BC National BMX Series Round 6

BMX , PETERBOROUGH – Sunday, 07 Jun 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

539/EN/008/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 7th Jun 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Peterborough BMX Track, Orton Park, Orton Malbourne, Peterborough, PE2 5HP
Directions: From the A1 North or South, take the A1139 towards the City Centre. Take the third exit A1260 City Centre then take the next exit signed Orton Malbourne. Just before the traffic lights turn right signed Herlington Centre. Follow the road to the T junction and turn right then left into the track entrance.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 12 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 and Under - Results
1.  Owen Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Christopher Worrall Dialled Bikes Support Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Joseph Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Scott Casey Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Ben Clarkson Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Josh Souto Unknown Junior Men 0

6. Josh Souto -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Anthony Ives Goldcoast Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Christopher Millar Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  John Francis Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Jack Wilkins Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Darren Reidy Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Paul Eccles Green Machine BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Damian Mead Unknown Master 0

5. Damian Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Neil Harbour FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Allan Johnson North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Darren O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Andrew Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Mark Fernihough Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Mark Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40-44 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 yr - Results
1.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Keith Wilson FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Danny Ancell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Tony Slater Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Phil Beer East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Dave Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Antony Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Brian Dayson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser Ladies 25 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 25 and Over - Results
1.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Beverley Dackombe East Kent BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
5.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Kelvin Batey **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Calum Strickland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Thomas Palmer Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Luke Gamble Unknown 0

4. Luke Gamble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
6.  Gabor Deli Unknown 0

6. Gabor Deli -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Daniel Whyte Unknown 0

7. Daniel Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Scott Waterhouse Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Daniel Thorne Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Luke Tamblyn Unknown 0

10. Luke Tamblyn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Adam Buday Unknown 0

11. Adam Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

12. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Robbie Goodman Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Katie Plumb Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Katurah Davidson VC Meudon Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Rebecca Duckering YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Brooke Shayler Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Lauren Richardson Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
13.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
14.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
15.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
16.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
17.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
18.  Emily Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
19.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
20.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
21.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
22.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
23.  Sophie Oliver Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
24.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
25.  Lauren Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
8.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
9.  Alice Law Team Bunneys Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
10.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
11.  Abi Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
12.  Sophie Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Female 7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 and Under - Results
1.  Trinity Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Darcie Taylor North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Niamh Cary Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Female 8-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 yr - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Lasharn Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Keavi Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Mary Johnson Unknown 0

6. Mary Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Melissa Guest Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Kaya Clay Unknown Female (7-9) 0

8. Kaya Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
9.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
10.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
11.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lauren Smith Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Lana Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
5.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
6.  Julie Cary Unknown N/A 0

6. Julie Cary -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Suzanne Lacey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
9.  Chloe Napier Brixton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
10.  Ashby Gibson Green Machine BMX Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
11.  Georgia Rase Green Machine BMX Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
12.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Adam Brazil Dave Hinde Racing Team Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Nicholas Britt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Kyle Evans Unknown 0

4. Kyle Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Tre Whyte Unknown 0

6. Tre Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  William Elsey Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Curtis Manaton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Farran Afflick Straker Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Adam Guest Urbanair BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Jon Woodward Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Sam Richardson Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Callum Thompson Pro BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Martyn Green Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
17.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
19.  Peter Lavender Gosport BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Harley Taylor North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Louis Gray-Blest Catford CC Equipe/Banks Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Eddie Moore Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Ben Turner Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Benjamin Armitage Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Edward Burton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Charlie Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  Jack Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Charles Currie Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Robbie Handley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11-12 yr - Results
1.  Reece Brownson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Jordan Hatcher FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Todd Rattue Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Kurt Pugsley Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  George Hawker Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Owen Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Christopher Worrall Dialled Bikes Support Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Ben Chaplin Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Dawid Wozniak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
28.  Tyler Day Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
29.  Ben Carnill Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
30.  Raven Sumpton Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
31.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
32.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

32. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
33.  Darek Wozniak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
34.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
35.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
36.  Elijah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
37.  Jacob Hutson Pro BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
38.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
39.  Max Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
40.  Jack Peters Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13-14 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  George Higley Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Dylan Foster FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Connah Wilson Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Brad Spick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Alex Guest Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Harvey Hutson Pro BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Kyle Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  James Handleigh Groove Racing Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Duncan Mewett Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Connor Clarke Team Bunneys Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
25.  Shane Mills Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
28.  Hayden Wright Unknown Male (13-14) 0

28. Hayden Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
29.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
30.  Jake Mcnab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15-16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15-16 yr - Results
1.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Grant Hill Secret-Training.cc Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Ashley Ransom PS Cycles/ Cwmdown Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Samuel Leggett Pro BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Sam Langridge Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Jack Bloor Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Robert Hawker VC St Raphael Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Jordan Smith Unknown N/A 0

16. Jordan Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Daniel Hill T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Grant Turner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  James Edge Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  Jake Cornforth T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
26.  James McHardy Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
28.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
29.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
30.  Ben Clarkson Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Dale Holmes Unknown 0

1. Dale Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lee Baker Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Gareth Bates Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Zoltan Buday Unknown 0

4. Zoltan Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

6. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

10. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Billy Irwin Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Robert Reed Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Adam Carr Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Morgan Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Elliott Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Ewan Towle Team Bunneys Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  Owen Scattergood Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
14.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
15.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Ben Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Kieran Bolton Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Harry Restall Team Bunneys Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Morgan Turner Unknown 0

13. Morgan Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
16.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
17.  Lewis Handley Unknown Male (7) 0

17. Lewis Handley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
18.  Alex Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
19.  Connor Hurry Team Bunneys Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
20.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Mason Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Taylor Johnson FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Taylan Baldwin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Charlie O'Grady VC Londres Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Finlay Mead Unknown Male (8) 0

12. Finlay Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Nathan Wood Unknown Male (8) 0

13. Nathan Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
15.  James Duckering YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
16.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
17.  Joseph Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
18.  Samuel Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
19.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
20.  Thomas Parkinson Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
21.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Shay Casey Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Ethan Godden Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Jonathan Eastwood Performancecoaching.me Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Owen Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
15.  Fraser Dudley Team Bunneys Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
16.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
17.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
18.  Conor Hill Team Echelon Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
19.  Jake Nuttall Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
20.  Ewan Jones Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
21.  Ben Wood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
22.  Matthew Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Jason Jessop Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Peter Moore Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Nigel Whyte Norwich CSC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Reports

BMX National Series Rounds 5 & 6

Posted 21/12/2009 - British Cycling

All the action from soggy Peterborough - updated with full report

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Practice times Saturday 9am-9.45am Group 1, 9.45am to 10.30am Group 2, 10.30am-11.15am Group 3, 11.15am-12.30pm Group 4.

The Races

Cruiser 12 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Cruiser 40-44 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Cruiser Ladies 25 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Female 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Female 8-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 11-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 13-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 15-16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

539/EN/008/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 7th Jun 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Peterborough BMX Track, Orton Park, Orton Malbourne, Peterborough, PE2 5HP
Directions: From the A1 North or South, take the A1139 towards the City Centre. Take the third exit A1260 City Centre then take the next exit signed Orton Malbourne. Just before the traffic lights turn right signed Herlington Centre. Follow the road to the T junction and turn right then left into the track entrance.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Cruiser 12 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 and Under - Results
1.  Owen Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Christopher Worrall Dialled Bikes Support Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Joseph Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Scott Casey Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Ben Clarkson Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Josh Souto Unknown Junior Men 0

6. Josh Souto -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Anthony Ives Goldcoast Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Christopher Millar Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  John Francis Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Jack Wilkins Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Darren Reidy Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Paul Eccles Green Machine BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Damian Mead Unknown Master 0

5. Damian Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Neil Harbour FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Allan Johnson North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Darren O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Andrew Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Mark Fernihough Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Mark Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40-44 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 yr - Results
1.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Keith Wilson FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Danny Ancell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Tony Slater Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Phil Beer East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Dave Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Antony Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Brian Dayson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser Ladies 25 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 25 and Over - Results
1.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Beverley Dackombe East Kent BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
5.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Kelvin Batey **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Calum Strickland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Thomas Palmer Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Luke Gamble Unknown 0

4. Luke Gamble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
6.  Gabor Deli Unknown 0

6. Gabor Deli -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Daniel Whyte Unknown 0

7. Daniel Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Scott Waterhouse Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Daniel Thorne Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Luke Tamblyn Unknown 0

10. Luke Tamblyn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Adam Buday Unknown 0

11. Adam Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

12. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Robbie Goodman Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Katie Plumb Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Katurah Davidson VC Meudon Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Rebecca Duckering YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Brooke Shayler Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Lauren Richardson Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
13.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
14.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
15.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
16.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
17.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
18.  Emily Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
19.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
20.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
21.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
22.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
23.  Sophie Oliver Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
24.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
25.  Lauren Stewart *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
8.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
9.  Alice Law Team Bunneys Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
10.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
11.  Abi Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
12.  Sophie Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Female 7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 and Under - Results
1.  Trinity Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Darcie Taylor North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Niamh Cary Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Female 8-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 yr - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Lasharn Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Keavi Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Mary Johnson Unknown 0

6. Mary Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Melissa Guest Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Kaya Clay Unknown Female (7-9) 0

8. Kaya Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
9.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
10.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
11.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lauren Smith Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Lana Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
5.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
6.  Julie Cary Unknown N/A 0

6. Julie Cary -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Suzanne Lacey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
9.  Chloe Napier Brixton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
10.  Ashby Gibson Green Machine BMX Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
11.  Georgia Rase Green Machine BMX Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
12.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Adam Brazil Dave Hinde Racing Team Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Nicholas Britt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Kyle Evans Unknown 0

4. Kyle Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Tre Whyte Unknown 0

6. Tre Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  William Elsey Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Curtis Manaton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Farran Afflick Straker Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Adam Guest Urbanair BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Jon Woodward Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Sam Richardson Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Callum Thompson Pro BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Martyn Green Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
17.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
19.  Peter Lavender Gosport BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Harley Taylor North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Louis Gray-Blest Catford CC Equipe/Banks Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Eddie Moore Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Ben Turner Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Benjamin Armitage Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Edward Burton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Charlie Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  Jack Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Charles Currie Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Robbie Handley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11-12 yr - Results
1.  Reece Brownson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Jordan Hatcher FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Joshua Moore Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Todd Rattue Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Kurt Pugsley Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  George Hawker Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Owen Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Christopher Worrall Dialled Bikes Support Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Ben Chaplin Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Dawid Wozniak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
28.  Tyler Day Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
29.  Ben Carnill Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
30.  Raven Sumpton Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
31.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
32.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

32. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
33.  Darek Wozniak Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
34.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
35.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
36.  Elijah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
37.  Jacob Hutson Pro BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
38.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
39.  Max Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
40.  Jack Peters Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13-14 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  George Higley Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Dylan Foster FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Connah Wilson Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Brad Spick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Alex Guest Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Harvey Hutson Pro BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Kyle Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  James Handleigh Groove Racing Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Duncan Mewett Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Connor Clarke Team Bunneys Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
25.  Shane Mills Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
28.  Hayden Wright Unknown Male (13-14) 0

28. Hayden Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
29.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
30.  Jake Mcnab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15-16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15-16 yr - Results
1.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Grant Hill Secret-Training.cc Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Ashley Ransom PS Cycles/ Cwmdown Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Samuel Leggett Pro BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Sam Langridge Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Jack Bloor Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Robert Hawker VC St Raphael Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Jordan Smith Unknown N/A 0

16. Jordan Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Daniel Hill T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Grant Turner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  James Edge Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  Jake Cornforth T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
26.  James McHardy Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
28.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
29.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
30.  Ben Clarkson Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Dale Holmes Unknown 0

1. Dale Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Lee Baker Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Gareth Bates Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Zoltan Buday Unknown 0

4. Zoltan Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

6. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

10. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Billy Irwin Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Robert Reed Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Adam Carr Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Morgan Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Elliott Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Ewan Towle Team Bunneys Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  Owen Scattergood Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
14.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
15.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Ben Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Kieran Bolton Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Harry Restall Team Bunneys Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Morgan Turner Unknown 0

13. Morgan Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
16.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
17.  Lewis Handley Unknown Male (7) 0

17. Lewis Handley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
18.  Alex Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
19.  Connor Hurry Team Bunneys Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
20.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Mason Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Taylor Johnson FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Taylan Baldwin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Charlie O'Grady VC Londres Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Finlay Mead Unknown Male (8) 0

12. Finlay Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Nathan Wood Unknown Male (8) 0

13. Nathan Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
15.  James Duckering YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
16.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
17.  Joseph Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
18.  Samuel Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
19.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
20.  Thomas Parkinson Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
21.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Shay Casey Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Ethan Godden Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Jonathan Eastwood Performancecoaching.me Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Owen Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
15.  Fraser Dudley Team Bunneys Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
16.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
17.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
18.  Conor Hill Team Echelon Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
19.  Jake Nuttall Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
20.  Ewan Jones Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
21.  Ben Wood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
22.  Matthew Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Jason Jessop Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Peter Moore Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Nigel Whyte Norwich CSC Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Reports

BMX National Series Rounds 5 & 6

Posted 21/12/2009 - British Cycling

All the action from soggy Peterborough - updated with full report

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Practice times Saturday 9am-9.45am Group 1, 9.45am to 10.30am Group 2, 10.30am-11.15am Group 3, 11.15am-12.30pm Group 4.

The Races

Cruiser 12 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Cruiser 40-44 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Cruiser Ladies 25 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Female 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Female 8-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 11-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 13-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 15-16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/06/09 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 07/06/09 – 10:00
MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk