British BMX Championships - Cyclopark Kent

BMX , Gravesend – Saturday, 23 Aug 2014

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

308563

Start Date:

Sat, 23rd Aug 2014

Finish date:

Sun, 24th Aug 2014

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP
View map

Payment instructions

N/A - Pre Entry Only

Entry close date

Fri, 15th Aug 2014

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & under - Results
1.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Troy Weaver Get Racing Maxtrax Finished 6 & Under 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Rocco Brant Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Zailan Lee Johnson Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  James Trowbridge Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  James Criddle Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Jack Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Ashton Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Harrison Davis Race Incorporated Finished 6 & Under 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Dominic Hines Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Harvey Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Filip Ujfoldi Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Harry Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Wilfred Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
22.  Oliver Copping Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
23.  Samuel Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
24.  Caden Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
25.  Jacob Hepton Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
26.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
27.  Alexander Noll Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
28.  Aaron Hinchliffe Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 6 & Under 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
29.  Hayden Blackburn Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
30.  Gabe Simpson Roch Valley Raiders Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
31.  Amanuel Brinton Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
32.  Silas Maxwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
33.  Colby Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
34.  Kyle Summerfield Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
35.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
36.  Alfie Thompson Project 61 Finished 6 & Under 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
37.  Liam Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 6 & Under 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
38.  Zach Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
39.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
40.  Rudy Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 6 & Under 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
41.  Jake Healan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
42.  Ryan Clarke Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
43.  Jake Hughes Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
44.  Ashlee Giles Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
45.  Jazz Newton Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
46.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
47.  Sebastian Maxwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
48.  Oliver Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
49.  Zachery Jeffrey Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 7 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Arthur Herrington Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Lucas Ellis T.N.T. Finished Male 7 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Joshua Peddle Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  George Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Oak Buchan Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 7 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Taylor Hunt Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 7 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Harrison Collis Risk Racing UK Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Ollie O'Brien T.N.T. Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Leo Curpanen Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Isaac Peace Finelines Racing Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Max Standen Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Harvey Niemczyk Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Kalin Coryn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Devin Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Riley Nicholls Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
26.  William Gurner Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Joseph Brighty Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
28.  Ashton Somerville Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Otis Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
30.  Joseph Makepeace Dirtsport.co.uk/MX1.co.uk Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
31.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 7 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
32.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
33.  Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
34.  Joseph Long Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
35.  Nathan Young Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
36.  Dylan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
37.  Toby Spicer-Paterson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
38.  Harry Kirby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
39.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
40.  Sam Perry-Ogden Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
41.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
42.  Alfie Earl Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Callum Chard-Maple Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Rudi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Sonny Flavell Bideford BMX Finished Male 8 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Jack Bowditch Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Milan Machacek T.N.T. Finished Male 8 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 8 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Rossi O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Elijah Shearer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 8 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Tyler White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Alexzanda Noblett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  James Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Harry McCann Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Owen Putland Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Ryan Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Oliver Stansfield Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Casey Markley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Joshua Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Jared Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Tai Bridden Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
35.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Otto Young Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
37.  Bailey Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
38.  Reece Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
39.  George Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
40.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
41.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
42.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
43.  Archie Bartlett Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
44.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
45.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
46.  Ashley Peake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
47.  Mark Dyson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
48.  Oliver Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
49.  Sebastian Hambling Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
50.  Charlie Powell Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
51.  Keelan Rivers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
52.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
53.  Jamie Grimes Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
54.  Anthony Hutchison Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
55.  Harley Pattle Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
56.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Matthew Ryan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Josh Barsby Finelines Racing Finished Male 9 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 9 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 9 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Jack Gretton Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Rocky O'Brien Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Cain Hargreaves Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 9 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Kyle Fox-Johnson T.N.T. Finished Male 9 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jacob Archer Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Kolby Ellis Bideford BMX Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Evan Holmes Bideford BMX Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Dylan Merrick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Jude Brooks Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Joseph Bryant Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Finntan Doyle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Luke Terry T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Ewan Thomson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Juan Pablo Riveros Bermúdez Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Francisco Stefano Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  George Knowles Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Taylor Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Arlo Phelan Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Daniel Howells Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Joseph Harris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Jake O'Gorman Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
44.  Louis Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
45.  Harley Ingledew Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
46.  Jack Skinner Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
47.  Zak Acteson-Rook Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
48.  Niall Kennard Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
49.  Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
50.  Joshua Everett GYPO (Giving Young People Oppo... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
51.  Lewis Healan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
52.  Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
53.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
54.  William Margrave-Gregory Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
55.  Jake Watson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
56.  Curtis Gatting Bideford BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
57.  Oliver Dwyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  William Goode Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 10 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Bill Cox BMX Revolution Finished Male 10 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Arran Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Daniel McCrory Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Harvey Short Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 10 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Tyler Coombs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Jack Baillie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Joshua Izzard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Joe Matthias Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Aaron Peake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Boyd Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Morgan Czernuszka Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Jed Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Alexander Doree Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Daniel With Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Sam Davis Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  George Hunt London Dynamo Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Louie Partridge London Dynamo Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Max Clarkson Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  James Payne-Fraser Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Joseph Little Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Benjamin Major Braunton BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Matt Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Jackson Brocklebank Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Charlie Elliott Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Christopher Davies Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Kynan Weaver Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Bradley Hutchison Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Harvey Large Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Dan Fryer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Luke Shriever T.N.T. Finished Male 11 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Alec Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Chad Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 11 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Jos Marnham Finished Male 11 72

10. Jos Marnham -

Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Zac Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Tommy Healy Race Incorporated Finished Male 11 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Saul Jeffrey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Tyler Carter T.N.T. Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Ben Iddon Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Frankie Muldoon Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Dexter Razzell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Samuel Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Ashley Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Harvey White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Sam Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Toby Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Ciaran Warner Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Matthew Bardsley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Oliver Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Josh Bruce Club Cyclopark Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Tom Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  Owen Vaughan Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Jack Wiggins San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  Francis Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
50.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
51.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
52.  Marcel Harrison Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
53.  Harvey Grant GYPO (Giving Young People Oppo... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
54.  Cameron Charlesworth Bideford BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
55.  Zach Shue Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Jack Bodman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Joshuah Werner Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Alex Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 12 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Ashton Cross Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 12 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Samuel Avison Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Callum McCafferty Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Logan Ford Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Ben Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Bradley Marvell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 12 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Morgan Turner Sheffield Stars CSC Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Matthew Goodwins Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Sam Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Owen Chadderton Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Luka O'Sullivan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Daniel Robertson Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Jacob Hodgkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Alfie Lovell Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Owen Hyde Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Troy Elworthy Bideford BMX Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Joshua Screech Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  Lewis Woolcott Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Joshua Richardson-Game Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
45.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Louis Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
47.  Murdo White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
48.  Brodie Burton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
49.  Luke Grace Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Ben Squire Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Toby Harris Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Luke Upfield Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 13 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Finlay Mead Risk Racing UK Finished Male 13 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Callum Knight J&R BICYCLES Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Willow Peake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Koby Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Dylan White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Toby Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Nathan Rogers Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 13 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Matthew Quinn Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Oliver Foster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Lee Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Joseph Carter T.N.T. Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Harvey Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Lloyd Freeman Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Charlie Hector McLarnon-Riches Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Jake Newton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Reece Datson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Cassius Bart Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Hayden Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  Christopher Ashton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  Jason Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Nathan Konggutong Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
41.  Ethan Wallace Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Callum Ebbage Braunton BMX Club Finished Male 14 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Brandon Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Lewis Barrett Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Adam Rostron Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 14 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Daniel Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Guy Sharp Ride Direct Finished Male 14 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Max Peace Finelines Racing Finished Male 14 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Donte Duvigneau Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Haydn Hiscox Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Ethan Newbold UCC BMX Finished Male 14 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Kieran Bradbrook The Hub Club Finished Male 14 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Joe Kitchen Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Haydon Green Risk Racing UK Finished Male 15 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  TJ Yates Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 15 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Eddie Moore Haro Bikes UK Finished Male 15 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Evan Tulloch T.N.T. Finished Male 15 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Elliott Boylan-Thomson GYPO (Giving Young People Oppo... Finished Male 15 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 15 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Oliver Haynes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 15 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Rio Gohil Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Mitchell Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Marcus Spinola Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Mylo Eustace Finished Male 15 36

19. Mylo Eustace -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Farrell Rivers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  William Bartup Club Cyclopark Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Arron Holmes Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 15 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Flynn Elworthy Bideford BMX Finished Male 15 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Declan Penberthy Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Reece Lucas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Connor Wells Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
30.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
31.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
32.  Austin Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
33.  George Newell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
34.  Ronan Pryke Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
35.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
36.  Joshua Thompson Project 61 Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
37.  Samuel Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Ryan Hutchinson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Jack Critchlow Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Joshua Wallis Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 16 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 16 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Jake Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Owen Duhig T.N.T. Finished Male 16 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Alex Kite Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Obi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Thomas Harrison Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Ewan Stark Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Liam Wilson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Thomas Morton Wrekin Riders Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Ben Stradling Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 16 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Joseph Owen-Matthews Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
25.  Alex Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
26.  Sam Clarke The Hub Club Finished Male 16 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
27.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
28.  Iwan Williams Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
29.  Alex Lillie The Hub Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
30.  Billy Hughes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
31.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 16 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
32.  Callum Hale Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 16 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
33.  Ben Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
34.  Jake Read Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
35.  Regan Sargent Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
3.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Joshua Haynes Race Day Video Finished Male 17-24 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Shane Francis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Jordan Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 17-24 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Christopher Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Shaun Issitt Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 25-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
18.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Aaron Geary Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Ryan Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Darren Thompson Project 61 Finished Male 25-29 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
23.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Jack Hall Dragon Riders Finished Male 17-24 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  James Day Finished Male 17-24 23

25. James Day -

Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Alex Hammett Bideford BMX Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Aaron Holloway Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  James Taylor Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Adam Chambers Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Max Bragger Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Dom Hodson Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Sam Pryke Tamworth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Connor Spicer-Paterson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
39.  George Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Michael Brown Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Gary O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished Master 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Michael Smart Green Machine BMX Finished Master 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Gabor Deli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Master 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Lee Sweetland Llynfi BMX Club Finished Master 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Richard Townsend Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
14.  Stuart Harper Wrekin Riders Finished Master 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Matt Haywood Royal Air Force CA Finished Master 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Danny Taylor Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
17.  Daniel Lucidarme Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
18.  Kieran Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Master 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
19.  Matthew Allen Project 61 Finished Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
20.  Jason Hill Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
21.  Thomas Giles Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
22.  Michael Johnson Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Ian Gunner Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Ian Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Shaun Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished Veteran 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  James Christie Andover BMX Club Finished Veteran 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Billy Stupple Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Veteran 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished Veteran 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Christopher Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Darren O'Brien Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Michael Gough J&R BICYCLES Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Chris Maddren The Hub Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Brett Knight Finished Veteran 39

18. Brett Knight -

Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Michael Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Stuart Muldoon Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  David Lindsay Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Paul Terry T.N.T. Finished Veteran 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Veteran 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
25.  Andy Lee Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
26.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
27.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
28.  Ian Wallace Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
29.  Tony Phillips-Pitman Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
30.  Johnathan Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
31.  Jonathan Ivory Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
32.  Clive Clark Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Veteran 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
33.  Daniel Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
34.  Philip Critchlow Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
35.  Alan Jolliffe Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
36.  Tom Carter Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
37.  Adrian Young LP 65 Finished Veteran 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
38.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
39.  Jason Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
40.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
41.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
42.  Gareth Williams Wrekin Riders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Championship Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Men - Results
1.  Liam Brown Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 17-24 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Joshua Hanlon Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 17-24 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Simon Homans Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Mitch Brooks Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Joseph Presswood Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Joshua Matthews Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Lewis Kesterton The Hub Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Owen Baxter T.N.T. Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Gabriel Martinez Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
3.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished Elite Male 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
6.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Kelvin Batey Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Elite Male 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
10.  Laurence Mapp Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Scott Waterhouse GHP European Factory Race Team Finished Elite Male 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
12.  Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Finished Elite Male 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
13.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Emme-Rose Clarkson Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished 6 & Under 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Mazie Harper Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Lyla Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Molly Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 8 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Lucy Hutt Pure Bicycles Finished Female 7 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Sophie-May Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Sienna Harvey GHP European Factory Race Team Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 8 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 8 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
11.  Amber Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 8 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
12.  Ellie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 8 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
13.  Lauren Ward Derby BMX Club Finished Female 7 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
14.  Erin Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 8 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
15.  Jasmine Bryant Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
16.  Jazmin Razzell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
17.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
18.  Eilidh White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Female 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Charlotte Meek Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Isabel Hallam Derby BMX Club Finished Female 10 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Kirsten Dillon Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Louise Beck Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 10 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Female 10 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Grace Spooner Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Isla Harvey GHP European Factory Race Team Finished Female 10 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Lucy Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 9 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Megan Higgins Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 10 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 9 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 10 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Lauren Hill Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 9 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Amelia Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
16.  Ava Brown Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
17.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
18.  Eden Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
19.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
20.  Maddie Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
21.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
22.  Lily Chiziwa Finished Female 10 28

22. Lily Chiziwa -

Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 12 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 12 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Izzy Pope Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 12 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Lauren Anyon GHP European Factory Race Team Finished Female 11 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 11 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Morgan Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Molly Cranshaw GHP European Factory Race Team Finished Female 11 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 11 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Drew Raven Excel Pedal Heaven Academy Finished Female 11 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Grace Bryceland Excel Pedal Heaven Academy Finished Female 11 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Emily Brannan Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 12 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
16.  Serenity Ralph Derby BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
19.  Lexi Johnson Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
20.  Sophie Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
21.  Amy Willats Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
22.  Zara Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
23.  Sydnie Wheatley Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 11 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
24.  Emily Day Braunton BMX Club Finished Female 11 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
25.  Mia Wallace Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
26.  Emily Clinch GHP European Factory Race Team Finished Female 11 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 13 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Libby Smith GHP European Factory Race Team Finished Female 13 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 13 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 12 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Mary Johnson UCC BMX Finished Female 14 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Megan Duhig Greenwich BMX Finished Female 14 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Robyn Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 13 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Emilia Shakles Finished Female 14 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 13 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Nicole Whyne Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
15.  Aya Moraity Dorrell Severn Valley Velo Finished Female 14 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
16.  Leanne Henshall Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
17.  Molly Shearer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
18.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
19.  Lexie White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Female 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
20.  Chloe Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 16 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Charlie Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 15 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Florence Hefft Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Leah Clinch GHP European Factory Race Team Finished Female 15 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Natalie Edwards Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 16 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Viktorija Galakvosciute Team HARD Edwardes Finished Female 16 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Kirsty Allsop Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Lauryn Beck Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 15 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Sammy-Jo Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 16 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Zoe Politis Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
12.  Molly Pattison Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 16 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
13.  Jessie Peake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 15 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
14.  Chloe Foster Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 15 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
15.  Ellie-May Shephard Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 16 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
16.  Karys Richards Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
17.  Nicole Edge Derby BMX Club Finished Female 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
18.  Margaret Vaughan Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
19.  Mia Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
20.  Chloe Vine Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
21.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Joey Gough Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 15 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Female 16 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished Championship Female 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Championship Female 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
16.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
17.  Lucy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
18.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
19.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
20.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
21.  Kelly Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
22.  Jasmine Houston Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
23.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Alex Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Alex Reade Derby BMX Club Finished 9-12 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Alec Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Joshuah Werner Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 9-12 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished 9-12 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Jack Bodman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
17.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
18.  Tommy Healy Race Incorporated Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
19.  Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
20.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
21.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
22.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
23.  Toby Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
24.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
25.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
26.  Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished 9-12 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
27.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
28.  Ciaran Warner Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 13-14 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 13-14 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Kim Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished 13-14 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Callum Knight J&R BICYCLES Finished 13-14 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 13-14 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Mary Johnson UCC BMX Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13-14 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Libby Smith GHP European Factory Race Team Finished 13-14 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Koby Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 13-14 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Samuel Major Braunton BMX Club Finished 13-14 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Jake Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished 13-14 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
14.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Jay Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Evan Tulloch T.N.T. Finished 15-16 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished 15-16 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 15-16 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Ben Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 15-16 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 15-16 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Ewan Stark Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished N/A 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished 15-16 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
14.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
15.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
16.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
17.  Iwan Williams Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
18.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 15-16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished 17-29 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Mitch Brooks Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 78

9.