British BMX Championships

BMX , HARWORTH – Saturday, 16 Sep 2006

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

018/EN/001/2006

Start Date:

Sat, 16th Sep 2006

Finish date:

Sun, 17th Sep 2006

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Harworth BMX Track, Scrooby Road, Harworth, Nottinghamshire, DN11 8JT
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 12 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 and Under - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Squadra Scozzese Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Bradley Minns Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Reece Hoggatt STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Michael Hawker Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Spencer Beagley Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Cameron Howard Intense Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Arron Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Skye Beagley Unknown Male (9) 0

11. Skye Beagley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Mathew Masterson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Jake Cheetham Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Lee Crowther Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Gregory Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Joshua West Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Callum Thompson Intense Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Robert Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Jamie Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Curtis Manaton Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Calum Strickland Team Corridori Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Daniel Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Chris Dayson **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Nicholas Green Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Dave Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Terry Green Baston Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Dave Richardson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Adam Ball Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Carl Evans Vale Royal Gravel Grippers BMX... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Christopher Millar Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Jason Sadler Unknown N/A 0

17. Jason Sadler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Dan Eastwood Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  John Moss Unknown 0

19. John Moss -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Ramon Figuerola Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Andy Short Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
22.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  Roger Wilbraham Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Neil Harbour *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  James Christie Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Allan Johnson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Luke Butler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Peter Power Curtis Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  David Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Michael Milburn Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Tim Print Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Tim Drew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Roy Sutton Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Dereck Cutler Unknown N/A 0

16. Dereck Cutler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Mark Sitch Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Paul Baker FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  George Roth Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
23.  Neil Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
24.  Richard Eames Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Kevin Ranscombe Andover BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Chris Mingo Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
27.  David Swain Unknown N/A 0

27. David Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
29.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
30.  Darren Flint Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
31.  Lee Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  Scott Whittle Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
33.  Paul Reed Unknown N/A 0

33. Paul Reed -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
34.  Andrew Bell Unknown N/A 0

34. Andrew Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
35.  Conrad Salthouse Unknown 0

35. Conrad Salthouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
36.  Darren Pritchard Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
37.  James Dunn Unknown N/A 0

37. James Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
38.  Paul Knowles Unknown N/A 0

38. Paul Knowles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Hamish Jefferson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
40.  Robert Mortlock Plymouth Corinthian CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
41.  Russell Hardy North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
42.  Nigel Page Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40 and Over - Results
1.  Mike Pardon Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Tony Slater Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Phil Beer Unknown N/A 0

4. Phil Beer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Andrew Lennon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Dave Herman Unknown N/A 0

6. Dave Herman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Brian Dayson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  William Fieldhouse Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Julian Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Damien Norris Unknown N/A 0

10. Damien Norris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Tim Henchliffe Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Peter Jackson Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Godfrey Burke Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Neil Saunders Unknown N/A 0

14. Neil Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Timothy Williams Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Antony Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Leroy Seaton Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Peter Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Elite Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Cruiser - Results
1.  Liam Phillips Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
3.  Martin Ogden Unknown 0

3. Martin Ogden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Lewis Lacey Unknown 0

4. Lewis Lacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

5. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

6. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Daniel Hodge Unknown 0

7. Daniel Hodge -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Lewis Hipkins Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ethan Vernon Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Aaron Threader Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Josh Short Bideford BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Olivia Howard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Thomas Cookson Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Aaron Bennett Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
14.  Tian Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
15.  Owen Stewart BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
16.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
17.  N/A N/A Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
18.  Jayden Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
19.  Jasia Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yrs - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Fred Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Harley Taylor Profile Racing Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Eddie Moore TAAP Cervelo Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Ben Turner Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Lewy Ranger Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Chandler Beagley Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Arthur Wilkinson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Shawn Hartley 4T+ Cyclopark Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Jake Griffiths Vale Royal Gravel Grippers BMX... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
16.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
17.  Alexander Thompson BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
18.  George Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
19.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
20.  Joseph Saunders Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
21.  Jordan Mullock Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 7-9 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 yrs - Results
1.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Victoria Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Alisha Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Jennifer Noble Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Harley Hunter Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Elizabeth Keating Dunstable BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
10.  Melissa Foster Unknown 0

10. Melissa Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Emma Cronin East Kent BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
12.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Reece Brownson Team Intense Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Joshua Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Ewan Milnes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Tyler Day Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Ben Draper Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Jack Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Juan Lace BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Tom Bentham BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Ethan Lewis Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Connor Cutler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Aiden Ditchburn North East BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
15.  Brandon Cain BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
16.  Mark Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
17.  Ryan Allington Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
18.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
19.  Kirk O'Rourke Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
20.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
21.  Jordan Sanderson Zappi's Cycling Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
22.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Callum Howard Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
24.  Zak Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Alex Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Fred Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Jake Power Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Skye Beagley Unknown Male (9) 0

10. Skye Beagley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Nathaniel Olson Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Owen Baxter Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  George Hawker Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Ryan Booth Vale Royal Gravel Grippers BMX... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
16.  Max Waghorn Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
17.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
18.  Ashley Walker Vale Royal Gravel Grippers BMX... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
19.  Howard Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
20.  Gareth Griffiths Vale Royal Gravel Grippers BMX... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
21.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yrs - Results
1.  Brad Spick **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Lewis Ferguson Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Glen English Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Zach Stevens STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Anthony Trower Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Oliver Fay Team Intense Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Taylor Andrews Groove Racing Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Louis Burton Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Aidan Bartholomew **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Quillan Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Daniel Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Caine Newsome North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Arran Skow Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
20.  Oliver Cook Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
21.  Thomas Hall Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
22.  Jamie Clarke **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
23.  Matthew Saunders Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
24.  Maxx Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Female 10-12 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yrs - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Emma Coles Easton Ritte Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Amy Keating Dunstable BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Chelsea Pearson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Shamika Shaw Unknown 0

9. Shamika Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Sophie Ditchburn North East BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
13.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
14.  Alicia Griffiths Vale Royal Gravel Grippers BMX... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Male 11 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yrs - Results
1.  Ryan Stack STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Bradley Minns Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Reece Hoggatt STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Jacob Roberts Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Dylan Foster Intense Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Michael Hawker Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Cameron Howard Intense Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Kieran Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Connor Swain Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Devan Pope Unknown 0

11. Devan Pope -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Connah Wilson ABD BMX UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Fraser Booth Vale Royal Gravel Grippers BMX... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Matthew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Daniel Hobson **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Liam Hartley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Oliver Lace BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  James Turvey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Ryan Dean Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Thomas Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  William Nethacott Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 12 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yrs - Results
1.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Eliot Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Philip Hawarden Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Daniel Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Arron Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  James Pearson FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Alexander Metcalfe Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Jake Norfolk Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Spencer Beagley Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Ben Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Ryan East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Luke Stewart BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Caleb Sands Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Danny Clarke **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yrs - Results
1.  Samuel Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Freddie Nicholls Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Sam Hann Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Jordan Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Curtis Manaton Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Josh Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Ryan Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Connor Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  James Reddish Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  William Elsey Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Robert Hawker Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Taro Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Daniel Gregory Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Niall Lennon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  George Rusdale Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  John Pass Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Kieran Bartholomew **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  Sam Purvis Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Benjamin Canning Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
25.  Matthew Kirk Groove Racing Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Female 13-15 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yrs - Results
1.  Nicola Reed Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Ashby Gibson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Jessica Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Nichola Rogers Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Elise Dick Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Shanice Trotter Unknown 0

6. Shanice Trotter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Hannah Goss Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
8.  Kimberley Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
9.  Ashleigh Ball Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
10.  Rebecca Colquitt BMX Isle of Man Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Male 14 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yrs - Results
1.  Mathew Masterson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Arran Shrosbree Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Lee Crowther Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Deane Ashcroft Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Andrew Cameron Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Jason Fay Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Callum Thompson Intense Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Jake Ferguson Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Joshua West Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Peter Lavender Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Qaidaar Von Banchet Unknown 0

12. Qaidaar Von Banchet -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  James McAuliffe Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Sean Herman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Sam Coles On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Wayne Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Oliver Jenkins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Eddie Spain Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Gareth Allsopp **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Joe Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  Thomas Elvin Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Anthony Reed Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yrs - Results
1.  Aaron Curry Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Steven Sewell One Bicycles (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jake Cheetham Hitchin Nomads CC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Farran Afflick Straker Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Daniel Tipton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Adam Brazil Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Martyn Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Joe Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Gregory Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Harvey Almack Loudoun RC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Sam Coleman Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Bradley Watts Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Levi Ashley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Matthew Woodall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Robert Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Rikki Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Andrew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Marc Fryer Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Christopher Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Tyler Bowcombe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  David Burnet Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Ryan Spick **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  Ashley Hall Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  Kieran Griffiths Vale Royal Gravel Grippers BMX... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yrs - Results
1.  Calum Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Daniel Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Ryan Hodge Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Daniel Price Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Adam Ball Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Martyn Jay Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Luke Tamblyn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Ben Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  David Mills Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Liam Eccles Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Liam Snazel FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Ethan Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Keiran Panesar Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Joshua Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Harrison Slater Unknown 0

19. Harrison Slater -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Matt Smith Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 19 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19 and Over - Results
1.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Andy Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Wayne Richardson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Ryan Everitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Marco Dell'Isola Profile Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Taylor Gibson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Stephen Taylor FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Ross Tricker Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Jordan Gould Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

15. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Stuart Milligan Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Chris Dayson **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Matt Barnard Unknown 0

18. Matt Barnard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Daniel Clifford Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Juan Watney Push Sport / Barford Van Hire Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Warren Harper Unknown N/A 0

21. Warren Harper -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Michael Brown Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
24.  Ben Osborne Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Peter Osborne Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
26.  Jon Osborne Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Timothy Barber Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Matthew Herman Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Christopher Carr Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
30.  Mark Graham Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
31.  Joseph Wood Ayr Roads Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Jeremy Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Karl Sanderson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Jason Jessop Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Jason Kenning Urbanair BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Paul Bennett Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Jai Kemp Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Mike Pardon Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Neil Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Mark Wallace Unknown 0

17. Mark Wallace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Nick Carnill Unknown N/A 0

18. Nick Carnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Matthew Hibbert Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Craig Knoetze Unknown 0

20. Craig Knoetze -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Kenny Hunter Unknown 0

22. Kenny Hunter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Nigel Page Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Ladies 25 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25 and Over - Results
1.  Kim Bent Hull CSC Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
2.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Vanessa Real FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
4.  Nicola Spiers *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
5.  Kate Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
6.  Gail Aspden Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
7.  Jane Keating Dunstable BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
8.  Rebecca Vaughan Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

1. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Charlie Phillips STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
3.  Lucy Hodson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
4.  Katie Roberts Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Lauren Smith FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Ellie Goodman Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
8.  Ria Goodman One Bicycles (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Donna Roberts Greenmachine BMX Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
10.  Laura Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Ellie Morris Unknown 0

11. Ellie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Jonathan Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Lee Bromfield FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Shaun Issitt Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Nathan Routledge MCS Bicycles Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Ryan Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Martyn Wetherelt Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Scott "Adam" Stephens Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Gary Bailey **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Stephen Reed Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Travis Bowcombe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  William Buck Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Joseph Lumsdon Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Dan Sobutta Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Terry Green Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Ben Griffiths Vale Royal Gravel Grippers BMX... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
17.  James Goodwin Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Dina Kalonji Unknown N/A 0

18. Dina Kalonji -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Kelvin Batey Unknown N/A 0

1. Kelvin Batey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Dale Holmes FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
3.  Marcus Bloomfield Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Liam Phillips Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
6.  Richard Batey Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
7.  Alex Dick Unknown 0

7. Alex Dick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Warren Bancroft Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Scott Beaumont Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Luke Gamble Unknown 0

10. Luke Gamble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Ben Forwood Unknown 0

11. Ben Forwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Harrison Britt Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Lewis Lacey Unknown 0

13. Lewis Lacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Liam Batey Unknown 0

14. Liam Batey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

15. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Laurence Mapp Unknown 0

16. Laurence Mapp -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Christopher Jackson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Martin Ogden Unknown 0

18. Martin Ogden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

National event information can be gained by contacting the club secretary at the relevant event or by calling Roger Wilbraham at British Cycling on 0161-274-2022. The British Championships is a regional qualification event. Please read the information relating to the regional qualification series, as each region is different. Pre entry via your regional secretary

The Races

Cruiser 12 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:00
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:01 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:01
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:02 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:02
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:03 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:03
Cruiser 40 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:04 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:04
Elite Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:05 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:05
MTB IA
6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:06 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:06
MTB IA
Male 7 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:07 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:07
MTB IA
Female 7-9 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:08
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:09
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:10 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:10
MTB IA
Male 10 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:11 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:11
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:12 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:12
Male 11 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:13 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:13
MTB IA
Male 12 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:14 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:14
MTB IA
Male 13 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:15 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:15
MTB IA
Female 13-15 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:16 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:16
Male 14 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:17 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:17
MTB IA
Male 15 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:18 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:18
MTB IA
Male 16 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:19 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:19
MTB IA
Male 19 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:20 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:20
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:21 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:21
MTB IA
Ladies 25 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:22 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:22
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:23 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:23
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:24 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:24
MTB IA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:25 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:25
MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

018/EN/001/2006

Start Date:

Sat, 16th Sep 2006

Finish date:

Sun, 17th Sep 2006

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Harworth BMX Track, Scrooby Road, Harworth, Nottinghamshire, DN11 8JT
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 12 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 and Under - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Squadra Scozzese Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Bradley Minns Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Reece Hoggatt STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Michael Hawker Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Spencer Beagley Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Cameron Howard Intense Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Arron Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Skye Beagley Unknown Male (9) 0

11. Skye Beagley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Mathew Masterson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Jake Cheetham Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Lee Crowther Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Gregory Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Joshua West Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Callum Thompson Intense Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Robert Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Jamie Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Curtis Manaton Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Calum Strickland Team Corridori Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Daniel Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Chris Dayson **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Nicholas Green Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Dave Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Terry Green Baston Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Dave Richardson Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Adam Ball Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Carl Evans Vale Royal Gravel Grippers BMX... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Christopher Millar Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Jason Sadler Unknown N/A 0

17. Jason Sadler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Dan Eastwood Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  John Moss Unknown 0

19. John Moss -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Ramon Figuerola Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Andy Short Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
22.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  Roger Wilbraham Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Neil Harbour *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  James Christie Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Allan Johnson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Luke Butler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Peter Power Curtis Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  David Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Michael Milburn Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Tim Print Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Tim Drew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Roy Sutton Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Dereck Cutler Unknown N/A 0

16. Dereck Cutler -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Mark Sitch Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Paul Baker FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  George Roth Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
23.  Neil Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
24.  Richard Eames Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Kevin Ranscombe Andover BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Chris Mingo Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
27.  David Swain Unknown N/A 0

27. David Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
29.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
30.  Darren Flint Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
31.  Lee Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  Scott Whittle Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
33.  Paul Reed Unknown N/A 0

33. Paul Reed -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
34.  Andrew Bell Unknown N/A 0

34. Andrew Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
35.  Conrad Salthouse Unknown 0

35. Conrad Salthouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
36.  Darren Pritchard Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
37.  James Dunn Unknown N/A 0

37. James Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
38.  Paul Knowles Unknown N/A 0

38. Paul Knowles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
39.  Hamish Jefferson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
40.  Robert Mortlock Plymouth Corinthian CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
41.  Russell Hardy North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
42.  Nigel Page Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40 and Over - Results
1.  Mike Pardon Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Tony Slater Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Phil Beer Unknown N/A 0

4. Phil Beer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Andrew Lennon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Dave Herman Unknown N/A 0

6. Dave Herman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Brian Dayson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  William Fieldhouse Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Julian Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Damien Norris Unknown N/A 0

10. Damien Norris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Tim Henchliffe Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Peter Jackson Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Godfrey Burke Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Neil Saunders Unknown N/A 0

14. Neil Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Timothy Williams Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Antony Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Leroy Seaton Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Peter Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Elite Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Cruiser - Results
1.  Liam Phillips Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
3.  Martin Ogden Unknown 0

3. Martin Ogden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Lewis Lacey Unknown 0

4. Lewis Lacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

5. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

6. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Daniel Hodge Unknown 0

7. Daniel Hodge -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Lewis Hipkins Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ethan Vernon Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Aaron Threader Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Josh Short Bideford BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Olivia Howard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Thomas Cookson Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Aaron Bennett Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
14.  Tian Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
15.  Owen Stewart BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
16.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
17.  N/A N/A Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
18.  Jayden Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
19.  Jasia Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yrs - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Fred Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Harley Taylor Profile Racing Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Eddie Moore TAAP Cervelo Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Ben Turner Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Lewy Ranger Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Chandler Beagley Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Arthur Wilkinson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Shawn Hartley 4T+ Cyclopark Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Jake Griffiths Vale Royal Gravel Grippers BMX... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
16.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
17.  Alexander Thompson BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
18.  George Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
19.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
20.  Joseph Saunders Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
21.  Jordan Mullock Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 7-9 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 yrs - Results
1.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Victoria Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Alisha Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Jennifer Noble Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Harley Hunter Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Elizabeth Keating Dunstable BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
10.  Melissa Foster Unknown 0

10. Melissa Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Emma Cronin East Kent BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
12.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Reece Brownson Team Intense Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Joshua Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Ewan Milnes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Tyler Day Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Ben Draper Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Jack Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Juan Lace BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Tom Bentham BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Ethan Lewis Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Connor Cutler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Aiden Ditchburn North East BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
15.  Brandon Cain BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
16.  Mark Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
17.  Ryan Allington Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
18.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
19.  Kirk O'Rourke Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
20.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
21.  Jordan Sanderson Zappi's Cycling Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
22.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Callum Howard Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
24.  Zak Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Alex Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Fred Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Jake Power Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Skye Beagley Unknown Male (9) 0

10. Skye Beagley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Nathaniel Olson Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Owen Baxter Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  George Hawker Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Ryan Booth Vale Royal Gravel Grippers BMX... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
16.  Max Waghorn Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
17.  Aaron Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
18.  Ashley Walker Vale Royal Gravel Grippers BMX... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
19.  Howard Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
20.  Gareth Griffiths Vale Royal Gravel Grippers BMX... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
21.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yrs - Results
1.  Brad Spick **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Lewis Ferguson Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Glen English Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Zach Stevens STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Anthony Trower Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Oliver Fay Team Intense Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Taylor Andrews Groove Racing Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Louis Burton Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Aidan Bartholomew **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Quillan Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Daniel Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Caine Newsome North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Arran Skow Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
20.  Oliver Cook Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
21.  Thomas Hall Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
22.  Jamie Clarke **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
23.  Matthew Saunders Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
24.  Maxx Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Female 10-12 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yrs - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Emma Coles Easton Ritte Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Amy Keating Dunstable BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Chelsea Pearson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Shamika Shaw Unknown 0

9. Shamika Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Sophie Ditchburn North East BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
13.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
14.  Alicia Griffiths Vale Royal Gravel Grippers BMX... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Male 11 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yrs - Results
1.  Ryan Stack STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Bradley Minns Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Reece Hoggatt STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Jacob Roberts Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Dylan Foster Intense Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Michael Hawker Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Cameron Howard Intense Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Kieran Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Connor Swain Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Devan Pope Unknown 0

11. Devan Pope -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Connah Wilson ABD BMX UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Fraser Booth Vale Royal Gravel Grippers BMX... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Matthew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Daniel Hobson **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Liam Hartley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Oliver Lace BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  James Turvey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Ryan Dean Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Thomas Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  William Nethacott Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Male 12 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yrs - Results
1.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Eliot Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Philip Hawarden Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Daniel Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Arron Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  James Pearson FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Alexander Metcalfe Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Jake Norfolk Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Spencer Beagley Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Ben Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Ryan East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Luke Stewart BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Caleb Sands Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Danny Clarke **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yrs - Results
1.  Samuel Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Freddie Nicholls Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Sam Hann Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Jordan Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Curtis Manaton Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Jonathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Josh Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Ryan Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Connor Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  James Reddish Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  William Elsey Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Robert Hawker Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Taro Isidore Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Daniel Gregory Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Niall Lennon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  George Rusdale Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  John Pass Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Kieran Bartholomew **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Jamie Watson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  Sam Purvis Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Benjamin Canning Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
25.  Matthew Kirk Groove Racing Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Female 13-15 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yrs - Results
1.  Nicola Reed Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Ashby Gibson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Jessica Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Nichola Rogers Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Elise Dick Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Shanice Trotter Unknown 0

6. Shanice Trotter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Hannah Goss Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
8.  Kimberley Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
9.  Ashleigh Ball Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
10.  Rebecca Colquitt BMX Isle of Man Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Male 14 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yrs - Results
1.  Mathew Masterson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Arran Shrosbree Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Lee Crowther Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Deane Ashcroft Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Andrew Cameron Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Jason Fay Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Callum Thompson Intense Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Jake Ferguson Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Joshua West Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Peter Lavender Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Qaidaar Von Banchet Unknown 0

12. Qaidaar Von Banchet -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  James McAuliffe Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Sean Herman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Sam Coles On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Wayne Gutteridge Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Oliver Jenkins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Eddie Spain Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Gareth Allsopp **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Nathaniel Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Joe Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  Thomas Elvin Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Anthony Reed Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yrs - Results
1.  Aaron Curry Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Steven Sewell One Bicycles (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jake Cheetham Hitchin Nomads CC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Farran Afflick Straker Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Daniel Tipton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Adam Brazil Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Martyn Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Joe Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Gregory Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Harvey Almack Loudoun RC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Sam Coleman Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Bradley Watts Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Levi Ashley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Matthew Woodall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Robert Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Rikki Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Andrew Roddis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Marc Fryer Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Christopher Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Tyler Bowcombe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  David Burnet Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Ryan Spick **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  Ashley Hall Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  Kieran Griffiths Vale Royal Gravel Grippers BMX... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yrs - Results
1.  Calum Strickland Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Daniel Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Ryan Hodge Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Daniel Price Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Adam Ball Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Martyn Jay Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Luke Tamblyn Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Ben Shipley Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  David Mills Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Liam Eccles Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Liam Snazel FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Ethan Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Keiran Panesar Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Joshua Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Harrison Slater Unknown 0

19. Harrison Slater -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Matt Smith Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 19 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19 and Over - Results
1.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Andy Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Wayne Richardson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Ryan Everitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Marco Dell'Isola Profile Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Taylor Gibson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Stephen Taylor FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Ross Tricker Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Jordan Gould Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

15. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Stuart Milligan Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Chris Dayson **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Matt Barnard Unknown 0

18. Matt Barnard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Daniel Clifford Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Juan Watney Push Sport / Barford Van Hire Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Warren Harper Unknown N/A 0

21. Warren Harper -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Michael Brown Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
24.  Ben Osborne Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Peter Osborne Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
26.  Jon Osborne Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Timothy Barber Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Matthew Herman Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Christopher Carr Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
30.  Mark Graham Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
31.  Joseph Wood Ayr Roads Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Jeremy Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Karl Sanderson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Jason Jessop Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Jason Kenning Urbanair BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Paul Bennett Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Jai Kemp Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Mike Pardon Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Neil Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Mark Wallace Unknown 0

17. Mark Wallace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Nick Carnill Unknown N/A 0

18. Nick Carnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Matthew Hibbert Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Craig Knoetze Unknown 0

20. Craig Knoetze -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Kenny Hunter Unknown 0

22. Kenny Hunter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Nigel Page Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Ladies 25 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25 and Over - Results
1.  Kim Bent Hull CSC Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
2.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Vanessa Real FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
4.  Nicola Spiers *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
5.  Kate Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
6.  Gail Aspden Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
7.  Jane Keating Dunstable BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
8.  Rebecca Vaughan Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

1. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Charlie Phillips STAATS Europe (BMX/MTB) Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
3.  Lucy Hodson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
4.  Katie Roberts Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Lauren Smith FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Ellie Goodman Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
8.  Ria Goodman One Bicycles (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Donna Roberts Greenmachine BMX Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
10.  Laura Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Ellie Morris Unknown 0

11. Ellie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Jonathan Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Lee Bromfield FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Shaun Issitt Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Nathan Routledge MCS Bicycles Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Ryan Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Martyn Wetherelt Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Scott "Adam" Stephens Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Gary Bailey **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Stephen Reed Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Travis Bowcombe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  William Buck Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Joseph Lumsdon Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Dan Sobutta Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Terry Green Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Ben Griffiths Vale Royal Gravel Grippers BMX... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
17.  James Goodwin Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Dina Kalonji Unknown N/A 0

18. Dina Kalonji -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Kelvin Batey Unknown N/A 0

1. Kelvin Batey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Dale Holmes FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
3.  Marcus Bloomfield Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Liam Phillips Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
6.  Richard Batey Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
7.  Alex Dick Unknown 0

7. Alex Dick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Warren Bancroft Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Scott Beaumont Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Luke Gamble Unknown 0

10. Luke Gamble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Ben Forwood Unknown 0

11. Ben Forwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Harrison Britt Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Lewis Lacey Unknown 0

13. Lewis Lacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Liam Batey Unknown 0

14. Liam Batey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

15. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Laurence Mapp Unknown 0

16. Laurence Mapp -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Christopher Jackson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Martin Ogden Unknown 0

18. Martin Ogden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

National event information can be gained by contacting the club secretary at the relevant event or by calling Roger Wilbraham at British Cycling on 0161-274-2022. The British Championships is a regional qualification event. Please read the information relating to the regional qualification series, as each region is different. Pre entry via your regional secretary

The Races

Cruiser 12 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:00
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:01 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:01
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:02 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:02
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:03 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:03
Cruiser 40 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:04 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:04
Elite Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:05 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:05
MTB IA
6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:06 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:06
MTB IA
Male 7 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:07 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:07
MTB IA
Female 7-9 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:08
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:09
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:10 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:10
MTB IA
Male 10 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:11 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:11
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:12 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:12
Male 11 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:13 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:13
MTB IA
Male 12 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:14 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:14
MTB IA
Male 13 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:15 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:15
MTB IA
Female 13-15 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:16 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:16
Male 14 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:17 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:17
MTB IA
Male 15 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:18 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:18
MTB IA
Male 16 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:19 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:19
MTB IA
Male 19 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:20 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:20
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:21 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:21
MTB IA
Ladies 25 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:22 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:22
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:23 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:23
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:24 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:24
MTB IA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/09/06 00:25 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 17/09/06 – 00:25
MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk