Calshot Winter Track League 2013/14

Track League , SOUTHAMPTON – Sunday, 02 Feb 2014

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

291651

Start Date:

Sun, 2nd Feb 2014

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Calshot Activities Centre, Calshot Spit, Fawley, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 1BR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A 28 Lap SCR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A 28 Lap SCR - Results
1.  Charlie Leech Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Thomas Key Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Charlie Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Senior A Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Points Race - Results
1.  Charlie Leech Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Thomas Key Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Charlie Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior A Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Sprint - Results
1.  Charlie Leech Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Thomas Key Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Scratch - Results
1.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Thomas Key Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Charlie Leech Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Charlie Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Senior B 28 Lap SCR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B 28 Lap SCR - Results
1.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Aidan Hindle Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Harry Hailwood Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Matthew Posner Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Points Race - Results
1.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Aidan Hindle Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Harry Hailwood Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Sprint - Results
1.  Harry Hailwood Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Aidan Hindle Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Scratch - Results
1.  Aidan Hindle Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Harry Hailwood Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2km Scratch - Results
1.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Charlie Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Harry Hailwood Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U16/U14 Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Warm Up - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Will Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16/U14 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Points - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Will Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16/U14 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Handicap - Results
1.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Will Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16/U14 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Sprint - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16/U14 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Scratch - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Will Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12/U10/U8 Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Warm Up - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  George Evans Finished 0

6. George Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

7. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12/U10/U8 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Points - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  George Evans Finished 0

6. George Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

8. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12/U10/U8 Handicap A

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Handicap A - Results
1.  George Evans Finished 0

1. George Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

5. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12/U10/U8 Handicap B

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Handicap B - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12/U10/U8 Sprint A

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Sprint A - Results
1.  Poppy Llewellyn CC Sudbury Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  George Evans CC Sudbury Finished 0

2. George Evans - CC Sudbury

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

4. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12/U10/U8 Sprint B

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Sprint B - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12/U10/U8 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Scratch - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  George Evans Finished 0

5. George Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

8. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

2013/14 Overall Standings Senior A League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings Senior A League - Results
1.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Harrison Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Thomas Key Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Charlie Leech Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Jamie Hutchinson I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Matthew Mildon Mud, Sweat n Gears CC Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Alex Paton Pedal Heaven RT Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Nile Jones I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Oliver Hitchings Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

2013/14 Overall Standings Senior B League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings Senior B League - Results
1.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Thomas Key Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Aidan Hindle Southampton University RC Finished 4th 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Matthew Posner Southampton University RC Finished 4th 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Charlie Leech Southampton University RC Finished 4th 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Harry Hailwood Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Marlon Moncrieffe Performance Cycle Coaching Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Harvey Morcombe Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Sam Harding Finished 3rd 0

11. Sam Harding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
13.  Raymond Redman North Hampshire RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Rob Ellis VC St Raphael Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
20.  Ashia Fenwick Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

2013/14 Overall Standings U16 Boys League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings U16 Boys League - Results
1.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Charlie Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Alex Jones Twickenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Lewis Bulley Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Georg Mew Jensen Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

2013/14 Overall Standings U16 Girls League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings U16 Girls League - Results
1.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Becky Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

2013/14 Overall Standings U14 Boys League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings U14 Boys League - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Louis Rose-Davies Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Will Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Nicholas Gill Sutton Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

2013/14 Overall Standings U14 Girls League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings U14 Girls League - Results
1.  Anna Carter Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B

2013/14 Overall Standings U12 Boys League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings U12 Boys League - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Harrison Powell Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C

2013/14 Overall Standings U12 Girls League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings U12 Girls League - Results
1.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Emily Knight Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B

2013/14 Overall Standings U10 Boys League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings U10 Boys League - Results
1.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  George Evans Finished 0

3. George Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Jude Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

2013/14 Overall Standings U10 Girls League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings U10 Girls League - Results
1.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: D

2013/14 Overall Standings U8 Boys League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings U8 Boys League - Results
1.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

2. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

Track League Affiliation Fees - Youth - £10, Others £20

The Races

E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:45 Regional C+ Band 4 ---
Entry: Postal: (£11.00), On Day: (£11.00)
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:45
Regional C+, Band 4
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:45 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£6.00), On Day: (£6.00)
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:45
Youth Only, Track League Youth
Senior A 28 Lap SCR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:46 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:46
Regional C, None
Senior A Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:47 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:47
Regional C, None
Senior A Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:49 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:49
Regional C, None
Senior A Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:50 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:50
Regional C, None
Senior B 28 Lap SCR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:51 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:51
Regional C, None
Senior B Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:52 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:52
Regional C, None
Senior B Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:54 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:54
Regional C, None
Senior B Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:55 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:55
Regional C, None
Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:56 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:56
U16/U14 Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:57 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:57
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:59 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:59
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:00
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:02 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:02
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:03 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:03
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:04 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:04
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:06 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:06
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Handicap A Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:07 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:07
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Handicap B Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:07 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:07
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Sprint A Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:08 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:08
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Sprint B Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:08 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:08
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:09 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:09
Youth Only, None
2013/14 Overall Standings Senior A League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Regional C+ Band 4 ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
2013/14 Overall Standings Senior B League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Regional C+ Band 4 ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
2013/14 Overall Standings U16 Boys League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
2013/14 Overall Standings U16 Girls League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
2013/14 Overall Standings U14 Boys League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
2013/14 Overall Standings U14 Girls League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
2013/14 Overall Standings U12 Boys League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
2013/14 Overall Standings U12 Girls League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
2013/14 Overall Standings U10 Boys League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
2013/14 Overall Standings U10 Girls League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
2013/14 Overall Standings U8 Boys League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

291651

Start Date:

Sun, 2nd Feb 2014

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Calshot Activities Centre, Calshot Spit, Fawley, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 1BR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A 28 Lap SCR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A 28 Lap SCR - Results
1.  Charlie Leech Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Thomas Key Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Charlie Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Senior A Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Points Race - Results
1.  Charlie Leech Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Thomas Key Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Charlie Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior A Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Sprint - Results
1.  Charlie Leech Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Thomas Key Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Scratch - Results
1.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Thomas Key Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Charlie Leech Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Charlie Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Senior B 28 Lap SCR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B 28 Lap SCR - Results
1.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Aidan Hindle Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Harry Hailwood Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Matthew Posner Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Points Race - Results
1.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Aidan Hindle Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Harry Hailwood Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Sprint - Results
1.  Harry Hailwood Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Aidan Hindle Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Scratch - Results
1.  Aidan Hindle Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Harry Hailwood Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2km Scratch - Results
1.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Charlie Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Harry Hailwood Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U16/U14 Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Warm Up - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Will Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16/U14 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Points - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Will Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16/U14 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Handicap - Results
1.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Will Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16/U14 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Sprint - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16/U14 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Scratch - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Will Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12/U10/U8 Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Warm Up - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  George Evans Finished 0

6. George Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

7. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12/U10/U8 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Points - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  George Evans Finished 0

6. George Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

8. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12/U10/U8 Handicap A

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Handicap A - Results
1.  George Evans Finished 0

1. George Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

5. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12/U10/U8 Handicap B

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Handicap B - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12/U10/U8 Sprint A

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Sprint A - Results
1.  Poppy Llewellyn CC Sudbury Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  George Evans CC Sudbury Finished 0

2. George Evans - CC Sudbury

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

4. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12/U10/U8 Sprint B

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Sprint B - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12/U10/U8 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Scratch - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  George Evans Finished 0

5. George Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

8. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

2013/14 Overall Standings Senior A League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings Senior A League - Results
1.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Harrison Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Thomas Key Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Charlie Leech Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Jamie Hutchinson I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 2nd 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Matthew Mildon Mud, Sweat n Gears CC Finished 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Alex Paton Pedal Heaven RT Finished 2nd 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Nile Jones I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Oliver Hitchings Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

2013/14 Overall Standings Senior B League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings Senior B League - Results
1.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Thomas Key Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Aidan Hindle Southampton University RC Finished 4th 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Matthew Posner Southampton University RC Finished 4th 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Charlie Leech Southampton University RC Finished 4th 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Harry Hailwood Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Marlon Moncrieffe Performance Cycle Coaching Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Harvey Morcombe Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Sam Harding Finished 3rd 0

11. Sam Harding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
13.  Raymond Redman North Hampshire RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Rob Ellis VC St Raphael Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
20.  Ashia Fenwick Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

2013/14 Overall Standings U16 Boys League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings U16 Boys League - Results
1.  Lewis Martin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Charlie Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Alex Jones Twickenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Lewis Bulley Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Georg Mew Jensen Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

2013/14 Overall Standings U16 Girls League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings U16 Girls League - Results
1.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Becky Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

2013/14 Overall Standings U14 Boys League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings U14 Boys League - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Louis Rose-Davies Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Will Cooper I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Harvey McNaughton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Nicholas Gill Sutton Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

2013/14 Overall Standings U14 Girls League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings U14 Girls League - Results
1.  Anna Carter Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B

2013/14 Overall Standings U12 Boys League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings U12 Boys League - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Harrison Powell Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C

2013/14 Overall Standings U12 Girls League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings U12 Girls League - Results
1.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Emily Knight Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B

2013/14 Overall Standings U10 Boys League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings U10 Boys League - Results
1.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  George Evans Finished 0

3. George Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Jude Beaton I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

2013/14 Overall Standings U10 Girls League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings U10 Girls League - Results
1.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Poppy Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: D

2013/14 Overall Standings U8 Boys League

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2013/14 Overall Standings U8 Boys League - Results
1.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished E 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Gregory Eastham Finished 0

2. Gregory Eastham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

Track League Affiliation Fees - Youth - £10, Others £20

The Races

E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:45 Regional C+ Band 4 ---
Entry: Postal: (£11.00), On Day: (£11.00)
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:45
Regional C+, Band 4
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:45 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£6.00), On Day: (£6.00)
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:45
Youth Only, Track League Youth
Senior A 28 Lap SCR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:46 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:46
Regional C, None
Senior A Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:47 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:47
Regional C, None
Senior A Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:49 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:49
Regional C, None
Senior A Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:50 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:50
Regional C, None
Senior B 28 Lap SCR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:51 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:51
Regional C, None
Senior B Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:52 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:52
Regional C, None
Senior B Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:54 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:54
Regional C, None
Senior B Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:55 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:55
Regional C, None
Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:56 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:56
U16/U14 Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:57 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:57
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 12:59 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 12:59
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:00
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:02 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:02
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:03 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:03
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:04 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:04
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:06 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:06
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Handicap A Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:07 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:07
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Handicap B Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:07 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:07
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Sprint A Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:08 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:08
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Sprint B Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:08 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:08
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 13:09 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 13:09
Youth Only, None
2013/14 Overall Standings Senior A League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Regional C+ Band 4 ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
2013/14 Overall Standings Senior B League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Regional C+ Band 4 ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
2013/14 Overall Standings U16 Boys League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
2013/14 Overall Standings U16 Girls League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
2013/14 Overall Standings U14 Boys League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
2013/14 Overall Standings U14 Girls League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
2013/14 Overall Standings U12 Boys League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
2013/14 Overall Standings U12 Girls League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
2013/14 Overall Standings U10 Boys League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
2013/14 Overall Standings U10 Girls League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
2013/14 Overall Standings U8 Boys League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 02/02/14 01:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 02/02/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk

Try a Sportive challenge in 2016