London BMX Series 2013 Round 3

BMX , London – Sunday, 03 Nov 2013

Event Details

Event URN:

295718

Start Date:

Sun, 3rd Nov 2013

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Peckham BMX Track, Bird In Bush Road, Peckham, London, SE15 1BQ
View map

Event Overview

A new series for London which will be a 4 race series at Hayes,Merton,Dagenham and Peckham.

Info for Riders

Info for Riders: Times 9.30am -11.00am Registration Practice 9.00am - 11.00am Racing starts 11.30am - 11.45am Race Fees £5.00 Novice, Go Ride £8, Expert 17+ and Payback £10 .


The Races

Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Race length
3/11/13 09:30 London BMX Series 2013 BMX Regional C --- 6 & Under, Elite Fem... ---
3/11/13 09:30 London BMX Series 2013 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C 6 & Under, Champions... ---
3/11/13 10:00 Novice 7 & Under Go-Ride Racing None N/A ---
3/11/13 10:05 Novice 8-9 Go-Ride Racing None N/A ---
3/11/13 10:10 Novice 10-11 Go-Ride Racing None N/A ---
3/11/13 10:15 Novice 12-13 Go-Ride Racing None N/A ---
3/11/13 10:20 Novice 14+ Go-Ride Racing None N/A ---
3/11/13 10:25 Male 7 & Under BMX Regional C BMX Regional C 6 & Under, Male 7 ---
3/11/13 10:30 Male 8-9 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 8, Male 9 ---
3/11/13 10:35 Male 10-11 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 10, Male 11 ---
3/11/13 10:40 Male 12-13 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 12, Male 13 ---
3/11/13 10:45 Male 14-15 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 14, Male 15 ---
3/11/13 10:50 Female 7 & Under BMX Regional C BMX Regional C 6 & Under, Female 7 ---
3/11/13 10:50 Female 8-10 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Female 10, Female 8,... ---
3/11/13 10:50 Female 11-13 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Female 11, Female 12... ---
3/11/13 10:55 Ladies Cruiser BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C 15-16, 17-29, 30-34,... ---
3/11/13 11:00 Male Cruiser BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C 15-16, 17-29, 30-34,... ---
3/11/13 01:00 Male 16+ Payback BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 16, Male 17-24,... ---

View All

Enter a Race

Race London BMX Series 2013
Date Start Classification Rider Cat
Sun 03/11/13 09:30 BMX Regional C 6 & Under, Elite Female, Elite Male, Female 10, Female 11, Female 12, Female 13, Female 14, Female 15, Female 16, Female 7, Female 8, Female 9, Junior Men, Male 10, Male 11, Male 12, Male 13, Male 14, Male 15, Male 16, Male 17-24, Male 25-29, Male 7, Male 8, Male 9, Master, Veteran
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Race London BMX Series 2013
Sun 03/11/13 - 09:30
Classification: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: 6 & Under, Elite Female, Elite Male, Female 10, Female 11, Female 12, Female 13, Female 14, Female 15, Female 16, Female 7, Female 8, Female 9, Junior Men, Male 10, Male 11, Male 12, Male 13, Male 14, Male 15, Male 16, Male 17-24, Male 25-29, Male 7, Male 8, Male 9, Master, Veteran
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Race London BMX Series 2013
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 03/11/13 09:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C 6 & Under, Championship Female, Elite Female, Elite Male, Female 10, Female 11, Female 12, Female 13, Female 14, Female 15, Female 16, Female 7, Female 8, Female 9, Junior Men, Male 10, Male 11, Male 12, Male 13, Male 14, Male 15, Male 16, Male 17-24, Male 25-29, Male 7, Male 8, Male 9, Master, Veteran
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Race London BMX Series 2013
Sun 03/11/13 - 09:30
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: 6 & Under, Championship Female, Elite Female, Elite Male, Female 10, Female 11, Female 12, Female 13, Female 14, Female 15, Female 16, Female 7, Female 8, Female 9, Junior Men, Male 10, Male 11, Male 12, Male 13, Male 14, Male 15, Male 16, Male 17-24, Male 25-29, Male 7, Male 8, Male 9, Master, Veteran
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Race Novice 7 & Under
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 03/11/13 10:00 Go-Ride Racing None N/A
Entry:
Race Novice 7 & Under
Sun 03/11/13 - 10:00
Classification: Go-Ride Racing
Band: None
Rider Cat: N/A
Entry:
Race Novice 8-9
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 03/11/13 10:05 Go-Ride Racing None N/A
Entry:
Race Novice 8-9
Sun 03/11/13 - 10:05
Classification: Go-Ride Racing
Band: None
Rider Cat: N/A
Entry:
Race Novice 10-11
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 03/11/13 10:10 Go-Ride Racing None N/A
Entry:
Race Novice 10-11
Sun 03/11/13 - 10:10
Classification: Go-Ride Racing
Band: None
Rider Cat: N/A
Entry:
Race Novice 12-13
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 03/11/13 10:15 Go-Ride Racing None N/A
Entry:
Race Novice 12-13
Sun 03/11/13 - 10:15
Classification: Go-Ride Racing
Band: None
Rider Cat: N/A
Entry:
Race Novice 14+
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 03/11/13 10:20 Go-Ride Racing None N/A
Entry:
Race Novice 14+
Sun 03/11/13 - 10:20
Classification: Go-Ride Racing
Band: None
Rider Cat: N/A
Entry:
Race Male 7 & Under
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 03/11/13 10:25 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C 6 & Under, Male 7
Entry:
Race Male 7 & Under
Sun 03/11/13 - 10:25
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: 6 & Under, Male 7
Entry:
Race Male 8-9
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 03/11/13 10:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 8, Male 9
Entry:
Race Male 8-9
Sun 03/11/13 - 10:30
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Male 8, Male 9
Entry:
Race Male 10-11
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 03/11/13 10:35 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 10, Male 11
Entry:
Race Male 10-11
Sun 03/11/13 - 10:35
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Male 10, Male 11
Entry:
Race Male 12-13
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 03/11/13 10:40 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 12, Male 13
Entry:
Race Male 12-13
Sun 03/11/13 - 10:40
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Male 12, Male 13
Entry:
Race Male 14-15
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 03/11/13 10:45 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 14, Male 15
Entry:
Race Male 14-15
Sun 03/11/13 - 10:45
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Male 14, Male 15
Entry:
Race Female 7 & Under
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 03/11/13 10:50 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C 6 & Under, Female 7
Entry:
Race Female 7 & Under
Sun 03/11/13 - 10:50
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: 6 & Under, Female 7
Entry:
Race Female 8-10
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 03/11/13 10:50 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Female 10, Female 8, Female 9
Entry:
Race Female 8-10
Sun 03/11/13 - 10:50
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Female 10, Female 8, Female 9
Entry:
Race Female 11-13
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 03/11/13 10:50 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Female 11, Female 12, Female 13
Entry:
Race Female 11-13
Sun 03/11/13 - 10:50
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Female 11, Female 12, Female 13
Entry:
Race Ladies Cruiser
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 03/11/13 10:55 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C 15-16, 17-29, 30-34, 35-39, 40-44, 45+
Entry:
Race Ladies Cruiser
Sun 03/11/13 - 10:55
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Cruiser Regional C
Rider Cat: 15-16, 17-29, 30-34, 35-39, 40-44, 45+
Entry:
Race Male Cruiser
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 03/11/13 11:00 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C 15-16, 17-29, 30-34, 35-39, 40-44, 45+
Entry:
Race Male Cruiser
Sun 03/11/13 - 11:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Cruiser Regional C
Rider Cat: 15-16, 17-29, 30-34, 35-39, 40-44, 45+
Entry:
Race Male 16+ Payback
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 03/11/13 01:00 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C Male 16, Male 17-24, Male 25-29, Master, Veteran
Entry:
Race Male 16+ Payback
Sun 03/11/13 - 01:00
Classification: BMX Regional C
Band: BMX Regional C
Rider Cat: Male 16, Male 17-24, Male 25-29, Master, Veteran
Entry:

Confirmed Results

Race Novice 7 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Miguel Brown Finished 0
2 Alfie Collins Finished 0
3 Oak Buchan Finished 0
4 Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
5 Theo McHugh Greenwich BMX Finished Male 7 0
6 Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 0
7 Xander Wright Finished 0
8 Amina Hariti Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
9 Leo Curpanen Finished 0
10 Finlay Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
11 Skye Wright Finished 0
12 Leon Bickelmann Finished 0
13 Henok Haile Finished 0
14 Murray Gray Finished 0
15 Linus Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
16 Quincey Miller-Cole Finished 0
17 David-Drian Ngatchou Finished 0
18 Tommy Bennett Finished 0
19 Lucian Ronca Finished 0
20 Daniel Hill-Gutierrez Finished 0
21 Wilfred Pickering Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
22 Aleem Thurlu-Banqura Finished 0
23 Tibeau Lespoix Finished 0
24 Theo Jones Finished 0
25 Arlo Stallard-Watson Finished 0
Show More

Race Novice 8-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Andrew Jalloh Finished 0
2 Denney McConnell Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
3 Kyron Horsley McKay Finished 0
4 Sebastian Vasquez Finished 0
5 Yahya Dejelloul Tower Hamlets Cycling Club Finished Male 8 0
6 Yuki Hoshino Finished 0
7 Sean Berry Finished 0
8 George Flory Finished 0
9 Jawad Ahmad Finished 0
10 Evann Pendrill Finished 0
11 Nico Satchell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
12 Matthew Redwood Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
13 Robert Head Finished 0
14 Tyler Davy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
15 Frankie Phillips Finished 0
16 Brandon Mellis Finished 0
17 Martin-Yohan Ngatchou Finished 0
18 Dontac Hill Finished 0
19 Phoebe Gaynor Finished 0
20 Dylan Simeone Finished 0
Show More

Race Novice 10-11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Keaven Sharpe Finished 0
2 Jordan Etienne Finished 0
3 Yunus Djelloul Tower Hamlets Cycling Club Finished Male 10 0
4 Oman Almenoar Finished 0
5 Teddy Morgan Finished 0
6 Akeem Thorlu-Banqura Finished 0
7 Daniel Fowowe Finished 0
8 Carter Osbourne Finished 0
9 Finlay Warwick Finished 0
10 Teddy Weller Finished 0
11 Kai Ring Greenwich BMX Finished 0
12 Adamson Agaba Finished 0
Show More

Race Novice 12-13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Trystan Allen Finished 0
2 Donte Davigneau Finished 0
3 Craig Mufundisi Finished 0
4 Lily Walters Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 15 0
5 Zakaria Hariti Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
6 Stephen Johnson Finished 0
7 Finlay Sheather Finished 0
8 Rakeem Miles Finished 0
9 Ilyas Djelloul Tower Hamlets Cycling Club Finished Male 11 0
10 Billy Cutujar Finished 0
11 Jared Duggan Finished 0
12 Josh Getahun Finished 0
13 Jason Daley Finished 0
Show More

Race Novice 14+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Marcus Spinola Finished 0
2 Suleyman Djelloul Finished 0
3 Jason Hill Finished 0
4 David Vargas Finished 0
5 George Newell Finished 0
6 Slivani Avenduno Finished 0
7 Reggie Ainsworth Finished 0

Race Male 7 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
2 Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
3 Juan Pablo Riveros Bermúdez Finished Male 8 16
4 Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 14
5 Lucas Ellis Greenwich BMX Finished 6 & Under 12
6 Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 10
7 Harry McCann Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 9
8 Rossi O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 8
9 Issac Adams Finished 0
10 Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 6
11 Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 5
12 Ollie O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 4
13 Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 3
14 Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 2
15 Harry Kirby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 1
16 Joe McCann Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 0
Show More

Race Male 8-9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 20
2 Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
3 Dan Fryer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
4 Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
5 Francisco Stefano Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
6 Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 10
7 James Payne-Fraser Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 9
8 Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
9 Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 7
10 Lucy Munday THRILL UK Finished Female 8 6
11 Sam Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 5
12 James Wiffen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 4
13 Morgan Czernuszka Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
14 George Knowles Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 2
15 Matt Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 1
16 Finn Wootton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 0
17 Callan Green Finished 0
18 Pung Pon Konggutong Finished 0
Show More

Race Male 10-11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Joshuah Werner Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 20
2 Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
3 Alec Munday THRILL UK Finished Male 10 16
4 Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
5 Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
6 Alfie Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
7 Dexter Razzell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
8 Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
9 Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
10 Alastair Reed Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 6
11 Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
12 Jack Wiggins San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 10 4
13 Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
14 Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 2
15 Brodie Burton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 1
Show More

Race Male 12-13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Brandon Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 20
2 Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 18
3 Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
4 Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
5 Dzintars Karklins Greenwich BMX Finished Male 13 12
6 Megan Duhig Greenwich BMX Finished Female 13 10
7 Logan Dickson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
8 Kraiwit Saenmwang Finished 0
9 Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 7
10 Meeshaq Malone Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
11 Lee Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 5
12 Nathan Konggutong Finished 0
13 Seni Haile Finished 0
Show More

Race Male 14-15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
2 Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
3 Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
4 Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 14
5 Ewan Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
6 Blain Davis Finished 0
7 Karys Richards Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 14 9
8 Viktorija Galakvosciute Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 15 8
9 Charlie Nelson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
10 Reece Lucas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
11 Bradley Lines Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 5
12 William Bartup Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 4
13 Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Championship Female 3
Show More

Race Female 7 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 7 20
2 Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 7 18
3 Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 7 16

Race Female 8-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Isabelle Ellis Greenwich BMX Finished Female 10 20
2 Sydnie Wheatley Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 10 18

Race Female 11-13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 20
2 Izzy Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
3 Amy Willats Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 11 16
4 Willow Kirkman Greenwich BMX Finished Female 12 14
5 Ella Anderson Finished Female 11 12

Race Ladies Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Yvonne Ryan Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 0
2 Deborah Pearce Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
3 Nadia Jene-Teixido Finished 0
4 Carol Taylor Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 14

Race Male Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Mario Gabriel Berno Finished 30-34 0
2 Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 18
3 Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 16
4 Gregory Reed Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 14
5 Rob Juanpera Runnymede Rockets Finished 30-34 12
6 Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 10
7 Adrian Woodcock Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 0
8 Christopher Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 8
9 Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 7
10 Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 6
11 Gary Willats Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 5
12 Ben Fermor Finished 17-29 4
13 Gary Munday THRILL UK Finished 40-44 3
14 Stuart Harrison Finished N/A 2
15 Tim McHugh Greenwich BMX Finished N/A 0
16 Andy Lee Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
17 Paul Quinn Urbanair BMX Finished N/A 0
18 Mark Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished N/A 0
Show More

Race Male 16+ Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
2 Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
3 Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
4 Carlos Vasquez Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
5 Nathaniel Campbell Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
6 Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 10
7 Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 9
8 Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
9 Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 0
10 Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
11 Jordan Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 17-24 5
12 Fabio Ferreira Finished 0
13 Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 3
14 Will Smith Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 16 2
15 Duncan Mewett Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished N/A 0
16 Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
17 Joe Simpson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 0
18 Gary O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Master 0
19 Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished N/A 0
20 Elliot Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
21 Jay Patterson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 0
22 Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 0
23 Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
24 Adrian Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
25 James Brooks East Kent BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 0
26 Richard Bradley Finished 0
27 Pedro Riveros Abaunza Finished N/A 0
28 Richard Swales Finished Male 25-29 0
29 Alfonso Lopez Greenwich BMX Finished 0
Show More

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk

Great Britain Cycling Team kit 15/16