Herne Hill Track League

Track League , London – Wednesday, 08 Aug 2007

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

648/EN/011/2007

Start Date:

Wed, 8th Aug 2007

Finish date:

Wed, 22nd Aug 2007

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Herne Hill Velodrome, Burbage Road, London, SE24 9HE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

A Cat - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cat - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  John McClelland Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Sam Armour Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
4.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Stephen White VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Keith Coffey BEC Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

B Cat - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Cat - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  David Arthur Unknown 3rd 0

2. David Arthur -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Conor Bunn Unknown N/A 0

4. Conor Bunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Scott Nelson Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
6.  Max McCalla VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

A Cat - 12 lap Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cat - 12 lap Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  John McClelland Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Keith Coffey BEC Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Chaz Hollosi Gemini BC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

B Cat - 12 lap Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Cat - 12 lap Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Max McCalla VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Conor Bunn Unknown N/A 0

4. Conor Bunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Scott Nelson Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

A Cat - Winout

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cat - Winout - Results
1.  Anthony Stirrat City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Chaz Hollosi Gemini BC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Keith Coffey BEC Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

B Cat - Winout

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Cat - Winout - Results
1.  Christopher Howard VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  n/ a Unknown 0

2. n/ a -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Scott Nelson Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
4.  David Arthur Unknown 3rd 0

4. David Arthur -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Conor Bunn Unknown N/A 0

5. Conor Bunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Sophie Terry Unknown 0

6. Sophie Terry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

A Cat - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cat - Devil - Results
1.  John McClelland Edinburgh RC Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Keith Coffey BEC Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Chaz Hollosi Gemini BC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

B Cat - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Cat - Devil - Results
1.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Sophie Terry Unknown 0

2. Sophie Terry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Scott Nelson Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
4.  Max McCalla VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Conor Bunn Unknown N/A 0

5. Conor Bunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Ian Cleverly Mosquito Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Team Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Team Sprint - Results
1.  Andrew Snowball VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
1.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Conor Bunn Unknown N/A 0

1. Conor Bunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Keith Coffey BEC Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Andy Coady Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Kevin Keast Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Sophie Terry Unknown 0

3. Sophie Terry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Whitten Timber 20km Scratch - A Cat

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Whitten Timber 20km Scratch - A Cat - Results
1.  John McClelland Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Anthony Stirrat City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Stephen White VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Keith Coffey BEC Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

Whitten Timber 20km Scratch - B Cat

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Whitten Timber 20km Scratch - B Cat - Results
1.  Max McCalla VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Scott Nelson Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
5.  Chris Goodman VC Londres Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Over 50s Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Over 50s Sprint - Results
1.  James Robertson Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Andy Coady Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

About the Event

Info for Riders

Mondays and Wednesdays. First event in series Mon 7th May starts at 14:00. Other Bank holiday Mondays no racing. Senior/Junior League Registration fee £5.00. No licence ranking points allocated to this league.

The Races

A Cat - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:00 Regional C MTB IA --- Various
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Various
B Cat - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:01 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:01
Regional C, MTB IA
A Cat - 12 lap Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:02 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:02
Regional C, MTB IA
B Cat - 12 lap Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:03 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:03
Regional C, MTB IA
A Cat - Winout Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:04 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:04
Regional C, MTB IA
B Cat - Winout Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:05 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:05
Regional C, MTB IA
A Cat - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:06 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:06
Regional C, MTB IA
B Cat - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:07 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:07
Regional C, MTB IA
Team Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:08 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:08
Regional C, MTB IA
Whitten Timber 20km Scratch - A Cat Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:09 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:09
Whitten Timber 20km Scratch - B Cat Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:10 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:10
Over 50s Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:11 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:11
Regional C, MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

648/EN/011/2007

Start Date:

Wed, 8th Aug 2007

Finish date:

Wed, 22nd Aug 2007

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Herne Hill Velodrome, Burbage Road, London, SE24 9HE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

A Cat - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cat - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  John McClelland Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Sam Armour Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
4.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Stephen White VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Keith Coffey BEC Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

B Cat - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Cat - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  David Arthur Unknown 3rd 0

2. David Arthur -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Conor Bunn Unknown N/A 0

4. Conor Bunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Scott Nelson Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
6.  Max McCalla VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

A Cat - 12 lap Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cat - 12 lap Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  John McClelland Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Keith Coffey BEC Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Chaz Hollosi Gemini BC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

B Cat - 12 lap Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Cat - 12 lap Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Max McCalla VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Conor Bunn Unknown N/A 0

4. Conor Bunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Sarah Reynolds Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Scott Nelson Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

A Cat - Winout

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cat - Winout - Results
1.  Anthony Stirrat City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Chaz Hollosi Gemini BC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Keith Coffey BEC Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

B Cat - Winout

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Cat - Winout - Results
1.  Christopher Howard VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  n/ a Unknown 0

2. n/ a -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Scott Nelson Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
4.  David Arthur Unknown 3rd 0

4. David Arthur -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
5.  Conor Bunn Unknown N/A 0

5. Conor Bunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Sophie Terry Unknown 0

6. Sophie Terry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

A Cat - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cat - Devil - Results
1.  John McClelland Edinburgh RC Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Keith Coffey BEC Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Chaz Hollosi Gemini BC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

B Cat - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Cat - Devil - Results
1.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Sophie Terry Unknown 0

2. Sophie Terry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Scott Nelson Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
4.  Max McCalla VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Conor Bunn Unknown N/A 0

5. Conor Bunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Ian Cleverly Mosquito Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Team Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Team Sprint - Results
1.  Andrew Snowball VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
1.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Conor Bunn Unknown N/A 0

1. Conor Bunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Keith Coffey BEC Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Andy Coady Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Kevin Keast Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Sophie Terry Unknown 0

3. Sophie Terry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Whitten Timber 20km Scratch - A Cat

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Whitten Timber 20km Scratch - A Cat - Results
1.  John McClelland Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Anthony Stirrat City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Stephen White VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Keith Coffey BEC Cycling Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

Whitten Timber 20km Scratch - B Cat

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Whitten Timber 20km Scratch - B Cat - Results
1.  Max McCalla VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Scott Nelson Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
5.  Chris Goodman VC Londres Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Over 50s Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Over 50s Sprint - Results
1.  James Robertson Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Andy Coady Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

About the Event

Info for Riders

Mondays and Wednesdays. First event in series Mon 7th May starts at 14:00. Other Bank holiday Mondays no racing. Senior/Junior League Registration fee £5.00. No licence ranking points allocated to this league.

The Races

A Cat - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:00 Regional C MTB IA --- Various
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Various
B Cat - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:01 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:01
Regional C, MTB IA
A Cat - 12 lap Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:02 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:02
Regional C, MTB IA
B Cat - 12 lap Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:03 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:03
Regional C, MTB IA
A Cat - Winout Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:04 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:04
Regional C, MTB IA
B Cat - Winout Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:05 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:05
Regional C, MTB IA
A Cat - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:06 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:06
Regional C, MTB IA
B Cat - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:07 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:07
Regional C, MTB IA
Team Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:08 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:08
Regional C, MTB IA
Whitten Timber 20km Scratch - A Cat Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:09 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:09
Whitten Timber 20km Scratch - B Cat Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:10 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:10
Over 50s Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/08/07 19:11 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Wed 08/08/07 – 19:11
Regional C, MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk