartzen Elejabarrieta Finished 02:09:04:000 0
90 Jack Smith Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 02:09:13:000 0
91 Ricky Parsons Mid Devon CC Finished 2nd 02:09:30:000 0
92 Sean Dunlea Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 3rd 02:10:45:000 0
93 Patrick Fotheringham Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 02:11:10:000 0
94 Joseph Wiltshire NFTO Race Club Finished 1st 02:11:42:000 0
95 Greg Taylor Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished 2nd 02:12:59:000 0
96 James Falconer Ferryhill Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 02:14:03:000 0
97 Rhys Phillips NFTO Race Club Finished 3rd 02:14:38:000 0
98 Max Stedman Pedal Heaven RT Finished 1st 02:20:50:000 0
99 Ryan Brain Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd DN:00:00:000 0
Tom Rees Disqualified DQ:00:00:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Stage 3: Circuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Oliver Maxwell Windmill Wheels Cycling Club Finished 1st 00:43:39:000 15
2 Mark McGuire Team Bicycles Finished 3rd 00:43:54:000 12
3 Matthew Gibson Velocity Globalbike Finished 1st 00:43:54:000 10
4 Nathan Draper RST Racing Team Finished 1st 00:43:54:000 8
5 Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished 1st 00:43:54:000 6
6 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished 1st 00:43:54:000 5
7 Scott Auld PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 00:43:54:000 4
8 Stuart Balfour Spokes Racing Team Finished 1st 00:43:54:000 3
9 Eddie Dunbar Finished 00:43:54:000 0
10 Matthew Bostock Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 00:43:54:000 1
11 James Shaw Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 00:43:54:000 0
12 Joe Evans Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 00:43:54:000 0
13 Luke Morgan CC Luton Finished 2nd 00:43:54:000 0
14 Frazer Clacherty Nutcracker Racing Finished 4th 00:43:54:000 0
15 Ben Chapman Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 00:43:54:000 0
16 Dan Gardner Project 51 Finished N/A 00:43:54:000 0
17 Gwyn Lovibond Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 1st 00:43:54:000 0
18 Oliver Moors Project 51 Finished 2nd 00:43:54:000 0
19 John Didsbury Summit Cycling Finished 2nd 00:43:54:000 0
20 Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished 1st 00:43:54:000 0
21 Tristan Robbins BH-Solidor-WAM Youth Finished 1st 00:43:54:000 0
22 Stephen Williams NFTO Race Club Finished 1st 00:43:54:000 0
23 Thomas Baylis Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 00:43:54:000 0
24 Alex Dalton Squadra RT Finished 1st 00:43:54:000 0
25 Sean Noon Edinburgh RC Finished 2nd 00:43:54:000 0
26 Joey Walker RST Racing Team Finished 1st 00:43:54:000 0
27 Alexander Foster Border City Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 00:43:54:000 0
28 Dylan O'Brien Finished 00:43:54:000 0
29 Lewis Grieve Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:43:54:000 0
30 Max Spedding PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 00:44:00:000 0
31 Matthew Clements Cycling Club Hackney Finished 2nd 00:44:03:000 0
32 Charles Walker Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 00:44:50:000 0
33 Josey Weik Finished 00:44:50:000 0
34 Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished 2nd 00:44:50:000 0
35 Alexandre Touche Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 00:44:51:000 0
36 Quentin Valognes Finished 00:44:52:000 0
37 Jez McCann Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 2nd 00:44:52:000 0
38 Leon Mazzone Team Manx Telecom Finished 2nd 00:44:52:000 0
39 Tom Yiangou Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 2nd 00:44:53:000 0
40 Chris Jackson Strada-Sport Finished 2nd 00:44:53:000 0
41 Rian Hill Classic Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:44:53:000 0
42 Harrison Jones NFTO Race Club Finished 2nd 00:44:53:000 0
43 George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished 3rd 00:44:53:000 0
44 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 00:44:55:000 0
45 Charlie Tanfield Adept Precision RT/NE Healthca... Finished 1st 00:44:55:000 0
46 Jack Mattock BH-Solidor-WAM Youth Finished 2nd 00:45:00:000 0
47 Thomas Craig Pioneer Scott Syncros Finished 3rd 00:45:00:000 0
48 Karl Baillie Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 2nd 00:45:07:000 0
49 Louis Modell Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 2nd 00:45:08:000 0
50 Jack Smith Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 00:45:14:000 0
51 Hamish Carrick Project 51 Finished 2nd 00:45:25:000 0
52 Joseph Wiltshire NFTO Race Club Finished 1st 00:45:52:000 0
53 Gabriel Cullaigh RST Racing Team Finished 1st 00:46:13:000 0
54 Ashley Hutchison VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 00:46:48:000 0
55 Ralf Hodgson Speedflex Race Team Finished 2nd 00:46:48:000 0
56 Dara O'Mahoney Finished 00:46:48:000 0
57 Julian Varley PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 00:46:49:000 0
58 Cameron Woolsey Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished 2nd 00:46:52:000 0
59 Rhys Donnelly Edinburgh RC Finished 2nd 00:46:52:000 0
60 Umberto Poli Finished 00:46:56:000 0
61 Fraser Martin Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:46:56:000 0
62 Samuel Dighton Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 00:46:56:000 0
63 Lewis Stevens Strada-Sport Finished 1st 00:46:58:000 0
64 James Eldridge NFTO Race Club Finished 2nd 00:46:58:000 0
65 Joseph Fry RST Racing Team Finished 1st 00:46:58:000 0
66 Cameron Jeffers Bill Nickson Cycles RT Finished 2nd 00:47:35:000 0
67 Robert Hogg 1st Chard Whls Finished 2nd 00:47:35:000 0
68 Zak Loney Team LFH Finished 2nd 00:47:35:000 0
69 Aaron Handley Bike Box Alan/Envelopemaster Finished 2nd 00:47:35:000 0
70 Preslav Dimitrov Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 00:47:35:000 0
71 Duncan Heywood One and All Cycling Finished 2nd 00:47:35:000 0
72 Stephen Shanahan Finished 00:47:35:000 0
73 Sean Henderson North Devon Wheelers - South F... Finished 2nd 00:47:39:000 0
74 Elliott Reynolds Clay Cross Road Team Finished 2nd 00:47:43:000 0
75 Tom Marshall Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Finished 3rd 00:48:03:000 0
76 Jon Munitxa Finished 00:48:03:000 0
77 Rhodri Evans TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished 3rd 00:48:15:000 0
78 Oliver Cliff Elitecycling Finished 2nd 00:48:15:000 0
79 Gabriel Evans London Dynamo Finished 2nd 00:48:15:000 0
80 Franciso Jorda Finished 00:48:15:000 0
81 Rhys Phillips NFTO Race Club Finished 3rd 00:48:15:000 0
82 Samuel Rees Cardiff JIF Finished 2nd 00:48:15:000 0
83 Benjamin Manfield-Yorke Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 00:48:15:000 0
84 Jacob Phelps Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 4th 00:48:58:000 0
85 Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:49:23:000 0
86 James Falconer Ferryhill Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 00:50:00:000 0
87 Ricky Parsons Mid Devon CC Finished 2nd 00:50:10:000 0
88 Ben Forsyth Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:50:58:000 0
89 Patrick Fotheringham Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 00:51:04:000 0
90 Conor Palliser East Bradford CC Finished 3rd 00:52:11:000 0
91 James Ireson Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 00:52:29:000 0
92 Juan Aguilera Finished 00:52:52:000 0
93 Matt Thorne Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished 3rd 00:53:07:000 0
Sean Dunlea Neon-Velo Cycling Team Did not finish 3rd DN:00:00:000 0
Gartzen Elejabarrieta Did not finish DN:00:00:000 0
Max Stedman Pedal Heaven RT Did not start 1st DN:00:00:000 0
Greg Taylor Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Did not start 2nd DN:00:00:000 0
Ben Williams NFTO Race Club Did not start 2nd DN:00:00:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Stage 4: Road

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Gabriel Cullaigh RST Racing Team Finished 1st 01:33:39:000 15
2 Fraser Martin Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 01:33:42:000 12
3 Lewis Stevens Strada-Sport Finished 1st 01:34:02:000 10
4 Alexandre Touche Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 01:34:06:000 8
5 Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished 1st 01:34:14:000 6
6 Oliver Maxwell Windmill Wheels Cycling Club Finished 1st 01:34:14:000 5
7 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished 1st 01:34:14:000 4
8 Robert Hogg 1st Chard Whls Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 3
9 Matthew Gibson Velocity Globalbike Finished 1st 01:34:14:000 2
10 Leon Mazzone Team Manx Telecom Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 1
11 Thomas Baylis Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 01:34:14:000 0
12 Stephen Shanahan Finished 01:34:14:000 0
13 James Shaw Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 01:34:14:000 0
14 Rian Hill Classic Racing Team Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
15 James Ireson Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
16 Zak Loney Team LFH Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
17 Quentin Valognes Finished 01:34:14:000 0
18 Eddie Dunbar Finished 01:34:14:000 0
19 Oliver Moors Project 51 Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
20 Ashley Hutchison VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
21 Scott Auld PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
22 Benjamin Manfield-Yorke Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
23 Preslav Dimitrov Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
24 Stuart Balfour Spokes Racing Team Finished 1st 01:34:14:000 0
25 Luke Morgan CC Luton Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
26 Jon Munitxa Finished 01:34:14:000 0
27 Franciso Jorda Finished 01:34:14:000 0
28 Ben Chapman Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 01:34:14:000 0
29 Elliott Reynolds Clay Cross Road Team Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
30 Jez McCann Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
31 Oliver Cliff Elitecycling Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
32 Ralf Hodgson Speedflex Race Team Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
33 Dan Gardner Project 51 Finished N/A 01:34:14:000 0
34 Harrison Jones NFTO Race Club Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
35 Nathan Draper RST Racing Team Finished 1st 01:34:14:000 0
36 Tom Yiangou Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
37 Mark McGuire Team Bicycles Finished 3rd 01:34:14:000 0
38 Hamish Carrick Project 51 Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
39 Charlie Tanfield Adept Precision RT/NE Healthca... Finished 1st 01:34:14:000 0
40 Louis Modell Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
41 Rhys Donnelly Edinburgh RC Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
42 Patrick Fotheringham Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
43 Cameron Jeffers Bill Nickson Cycles RT Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
44 Chris Jackson Strada-Sport Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
45 Joe Evans Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 01:34:14:000 0
46 Tristan Robbins BH-Solidor-WAM Youth Finished 1st 01:34:14:000 0
47 Gabriel Evans London Dynamo Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
48 John Didsbury Summit Cycling Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
49 Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
50 Frazer Clacherty Nutcracker Racing Finished 4th 01:34:14:000 0
51 Umberto Poli Finished 01:34:14:000 0
52 Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 01:34:14:000 0
53 Max Spedding PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
54 Ricky Parsons Mid Devon CC Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
55 Josey Weik Finished 01:34:14:000 0
56 Thomas Craig Pioneer Scott Syncros Finished 3rd 01:34:14:000 0
57 Lewis Grieve Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
58 Matthew Clements Cycling Club Hackney Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
59 Dara O'Mahoney Finished 01:34:14:000 0
60 Charles Walker Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
61 Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished 1st 01:34:14:000 0
62 Tom Marshall Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Finished 3rd 01:34:14:000 0
63 Karl Baillie Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
64 Jack Mattock BH-Solidor-WAM Youth Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
65 Alex Dalton Squadra RT Finished 1st 01:34:14:000 0
66 Matthew Bostock Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
67 Joey Walker RST Racing Team Finished 1st 01:34:14:000 0
68 Joseph Fry RST Racing Team Finished 1st 01:34:14:000 0
69 Dylan O'Brien Finished 01:34:14:000 0
70 Samuel Dighton Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
71 Julian Varley PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
72 Duncan Heywood One and All Cycling Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
73 Sean Noon Edinburgh RC Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
74 James Eldridge NFTO Race Club Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
75 Samuel Rees Cardiff JIF Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
76 Alexander Foster Border City Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
77 Conor Palliser East Bradford CC Finished 3rd 01:34:14:000 0
78 Stephen Williams NFTO Race Club Finished 1st 01:34:14:000 0
79 Rhys Phillips NFTO Race Club Finished 3rd 01:34:14:000 0
80 Sean Henderson North Devon Wheelers - South F... Finished 2nd 01:34:14:000 0
81 Joseph Wiltshire NFTO Race Club Finished 1st 01:34:23:000 0
82 Matt Thorne Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished 3rd 01:34:32:000 0
83 James Falconer Ferryhill Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 01:34:56:000 0
84 Ben Forsyth Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 01:36:30:000 0
85 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 01:37:56:000 0
86 Cameron Woolsey Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished 2nd 02:05:17:000 0
Juan Aguilera Disqualified DQ:00:00:000 0
Rhodri Evans TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Did not finish 3rd DN:00:00:000 0
George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Did not finish 3rd DN:00:00:000 0
Aaron Handley Bike Box Alan/Envelopemaster Did not finish 2nd DN:00:00:000 0
Gwyn Lovibond Teamwallis Racing Team Disqualified 1st DQ:00:00:000 0
Jacob Phelps Cardiff Ajax CC Did not finish 4th DN:00:00:000 0
Jack Smith Wolverhampton Whls Did not finish 2nd DN:00:00:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Stage 5: Road

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Eddie Dunbar Finished 02:16:47:000 0
2 Stephen Williams NFTO Race Club Finished 1st 02:17:28:000 12
3 Dan Gardner Project 51 Finished N/A 02:17:53:000 10
4 Ben Chapman Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 02:18:13:000 8
5 Alex Dalton Squadra RT Finished 1st 02:18:13:000 6
6 Matthew Gibson Velocity Globalbike Finished 1st 02:18:13:000 5
7 Sean Noon Edinburgh RC Finished 2nd 02:18:13:000 4
8 Dylan O'Brien Finished 02:18:16:000 0
9 James Shaw Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 02:18:32:000 2
10 Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished 1st 02:18:34:000 1
11 Nathan Draper RST Racing Team Finished 1st 02:18:56:000 0
12 Thomas Craig Pioneer Scott Syncros Finished 3rd 02:19:02:000 0
13 Tristan Robbins BH-Solidor-WAM Youth Finished 1st 02:19:08:000 0
14 Robert Hogg 1st Chard Whls Finished 2nd 02:19:08:000 0
15 Stephen Shanahan Finished 02:19:08:000 0
16 Stuart Balfour Spokes Racing Team Finished 1st 02:19:08:000 0
17 Oliver Maxwell Windmill Wheels Cycling Club Finished 1st 02:19:08:000 0
18 Thomas Baylis Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 02:19:18:000 0
19 Louis Modell Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 2nd 02:19:39:000 0
20 Mark McGuire Team Bicycles Finished 3rd 02:19:41:000 0
21 Max Spedding PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 02:19:49:000 0
22 Alexander Foster Border City Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 02:19:51:000 0
23 Leon Mazzone Team Manx Telecom Finished 2nd 02:19:51:000 0
24 Sean Henderson North Devon Wheelers - South F... Finished 2nd 02:19:52:000 0
25 Charles Walker Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 02:19:59:000 0
26 Frazer Clacherty Nutcracker Racing Finished 4th 02:20:03:000 0
27 Rhys Donnelly Edinburgh RC Finished 2nd 02:20:13:000 0
28 Gabriel Evans London Dynamo Finished 2nd 02:20:14:000 0
29 Jack Mattock BH-Solidor-WAM Youth Finished 2nd 02:20:14:000 0
30 Joseph Wiltshire NFTO Race Club Finished 1st 02:20:20:000 0
31 Joe Evans Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 02:20:22:000 0
32 Samuel Dighton Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 02:20:22:000 0
33 Julian Varley PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 02:20:22:000 0
34 Ralf Hodgson Speedflex Race Team Finished 2nd 02:20:27:000 0
35 Alexandre Touche Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 02:20:43:000 0
36 Harrison Jones NFTO Race Club Finished 2nd 02:20:44:000 0
37 Dara O'Mahoney Finished 02:20:45:000 0
38 Charlie Tanfield Adept Precision RT/NE Healthca... Finished 1st 02:20:45:000 0
39 Lewis Stevens Strada-Sport Finished 1st 02:20:46:000 0
40 Tom Yiangou Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 2nd 02:20:52:000 0
41 Matthew Bostock Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 02:20:53:000 0
42 Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished 1st 02:20:56:000 0
43 Matthew Clements Cycling Club Hackney Finished 2nd 02:21:04:000 0
44 John Didsbury Summit Cycling Finished 2nd 02:21:14:000 0
45 Chris Jackson Strada-Sport Finished 2nd 02:21:18:000 0
46 Preslav Dimitrov Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 02:21:25:000 0
47 Rian Hill Classic Racing Team Finished 2nd 02:21:30:000 0
48 Benjamin Manfield-Yorke Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 02:21:37:000 0
49 Zak Loney Team LFH Finished 2nd 02:21:40:000 0
50 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished 1st 02:21:41:000 0
51 Scott Auld PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 02:21:51:000 0
52 Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished 2nd 02:21:54:000 0
53 Josey Weik Finished 02:22:00:000 0
54 Jez McCann Catford CC Equipe/Banks Finished 2nd 02:22:08:000 0
55 Duncan Heywood One and All Cycling Finished 2nd 02:22:11:000 0
56 Cameron Jeffers Bill Nickson Cycles RT Finished 2nd 02:22:27:000 0
57 Jon Munitxa Finished 02:22:38:000 0
58 Quentin Valognes Finished 02:22:45:000 0
59 Oliver Moors Project 51 Finished 2nd 02:23:03:000 0
60 Hamish Carrick Project 51 Finished 2nd 02:23:44:000 0
61 Ashley Hutchison VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 02:23:44:000 0
62 Samuel Rees Cardiff JIF Finished 2nd 02:24:14:000 0
63 Umberto Poli Finished 02:24:23:000 0
64 Conor Palliser East Bradford CC Finished 3rd 02:24:27:000 0
65 Tom Marshall Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Finished 3rd 02:24:41:000 0
66 James Ireson Wolverhampton Whls Finished 2nd 02:25:10:000 0
67 Elliott Reynolds Clay Cross Road Team Finished 2nd 02:25:13:000 0
68 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 02:25:13:000 0
69 James Eldridge NFTO Race Club Finished 2nd 02:25:36:000 0
70 Karl Baillie Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 2nd 02:26:13:000 0
71 Gabriel Cullaigh RST Racing Team Finished 1st 02:26:39:000 0
72 Patrick Fotheringham Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 02:52:27:000 0
Oliver Cliff Elitecycling Did not start 2nd DN:00:00:000 0
James Falconer Ferryhill Wheelers CC Did not finish 2nd DN:00:00:000 0
Ben Forsyth Spokes Racing Team Did not finish 2nd DN:00:00:000 0
Joseph Fry RST Racing Team Did not start 1st DN:00:00:000 0
Lewis Grieve Spokes Racing Team Did not finish 2nd DN:00:00:000 0
Franciso Jorda Did not finish DN:00:00:000 0
Fraser Martin Spokes Racing Team Did not finish 2nd DN:00:00:000 0
Luke Morgan CC Luton Did not finish 2nd DN:00:00:000 0
Ricky Parsons Mid Devon CC Did not finish 2nd DN:00:00:000 0
Rhys Phillips NFTO Race Club Did not finish 3rd DN:00:00:000 0
Matt Thorne Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Did not finish 3rd DN:00:00:000 0
Joey Walker RST Racing Team Did not start 1st DN:00:00:000 0
Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Did not start N/A DN:00:00:000 0
Cameron Woolsey Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Did not start 2nd DN:00:00:000 0