Specialized Winter DH MTB Series Round 2

MTB DH – Sunday, 22 Feb 2004

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

5142004047

Start Date:

Sun, 22nd Feb 2004

Event Type:

MTB DH (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Marc Beaumont Team Bike Radar Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Scott Beaumont Yeti Racing UK Unknown Elite 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Jonathan Brain Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  David Smith Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Jonathan Cheetham Team Halfords Bikehut Unknown Elite 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Richard Cheetham Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Emily Horridge S.M.A.R.T Coaching Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Expert/Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert/Master - Results
1.  Dave Richardson Yeti Racing UK Unknown Expert 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Alex Florian Unknown Expert 26

2. Alex Florian -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Luke Fowler Pearce Cycles RT Unknown N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Damian Stinton Unknown Expert 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
5.  Alex Stock Unknown Expert 18

5. Alex Stock -

Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
6.  Jamie Faulkner Unknown Expert 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
7.  Christopher Old Somerset Bike Centre Unknown Expert 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
8.  Stuart Jenkinson Unknown Expert 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
9.  Robin Weaver Unknown Expert 10

9. Robin Weaver -

Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
10.  Mark Weightman Unknown Expert 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
11.  Dean Stinton Unknown Expert 6

11. Dean Stinton -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
11.  Dean Stinton Unknown Sport 0

11. Dean Stinton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
12.  Joe Finney Unknown N/A 4

12. Joe Finney -

Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Ian White Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Expert 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
14.  Phillip Port Unknown Sport 0

14. Phillip Port -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
14.  Phillip Port Unknown Expert 2

14. Phillip Port -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  Philip Smart Pearce Cycles RT Unknown G/Vet 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Robert Smith Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Junior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Matthew Simmonds Unknown Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Paul Aston Unknown Junior 23

3. Paul Aston -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Tom Deacon Unknown Junior 20

4. Tom Deacon -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Michael Strickland Unknown Junior 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Daniel Hume Unknown Junior 16

6. Daniel Hume -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
7.  Liam Mason Unknown Junior 14

7. Liam Mason -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
8.  Ben Deakin EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Cl... Unknown Junior 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
9.  James Stock Unknown Junior 10

9. James Stock -

Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
11.  Ricky Crompton Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
12.  James Rothwell Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
13.  James McKnight Unknown Junior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Joshua Bryceland Unknown Juvenile 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
2.  Joseph Smith Unknown Juvenile 26

2. Joseph Smith -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
3.  Sam Dale Unknown Juvenile 23

3. Sam Dale -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
4.  Joseph Horton Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Juvenile 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
5.  Gareth Brewin Unknown Juvenile 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
6.  Scott Roberts Naked Racing Unknown Juvenile 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
9.  Alex Edwards Unknown Juvenile 10

9. Alex Edwards -

Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
11.  Alex Williams Astonhill.com Unknown Juvenile 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
13.  Louis Swann Unknown Juvenile 3

13. Louis Swann -

Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Steven Jones Unknown Master 30

1. Steven Jones -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Simon Paton Unknown Master 26

2. Simon Paton -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Jamie Armitage Unknown Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Richard Green Unknown Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Philip Gray Unknown Master 18

5. Philip Gray -

Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Craig Bromley Unknown N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Martin Ogden MAW Racing/Dingo BMX Unknown Master 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Martyn Braithwaite Dragon Downhill Unknown Master 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Jonathan Simpson Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Master 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Chris Batty J.E. James RT Unknown Master 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Caroline Mackinlay Dragon Downhill Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Results
1.  Adam Willmott Unknown Sport 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
4.  Chris Morris Unknown Sport 20

4. Chris Morris -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
7.  Christopher Derry Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Sport 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
8.  Robert Marshall Unknown Sport 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
10.  James Hardy Unknown Sport 8

10. James Hardy -

Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
11.  Daniel Jones 365velo Racing club Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Neil Cousins Cheltenham & County CC Unknown Sport 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
14.  Adam Smith Unknown Sport 2

14. Adam Smith -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Results
3.  Kim Bent Unknown Sport 23

3. Kim Bent -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Adrian Hume Unknown Veteran 30

1. Adrian Hume -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
3.  Steven Felstead Unknown Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
14.  David Harris Unknown Veteran 2

14. David Harris -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Brendan Fairclough Royal/Orange Unknown Youth 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Richard Thomas Unknown Youth 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Jason Davies Unknown Youth 23

3. Jason Davies -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Ralph Jones Unknown Youth 20

4. Ralph Jones -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Richard STAPLES Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Youth 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Andrew Cooper Unknown Youth 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Tom Stonell Unknown Youth 12

8. Tom Stonell -

Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  Nicholas Lindsay Unknown Youth 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Ben Baker Unknown Youth 6

11. Ben Baker -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
12.  Nikki Whiles Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown Youth 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
14.  John Rathbone Unknown Youth 2

14. John Rathbone -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
15.  Christian Fairclough Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
2.  Laurie Yeomans Unknown Youth 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Expert/Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00

Vet

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

5142004047

Start Date:

Sun, 22nd Feb 2004

Event Type:

MTB DH (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Marc Beaumont Team Bike Radar Unknown Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Scott Beaumont Yeti Racing UK Unknown Elite 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Jonathan Brain Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  David Smith Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Jonathan Cheetham Team Halfords Bikehut Unknown Elite 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Richard Cheetham Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Elite 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite - Results
1.  Emily Horridge S.M.A.R.T Coaching Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Expert/Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert/Master - Results
1.  Dave Richardson Yeti Racing UK Unknown Expert 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
2.  Alex Florian Unknown Expert 26

2. Alex Florian -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
3.  Luke Fowler Pearce Cycles RT Unknown N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Damian Stinton Unknown Expert 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
5.  Alex Stock Unknown Expert 18

5. Alex Stock -

Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
6.  Jamie Faulkner Unknown Expert 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
7.  Christopher Old Somerset Bike Centre Unknown Expert 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
8.  Stuart Jenkinson Unknown Expert 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
9.  Robin Weaver Unknown Expert 10

9. Robin Weaver -

Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
10.  Mark Weightman Unknown Expert 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
11.  Dean Stinton Unknown Expert 6

11. Dean Stinton -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
11.  Dean Stinton Unknown Sport 0

11. Dean Stinton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
12.  Joe Finney Unknown N/A 4

12. Joe Finney -

Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Ian White Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Expert 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert
14.  Phillip Port Unknown Sport 0

14. Phillip Port -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
14.  Phillip Port Unknown Expert 2

14. Phillip Port -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Expert

Grand Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Vet - Results
1.  Philip Smart Pearce Cycles RT Unknown G/Vet 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: G/Vet

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Robert Smith Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Junior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Matthew Simmonds Unknown Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Paul Aston Unknown Junior 23

3. Paul Aston -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Tom Deacon Unknown Junior 20

4. Tom Deacon -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Michael Strickland Unknown Junior 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Daniel Hume Unknown Junior 16

6. Daniel Hume -

Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
7.  Liam Mason Unknown Junior 14

7. Liam Mason -

Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
8.  Ben Deakin EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Cl... Unknown Junior 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
9.  James Stock Unknown Junior 10

9. James Stock -

Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
11.  Ricky Crompton Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
12.  James Rothwell Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
13.  James McKnight Unknown Junior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Joshua Bryceland Unknown Juvenile 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
2.  Joseph Smith Unknown Juvenile 26

2. Joseph Smith -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
3.  Sam Dale Unknown Juvenile 23

3. Sam Dale -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
4.  Joseph Horton Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Juvenile 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
5.  Gareth Brewin Unknown Juvenile 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
6.  Scott Roberts Naked Racing Unknown Juvenile 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
9.  Alex Edwards Unknown Juvenile 10

9. Alex Edwards -

Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
11.  Alex Williams Astonhill.com Unknown Juvenile 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile
13.  Louis Swann Unknown Juvenile 3

13. Louis Swann -

Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Juvenile

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Steven Jones Unknown Master 30

1. Steven Jones -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Simon Paton Unknown Master 26

2. Simon Paton -

Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Jamie Armitage Unknown Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Richard Green Unknown Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Philip Gray Unknown Master 18

5. Philip Gray -

Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Craig Bromley Unknown N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Martin Ogden MAW Racing/Dingo BMX Unknown Master 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Martyn Braithwaite Dragon Downhill Unknown Master 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Jonathan Simpson Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Master 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Chris Batty J.E. James RT Unknown Master 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Caroline Mackinlay Dragon Downhill Unknown N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Results
1.  Adam Willmott Unknown Sport 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
4.  Chris Morris Unknown Sport 20

4. Chris Morris -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
7.  Christopher Derry Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Sport 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
8.  Robert Marshall Unknown Sport 12
Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
10.  James Hardy Unknown Sport 8

10. James Hardy -

Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
11.  Daniel Jones 365velo Racing club Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Neil Cousins Cheltenham & County CC Unknown Sport 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport
14.  Adam Smith Unknown Sport 2

14. Adam Smith -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Results
3.  Kim Bent Unknown Sport 23

3. Kim Bent -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Sport

Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet - Results
1.  Adrian Hume Unknown Veteran 30

1. Adrian Hume -

Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
3.  Steven Felstead Unknown Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
14.  David Harris Unknown Veteran 2

14. David Harris -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
1.  Brendan Fairclough Royal/Orange Unknown Youth 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Richard Thomas Unknown Youth 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Jason Davies Unknown Youth 23

3. Jason Davies -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
4.  Ralph Jones Unknown Youth 20

4. Ralph Jones -

Points: 20 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Richard STAPLES Pearce Cycles RT Unknown Youth 18
Points: 18 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  Andrew Cooper Unknown Youth 14
Points: 14 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
8.  Tom Stonell Unknown Youth 12

8. Tom Stonell -

Points: 12 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
10.  Nicholas Lindsay Unknown Youth 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  Ben Baker Unknown Youth 6

11. Ben Baker -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
12.  Nikki Whiles Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Unknown Youth 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
14.  John Rathbone Unknown Youth 2

14. John Rathbone -

Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
15.  Christian Fairclough Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth - Results
2.  Laurie Yeomans Unknown Youth 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth

About the Event

Info for Riders

[Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Elite Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Expert/Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Grand Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Master Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Vet Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00

Vet

Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/02/04 00:00 --- ---
Entry:
Sun 22/02/04 – 00:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk