Peebles CC Under 16 MTB Stage Race

MTB XC , Peebles – Saturday, 11 Sep 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

233038

Start Date:

Sat, 11th Sep 2010

Finish date:

Sun, 12th Sep 2010

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Venue:

Glentress Forest , Forestry Commission Tweed Valley Forest Park, Peebles, Scottish Borders, EH45 8NB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

XC - 11-12 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 11-12 Female - Results
1.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ella Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ella Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Millie Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shona Wilcox Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Philippa Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Rona Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Erin Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

XC - 11-12 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 11-12 Male - Results
1.  Harry Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Calum Grant Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ross Nicoll Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Calum Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tormod Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Tormod Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Otton Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jamie Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jamie Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Angus Kerr Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Rory Blundell Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  John Gillies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. John Gillies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Stuart Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Stuart Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

XC - 13-14 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 13-14 Female - Results
1.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jenna Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Catherine Angus Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Elena Melton Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Eve Hanlon Cole Army Cycling Union Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Isla Morag Short Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Isla Morag Short -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Morwenna Hastings Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

XC - 13-14 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 13-14 Male - Results
1.  Calum Magowan Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ash Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tenzin Stephen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jake Mason Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

5. Jake Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Owen Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Owen Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Samuel Roper Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

7. Samuel Roper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sam McNeil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sam McNeil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Angus Millar Kelso Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sean Stewart Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jonny Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Jonny Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jack Carlin Glasgow Riderz Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Matthew Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Cameron Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

XC - 15-16 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 15-16 Female - Results
1.  Katy Winton Glentress Riders Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hannah Ferguson Glentress Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

XC - 15-16 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 15-16 Male - Results
1.  Ryan Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Iain Paton Square Wheels Cycles Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ross Green Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cameron Balfour Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Sam Waterston Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Craig Owen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tom Simpson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Tom Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Finlay Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sean Gordon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sean Gordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jordan Crawford SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Andrew Winton Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Lewis Rahil Edinburgh RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Scott Lindsay Innerleithen Cycle Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Ben Miller West Highland Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

XC - 6-8 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 6-8 Female - Results
1.  Niamh Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Niamh Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ruby Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ruby Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Elena McGorum Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Elena McGorum -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Anna Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Anna Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Beth Hobbs Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Beth Hobbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Kerry Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Rhona Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jasmine Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jasmine Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

XC - 6-8 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 6-8 Male - Results
1.  Jamie Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jamie Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Calum Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ross Aitken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ross Aitken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Keir Robb Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Callum Reid Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Callum Reid -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Archie Morris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Archie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Corran Carrick-Anderson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Corran Carrick-Anderson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  I. Murray Fotheringham Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Cameron Greenshields Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ciaran Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ciaran Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Louis Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Louis Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jamie Magowan Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Finlay Naysmith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Finlay Naysmith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Murray Aitken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Murray Aitken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ross Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Ross Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Lewis Grahame Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Lewis Grahame -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Ryven Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Ryven Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Gavin McLachlan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Gavin McLachlan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Ruaridh Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Stan Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Stan Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

XC - 9-10 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 9-10 Female - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Polly Henderson Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emily Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Emily Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Laura Bell Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

XC - 9-10 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 9-10 Male - Results
1.  Sean Flynn Finished --- 0

1. Sean Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Ben Balfour Finished --- 0

2. Ben Balfour -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Michael Hastings Port Mor Wheelers (Juniors) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Grahame Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Sam Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Sam Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cameron Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Cameron Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  William Macartney SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jamie Edmondson Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ewan Mackay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ewan Mackay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Innes Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Robert Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Finlay Graham Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jonathan Kerr Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Daniel Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Daniel Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Rory Graham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Rory Graham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sam Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Sam Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Adam Kirkwood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Adam Kirkwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Scott Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Scott Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 11-12 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 11-12 Female - Results
1.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ella Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ella Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Philippa Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Millie Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Erin Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Rona Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Shona Wilcox Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 11-12 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 11-12 Male - Results
1.  Harry Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tormod Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Tormod Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Calum Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Calum Grant Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ross Nicoll Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Otton Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jamie Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jamie Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Angus Kerr Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  John Gillies Chinley Churners Cycling Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. John Gillies - Chinley Churners Cycling Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Rory Blundell Worksop Wheelers Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Stuart Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Stuart Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 13-14 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 13-14 Female - Results
1.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Elena Melton Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jenna Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Juvenile --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
4.  Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Catherine Angus Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Isla Morag Short Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Isla Morag Short -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Morwenna Hastings Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 13-14 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 13-14 Male - Results
1.  Calum Magowan Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jake Mason Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jake Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Samuel Roper Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

3. Samuel Roper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ash Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Owen Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Owen Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tenzin Stephen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Angus Millar Kelso Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jonny Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Jonny Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sam McNeil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Sam McNeil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sean Stewart Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jack Carlin Glasgow Riderz Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Matthew Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Cameron Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 15-16 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 15-16 Female - Results
1.  Katy Winton Glentress Riders Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hannah Ferguson Glentress Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 15-16 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 15-16 Male - Results
1.  Ryan Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
1.  Iain Paton Square Wheels Cycles Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Cameron Balfour Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ross Green Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Sam Waterston Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Craig Owen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Finlay Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Tom Simpson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Tom Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jordan Crawford SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lewis Rahil Edinburgh RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sean Gordon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Sean Gordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Andrew Winton Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Scott Lindsay Innerleithen Cycle Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Ben Miller West Highland Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 6-8 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 6-8 Female - Results
1.  Beth Hobbs Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Beth Hobbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Niamh Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Niamh Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Anna Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Anna Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rhona Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Kerry Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ruby Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ruby Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jasmine Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jasmine Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Elena McGorum Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Elena McGorum -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 6-8 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 6-8 Male - Results
1.  Jamie Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jamie Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ross Aitken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ross Aitken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Calum Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Archie Morris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Archie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Callum Reid Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Callum Reid -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Keir Robb Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ryven Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ryven Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ciaran Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ciaran Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ross Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ross Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Louis Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Louis Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Corran Carrick-Anderson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Corran Carrick-Anderson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Finlay Naysmith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Finlay Naysmith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jamie Magowan Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  I. Murray Fotheringham Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Murray Aitken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Murray Aitken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Cameron Greenshields Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Lewis Grahame Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Lewis Grahame -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ruaridh Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Stan Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Stan Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Gavin McLachlan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Gavin McLachlan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 9-10 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 9-10 Female - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Polly Henderson Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emily Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Emily Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Laura Bell Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 9-10 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 9-10 Male - Results
1.  Sean Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sean Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joshua Grahame Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Balfour Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ben Balfour -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Michael Hastings Port Mor Wheelers (Juniors) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jamie Edmondson Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Cameron Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Cameron Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  William Macartney SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jonathan Kerr Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ewan Mackay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ewan Mackay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Innes Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Daniel Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Finlay Graham Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Sam Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Sam Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Robert Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Rory Graham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Rory Graham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Adam Kirkwood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Adam Kirkwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Sam Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Sam Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Scott Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Scott Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 11-12 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 11-12 Female - Results
1.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Shona Wilcox Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rona Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ella Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ella Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Millie Hanlon Cole Glasgow Riderz Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Erin Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Philippa Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 11-12 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 11-12 Male - Results
1.  Calum Grant Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Harry Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Harry Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jamie Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jamie Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Calum Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Otton Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ross Nicoll Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tormod Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Tormod Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Rory Blundell Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  John Gillies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. John Gillies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Angus Kerr Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Stuart Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Stuart Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 13-14 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 13-14 Female - Results
1.  Jenna Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Catherine Angus Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Elena Melton Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
6.  Isla Morag Short Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Isla Morag Short -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Morwenna Hastings Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 13-14 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 13-14 Male - Results
1.  Calum Magowan Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ash Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Samuel Roper Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

3. Samuel Roper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Angus Millar Kelso Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jake Mason Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

6. Jake Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sam McNeil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sam McNeil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Owen Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Owen Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Tenzin Stephen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jonny Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Jonny Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sean Stewart Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jack Carlin Glasgow Riderz Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Matthew Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Cameron Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 15-16 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 15-16 Female - Results
1.  Katy Winton Glentress Riders Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hannah Ferguson Glentress Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 15-16 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 15-16 Male - Results
1.  Ryan Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ross Green Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Iain Paton Square Wheels Cycles Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Sam Waterston Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Craig Owen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cameron Balfour Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jordan Crawford SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Andrew Winton Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Tom Simpson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Tom Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Finlay Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lewis Rahil Edinburgh RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sean Gordon Finished --- 0

16. Sean Gordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
300.  Scott Lindsay Innerleithen Cycle Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Ben Miller West Highland Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 6-8 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 6-8 Female - Results
1.  Niamh Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Niamh Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
1.  Rhona Samphier Walkers Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Anna Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Anna Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ruby Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ruby Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Kerry Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Beth Hobbs Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Beth Hobbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Elena McGorum Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Elena McGorum -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jasmine Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jasmine Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 6-8 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 6-8 Male - Results
1.  Corran Carrick Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Corran Carrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ross Aiken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ross Aiken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Archie Morris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Archie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Callum Reid Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Calum Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jamie Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Jamie Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Keir Robb Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ciaran Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ciaran Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lewis Grahame Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Lewis Grahame -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ross Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ross Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Cameron Greenshields Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Louis Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Louis Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Gavin McLachlan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Gavin McLachlan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jamie Magowan Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ruaridh Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Murray Aiken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Murray Aiken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Stan Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Stan Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  I. Murray Fotheringham Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Finlay Naysmith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Finlay Naysmith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ryven Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Ryven Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 9-10 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 9-10 Female - Results
1.  Polly Henderson Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emily Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Emily Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Laura Bell Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 9-10 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 9-10 Male - Results
1.  Ewan Mackay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ewan Mackay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Cameron Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Cameron Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jamie Edmondson Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ben Balfour Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ben Balfour -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  William Macartney SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sam Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jonathan Kerr Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Sean Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Sean Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Innes Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Finlay Graham Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Michael Hastings Port Mor Wheelers (Juniors) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Rory Graham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Rory Graham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Adam Kirkwood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Adam Kirkwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Robert Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joshua Grahame Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Daniel Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Daniel Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Sam Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Sam Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Scott Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Scott Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 11-12 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 11-12 Female - Results
1.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ella Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ella Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Philippa Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Shona Wilcox Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Rona Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Millie Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Erin Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 11-12 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 11-12 Male - Results
1.  Harry Johnston Sotonia CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Johnston - Sotonia CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ross Nicoll Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tormod Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Tormod Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Calum Grant Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Thomas Otton Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Calum Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jamie Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jamie Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  John Gillies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. John Gillies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Rory Blundell Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Angus Kerr Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Stuart Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Stuart Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 13-14 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 13-14 Female - Results
1.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jenna Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Elena Melton Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Isla Morag Short Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Isla Morag Short -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Morwenna Hastings Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Catherine Angus Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 13-14 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 13-14 Male - Results
1.  Calum Magowan Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tenzin Stephen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ash Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jake Mason Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

4. Jake Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Owen Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Owen Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Samuel Roper Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

7. Samuel Roper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Sam McNeil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Sam McNeil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jonny Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Jonny Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Angus Millar Kelso Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sean Stewart Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jack Carlin Glasgow Riderz Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Matthew Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Cameron Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 15-16 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 15-16 Female - Results
1.  Hannah Ferguson Glentress Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Katy Winton Glentress Riders Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 15-16 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 15-16 Male - Results
1.  Ryan Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Iain Paton Square Wheels Cycles Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ross Green Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Sam Waterston Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Craig Owen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sean Gordon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sean Gordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tom Simpson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Tom Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Finlay Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lewis Rahil Edinburgh RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jordan Crawford SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Andrew Winton Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Cameron Balfour Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Scott Lindsay Innerleithen Cycle Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Ben Miller West Highland Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 6-8 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 6-8 Female - Results
1.  Beth Hobbs Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Beth Hobbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Niamh Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Niamh Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Rhona Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ruby Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ruby Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Kerry Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Anna Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Anna Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Elena McGorum Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Elena McGorum -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jasmine Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jasmine Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 6-8 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 6-8 Male - Results
1.  Jamie Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jamie Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Archie Morris Finished --- 0

2. Archie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Calum Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ross Aiken Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Keir Robb Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Callum Reid Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Callum Reid -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ross Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ross Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ciaran Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ciaran Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Cameron Greenshields Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Corran Carrick Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Corran Carrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  I. Murray Fotheringham Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Finlay Naysmith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Finlay Naysmith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Gavin McLachlan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Gavin McLachlan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Murray Aiken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Murray Aiken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Louis Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Louis Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jamie Magowan Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Stan Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Stan Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ryven Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Ryven Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Ruaridh Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Lewis Grahame Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Lewis Grahame -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 9-10 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 9-10 Female - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Polly Henderson Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emily Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Emily Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Laura Bell Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 9-10 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 9-10 Male - Results
1.  Ben Balfour Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ben Balfour -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Sean Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Sean Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Hastings Port Mor Wheelers (Juniors) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cameron Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Cameron Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Sam Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Sam Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Grahame Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ewan Mackay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ewan Mackay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jamie Edmondson Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  William Macartney SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Daniel Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Daniel Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jonathan Kerr Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Innes Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Finlay Graham Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Rory Graham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Rory Graham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Robert Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sam Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Sam Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Adam Kirkwood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Adam Kirkwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Scott Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Scott Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 11-12 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 11-12 Female - Results
1.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ella Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ella Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rona Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Shona Wilcox Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Philippa Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Millie Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Erin Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 11-12 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 11-12 Male - Results
1.  Harry Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Calum Grant Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ross Nicoll Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Calum Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Thomas Otton Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tormod Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Tormod Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jamie Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jamie Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  John Gillies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. John Gillies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Rory Blundell Birchfield Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Angus Kerr Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Stuart Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Stuart Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 13-14 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 13-14 Female - Results
1.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jenna Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Elena Melton Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Isla Morag Short Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Isla Morag Short -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Morwenna Hastings Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Catherine Angus Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 13-14 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 13-14 Male - Results
1.  Calum Magowan Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tenzin Stephen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Owen Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Owen Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jake Mason Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

5. Jake Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ash Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Samuel Roper Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

7. Samuel Roper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sam McNeil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sam McNeil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Angus Millar Kelso Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jonny Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Jonny Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sean Stewart Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jack Carlin Glasgow Riderz Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Matthew Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Cameron Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 15-16 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 15-16 Female - Results
1.  Katy Winton Glentress Riders Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hannah Ferguson Glentress Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 15-16 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 15-16 Male - Results
1.  Ryan Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ross Green Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Cameron Balfour Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Sam Waterston Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Iain Paton Square Wheels Cycles Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Craig Owen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Finlay Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Sean Gordon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Sean Gordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Tom Simpson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Tom Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lewis Rahil Edinburgh RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Andrew Winton Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jordan Crawford SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Scott Lindsay Innerleithen Cycle Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Ben Miller West Highland Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 6-8 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 6-8 Female - Results
1.  Niamh Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Niamh Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ruby Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ruby Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Beth Hobbs Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Beth Hobbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rhona Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Kerry Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Elena McGorum Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Elena McGorum -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jasmine Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jasmine Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Anna Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Anna Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 6-8 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 6-8 Male - Results
1.  Jamie Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jamie Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Calum Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Archie Morris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Archie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ross Aiken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ross Aiken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Keir Robb Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Callum Reid Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Callum Reid -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Corran Carrick Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Corran Carrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Gavin McLachlan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Gavin McLachlan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ciaran Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ciaran Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Louis Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Louis Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  I. Murray Fotheringham Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Cameron Greenshields Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jamie Magowan Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ross Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Ross Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ryven Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Ryven Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Murray Aiken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Murray Aiken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Finlay Naysmith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Finlay Naysmith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Stan Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Stan Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Lewis Grahame Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Lewis Grahame -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ruaridh Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 9-10 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 9-10 Female - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Polly Henderson Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emily Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Emily Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Laura Bell Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 9-10 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 9-10 Male - Results
1.  Joshua Grahame Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ben Balfour Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ben Balfour -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Sean Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Sean Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cameron Mason West Lothian Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Michael Hastings Port Mor Wheelers (Juniors) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Innes Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sam Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sam Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jonathan Kerr Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  William Macartney SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Ewan Mackay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ewan Mackay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Daniel Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Robert Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Finlay Graham Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Rory Graham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Rory Graham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jamie Edmondson Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Adam Kirkwood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Adam Kirkwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Scott Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Scott Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
0.  Sam Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

0. Sam Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Overall - 11-12 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Overall - 11-12 Female - Results
1.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ella Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ella Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Shona Wilcox Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Rona Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Philippa Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Millie Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Erin Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Overall - 11-12 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Overall - 11-12 Male - Results
1.  Harry Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Calum Grant ROGUE STATE Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ross Nicoll Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Calum Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tormod Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Tormod Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Otton Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jamie Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jamie Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  John Gillies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. John Gillies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Rory Blundell Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Angus Kerr Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Stuart Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Stuart Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Overall - 13-14 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Overall - 13-14 Female - Results
1.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jenna Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Elena Melton Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Isla Morag Short Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Isla Morag Short -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Morwenna Hastings Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Catherine Angus Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Overall - 13-14 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Overall - 13-14 Male - Results
5.  Calum Magowan Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Ash Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jake Mason Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

22. Jake Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Tenzin Stephen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Samuel Roper Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

27. Samuel Roper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Owen gray Finished --- 0

29. Owen gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Sam McNeil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Sam McNeil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Angus Millar Kelso Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Jonny Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

54. Jonny Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Sean Stewart Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
65.  Jack Carlin Glasgow Riderz Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
1500.  Matthew Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
1500.  Cameron Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Overall - 15-16 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Overall - 15-16 Female - Results
1.  Katy Winton Glentress Riders Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hannah Ferguson Glentress Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Overall - 15-16 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Overall - 15-16 Male - Results
5.  Ryan Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Iain Paton Square Wheels Cycles Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ross Green Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Sam Waterston Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Cameron Balfour Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Craig Owen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Finlay Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Tom Simpson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Tom Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Jordan Crawford SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Sean Gordon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Sean Gordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Lewis Rahil Edinburgh RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Andrew Winton Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
1500.  Scott Lindsay Innerleithen Cycle Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
1500.  Ben Miller West Highland Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Overall - 6-8 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Overall - 6-8 Female - Results
7.  Niamh Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Niamh Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Beth Hobbs Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Beth Hobbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Ruby Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Ruby Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Rhona Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Anna Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Anna Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Kerry Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Elena McGorum Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Elena McGorum -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Jasmine Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Jasmine Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Overall - 6-8 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Overall - 6-8 Male - Results
10.  Jamie Johnson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Jamie Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ross Aiken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Ross Aiken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Calum Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Archie Morris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Archie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Callum Reid Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Keir Robb Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Corran Carrick Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Corran Carrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Ciaran Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Ciaran Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Ross Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

58. Ross Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Cameron Greenshields Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
61.  Louis Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

61. Louis Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
66.  I. Murray Fotheringham Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
73.  Jamie Magowan Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
75.  Gavin McLachlan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

75. Gavin McLachlan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
77.  Finlay Naysmith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

77. Finlay Naysmith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
80.  Murray Aiken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

80. Murray Aiken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
82.  Ryven Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

82. Ryven Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
85.  Lewis Grahame Finished 00:00:00:00 0

85. Lewis Grahame -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
96.  Ruaridh Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
96.  Stan Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

96. Stan Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Overall - 9-10 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Overall - 9-10 Female - Results
6.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Polly Henderson Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Emily Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Emily Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Laura Bell Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Overall - 9-10 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Overall - 9-10 Male - Results
12.  Ben Balfour Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ben Balfour -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sean Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Sean Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Cameron Mason West Lothian Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Michael Hastings Port Mor Wheelers (Juniors) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Joshua Grahame Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Sam Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Sam Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Ewan Mackay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Ewan Mackay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  William Macartney SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Jamie Edmondson Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Innes Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Jonathan Kerr Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Finlay Graham Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
62.  Daniel Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

62. Daniel Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
66.  Robert Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
70.  Rory Graham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

70. Rory Graham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
79.  Adam Kirkwood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

79. Adam Kirkwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
83.  Sam Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

83. Sam Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
1500.  Scott Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1500. Scott Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

Age groups U8/10/12/14/16, distances vary. Entry fee £25 for all cats for whole weekend

The Races

XC - 11-12 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 11:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sat 11/09/10 – 11:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
XC - 11-12 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 11:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sat 11/09/10 – 11:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
XC - 13-14 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 11:00 Go-MTB None Juvenile
Sat 11/09/10 – 11:00
Go-MTB, None | Juvenile
XC - 13-14 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 11:00 Go-MTB None Juvenile
Sat 11/09/10 – 11:00
Go-MTB, None | Juvenile
XC - 15-16 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 11:00 Go-MTB None Youth
Sat 11/09/10 – 11:00
Go-MTB, None | Youth
XC - 15-16 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 11:00 Go-MTB None Youth
Sat 11/09/10 – 11:00
Go-MTB, None | Youth
XC - 6-8 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 11:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sat 11/09/10 – 11:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
XC - 6-8 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 11:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sat 11/09/10 – 11:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
XC - 9-10 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 11:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sat 11/09/10 – 11:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
XC - 9-10 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 11:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sat 11/09/10 – 11:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Hill Climb - 11-12 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 14:30 Go-MTB None N/A
Sat 11/09/10 – 14:30
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Hill Climb - 11-12 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 14:30 Go-MTB None N/A
Sat 11/09/10 – 14:30
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Hill Climb - 13-14 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 14:30 Go-MTB None Juvenile
Sat 11/09/10 – 14:30
Hill Climb - 13-14 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 14:30 Go-MTB None Juvenile
Sat 11/09/10 – 14:30
Hill Climb - 15-16 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 14:30 Go-MTB None Youth
Sat 11/09/10 – 14:30
Go-MTB, None | Youth
Hill Climb - 15-16 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 14:30 Go-MTB None Youth
Sat 11/09/10 – 14:30
Go-MTB, None | Youth
Hill Climb - 6-8 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 14:30 Go-MTB None N/A
Sat 11/09/10 – 14:30
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Hill Climb - 6-8 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 14:30 Go-MTB None N/A
Sat 11/09/10 – 14:30
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Hill Climb - 9-10 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 14:30 Go-MTB None N/A
Sat 11/09/10 – 14:30
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Hill Climb - 9-10 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 14:30 Go-MTB None N/A
Sat 11/09/10 – 14:30
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Downhill - 11-12 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 15:30 Go-MTB None N/A
Sat 11/09/10 – 15:30
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Downhill - 11-12 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 15:30 Go-MTB None N/A
Sat 11/09/10 – 15:30
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Downhill - 13-14 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 15:30 Go-MTB None Juvenile
Sat 11/09/10 – 15:30
Downhill - 13-14 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 15:30 Go-MTB None Juvenile
Sat 11/09/10 – 15:30
Go-MTB, None | Juvenile
Downhill - 15-16 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 15:30 Go-MTB None Youth
Sat 11/09/10 – 15:30
Go-MTB, None | Youth
Downhill - 15-16 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 15:30 Go-MTB None Youth
Sat 11/09/10 – 15:30
Go-MTB, None | Youth
Downhill - 6-8 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 15:30 Go-MTB None N/A
Sat 11/09/10 – 15:30
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Downhill - 6-8 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 15:30 Go-MTB None N/A
Sat 11/09/10 – 15:30
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Downhill - 9-10 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 15:30 Go-MTB None N/A
Sat 11/09/10 – 15:30
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Downhill - 9-10 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/09/10 15:30 Go-MTB None N/A
Sat 11/09/10 – 15:30
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Time Trial - 11-12 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 10:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sun 12/09/10 – 10:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Time Trial - 11-12 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 10:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sun 12/09/10 – 10:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Time Trial - 13-14 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 10:00 Go-MTB None Juvenile
Sun 12/09/10 – 10:00
Time Trial - 13-14 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 10:00 Go-MTB None Juvenile
Sun 12/09/10 – 10:00
Time Trial - 15-16 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 10:00 Go-MTB None Youth
Sun 12/09/10 – 10:00
Go-MTB, None | Youth
Time Trial - 15-16 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 10:00 Go-MTB None Youth
Sun 12/09/10 – 10:00
Go-MTB, None | Youth
Time Trial - 6-8 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 10:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sun 12/09/10 – 10:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Time Trial - 6-8 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 10:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sun 12/09/10 – 10:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Time Trial - 9-10 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 10:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sun 12/09/10 – 10:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Time Trial - 9-10 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 10:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sun 12/09/10 – 10:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Dirt Crit - 11-12 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 13:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sun 12/09/10 – 13:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Dirt Crit - 11-12 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 13:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sun 12/09/10 – 13:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Dirt Crit - 13-14 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 13:00 Go-MTB None Juvenile
Sun 12/09/10 – 13:00
Dirt Crit - 13-14 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 13:00 Go-MTB None Juvenile
Sun 12/09/10 – 13:00
Go-MTB, None | Juvenile
Dirt Crit - 15-16 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 13:00 Go-MTB None Youth
Sun 12/09/10 – 13:00
Go-MTB, None | Youth
Dirt Crit - 15-16 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 13:00 Go-MTB None Youth
Sun 12/09/10 – 13:00
Go-MTB, None | Youth
Dirt Crit - 6-8 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 13:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sun 12/09/10 – 13:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Dirt Crit - 6-8 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 13:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sun 12/09/10 – 13:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Dirt Crit - 9-10 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 13:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sun 12/09/10 – 13:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Dirt Crit - 9-10 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 13:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sun 12/09/10 – 13:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Overall - 11-12 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 15:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sun 12/09/10 – 15:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Overall - 11-12 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 15:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sun 12/09/10 – 15:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Overall - 13-14 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 15:00 Go-MTB None Juvenile
Sun 12/09/10 – 15:00
Go-MTB, None | Juvenile
Overall - 13-14 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 15:00 Go-MTB None Juvenile
Sun 12/09/10 – 15:00
Go-MTB, None | Juvenile
Overall - 15-16 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 15:00 Go-MTB None Youth
Sun 12/09/10 – 15:00
Go-MTB, None | Youth
Overall - 15-16 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 15:00 Go-MTB None Youth
Sun 12/09/10 – 15:00
Go-MTB, None | Youth
Overall - 6-8 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 15:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sun 12/09/10 – 15:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Overall - 6-8 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 15:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sun 12/09/10 – 15:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Overall - 9-10 Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 15:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sun 12/09/10 – 15:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Overall - 9-10 Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 12/09/10 15:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Sun 12/09/10 – 15:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

233038

Start Date:

Sat, 11th Sep 2010

Finish date:

Sun, 12th Sep 2010

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Venue:

Glentress Forest , Forestry Commission Tweed Valley Forest Park, Peebles, Scottish Borders, EH45 8NB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

XC - 11-12 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 11-12 Female - Results
1.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ella Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ella Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Millie Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shona Wilcox Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Philippa Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Rona Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Erin Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

XC - 11-12 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 11-12 Male - Results
1.  Harry Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Calum Grant Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ross Nicoll Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Calum Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tormod Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Tormod Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Otton Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jamie Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jamie Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Angus Kerr Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Rory Blundell Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  John Gillies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. John Gillies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Stuart Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Stuart Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

XC - 13-14 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 13-14 Female - Results
1.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jenna Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Catherine Angus Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Elena Melton Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Eve Hanlon Cole Army Cycling Union Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Isla Morag Short Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Isla Morag Short -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Morwenna Hastings Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

XC - 13-14 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 13-14 Male - Results
1.  Calum Magowan Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ash Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tenzin Stephen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jake Mason Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

5. Jake Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Owen Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Owen Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Samuel Roper Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

7. Samuel Roper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sam McNeil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sam McNeil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Angus Millar Kelso Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sean Stewart Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jonny Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Jonny Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jack Carlin Glasgow Riderz Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Matthew Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Cameron Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

XC - 15-16 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 15-16 Female - Results
1.  Katy Winton Glentress Riders Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hannah Ferguson Glentress Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

XC - 15-16 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 15-16 Male - Results
1.  Ryan Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Iain Paton Square Wheels Cycles Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ross Green Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cameron Balfour Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Sam Waterston Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Craig Owen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tom Simpson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Tom Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Finlay Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sean Gordon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sean Gordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jordan Crawford SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Andrew Winton Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Lewis Rahil Edinburgh RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Scott Lindsay Innerleithen Cycle Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Ben Miller West Highland Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

XC - 6-8 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 6-8 Female - Results
1.  Niamh Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Niamh Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ruby Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ruby Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Elena McGorum Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Elena McGorum -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Anna Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Anna Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Beth Hobbs Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Beth Hobbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Kerry Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Rhona Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jasmine Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jasmine Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

XC - 6-8 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 6-8 Male - Results
1.  Jamie Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jamie Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Calum Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ross Aitken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ross Aitken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Keir Robb Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Callum Reid Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Callum Reid -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Archie Morris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Archie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Corran Carrick-Anderson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Corran Carrick-Anderson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  I. Murray Fotheringham Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Cameron Greenshields Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ciaran Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ciaran Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Louis Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Louis Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jamie Magowan Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Finlay Naysmith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Finlay Naysmith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Murray Aitken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Murray Aitken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ross Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Ross Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Lewis Grahame Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Lewis Grahame -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Ryven Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Ryven Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Gavin McLachlan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Gavin McLachlan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Ruaridh Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Stan Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Stan Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

XC - 9-10 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 9-10 Female - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Polly Henderson Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emily Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Emily Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Laura Bell Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

XC - 9-10 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
XC - 9-10 Male - Results
1.  Sean Flynn Finished --- 0

1. Sean Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Ben Balfour Finished --- 0

2. Ben Balfour -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Michael Hastings Port Mor Wheelers (Juniors) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Grahame Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Sam Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Sam Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cameron Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Cameron Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  William Macartney SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jamie Edmondson Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ewan Mackay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ewan Mackay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Innes Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Robert Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Finlay Graham Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jonathan Kerr Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Daniel Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Daniel Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Rory Graham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Rory Graham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sam Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Sam Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Adam Kirkwood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Adam Kirkwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Scott Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Scott Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 11-12 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 11-12 Female - Results
1.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ella Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ella Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Philippa Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Millie Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Erin Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Rona Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Shona Wilcox Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 11-12 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 11-12 Male - Results
1.  Harry Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tormod Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Tormod Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Calum Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Calum Grant Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ross Nicoll Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Otton Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jamie Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jamie Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Angus Kerr Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  John Gillies Chinley Churners Cycling Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. John Gillies - Chinley Churners Cycling Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Rory Blundell Worksop Wheelers Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Stuart Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Stuart Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 13-14 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 13-14 Female - Results
1.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Elena Melton Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jenna Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Juvenile --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
4.  Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Catherine Angus Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Isla Morag Short Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Isla Morag Short -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Morwenna Hastings Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 13-14 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 13-14 Male - Results
1.  Calum Magowan Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jake Mason Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jake Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Samuel Roper Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

3. Samuel Roper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ash Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Owen Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Owen Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tenzin Stephen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Angus Millar Kelso Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jonny Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Jonny Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sam McNeil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Sam McNeil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sean Stewart Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jack Carlin Glasgow Riderz Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Matthew Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Cameron Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 15-16 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 15-16 Female - Results
1.  Katy Winton Glentress Riders Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hannah Ferguson Glentress Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 15-16 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 15-16 Male - Results
1.  Ryan Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
1.  Iain Paton Square Wheels Cycles Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Cameron Balfour Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ross Green Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Sam Waterston Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Craig Owen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Finlay Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Tom Simpson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Tom Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jordan Crawford SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lewis Rahil Edinburgh RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sean Gordon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Sean Gordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Andrew Winton Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Scott Lindsay Innerleithen Cycle Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Ben Miller West Highland Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 6-8 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 6-8 Female - Results
1.  Beth Hobbs Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Beth Hobbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Niamh Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Niamh Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Anna Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Anna Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rhona Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Kerry Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ruby Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ruby Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jasmine Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jasmine Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Elena McGorum Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Elena McGorum -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 6-8 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 6-8 Male - Results
1.  Jamie Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jamie Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ross Aitken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ross Aitken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Calum Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Archie Morris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Archie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Callum Reid Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Callum Reid -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Keir Robb Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ryven Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ryven Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ciaran Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ciaran Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ross Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ross Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Louis Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Louis Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Corran Carrick-Anderson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Corran Carrick-Anderson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Finlay Naysmith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Finlay Naysmith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jamie Magowan Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  I. Murray Fotheringham Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Murray Aitken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Murray Aitken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Cameron Greenshields Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Lewis Grahame Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Lewis Grahame -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ruaridh Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Stan Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Stan Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Gavin McLachlan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Gavin McLachlan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 9-10 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 9-10 Female - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Polly Henderson Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emily Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Emily Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Laura Bell Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Hill Climb - 9-10 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hill Climb - 9-10 Male - Results
1.  Sean Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sean Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joshua Grahame Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Balfour Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ben Balfour -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Michael Hastings Port Mor Wheelers (Juniors) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jamie Edmondson Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Cameron Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Cameron Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  William Macartney SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jonathan Kerr Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ewan Mackay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ewan Mackay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Innes Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Daniel Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Finlay Graham Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Sam Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Sam Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Robert Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Rory Graham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Rory Graham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Adam Kirkwood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Adam Kirkwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Sam Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Sam Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Scott Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Scott Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 11-12 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 11-12 Female - Results
1.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Shona Wilcox Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rona Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ella Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ella Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Millie Hanlon Cole Glasgow Riderz Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Erin Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Philippa Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 11-12 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 11-12 Male - Results
1.  Calum Grant Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Harry Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Harry Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jamie Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jamie Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Calum Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Otton Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ross Nicoll Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tormod Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Tormod Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Rory Blundell Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  John Gillies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. John Gillies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Angus Kerr Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Stuart Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Stuart Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 13-14 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 13-14 Female - Results
1.  Jenna Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Catherine Angus Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Elena Melton Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
6.  Isla Morag Short Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Isla Morag Short -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Morwenna Hastings Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 13-14 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 13-14 Male - Results
1.  Calum Magowan Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ash Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Samuel Roper Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

3. Samuel Roper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Angus Millar Kelso Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jake Mason Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

6. Jake Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sam McNeil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sam McNeil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Owen Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Owen Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Tenzin Stephen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jonny Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Jonny Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sean Stewart Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jack Carlin Glasgow Riderz Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Matthew Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Cameron Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 15-16 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 15-16 Female - Results
1.  Katy Winton Glentress Riders Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hannah Ferguson Glentress Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 15-16 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 15-16 Male - Results
1.  Ryan Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ross Green Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Iain Paton Square Wheels Cycles Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Sam Waterston Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Craig Owen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cameron Balfour Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jordan Crawford SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Andrew Winton Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Tom Simpson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Tom Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Finlay Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lewis Rahil Edinburgh RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sean Gordon Finished --- 0

16. Sean Gordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
300.  Scott Lindsay Innerleithen Cycle Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Ben Miller West Highland Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 6-8 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 6-8 Female - Results
1.  Niamh Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Niamh Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
1.  Rhona Samphier Walkers Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Anna Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Anna Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ruby Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ruby Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Kerry Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Beth Hobbs Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Beth Hobbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Elena McGorum Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Elena McGorum -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jasmine Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jasmine Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 6-8 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 6-8 Male - Results
1.  Corran Carrick Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Corran Carrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ross Aiken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ross Aiken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Archie Morris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Archie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Callum Reid Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Calum Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jamie Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Jamie Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Keir Robb Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ciaran Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ciaran Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lewis Grahame Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Lewis Grahame -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ross Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ross Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Cameron Greenshields Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Louis Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Louis Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Gavin McLachlan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Gavin McLachlan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jamie Magowan Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ruaridh Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Murray Aiken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Murray Aiken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Stan Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Stan Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  I. Murray Fotheringham Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Finlay Naysmith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Finlay Naysmith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ryven Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Ryven Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 9-10 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 9-10 Female - Results
1.  Polly Henderson Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emily Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Emily Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Laura Bell Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Downhill - 9-10 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Downhill - 9-10 Male - Results
1.  Ewan Mackay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ewan Mackay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Cameron Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Cameron Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jamie Edmondson Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ben Balfour Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ben Balfour -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  William Macartney SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sam Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jonathan Kerr Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Sean Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Sean Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Innes Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Finlay Graham Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Michael Hastings Port Mor Wheelers (Juniors) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Rory Graham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Rory Graham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Adam Kirkwood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Adam Kirkwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Robert Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joshua Grahame Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Daniel Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Daniel Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Sam Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Sam Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Scott Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Scott Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 11-12 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 11-12 Female - Results
1.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ella Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ella Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Philippa Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Shona Wilcox Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Rona Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Millie Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Erin Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 11-12 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 11-12 Male - Results
1.  Harry Johnston Sotonia CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Johnston - Sotonia CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ross Nicoll Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tormod Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Tormod Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Calum Grant Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Thomas Otton Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Calum Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jamie Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jamie Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  John Gillies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. John Gillies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Rory Blundell Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Angus Kerr Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Stuart Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Stuart Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 13-14 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 13-14 Female - Results
1.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jenna Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Elena Melton Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Isla Morag Short Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Isla Morag Short -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Morwenna Hastings Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Catherine Angus Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 13-14 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 13-14 Male - Results
1.  Calum Magowan Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tenzin Stephen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ash Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jake Mason Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

4. Jake Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Owen Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Owen Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Samuel Roper Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

7. Samuel Roper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Sam McNeil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Sam McNeil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jonny Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Jonny Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Angus Millar Kelso Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sean Stewart Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jack Carlin Glasgow Riderz Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Matthew Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Cameron Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 15-16 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 15-16 Female - Results
1.  Hannah Ferguson Glentress Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Katy Winton Glentress Riders Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 15-16 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 15-16 Male - Results
1.  Ryan Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Iain Paton Square Wheels Cycles Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ross Green Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Sam Waterston Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Craig Owen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sean Gordon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sean Gordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tom Simpson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Tom Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Finlay Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lewis Rahil Edinburgh RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jordan Crawford SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Andrew Winton Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Cameron Balfour Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Scott Lindsay Innerleithen Cycle Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Ben Miller West Highland Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 6-8 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 6-8 Female - Results
1.  Beth Hobbs Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Beth Hobbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Niamh Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Niamh Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Rhona Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ruby Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ruby Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Kerry Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Anna Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Anna Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Elena McGorum Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Elena McGorum -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jasmine Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jasmine Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 6-8 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 6-8 Male - Results
1.  Jamie Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jamie Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Archie Morris Finished --- 0

2. Archie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Calum Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ross Aiken Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Keir Robb Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Callum Reid Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Callum Reid -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ross Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ross Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ciaran Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ciaran Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Cameron Greenshields Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Corran Carrick Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Corran Carrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  I. Murray Fotheringham Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Finlay Naysmith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Finlay Naysmith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Gavin McLachlan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Gavin McLachlan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Murray Aiken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Murray Aiken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Louis Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Louis Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jamie Magowan Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Stan Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Stan Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ryven Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Ryven Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Ruaridh Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Lewis Grahame Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Lewis Grahame -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 9-10 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 9-10 Female - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Polly Henderson Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emily Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Emily Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Laura Bell Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - 9-10 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - 9-10 Male - Results
1.  Ben Balfour Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ben Balfour -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Sean Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Sean Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Hastings Port Mor Wheelers (Juniors) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cameron Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Cameron Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Sam Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Sam Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Grahame Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ewan Mackay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ewan Mackay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jamie Edmondson Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  William Macartney SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Daniel Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Daniel Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jonathan Kerr Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Innes Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Finlay Graham Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Rory Graham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Rory Graham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Robert Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sam Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Sam Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Adam Kirkwood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Adam Kirkwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Scott Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Scott Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 11-12 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 11-12 Female - Results
1.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ella Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ella Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rona Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Shona Wilcox Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Philippa Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Millie Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Erin Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 11-12 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 11-12 Male - Results
1.  Harry Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Calum Grant Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ross Nicoll Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Calum Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Thomas Otton Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tormod Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Tormod Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jamie Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jamie Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  John Gillies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. John Gillies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Rory Blundell Birchfield Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Angus Kerr Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Stuart Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Stuart Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 13-14 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 13-14 Female - Results
1.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jenna Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Elena Melton Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Isla Morag Short Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Isla Morag Short -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Morwenna Hastings Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Catherine Angus Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 13-14 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 13-14 Male - Results
1.  Calum Magowan Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tenzin Stephen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Owen Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Owen Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jake Mason Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

5. Jake Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ash Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Samuel Roper Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

7. Samuel Roper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sam McNeil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sam McNeil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Angus Millar Kelso Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jonny Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Jonny Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sean Stewart Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jack Carlin Glasgow Riderz Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Matthew Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Cameron Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 15-16 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 15-16 Female - Results
1.  Katy Winton Glentress Riders Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hannah Ferguson Glentress Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 15-16 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 15-16 Male - Results
1.  Ryan Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ross Green Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Cameron Balfour Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Sam Waterston Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Iain Paton Square Wheels Cycles Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Craig Owen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Finlay Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Sean Gordon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Sean Gordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Tom Simpson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Tom Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lewis Rahil Edinburgh RC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Andrew Winton Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jordan Crawford SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Scott Lindsay Innerleithen Cycle Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Ben Miller West Highland Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 6-8 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 6-8 Female - Results
1.  Niamh Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Niamh Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ruby Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ruby Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Beth Hobbs Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Beth Hobbs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rhona Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Kerry Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Elena McGorum Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Elena McGorum -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jasmine Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jasmine Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Anna Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Anna Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 6-8 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 6-8 Male - Results
1.  Jamie Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jamie Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Calum Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Archie Morris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Archie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ross Aiken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ross Aiken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Keir Robb Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Callum Reid Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Callum Reid -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Corran Carrick Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Corran Carrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Gavin McLachlan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Gavin McLachlan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ciaran Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ciaran Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Louis Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Louis Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  I. Murray Fotheringham Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Cameron Greenshields Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jamie Magowan Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ross Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Ross Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ryven Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Ryven Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Murray Aiken Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Murray Aiken -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Finlay Naysmith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Finlay Naysmith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Stan Swain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Stan Swain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Lewis Grahame Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Lewis Grahame -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ruaridh Johnson Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 9-10 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 9-10 Female - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Polly Henderson Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emily Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Emily Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Laura Bell Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Dirt Crit - 9-10 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Dirt Crit - 9-10 Male - Results
1.  Joshua Grahame Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ben Balfour Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ben Balfour -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Sean Flynn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Sean Flynn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cameron Mason West Lothian Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Michael Hastings Port Mor Wheelers (Juniors) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Innes Minto Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sam Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sam Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jonathan Kerr Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  William Macartney SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Ewan Mackay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ewan Mackay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Ewing Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Daniel Ewing -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Robert Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Finlay Graham Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Rory Graham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Rory Graham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jamie Edmondson Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Adam Kirkwood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Adam Kirkwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
300.  Scott Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

300. Scott Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
0.  Sam Cartmail Finished 00:00:00:00 0

0. Sam Cartmail -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Overall - 11-12 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Overall - 11-12 Female - Results
1.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ella Conolly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ella Conolly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Shona Wilcox Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Rona Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Philippa Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Millie Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Erin Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Overall - 11-12 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Overall - 11-12 Male - Results
1.  Harry Johnston Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Johnston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Calum Grant ROGUE STATE Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ross Nicoll Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Calum Fernie Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tormod Doherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Tormod Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Otton Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jamie Mason Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jamie Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  John Gillies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. John Gillies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Rory Blundell Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Angus Kerr Peebles CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Stuart Waitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Stuart Waitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Overall - 13-14 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Overall - 13-14 Female - Results
1.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jenna Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Elena Melton Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Isla Morag Short Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Isla Morag Short -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Morwenna Hastings Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Catherine Angus Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Overall - 13-14 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Overall - 13-14 Male - Results
5.  Calum Magowan Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Ash Mosdell Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jake Mason Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

22. Jake Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Tenzin Stephen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Samuel Roper Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0

27. Samuel Roper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Owen gray Finished --- 0

29. Owen gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Sam McNeil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Sam McNeil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Angus Millar Kelso Wheelers Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Jonny Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

54. Jonny Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Sean Stewart Carnegie Cyclones Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
65.  Jack Carlin Glasgow Riderz Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
1500.  Matthew Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00
1500.  Cameron Simpson Peebles CC Finished Juvenile 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:00:00:00

Overall - 15-16 Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Overall - 15-16 Female - Results
1.  Katy Winton Glentress Riders Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hannah Ferguson Glentress Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00

Overall - 15-16 Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Overall - 15-16 Male - Results
5.  Ryan Fenwick Stewartry Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Iain Paton Square Wheels Cycles Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ross Green Stewartry Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Sam Waterston Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Cameron Balfour Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Craig Owen Peebles CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Finlay Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Tom Simpson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Tom Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Jordan Crawford SteppingStanes Youth Cycling C... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0