2011 Tour Doon Hame - Full Results

2011 Tour Doon Hame - Full Results

Navigation:
Home » Road racing

Tour Doon Hame2012 Premier Calendar
Location: Aston Hotel, Bankend Road, Dumfries
Event: 8 and 9 April 2012
Report: Snowdon Sports/Andrew Kennedy
Images: Andrew Kennedy

2012 Premier Calendar Road Race Series | Toon DoonHame provisional start list |

Stage One Video Report | Stage Two Video Report


Event Reports

Results

Stage 1

1 6 Erick Rowsell Endura 3h 8m 14s
2 98 Richard Handley Rapha Condor Sharp st
3 20 Mike Northey Node 4 Giordana st
4 19 Rico Rogers Node 4 Giordana at 15s
5 5 Scott Thwaites Endura st
6 8 Ian Wilkinson Endura st
7 57 Chris Opie UK Youth st
8 112 Marcel Six Metaltek SCOTT st
9 3 Jonathan McEvoy Endura st
10 1 Ian Bibby Endura st
11 50 Stephen Adams Cyclepremier st
12 22 Pete Williams Node 4 Giordana st
13 109 Bernard Sulzberger Raleigh - GAC st
14 42 Will Bjergfelt Celtic Connections st
15 38 Andy Coupe Herbalife st
16 142 Jack Pullar Wheelbase/MGD st
17 106 Evan Oliphant Raleigh - GAC st
18 99 Ben Grenda Rapha Condor Sharp st
19 13 Steve Lampier IG Sigma Sport st
20 32 John Tanner Sportscover st
21 21 Matt Cronshaw Node 4 Giordana st
22 17 Marcin Bialoblocki Node 4 Giordana st
23 14 Wouter Sybrandy IG Sigma Sport st
24 7 Alex Wetterhall Endura st
25 96 Kristian House Rapha Condor Sharp st
26 62 Richard Tanguy UK Youth st
27 37 Robbie Hassan Herbalife st
28 97 Richard Lang Rapha Condor Sharp st
29 36 Kit Gilham Herbalife st
30 59 Niklas Gustavsson UK Youth st
31 18 David Clarke Node 4 Giordana st
32 103 Dean Downing Rapha Condor Sharp st
33 4 Robert Partridge Endura st
34 2 Dean Windsor Endura st
35 75 Paul Oldham Hope Racing st
36 64 James Lowsley-Williams UK Youth st
37 10 Simon Richardson IG Sigma Sport st
38 24 Matthew Jones Corley Cycles/Blue st
39 47 Christopher Daddy Celtic Connections st
40 102 Mike Cuming Rapha Condor Sharp st
41 113 Matt Gee Metaltek SCOTT st
42 111 Russel Hampton Raleigh - GAC st
43 101 James McCallum Rapha Condor Sharp st
44 61 David McGowan UK Youth st
45 104 Liam Holohan Raleigh - GAC st
46 58 Yanto Barker UK Youth st
47 40 Jamie Shirlaw Herbalife st
48 82 Andrew Cox Saltire Select st
49 140 Liam Glen Wheelbase/MGD st
50 60 Freddy Johansson UK Youth st
51 63 Christofer Stevenson UK Youth st
52 68 Harry Grey Vanillabikes.com st
53 25 Ashley Cox Corley Cycles/Blue st
54 23 Philip Lavery Node 4 Giordana st
55 26 Richard Cartland Corley Cycles/Blue st
56 28 Michael Smith Corley Cycles/Blue st
57 56 George Moore Cyclepremier st
58 108 Jamie Sparling Raleigh - GAC st
59 53 Russell Falder Cyclepremier st
60 55 Jamie Caldwell Cyclepremier st
61 49 Michael Berling Cyclepremier st
62 116 Rhys Lloyd Metaltek SCOTT st
63 107 Daniel Holloway Raleigh - GAC at 1m 54s
64 110 Tobyn Horton Raleigh - GAC at 15s
65 9 Daniel Lloyd IG Sigma Sport st
66 35 Adam Duggleby Sportscover at 6m 27s
67 30 Ashley Brown Sportscover at 6m 31s
68 85 Paul Londors Spin_Rotor RT st
69 92 Rob Adlard Second Helpings st
70 117 Simon Wilson Metaltek SCOTT st
71 81 Finlay Young Saltire Select at 6m 34s
72 29 Liam Stones Corley Cycles/Blue st
73 126 Jack Waller Teamwallis-chh.com st
74 129 John Crellin Teamwallis-chh.com st
75 31 Duncan Moralee Sportscover st
76 79 Matthew MacDonald Saltire Select st
77 69 Samuel Jackson Vanillabikes.com st
78 15 Andrew Griffiths IG Sigma Sport st
79 100 Oliver Rossi Rapha Condor Sharp st
80 12 Tom Murray IG Sigma Sport st
81 73 Dave Collins Hope Racing st
82 67 Alistair Rutherford Vanillabikes.com st
83 143 William Penn Wheelbase/MGD st
84 130 Calum Nicholson Teamwallis-chh.com st
85 119 James Gullen Metaltek SCOTT st
86 136 Gary Hand Pedalpower-Endura st
87 71 Julian Pearson Vanillabikes.com st
88 48 Jamie Kennedy Celtic Connections st
89 43 Scott McCrossan Celtic Connections st
90 54 Richard Hepworth Cyclepremier st
91 11 Tom Last IG Sigma Sport st
92 95 Jonathan Cregeen Second Helpings at 6m 40s
93 16 Simon Gaywood IG Sigma Sport st
94 65 Ben Greenwood Vanillabikes.com st
95 66 Dillon Byrne Vanillabikes.com st
96 124 Robert Orr Velo 29 OTR Vankru st
97 132 Gavin Evans Clay Cross RT st
98 137 David Lines Pedalpower-Endura st
99 123 Anthony Moye Velo 29 OTR Vankru st
100 105 Graham Briggs Raleigh - GAC st
101 41 Alex Coutts Celtic Connections st
102 70 Ashley Finn Vanillabikes.com at 7m 20s
103 121 Christopher Mark Velo 29 OTR Vankru at 6m 40s
104 51 Jake Martin Cyclepremier at 8m 0s
105 131 Steve Abbott Teamwallis-chh.com st
106 139 Jordan Stokes Pedalpower-Endura st
107 77 James Thomson Hope Racing st
108 127 Robert Smail Teamwallis-chh.com st
109 52 Jon Mozley Cyclepremier st
110 114 Tom Barras Metaltek SCOTT st
111 118 Ben Stockdale Metaltek SCOTT at 8m 5s
112 86 David Palmer Spin_Rotor RT st
113 84 Jamie Scott Spin_Rotor RT st
114 90 Alan Thomson Second Helpings st
115 44 Gordon Murdoch Celtic Connections st
116 89 Neil Taylor Second Helpings st
117 125 Thomas Timothy Velo 29 OTR Vankru st
118 45 Peter Murdoch Celtic Connections st
119 93 Stephen Russell Second Helpings st
120 122 Daniel Smith Velo 29 OTR Vankru st
121 120 Mat Kipling Velo 29 OTR Vankru st
122 83 Alistair McNicol Saltire Select st
123 87 Paul Robertson Spin_Rotor RT at 13m 15s
124 80 Alistair Robinson Saltire Select at 18m 38s
125 74 Steve Whitehurst Hope Racing st
126 76 Sam Ward Hope Racing st
127 94 Richard Kipling Second Helpings at 22m 57s
128 128 Jacob Tipper Teamwallis-chh.com st
129 141 Stuart Reid Wheelbase/MGD st
130 33 Collin Humphrey Sportscover at 31m 26s
131 134 Blake Cowley Clay Cross RT at 32m 19s
132 91 Tim Blathwayt Second Helpings at 40m 46s

Stage 2

1 5 Scott Thwaites Endura 39m 40s
2 57 Chris Opie UK Youth st
3 107 Daniel Holloway Raleigh - GAC st
4 3 Jonathan McEvoy Endura st
5 6 Erick Rowsell Endura st
6 103 Dean Downing Rapha Condor Sharp st
7 109 Bernard Sulzberger Raleigh - GAC st
8 21 Matt Cronshaw Node 4 Giordana st
9 114 Tom Barras Metaltek SCOTT st
10 97 Richard Lang Rapha Condor Sharp st
11 99 Ben Grenda Rapha Condor Sharp st
12 17 Marcin Bialoblocki Node 4 Giordana st
13 50 Stephen Adams Cyclepremier at 4s
14 16 Simon Gaywood IG Sigma Sport st
15 2 Dean Windsor Endura st
16 106 Evan Oliphant Raleigh - GAC st
17 49 Michael Berling Cyclepremier st
18 20 Mike Northey Node 4 Giordana st
19 7 Alex Wetterhall Endura st
20 105 Graham Briggs Raleigh - GAC st
21 22 Pete Williams Node 4 Giordana st
22 96 Kristian House Rapha Condor Sharp st
23 112 Marcel Six Metaltek SCOTT st
24 4 Robert Partridge Endura st
25 110 Tobyn Horton Raleigh - GAC st
26 101 James McCallum Rapha Condor Sharp st
27 42 Will Bjergfelt Celtic Connections st
28 14 Wouter Sybrandy IG Sigma Sport st
29 19 Rico Rogers Node 4 Giordana st
30 62 Richard Tanguy UK Youth st
31 18 David Clarke Node 4 Giordana st
32 52 Jon Mozley Cyclepremier st
33 98 Richard Handley Rapha Condor Sharp st
34 64 James Lowsley-Williams UK Youth st
35 9 Daniel Lloyd IG Sigma Sport st
36 13 Steve Lampier IG Sigma Sport st
37 111 Russel Hampton Raleigh - GAC st
38 23 Philip Lavery Node 4 Giordana st
39 104 Liam Holohan Raleigh - GAC st
40 38 Andy Coupe Herbalife st
41 102 Mike Cuming Rapha Condor Sharp st
42 10 Simon Richardson IG Sigma Sport st
43 59 Niklas Gustavsson UK Youth st
44 35 Adam Duggleby Sportscover st
45 24 Matthew Jones Corley Cycles/Blue st
46 37 Robbie Hassan Herbalife st
47 8 Ian Wilkinson Endura st
48 40 Jamie Shirlaw Herbalife st
49 67 Alistair Rutherford Vanillabikes.com st
50 32 John Tanner Sportscover st
51 75 Paul Oldham Hope Racing st
52 11 Tom Last IG Sigma Sport st
53 100 Oliver Rossi Rapha Condor Sharp at 17s
54 140 Liam Glen Wheelbase/MGD st
55 113 Matt Gee Metaltek SCOTT st
56 81 Finlay Young Saltire Select st
57 108 Jamie Sparling Raleigh - GAC st
58 127 Robert Smail Teamwallis-chh.com st
59 73 Dave Collins Hope Racing st
60 47 Christopher Daddy Celtic Connections st
61 30 Ashley Brown Sportscover st
62 54 Richard Hepworth Cyclepremier st
63 63 Christofer Stevenson UK Youth st
64 117 Simon Wilson Metaltek SCOTT st
65 119 James Gullen Metaltek SCOTT st
66 15 Andrew Griffiths IG Sigma Sport at 24s
67 53 Russell Falder Cyclepremier st
68 56 George Moore Cyclepremier st
69 89 Neil Taylor Second Helpings at 37s
70 80 Alistair Robinson Saltire Select st
71 28 Michael Smith Corley Cycles/Blue at 46s
72 25 Ashley Cox Corley Cycles/Blue st
73 126 Jack Waller Teamwallis-chh.com at 48s
74 61 David McGowan UK Youth at 50s
75 136 Gary Hand Pedalpower-Endura at 1m 8s
76 60 Freddy Johansson UK Youth at 1m 11s
77 129 John Crellin Teamwallis-chh.com st
78 65 Ben Greenwood Vanillabikes.com at 1m 16s
79 41 Alex Coutts Celtic Connections at 1m 22s
80 45 Peter Murdoch Celtic Connections at 1m 37s
81 128 Jacob Tipper Teamwallis-chh.com at 1m 47s
82 51 Jake Martin Cyclepremier st
83 130 Calum Nicholson Teamwallis-chh.com st
84 134 Blake Cowley Clay Cross RT st
85 82 Andrew Cox Saltire Select st
86 83 Alistair McNicol Saltire Select st
87 121 Christopher Mark Velo 29 OTR Vankru st
88 43 Scott McCrossan Celtic Connections st
89 48 Jamie Kennedy Celtic Connections st
90 93 Stephen Russell Second Helpings st
91 137 David Lines Pedalpower-Endura at 2m 3s
92 31 Duncan Moralee Sportscover at 2m 18s
93 142 Jack Pullar Wheelbase/MGD at 2m 20s
94 66 Dillon Byrne Vanillabikes.com at 2m 25s
95 70 Ashley Finn Vanillabikes.com at 2m 56s
96 58 Yanto Barker UK Youth at 2m 59s
97 36 Kit Gilham Herbalife st
98 1 Ian Bibby Endura at 3m 18s
99 79 Matthew MacDonald Saltire Select at 3m 19s
100 139 Jordan Stokes Pedalpower-Endura st
101 12 Tom Murray IG Sigma Sport at 3m 33s
102 124 Robert Orr Velo 29 OTR Vankru at 3m 38s
103 132 Gavin Evans Clay Cross RT at 3m 55s
104 85 Paul Londors Spin_Rotor RT st
105 95 Jonathan Cregeen Second Helpings at 4m 4s
106 71 Julian Pearson Vanillabikes.com at 4m 6s
107 87 Paul Robertson Spin_Rotor RT st
108 92 Rob Adlard Second Helpings st
109 77 James Thomson Hope Racing st
110 90 Alan Thomson Second Helpings at 4m 9s
111 123 Anthony Moye Velo 29 OTR Vankru st
112 55 Jamie Caldwell Cyclepremier at 4m 12s
113 76 Sam Ward Hope Racing st
114 141 Stuart Reid Wheelbase/MGD at 4m 26s
115 84 Jamie Scott Spin_Rotor RT at 4m 28s
116 131 Steve Abbott Teamwallis-chh.com at 4m 40s
117 68 Harry Grey Vanillabikes.com at 4m 43s
118 69 Samuel Jackson Vanillabikes.com st
119 29 Liam Stones Corley Cycles/Blue at 4m 46s
120 116 Rhys Lloyd Metaltek SCOTT at 5m 10s
121 125 Thomas Timothy Velo 29 OTR Vankru at 6m 13s
122 143 William Penn Wheelbase/MGD at 6m 19s
123 26 Richard Cartland Corley Cycles/Blue at 6m 58s
124 91 Tim Blathwayt Second Helpings at 6m 35s
125 94 Richard Kipling Second Helpings at 7m 29s
126 33 Collin Humphrey Sportscover at 8m 29s
127 118 Ben Stockdale Metaltek SCOTT at 8m 34s
128 86 David Palmer Spin_Rotor RT at 9m 50s
129 122 Daniel Smith Velo 29 OTR Vankru at 10m 31s

Stage 3

1 3 Jonathan McEvoy Endura 4h 23m 39s
2 5 Scott Thwaites Endura at 26s
3 109 Bernard Sulzberger Raleigh - GAC st
4 20 Mike Northey Node 4 Giordana st
5 111 Russel Hampton Raleigh - GAC st
6 6 Erick Rowsell Endura st
7 13 Steve Lampier IG Sigma Sport st
8 4 Robert Partridge Endura st
9 98 Richard Handley Rapha Condor Sharp st
10 14 Wouter Sybrandy IG Sigma Sport st
11 37 Robbie Hassan Herbalife st
12 18 David Clarke Node 4 Giordana at 3m 13s
13 7 Alex Wetterhall Endura st
14 49 Michael Berling Cyclepremier st
15 35 Adam Duggleby Sportscover st
16 40 Jamie Shirlaw Herbalife st
17 100 Oliver Rossi Rapha Condor Sharp st
18 57 Chris Opie UK Youth st
19 19 Rico Rogers Node 4 Giordana st
20 105 Graham Briggs Raleigh - GAC st
21 52 Jon Mozley Cyclepremier st
22 53 Russell Falder Cyclepremier st
23 67 Alistair Rutherford Vanillabikes.com st
24 17 Marcin Bialoblocki Node 4 Giordana st
25 50 Stephen Adams Cyclepremier st
26 12 Tom Murray IG Sigma Sport st
27 99 Ben Grenda Rapha Condor Sharp st
28 30 Ashley Brown Sportscover st
29 42 Will Bjergfelt Celtic Connections st
30 106 Evan Oliphant Raleigh - GAC st
31 47 Christopher Daddy Celtic Connections st
32 22 Pete Williams Node 4 Giordana st
33 10 Simon Richardson IG Sigma Sport st
34 117 Simon Wilson Metaltek SCOTT st
35 38 Andy Coupe Herbalife st
36 140 Liam Glen Wheelbase/MGD at 3m 18s
37 103 Dean Downing Rapha Condor Sharp st
38 101 James McCallum Rapha Condor Sharp st
39 8 Ian Wilkinson Endura st
40 68 Harry Grey Vanillabikes.com st
41 66 Dillon Byrne Vanillabikes.com st
42 32 John Tanner Sportscover st
43 79 Matthew MacDonald Saltire Select st
44 15 Andrew Griffiths IG Sigma Sport st
45 16 Simon Gaywood IG Sigma Sport st
46 11 Tom Last IG Sigma Sport st
47 75 Paul Oldham Hope Racing st
48 25 Ashley Cox Corley Cycles/Blue st
49 36 Kit Gilham Herbalife st
50 85 Paul Londors Spin_Rotor RT st
51 61 David McGowan UK Youth st
52 142 Jack Pullar Wheelbase/MGD st
53 48 Jamie Kennedy Celtic Connections st
54 126 Jack Waller Teamwallis-chh.com st
55 116 Rhys Lloyd Metaltek SCOTT st
56 56 George Moore Cyclepremier st
57 97 Richard Lang Rapha Condor Sharp st
58 108 Jamie Sparling Raleigh - GAC st
59 1 Ian Bibby Endura st
60 129 John Crellin Teamwallis-chh.com st
61 70 Ashley Finn Vanillabikes.com st
62 127 Robert Smail Teamwallis-chh.com st
63 112 Marcel Six Metaltek SCOTT st
64 143 William Penn Wheelbase/MGD at 3m 26s
65 90 Alan Thomson Second Helpings st
66 9 Daniel Lloyd IG Sigma Sport st
67 28 Michael Smith Corley Cycles/Blue st
68 124 Robert Orr Velo 29 OTR Vankru st
69 130 Calum Nicholson Teamwallis-chh.com st
70 24 Matthew Jones Corley Cycles/Blue st
71 132 Gavin Evans Clay Cross RT st
72 55 Jamie Caldwell Cyclepremier st
73 26 Richard Cartland Corley Cycles/Blue st
74 102 Mike Cuming Rapha Condor Sharp st
75 96 Kristian House Rapha Condor Sharp st
76 63 Christofer Stevenson UK Youth st
77 62 Richard Tanguy UK Youth at 3m 38s
78 82 Andrew Cox Saltire Select at 6m 13s
79 139 Jordan Stokes Pedalpower-Endura at 9m 45s
80 69 Samuel Jackson Vanillabikes.com st
81 128 Jacob Tipper Teamwallis-chh.com at 11m 30s
82 65 Ben Greenwood Vanillabikes.com at 15m 26s
83 91 Tim Blathwayt Second Helpings at 41m 50s

Final General Classification

1 3 Jonathan McEvoy Endura 8h 11m 37s
2 6 Erick Rowsell Endura at 8s
3 5 Scott Thwaites Endura at 13s
4 98 Richard Handley Rapha Condor Sharp at 18s
5 20 Mike Northey Node 4 Giordana at 19s
6 109 Bernard Sulzberger Raleigh - GAC at 31s
7 14 Wouter Sybrandy IG Sigma Sport at 41s
8 13 Steve Lampier IG Sigma Sport st
9 4 Robert Partridge Endura st
10 111 Russel Hampton Raleigh - GAC st
11 37 Robbie Hassan Herbalife st
12 57 Chris Opie UK Youth at 3m 16s
13 99 Ben Grenda Rapha Condor Sharp at 3m 24s
14 17 Marcin Bialoblocki Node 4 Giordana st
15 19 Rico Rogers Node 4 Giordana at 3m 25s
16 7 Alex Wetterhall Endura st
17 50 Stephen Adams Cyclepremier at 3m 28s
18 106 Evan Oliphant Raleigh - GAC st
19 22 Pete Williams Node 4 Giordana st
20 42 Will Bjergfelt Celtic Connections st
21 18 David Clarke Node 4 Giordana st
22 38 Andy Coupe Herbalife st
23 49 Michael Berling Cyclepremier st
24 40 Jamie Shirlaw Herbalife st
25 10 Simon Richardson IG Sigma Sport st
26 103 Dean Downing Rapha Condor Sharp at 3m 29s
27 97 Richard Lang Rapha Condor Sharp st
28 8 Ian Wilkinson Endura at 3m 30s
29 112 Marcel Six Metaltek SCOTT at 3m 33s
30 101 James McCallum Rapha Condor Sharp st
31 32 John Tanner Sportscover st
32 75 Paul Oldham Hope Racing st
33 96 Kristian House Rapha Condor Sharp at 3m 41s
34 47 Christopher Daddy Celtic Connections st
35 24 Matthew Jones Corley Cycles/Blue st
36 102 Mike Cuming Rapha Condor Sharp st
37 9 Daniel Lloyd IG Sigma Sport st
38 140 Liam Glen Wheelbase/MGD at 3m 46s
39 108 Jamie Sparling Raleigh - GAC st
40 53 Russell Falder Cyclepremier at 3m 48s
41 62 Richard Tanguy UK Youth at 3m 53s
42 56 George Moore Cyclepremier st
43 63 Christofer Stevenson UK Youth at 3m 54s
44 25 Ashley Cox Corley Cycles/Blue at 4m 15s
45 61 David McGowan UK Youth at 4m 19s
46 28 Michael Smith Corley Cycles/Blue at 4m 23s
47 142 Jack Pullar Wheelbase/MGD at 5m 49s
48 36 Kit Gilham Herbalife at 6m 28s
49 1 Ian Bibby Endura at 6m 47s
50 55 Jamie Caldwell Cyclepremier at 7m 49s
51 82 Andrew Cox Saltire Select at 8m 11s
52 68 Harry Grey Vanillabikes.com at 8m 12s
53 116 Rhys Lloyd Metaltek SCOTT at 8m 39s
54 35 Adam Duggleby Sportscover at 9m 40s
55 67 Alistair Rutherford Vanillabikes.com at 9m 47s
56 11 Tom Last IG Sigma Sport at 9m 52s
57 105 Graham Briggs Raleigh - GAC at 9m 53s
58 30 Ashley Brown Sportscover at 9m 57s
59 117 Simon Wilson Metaltek SCOTT st
60 16 Simon Gaywood IG Sigma Sport at 9m 58s
61 100 Oliver Rossi Rapha Condor Sharp at 10m 0s
62 15 Andrew Griffiths IG Sigma Sport at 10m 12s
63 26 Richard Cartland Corley Cycles/Blue at 10m 35s
64 126 Jack Waller Teamwallis-chh.com at 10m 36s
65 129 John Crellin Teamwallis-chh.com at 10m 59s
66 52 Jon Mozley Cyclepremier at 11m 13s
67 127 Robert Smail Teamwallis-chh.com at 11m 31s
68 48 Jamie Kennedy Celtic Connections at 11m 35s
69 130 Calum Nicholson Teamwallis-chh.com at 11m 43s
70 66 Dillon Byrne Vanillabikes.com at 12m 19s
71 79 Matthew MacDonald Saltire Select at 13m 7s
72 12 Tom Murray IG Sigma Sport at 13m 16s
73 70 Ashley Finn Vanillabikes.com at 13m 30s
74 85 Paul Londors Spin_Rotor RT at 13m 40s
75 124 Robert Orr Velo 29 OTR Vankru st
76 132 Gavin Evans Clay Cross RT at 13m 57s
77 90 Alan Thomson Second Helpings at 15m 36s
78 143 William Penn Wheelbase/MGD at 16m 15s
79 69 Samuel Jackson Vanillabikes.com at 20m 58s
80 139 Jordan Stokes Pedalpower-Endura at 21m 0s
81 65 Ben Greenwood Vanillabikes.com at 23m 18s
82 128 Jacob Tipper Teamwallis-chh.com at 36m 10s
83 91 Tim Blathwayt Second Helpings at 1h 29m 7s

King of the Mountains

1 7 Alex Wetterhall Endura 28
2 20 Mike Northey Node 4 Giordana 17
3 109 Bernard Sulzberger Raleigh - GAC 16
4 6 Erick Rowsell Endura 13
5 5 Scott Thwaites Endura 10
6 37 Robbie Hassan Herbalife 8
7 14 Wouter Sybrandy IG Sigma Sport 7
8 1 Ian Bibby Endura 6
9 3 Jonathan McEvoy Endura 5
10 10 Simon Richardson IG Sigma Sport 4
11 62 Richard Tanguy UK Youth 4
12 63 Christofer Stevenson UK Youth 4
13 65 Ben Greenwood Vanillabikes.com 4

Return to event Report


Register with British Cycling and win a Cervello S5