Event URN:
240212
Start date:
Sat, 2nd Jun 2012
Finish date:
Mon, 4th Jun 2012
Event Type:
Road (Competitive)
Venue:
Cyclopark
The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP
( View map )
Online Entry FAQs
Entry close date
Fri, 1st Jun 2012
Event promoted by:
SERRL
View other events promoted by this organisation
Event website:
http://www.serrl.co.uk
Event organiser:
Mrs Kim Anderson
Daisy Cottage
Hole Street Farm
Kingsdown
Sittingbourne
Kent
ME9 0QX
07889 082068
kim-serrl@live.co.uk
Cheques payable to:
SERRL
Info for Riders:
This is a League event, all riders must affiliate: £20/year for riders from affiliated clubs, £25/year to riders from non-affiliated clubs. Pre entry for riders from non-affiliated clubs is £20, entry on the day for riders from non-affiliated clubs is £25. Events can be entered online via the event website.
Day 1: Cyclopark, Gravesend, TT and Criterium. Day 2: Bells Yew Green Village Hall, TN2 9BB, Road Race. Day 3: Woodchurch Scout Hall, TN26 3SQ, Road Race.
Preview Races:
Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Jun 12 11:00 Stage 1 - TT National B Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ... 5 laps
2 Jun 12 14:00 Stage 2 - Criterium National B Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ... 01 hr 30 mins
3 Jun 12 09:30 Stage 3 - Road Race National B Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ... 120km / 75m
4 Jun 12 08:30 Stage 4 - Road Race National B Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ... 120km / 75m

View All

Event Location:

The Tollgate,
Wrotham Road,
Gravesend,
Kent,
DA11 7NP

Race: Stage 1 - TT

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Jun 12 11:00 National B Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, Elite 5 laps

Race: Stage 2 - Criterium

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Jun 12 14:00 National B Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, Elite 01 hr 30 mins

Race: Stage 3 - Road Race

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
3 Jun 12 09:30 National B Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, Elite 120km / 75m

Race: Stage 4 - Road Race

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
4 Jun 12 08:30 National B Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, Elite 120km / 75m

Race: Overall

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
4 Jun 12 14:00 National B Band 2 1st, 2nd, 3rd, Elite ---

Provisional Report and Results

Posted 03/06/2012 - British Cycling

Alex Higham wins the South East League Three-Day.. [more]


Confirmed Results

Race name: Stage 1 - TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Nicolas Hutchings CS Grupetto Finished Elite 15
2 Oliver Rossi JLT Condor Finished Elite 12
3 Robert Moore London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 10
4 Chris McNamara Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 8
5 Conall Yates In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Finished 2nd 6
6 Kevin Vleurinck Finished 0
7 Liam Stones Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 4
8 Felix English JLT Condor Finished 1st 3
9 Jamie Pine London Dynamo Finished 1st 2
10 Toby Parnell Cambridge CC Finished 2nd 1
11 Malcolm Davies Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 0
12 Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Finished 1st 0
13 Luke Ryan Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 1st 0
14 Jake Martin MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
15 Alex Higham Felt Racing Finished Elite 0
16 Mike Hawkins Norwood Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
17 Andy Betts Felt Racing Finished Elite 0
18 Matthew Jones Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished Elite 0
19 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 1st 0
20 Ian Taylor Adept Precision RT/NE Healthca... Finished 1st 0
21 Phil Dempsey Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 0
22 Peter Wager Felt Racing Finished 1st 0
23 Michael Smith Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 0
24 Tom Arnstein Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
25 Dominic Schils Wieler Team Van Eyck Sport Wam... Finished Elite 0
26 Jody Crawforth Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 1st 0
27 Richard Cartland Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 0
28 Joshua Lawless Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 0
29 Elliott Porter Team Corridori Finished 1st 0
30 Taylor Johnstone Ibaigane Opel Finished 1st 0
31 Rhys Clegg PMR@Toachim House Finished 2nd 0
32 Richard da Silva Stevenage CC Finished Elite 0
33 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Finished 2nd 0
34 Daniel Kogan Richardsons-Trek RT Finished N/A 0
35 James Wood Catford CC Finished 3rd 0
36 Francis Cade VO2 Development Team Finished 2nd 0
37 Tom Fitzpatrick Strada-Sport Finished 2nd 0
38 Brock Duncumb Rogers GWR Team/Swindon Cycles/High5/... Finished 2nd 0
39 Harry Franklin Stevens-bikes.co.uk Finished 2nd 0
40 Marcus Brueton Norwood Paragon CC Finished 2nd 0
41 Alex Camier Finished 1st 0
42 Michael Brown VO2 Development Team Finished 3rd 0
43 Justin Hoy Felt Racing Finished Elite 0
44 Hugo Humphreys Finished N/A 0
45 Lawrence Carpenter VO2 Development Team Finished 2nd 0
46 Stephen Swindley Team Toachim Finished 2nd 0
47 Jack Edwards PMR@Toachim House Finished 2nd 0
48 Jonas De Vlieger Finished 0
49 Harold Evans VO2 Development Team Finished 1st 0
50 Kelvin Hatch PMR@Toachim House Finished 2nd 0
51 Matthew Theobalds CS Grupetto Finished 2nd 0
52 John Donovan CS Grupetto Finished 3rd 0
53 Benjamin Moores Norwood Paragon CC Finished N/A 0
54 James Humphries Norwood Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
55 David Seager PMR@Toachim House Finished 1st 0
56 John Heaton-Armstrong Felt Racing Finished 2nd 0
57 Gareth Jones Velo Club Moulin Finished 3rd 0
58 Ralph de Kanter Norwood Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
59 Harry Godding PMR@Toachim House Finished 2nd 0
60 Kemmy Willems Finished 0
61 Daniel Drake Lancashire RC Finished 3rd 0
62 James Sale Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team Finished 1st 0
63 Dale McCallum TheBicycleWorks Finished 2nd 0
64 Luke Wallis La Fuga.CC Finished 2nd 0
65 Benjamin Knowles London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 0
66 Cameron Balfour CNP - Orbea Finished 3rd 0
67 Ian Leeding Norwood Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
68 Patrick Hawkins Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
69 Ciaran O'Grady Team Toachim Finished 3rd 0
70 Maurice Brennan Redhill CC Finished 2nd 0
71 Tommy Heysse Finished 0
72 Drew Holmes VO2 Development Team Finished 2nd 0
73 Mark McCullagh Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 2nd 0
74 Nico Cornelis Finished 0
75 Joe Godding PMR@Toachim House Finished 3rd 0
76 Craig Joy Team Toachim Finished 2nd 0
77 Nicholas Dibble 4T+ Velo Club Finished 3rd 0
78 Jason Nind Wigmore CC Finished 2nd 0
79 Christopher Batch Redhill CC Finished N/A 0
80 Alex Peters Mosquito Bikes Finished 1st 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Stage 2 - Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Michael Smith Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 15
2 Jamie Pine London Dynamo Finished 1st 12
3 Andy Betts Felt Racing Finished Elite 10
4 Jody Crawforth Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 1st 8
5 Benjamin Moores Norwood Paragon CC Finished N/A 6
6 Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Finished 1st 5
7 Taylor Johnstone Ibaigane Opel Finished 1st 4
8 Matthew Jones Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished Elite 3
9 Felix English JLT Condor Finished 1st 2
10 Alex Camier Finished 1st 1
11 Liam Stones Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 0
12 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 1st 0
13 Robert Moore London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 0
14 Dominic Schils Wieler Team Van Eyck Sport Wam... Finished Elite 0
15 Luke Ryan Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 1st 0
16 Alex Peters Mosquito Bikes Finished 1st 0
17 Chris McNamara Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 0
18 Harry Franklin Stevens-bikes.co.uk Finished 2nd 0
19 Kevin Vleurinck Finished 0
20 Rhys Clegg PMR@Toachim House Finished 2nd 0
21 Nicolas Hutchings CS Grupetto Finished Elite 0
22 Richard Cartland Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 0
23 David Seager PMR@Toachim House Finished 1st 0
24 Alex Higham Felt Racing Finished Elite 0
25 Harold Evans VO2 Development Team Finished 1st 0
26 Harry Godding PMR@Toachim House Finished 2nd 0
27 Jake Martin MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
28 Dale McCallum TheBicycleWorks Finished 2nd 0
29 Hugo Humphreys Finished N/A 0
30 Tom Fitzpatrick Strada-Sport Finished 2nd 0
31 James Wood Catford CC Finished 3rd 0
32 Phil Dempsey Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 0
33 Richard da Silva Stevenage CC Finished Elite 0
34 Peter Wager Felt Racing Finished 1st 0
35 Ian Taylor Adept Precision RT/NE Healthca... Finished 1st 0
36 James Sale Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team Finished 1st 0
37 Benjamin Knowles London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 0
38 John Heaton-Armstrong Felt Racing Finished 2nd 0
39 Toby Parnell Cambridge CC Finished 2nd 0
40 Conall Yates In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Finished 2nd 0
41 Elliott Porter Team Corridori Finished 1st 0
42 Joshua Lawless Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 0
43 Ciaran O'Grady Team Toachim Finished 3rd 0
44 Justin Hoy Felt Racing Finished Elite 0
45 Daniel Kogan Richardsons-Trek RT Finished N/A 0
46 Francis Cade VO2 Development Team Finished 2nd 0
47 Stephen Swindley Team Toachim Finished 2nd 0
48 Malcolm Davies Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 0
49 Mike Hawkins Norwood Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
50 Lawrence Carpenter VO2 Development Team Finished 2nd 0
51 Maurice Brennan Redhill CC Finished 2nd 0
52 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Finished 2nd 0
53 Jonas De Vlieger Finished 0
54 Luke Wallis La Fuga.CC Finished 2nd 0
55 Oliver Rossi JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
56 Kelvin Hatch PMR@Toachim House Finished 2nd 0
57 Daniel Drake Lancashire RC Finished 3rd 0
58 Michael Brown VO2 Development Team Finished 3rd 0
59 John Donovan CS Grupetto Finished 3rd 0
60 Marcus Brueton Norwood Paragon CC Finished 2nd 0
61 Matthew Theobalds CS Grupetto Finished 2nd 0
62 Ralph de Kanter Norwood Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
63 Joe Godding PMR@Toachim House Finished 3rd 0
64 Patrick Hawkins Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
65 Cameron Balfour CNP - Orbea Finished 3rd 0
66 Brock Duncumb Rogers GWR Team/Swindon Cycles/High5/... Finished 2nd 0
67 Christopher Batch Redhill CC Finished N/A 0
68 Jason Nind Wigmore CC Finished 2nd 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Stage 3 - Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Alex Higham Felt Racing Finished Elite 15
2 Alex Peters Mosquito Bikes Finished 1st 12
3 Andy Betts Felt Racing Finished Elite 10
4 Conall Yates In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Finished 2nd 8
5 Michael Smith Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 6
6 Oliver Rossi JLT Condor Finished Elite 5
7 Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Finished 1st 4
8 Chris McNamara Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 3
9 Michael Smith Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 2
10 Jody Crawforth Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 1st 1
11 Taylor Johnstone Ibaigane Opel Finished 1st 0
12 Dale McCallum TheBicycleWorks Finished 2nd 0
13 Robert Moore London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 0
14 Richard da Silva Stevenage CC Finished Elite 0
15 Harry Godding PMR@Toachim House Finished 2nd 0
16 Tom Arnstein Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
17 Alex Camier Finished 1st 0
18 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 1st 0
19 Nicolas Hutchings CS Grupetto Finished Elite 0
20 Richard Cartland Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 0
21 Kevin Vleurinck Finished 0
22 Elliott Porter Team Corridori Finished 1st 0
23 Joshua Lawless Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 0
24 Hugo Humphreys Finished N/A 0
25 Marcus Brueton Norwood Paragon CC Finished 2nd 0
26 Francis Cade VO2 Development Team Finished 2nd 0
27 Dominic Schils Wieler Team Van Eyck Sport Wam... Finished Elite 0
28 Matthew Jones Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished Elite 0
29 Rhys Clegg PMR@Toachim House Finished 2nd 0
30 Benjamin Moores Norwood Paragon CC Finished N/A 0
31 Malcolm Davies Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 0
32 Daniel Kogan Richardsons-Trek RT Finished N/A 0
33 Lawrence Carpenter VO2 Development Team Finished 2nd 0
34 Kenny Willems Finished 0
35 Benjamin Knowles London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 0
36 Brock Duncumb Rogers GWR Team/Swindon Cycles/High5/... Finished 2nd 0
37 James Humphries Norwood Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
38 James Wood Catford CC Finished 3rd 0
39 Stephen Swindley Team Toachim Finished 2nd 0
40 Phil Dempsey Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 0
41 David Seager PMR@Toachim House Finished 1st 0
42 Matthew Theobalds CS Grupetto Finished 2nd 0
43 Michael Brown VO2 Development Team Finished 3rd 0
44 Jake Martin MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
45 Nico Cornelis Finished 0
46 Luke Ryan Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 1st 0
47 Peter Wager Felt Racing Finished 1st 0
48 John Heaton-Armstrong Felt Racing Finished 2nd 0
49 Justin Hoy Felt Racing Finished Elite 0
50 Patrick Hawkins Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
51 Maurice Brennan Redhill CC Finished 2nd 0
52 John Donovan CS Grupetto Finished 3rd 0
53 Christopher Batch Redhill CC Finished N/A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Stage 4 - Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matthew Jones Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished Elite 15
2 Jody Crawforth Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 1st 12
3 Liam Stones Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 10
4 Jamie Pine London Dynamo Finished 1st 8
5 Michael Smith Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 6
6 Harry Franklin Stevens-bikes.co.uk Finished 2nd 5
7 Tom Arnstein Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 4
8 Alex Higham Felt Racing Finished Elite 3
9 Cameron Balfour CNP - Orbea Finished 3rd 2
10 Dominic Schils Wieler Team Van Eyck Sport Wam... Finished Elite 1
11 Dale McCallum TheBicycleWorks Finished 2nd 0
12 Harry Godding PMR@Toachim House Finished 2nd 0
13 Robert Moore London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 0
14 Chris McNamara Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 0
15 Jonas De Vlieger Finished 0
16 Rhys Clegg PMR@Toachim House Finished 2nd 0
17 Taylor Johnstone Ibaigane Opel Finished 1st 0
18 Kevin Vleurinck Finished 0
19 David Seager PMR@Toachim House Finished 1st 0
20 David Seager PMR@Toachim House Finished 1st 0
21 Elliott Porter Team Corridori Finished 1st 0
22 James Wood Catford CC Finished 3rd 0
23 Alex Peters Mosquito Bikes Finished 1st 0
24 Benjamin Moores Norwood Paragon CC Finished N/A 0
25 Luke Ryan Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 1st 0
26 Richard da Silva Stevenage CC Finished Elite 0
27 Felix English JLT Condor Finished 1st 0
28 Nicolas Hutchings CS Grupetto Finished Elite 0
29 Hugo Humphreys Finished N/A 0
30 Richard Cartland Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 0
31 Benjamin Knowles London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 0
32 Andy Betts Felt Racing Finished Elite 0
33 Maurice Brennan Redhill CC Finished 2nd 0
34 Daniel Kogan Richardsons-Trek RT Finished N/A 0
35 Malcolm Davies Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 0
36 Oliver Rossi JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
37 Lawrence Carpenter VO2 Development Team Finished 2nd 0
38 James Humphries Norwood Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
39 Joe Godding PMR@Toachim House Finished 3rd 0
40 Stephen Swindley Team Toachim Finished 2nd 0
41 Daniel Drake Lancashire RC Finished 3rd 0
42 Drew Holmes VO2 Development Team Finished 2nd 0
43 Jason Nind Wigmore CC Finished 2nd 0
44 Tommy Heysse Finished 0
45 Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Finished 1st 0
46 John Donovan CS Grupetto Finished 3rd 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Alex Higham Felt Racing Finished Elite 60
2 Nicolas Hutchings CS Grupetto Finished Elite 52
3 Jamie Pine London Dynamo Finished 1st 45
4 Robert Moore London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 40
5 Chris McNamara Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 35
6 Kevin Vleurinck Finished 0
7 Andy Betts Felt Racing Finished Elite 27
8 Oliver Rossi JLT Condor Finished Elite 23
9 Michael Smith Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 20
10 Matthew Jones Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished Elite 17
11 Jody Crawforth Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 1st 15
12 Taylor Johnstone Ibaigane Opel Finished 1st 13
13 Malcolm Davies Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 11
14 Dominic Schils Wieler Team Van Eyck Sport Wam... Finished Elite 9
15 Richard Cartland Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 7
16 Elliott Porter Team Corridori Finished 1st 6
17 Rhys Clegg PMR@Toachim House Finished 2nd 5
18 Richard da Silva Stevenage CC Finished Elite 3
19 Benjamin Moores Norwood Paragon CC Finished N/A 2
20 Hugo Humphreys Finished N/A 1
21 Daniel Kogan Richardsons-Trek RT Finished N/A 0
22 Lawrence Carpenter VO2 Development Team Finished 2nd 0
23 Harry Godding PMR@Toachim House Finished 2nd 0
24 Dale McCallum TheBicycleWorks Finished 2nd 0
25 Alex Peters Mosquito Bikes Finished 1st 0
26 Benjamin Knowles London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 0
27 James Wood Catford CC Finished 3rd 0
28 Stephen Swindley Team Toachim Finished 2nd 0
29 David Seager PMR@Toachim House Finished 1st 0
30 Marcus Brueton Norwood Paragon CC Finished 2nd 0
31 Luke Ryan Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 1st 0
32 Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Finished 1st 0
33 Michael Brown VO2 Development Team Finished 3rd 0
34 Maurice Brennan Redhill CC Finished 2nd 0
35 John Donovan CS Grupetto Finished 3rd 0
36 Conall Yates In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Finished 2nd 0
37 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 1st 0
38 Joshua Lawless Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 0
39 Francis Cade VO2 Development Team Finished 2nd 0
40 Phil Dempsey Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 0
41 Matthew Theobalds CS Grupetto Finished 2nd 0
42 Brock Duncumb Rogers GWR Team/Swindon Cycles/High5/... Finished 2nd 0
43 Jake Martin MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
44 Peter Wager Felt Racing Finished 1st 0
45 John Heaton-Armstrong Felt Racing Finished 2nd 0
46 Justin Hoy Felt Racing Finished Elite 0
47 Alex Camier Finished 1st 0
48 Patrick Hawkins Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
49 Christopher Batch Redhill CC Finished N/A 0
50 Felix English JLT Condor Finished 1st 0
51 Liam Stones Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 0
52 Toby Parnell Cambridge CC Finished 2nd 0
53 Ian Taylor Adept Precision RT/NE Healthca... Finished 1st 0
54 Tom Fitzpatrick Strada-Sport Finished 2nd 0
55 Harold Evans VO2 Development Team Finished 1st 0
56 James Sale Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team Finished 1st 0
57 Ciaran O'Grady Team Toachim Finished 3rd 0
58 Mike Hawkins Norwood Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
59 Jonas De Vlieger Finished 0
60 Luke Wallis La Fuga.CC Finished 2nd 0
61 Daniel Drake Lancashire RC Finished 3rd 0
62 Ralph de Kanter Norwood Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
63 Joe Godding PMR@Toachim House Finished 3rd 0
64 Cameron Balfour CNP - Orbea Finished 3rd 0
65 Drew Holmes VO2 Development Team Finished 2nd 0
66 Jason Nind Wigmore CC Finished 2nd 0
67 Harry Franklin Stevens-bikes.co.uk Finished 2nd 0
68 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Finished 2nd 0
69 Kelvin Hatch PMR@Toachim House Finished 2nd 0
70 Tom Arnstein Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
71 Kenny willems Finished 0
72 James Humphries Norwood Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
73 Tommy Heysse Finished 0
74 Nico Cornelis Finished 0
75 Craig Joy Team Toachim Finished 2nd 0
76 Gareth Jones Velo Club Moulin Finished 3rd 0
77 Ian Leeding Norwood Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
78 Mark McCullagh Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 2nd 0
79 Jack Edwards PMR@Toachim House Finished 2nd 0
80 Nicholas Dibble 4T+ Velo Club Finished 3rd 0