VC Londres - Deux Jours de Cyclopark (April)

Closed Circuit , Gravesend – Saturday, 10 Apr 2021

Event Summary

Event Overview

VC Londres is organising 2 Day Youth and Junior Regional Stage races at the Cyclopark, Kent. U10s and U12s will do one stage per day, and older age categories will do 2 stages per day. Stage races will be a maximum of 30 minutes for 30 riders. The races will have Sprint Laps (Primes) for bonus seconds. Results will be published after each race, and also General Classification position.

Event Details

Event URN:

482227

Start Date:

Sat, 10th Apr 2021

Finish date:

Sun, 11th Apr 2021

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP

View map

Entry close date

Sun, 4th Apr 2021

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys and Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys and Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  George Haines Merton Saints BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Oliver Brophy trainSharp Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harriet Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Barnaby Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Sebastian Szarzynski Crawley Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  William Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Rowan Murphy Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Harry Adshead Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Ollie Fussell Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Hugh Graves Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Toby Alderson Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Alice Tulett Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
15.  William Rufus Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  Claudia Bates Thanet RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Boys and Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys and Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Oliver Brophy trainSharp Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Barnaby Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  George Haines Merton Saints BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Harriet Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  William Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Sebastian Szarzynski Crawley Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Rowan Murphy Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Harry Adshead Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Ollie Fussell Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Hugh Graves Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Toby Alderson Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  William Rufus Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Alice Tulett Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
16.  Claudia Bates Thanet RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys Overall - Results
1.  George Haines VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Oliver Brophy trainSharp Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Barnaby Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Sebastian Szarzynski Crawley Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  William Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Rowan Murphy Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Harry Adshead Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Ollie Fussell Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Toby Alderson Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Hugh Graves Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  William Rufus Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls Overall - Results
1.  Harriet Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Claudia Bates Thanet RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Alice Tulett Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys and Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys and Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Noah Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Youth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Alexander Campbell Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Milo De La Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Otto Allison Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Arthur Steer Cycling Club Hackney Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Lenz Haring Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Orla Willis Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Tyler Six Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Charlie Furlong Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Felix Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Edward Graves Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Ruben Chiles VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Colin Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Elijah Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Henry Hopson Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Christopher Campos VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
24.  Rosie Wingate Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
25.  Douglas Tulett Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys and Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys and Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Youth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Noah Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Milo De La Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Otto Allison Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Alexander Campbell Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Arthur Steer Cycling Club Hackney Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Orla Willis Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Charlie Furlong Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Tyler Six Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Lenz Haring Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Edward Graves Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Felix Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Henry Hopson Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Christopher Campos VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Colin Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Rosie Wingate Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Douglas Tulett Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Overall - Results
1.  Noah Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Youth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Milo De La Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Otto Allison Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Alexander Campbell Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Arthur Steer Cycling Club Hackney Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Lenz Haring Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Tyler Six Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Edward Graves Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Felix Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Henry Hopson Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Colin Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Christopher Campos VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Douglas Tulett Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Ruben Chiles VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Elijah Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Overall - Results
1.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Orla Willis Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Charlie Furlong Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Rosie Wingate Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 1 - Results
1.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Rupert Cavill Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Finn O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Mak Larkin ROTOR Race Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Alex Dack Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Casey Humber-Kelly VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  William Blount Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Jack Curling VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Albert Hacker Kent Velo Kids Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Ben Tamplin Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Hadley Davis VC Jubilee Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 2 - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Finn O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Mak Larkin ROTOR Race Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Rupert Cavill Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Alex Dack Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  William Blount Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Casey Humber-Kelly VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Jack Curling VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Albert Hacker Kent Velo Kids Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Ben Tamplin Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Hadley Davis VC Jubilee Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 3 - Results
1.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Finn O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Mak Larkin ROTOR Race Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Rupert Cavill Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Alex Dack Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Casey Humber-Kelly VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Jack Curling VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Hadley Davis VC Jubilee Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 4 - Results
1.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Finn O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Mak Larkin ROTOR Race Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Rupert Cavill Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Alex Dack Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Casey Humber-Kelly VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Jack Curling VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Hadley Davis VC Jubilee Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Overall - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Finn O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Rupert Cavill Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Mak Larkin ROTOR Race Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Alex Dack Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Casey Humber-Kelly VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Jack Curling VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Hadley Davis VC Jubilee Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  William Blount Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Albert Hacker Kent Velo Kids Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Ben Tamplin Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Stage 1 - Results
1.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Daniel Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Piers Higginson Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Benjamin Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Joseph O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Alfie Amey DB Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Mark Lightfoot Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Robin Steer Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Edward Charles WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Tom Wood Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Adam Lea Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Sam Gilbert Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Benedict Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  William Gilbank Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Arthur Siri VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Oliver Clements Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Joseph Sharkey Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Charlie Abraham Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Charlie Yardy Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Louis Boulton VC Jubilee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Owen Prenelle VC Londres Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Boys Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Stage 2 - Results
1.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Daniel Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Mark Lightfoot Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Charlie Abraham Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Alfie Amey DB Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Benjamin Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Joseph O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Edward Charles WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Piers Higginson Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  William Gilbank Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Robin Steer Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Tom Wood Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Sam Gilbert Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Adam Lea Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Oliver Clements Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Arthur Siri VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Charlie Yardy Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Benedict Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Joseph Sharkey Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Louis Boulton VC Jubilee Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Boys Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Stage 3 - Results
1.  William Gilbank Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Alfie Amey DB Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Benjamin Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Piers Higginson Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Mark Lightfoot Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Daniel Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Robin Steer Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Sam Gilbert Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Tom Wood Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Edward Charles WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Adam Lea Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Charlie Abraham Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Benedict Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Oliver Clements Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Charlie Yardy Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Joseph Sharkey Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Joseph O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Owen Prenelle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Arthur Siri VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Stage 4 - Results
1.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Daniel Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Mark Lightfoot Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Charlie Abraham Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Alfie Amey DB Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Benjamin Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  William Gilbank Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Piers Higginson Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Edward Charles WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Joseph O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Benedict Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Sam Gilbert Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Joseph Sharkey Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Arthur Siri VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Charlie Yardy Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Tom Wood Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Robin Steer Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Owen Prenelle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Adam Lea Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Oliver Clements Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Overall - Results
1.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Piers Higginson VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Alfie Amey DB Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Benjamin Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Mark Lightfoot Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Daniel Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Robin Steer Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  William Gilbank Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Edward Charles WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Tom Wood Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Sam Gilbert Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Joseph O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Adam Lea Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Charlie Abraham Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Benedict Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Oliver Clements Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Charlie Yardy Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Joseph Sharkey Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Arthur Siri VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Owen Prenelle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Louis Boulton VC Jubilee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 and U16 Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 and U16 Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Youth Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lucy Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Bobbie O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Electra Morris Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Aoife Bakovic Scott Quanta Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Beth Watson Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Tulsi Bakrania WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Zoe Roche WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Esme Wiley VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Lauren Charles Charlotteville CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Idha Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Ilana Lord VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Naomi Perry Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Rebecca Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Ferne Peirce Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Millie Dack Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U14 and U16 Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 and U16 Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Youth Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lucy Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Electra Morris Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Bobbie O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Beth Watson Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Zoe Roche WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Tulsi Bakrania WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Aoife Bakovic Scott Quanta Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Lauren Charles Charlotteville CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Esme Wiley VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Idha Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Rebecca Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Naomi Perry Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Ferne Peirce Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Ilana Lord VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Millie Dack Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U14 and U16 Girls Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 and U16 Girls Stage 3 - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Youth Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Bobbie O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Lucy Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Electra Morris Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Zoe Roche WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Tulsi Bakrania WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Beth Watson Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Lauren Charles Charlotteville CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Rebecca Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Idha Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Esme Wiley VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Naomi Perry Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Ferne Peirce Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Ilana Lord VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Millie Dack Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 and U16 Girls Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 and U16 Girls Stage 4 - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Youth Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lucy Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Electra Morris Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Zoe Roche WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Bobbie O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Beth Watson Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Tulsi Bakrania WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Lauren Charles Charlotteville CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Esme Wiley VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Naomi Perry Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Idha Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Rebecca Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Ferne Peirce Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Millie Dack Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Ilana Lord VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Overall - Results
1.  Zoe Roche WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Tulsi Bakrania WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Lauren Charles Charlotteville CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Idha Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Rebecca Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Millie Dack Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Ilana Lord VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Overall - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Youth Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lucy Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Electra Morris Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Bobbie O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Beth Watson Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Esme Wiley VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Naomi Perry Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Ferne Peirce Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Aoife Bakovic Scott Quanta Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U18 Junior Boys Group 1 Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Junior Boys Group 1 Stage 1 - Results
1.  Joseph Blackmore ROTOR Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  William Smith Z Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Euan Woodliffe Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Noah Hobbs Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Dylan Hicks Isorex Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Jake Crossley Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Harry Ives trainSharp Development team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Quentin Cowan Zappi Racing Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Callum Laborde Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Lance Childs trainSharp Development team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Jacob Schnabel FlandersColor Galloo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Brandon Baldacci Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Mattie Dodd Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Nathan Hardy Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Jamie Maxen Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Luke Hazell Panagua CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Edward Bowley VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Joshua Golliker trainSharp Development team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Charlie Johnson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Luke Prenelle VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Jack Charlton-Hunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Jacob James trainSharp Development team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
25.  Freddie Weller VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
--- Callum Biggs FlandersColor Galloo Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Olivier Mangham VC Londres Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd

U18 Junior Boys Group 1 Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Junior Boys Group 1 Stage 2 - Results
1.  Mattie Dodd Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Noah Hobbs Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Dylan Hicks Isorex Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Callum Laborde Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Euan Woodliffe Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Lance Childs trainSharp Development team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Brandon Baldacci Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Joseph Blackmore ROTOR Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  William Smith Z Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Jake Crossley Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Jacob Schnabel FlandersColor Galloo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Nathan Hardy Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Joshua Golliker trainSharp Development team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Harry Ives trainSharp Development team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Charlie Johnson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Freddie Weller VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Luke Hazell Panagua CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Edward Bowley VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Jacob James trainSharp Development team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Jamie Maxen Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Jack Charlton-Hunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
--- Luke Prenelle VC Londres Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd

U18 Junior Boys Group 1 Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Junior Boys Group 1 Stage 3 - Results
1.  Mattie Dodd Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Noah Hobbs Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Dylan Hicks Isorex Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Callum Laborde Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  William Smith Z Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Euan Woodliffe Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Joseph Blackmore ROTOR Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Brandon Baldacci Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Jake Crossley Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Harry Ives trainSharp Development team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Nathan Hardy Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Quentin Cowan Zappi Racing Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
14.  Joshua Golliker trainSharp Development team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Charlie Johnson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Jamie Maxen Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Lance Childs trainSharp Development team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Edward Bowley VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Luke Hazell Panagua CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Luke Prenelle VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Freddie Weller VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Jacob James trainSharp Development team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Jack Charlton-Hunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
--- Olivier Mangham VC Londres Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd

U18 Junior Boys Group 1 Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Junior Boys Group 1 Stage 4 - Results
1.  Noah Hobbs Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  William Smith Z Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Dylan Hicks Isorex Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Euan Woodliffe Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Callum Laborde Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Joseph Blackmore ROTOR Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Brandon Baldacci Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Mattie Dodd Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Jake Crossley Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Charlie Johnson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Lance Childs trainSharp Development team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Quentin Cowan Zappi Racing Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
14.  Harry Ives trainSharp Development team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Jamie Maxen Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Nathan Hardy Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Luke Hazell Panagua CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Luke Prenelle VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Freddie Weller VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Jacob James trainSharp Development team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Jack Charlton-Hunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Edward Bowley VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
--- Joshua Golliker trainSharp Development team Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd

U18 Junior Boys Group 1 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Junior Boys Group 1 Overall - Results
1.  Noah Hobbs Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Mattie Dodd Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Dylan Hicks Isorex Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Joseph Blackmore ROTOR Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Jake Crossley Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  William Smith Z Junior Race Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Euan Woodliffe Backstedt Bike Performance RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Callum Laborde Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Harry Ives trainSharp Development team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Brandon Baldacci Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Nathan Hardy Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Lance Childs trainSharp Development team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Jamie Maxen Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Charlie Johnson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Luke Hazell Panagua CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Joshua Golliker trainSharp Development team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Edward Bowley VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Freddie Weller VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  Jacob James trainSharp Development team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Luke Prenelle VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Jack Charlton-Hunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
23.  Quentin Cowan Zappi Racing Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
24.  Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
25.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
26.  Jacob Schnabel Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
27.  Callum Biggs FlandersColor Galloo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U18 Junior Boys Group 2 Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Junior Boys Group 2 Stage 1 - Results
1.  Arthur Hitchen Orwell Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Angus Lawrence Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Thomas Bardill Cycling Club Hackney Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Conor Williams VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Jake Evans Cycling Club Hackney Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Oscar Woodward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Dylan Humber-Kelly Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Ethan Rowell Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Finn Dunton Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Benjamin Flatau Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Luca Unwin Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  Matthew Brown Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
13.  Alessandro Sella Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Connor Stevens Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Edward Delville-Jones Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
16.  Alex Benson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
--- Joseph Dyball VC Londres Did not finish 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th
--- Sam Hodge trainSharp Development team Did not finish 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th
--- Leo Whyton Elitecycling Junior Team Did not finish 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 4th

U18 Junior Boys Group 2 Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Junior Boys Group 2 Stage 2 - Results
1.  Arthur Hitchen Orwell Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Dylan Humber-Kelly Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Conor Williams VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Benjamin Flatau Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Edward Delville-Jones Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Thomas Bardill Cycling Club Hackney Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Jake Evans Cycling Club Hackney Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
8.  Finn Dunton Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Angus Lawrence Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Alessandro Sella Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Ethan Rowell Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Connor Stevens Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Matthew Brown Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
14.  Luca Unwin Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
15.  Oscar Woodward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Leo Whyton Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
17.  Alex Benson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
18.  Joseph Dyball VC Londres Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

U18 Junior Boys Group 2 Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Junior Boys Group 2 Stage 3 - Results
1.  Arthur Hitchen Orwell Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Benjamin Flatau Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Angus Lawrence Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Oscar Woodward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Thomas Bardill Cycling Club Hackney Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Ethan Rowell Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Finn Dunton Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Conor Williams VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Jake Evans Cycling Club Hackney Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
10.  Matthew Brown Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
11.  Dylan Humber-Kelly Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
12.  Alessandro Sella Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Luca Unwin Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
14.  Edward Delville-Jones Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
15.  Leo Whyton Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
16.  Connor Stevens Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Alex Benson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

U18 Junior Boys Group 2 Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Junior Boys Group 2 Stage 4 - Results
1.  Arthur Hitchen Orwell Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Finn Dunton Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Benjamin Flatau Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Conor Williams VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Angus Lawrence Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Edward Delville-Jones Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Alessandro Sella Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Jake Evans Cycling Club Hackney Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Ethan Rowell Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Oscar Woodward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Connor Stevens Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Luca Unwin Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
13.  Dylan Humber-Kelly Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
14.  Matthew Brown Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
15.  Thomas Bardill Cycling Club Hackney Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Leo Whyton Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
17.  Alex Benson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

U18 Boys Group 2 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Boys Group 2 Overall - Results
1.  Arthur Hitchen Orwell Velo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Angus Lawrence Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Conor Williams VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Dylan Humber-Kelly Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Finn Dunton Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Benjamin Flatau Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Oscar Woodward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Jake Evans Cycling Club Hackney Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Ethan Rowell Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Matthew Brown Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
11.  Thomas Bardill Cycling Club Hackney Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Luca Unwin Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
13.  Alessandro Sella Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
14.  Connor Stevens Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Edward Delville-Jones Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
16.  Leo Whyton Elitecycling Junior Team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
17.  Alex Benson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
18.  Joseph Dyball VC Londres Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
19.  Sam Hodge trainSharp Development team Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

U18 Junior Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Junior Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Eva Callinan AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Bethany Barnett AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Amber Junker-Brameld VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Libby Smithson AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Domini Radway-Fatuga Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Penelope de Brett Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Ella Baker Elitecycling Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Amy Harvey Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Mollie Bilner Fast Test Racing Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U18 Junior Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Junior Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Libby Smithson AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Bethany Barnett AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Penelope de Brett Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Eva Callinan AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Amber Junker-Brameld VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Domini Radway-Fatuga Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Amy Harvey Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Ella Baker Elitecycling Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Mollie Bilner Fast Test Racing Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U18 Junior Girls Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Junior Girls Stage 3 - Results
1.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Eva Callinan AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Bethany Barnett AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Libby Smithson AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Amber Junker-Brameld VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Domini Radway-Fatuga Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Penelope de Brett Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Mollie Bilner Fast Test Racing Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Ella Baker Elitecycling Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Amy Harvey Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U18 Junior Girls Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Junior Girls Stage 4 - Results
1.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Eva Callinan AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Bethany Barnett AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Libby Smithson AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Amber Junker-Brameld VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Domini Radway-Fatuga Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Penelope de Brett Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Amy Harvey Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Mollie Bilner Fast Test Racing Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Ella Baker Elitecycling Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U18 Junior Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U18 Junior Girls Overall - Results
1.  Eva Callinan AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Bethany Barnett AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Libby Smithson AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Amber Junker-Brameld VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy AWOL Worx Galliard Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Domini Radway-Fatuga Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Penelope de Brett Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Ella Baker Elitecycling Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Mollie Bilner Fast Test Racing Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Amy Harvey Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

About the Event

Info for Riders

A valid race licence and British Cycling membership is required for entry. Entry is only available online, and no entries on the day will be accepted. Riders will only be accepted after the detailed Way Forward guidance is published on week of 22nd March, just in case there are unexpected requirements.

Sign-on is open from 8.30am each day and closes 30 minutes prior to each category commencing their first race on each day. Riders will be expected in the Holding Pen 10 minutes before their race so that they can do a practice lap immediately prior to their race. No other practice on the circuit is permitted. COVID guidelines will be send to participants when online entry closes.

The Cyclopark charge a small fee for parking to help cover some of their costs.

The Races

U10 Boys and Girls Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/04/21 09:30 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Sat 10/04/21 – 09:30
Youth Only, None
15 mins
U10 Boys and Girls Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 09:30 Youth Only None --- 15 mins
Sun 11/04/21 – 09:30
Youth Only, None
15 mins
U10 Boys Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/04/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 10/04/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U10 Girls Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sun 11/04/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U12 Boys and Girls Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/04/21 10:00 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 10/04/21 – 10:00
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U12 Boys and Girls Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 10:00 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sun 11/04/21 – 10:00
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U12 Boys Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sun 11/04/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U12 Girls Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sun 11/04/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U14 Boys Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/04/21 10:45 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 10/04/21 – 10:45
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U14 Boys Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/04/21 13:45 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 10/04/21 – 13:45
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U14 Boys Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 10:45 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sun 11/04/21 – 10:45
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U14 Boys Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 13:45 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sun 11/04/21 – 13:45
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U14 Boys Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/04/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 10/04/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U16 Boys Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/04/21 12:15 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 10/04/21 – 12:15
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U16 Boys Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/04/21 15:15 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 10/04/21 – 15:15
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U16 Boys Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 12:15 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sun 11/04/21 – 12:15
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U16 Boys Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 15:15 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sun 11/04/21 – 15:15
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U16 Boys Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/04/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 10/04/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U14 and U16 Girls Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/04/21 11:30 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 10/04/21 – 11:30
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U14 and U16 Girls Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/04/21 14:30 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 10/04/21 – 14:30
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U14 and U16 Girls Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 11:30 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sun 11/04/21 – 11:30
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U14 and U16 Girls Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 14:30 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sun 11/04/21 – 14:30
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U14 Girls Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/04/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sat 10/04/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U16 Girls Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 01:00 Youth Only None ---
Sun 11/04/21 – 01:00
Youth Only, None
U18 Junior Boys Group 1 Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/04/21 13:00 Regional Junior Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 10/04/21 – 13:00
Regional Junior Only, None
30 mins
U18 Junior Boys Group 1 Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/04/21 16:00 Regional Junior Only None --- 30 mins
Sat 10/04/21 – 16:00
Regional Junior Only, None
30 mins
U18 Junior Boys Group 1 Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 13:00 Regional Junior Only None --- 30 mins
Sun 11/04/21 – 13:00
Regional Junior Only, None
30 mins
U18 Junior Boys Group 1 Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 16:00 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Sun 11/04/21 – 16:00
U18 Junior Boys Group 1 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/04/21 01:00 Regional Junior Only None ---
Sat 10/04/21 – 01:00
Regional Junior Only, None
U18 Junior Boys Group 2 Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/04/21 01:00 Regional Junior Only None ---
Sat 10/04/21 – 01:00
Regional Junior Only, None
U18 Junior Boys Group 2 Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 01:00 Regional Junior Only None ---
Sun 11/04/21 – 01:00
Regional Junior Only, None
U18 Junior Boys Group 2 Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 01:00 Regional Junior Only None ---
Sun 11/04/21 – 01:00
Regional Junior Only, None
U18 Junior Boys Group 2 Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 01:00 Regional Junior Only None ---
Sun 11/04/21 – 01:00
Regional Junior Only, None
U18 Boys Group 2 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 01:00 Regional Junior Only None ---
Sun 11/04/21 – 01:00
Regional Junior Only, None
U18 Junior Girls Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/04/21 01:00 Regional Junior Only None ---
Sat 10/04/21 – 01:00
Regional Junior Only, None
U18 Junior Girls Stage 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/04/21 01:00 Regional Junior Only None ---
Sat 10/04/21 – 01:00
Regional Junior Only, None
U18 Junior Girls Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 01:00 Regional Junior Only None ---
Sun 11/04/21 – 01:00
Regional Junior Only, None
U18 Junior Girls Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 01:00 Regional Junior Only None ---
Sun 11/04/21 – 01:00
Regional Junior Only, None
U18 Junior Girls Overall Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/04/21 01:00 Regional Junior Only None ---
Sun 11/04/21 – 01:00
Regional Junior Only, None

Event Summary

Event Overview

VC Londres is organising 2 Day Youth and Junior Regional Stage races at the Cyclopark, Kent. U10s and U12s will do one stage per day, and older age categories will do 2 stages per day. Stage races will be a maximum of 30 minutes for 30 riders. The races will have Sprint Laps (Primes) for bonus seconds. Results will be published after each race, and also General Classification position.

Event Details

Event URN:

482227

Start Date:

Sat, 10th Apr 2021

Finish date:

Sun, 11th Apr 2021

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP

View map

Entry close date

Sun, 4th Apr 2021

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys and Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys and Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  George Haines Merton Saints BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Oliver Brophy trainSharp Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harriet Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Barnaby Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Sebastian Szarzynski Crawley Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  William Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Rowan Murphy Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Harry Adshead Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Ollie Fussell Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Hugh Graves Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Toby Alderson Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Alice Tulett Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
15.  William Rufus Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  Claudia Bates Thanet RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Boys and Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys and Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Oliver Brophy trainSharp Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Barnaby Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  George Haines Merton Saints BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Harriet Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  William Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Sebastian Szarzynski Crawley Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Rowan Murphy Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Harry Adshead Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Ollie Fussell Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Hugh Graves Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Toby Alderson Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  William Rufus Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Alice Tulett Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
16.  Claudia Bates Thanet RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys Overall - Results
1.  George Haines VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Oliver Brophy trainSharp Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Barnaby Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Barney Higgins VC Londres Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Sebastian Szarzynski Crawley Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  William Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Rowan Murphy Wigmore CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Harry Adshead Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Ollie Fussell Southborough & District Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Toby Alderson Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Hugh Graves Redhill Raiders Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  William Rufus Team Darenth Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls Overall - Results
1.  Harriet Butcher Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Claudia Bates Thanet RC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Alyssa Gitnik VC Londres Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Alice Tulett Thanet RC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys and Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys and Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Noah Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Youth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Alexander Campbell Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Milo De La Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Otto Allison Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Arthur Steer Cycling Club Hackney Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Lenz Haring Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Orla Willis Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Tyler Six Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Charlie Furlong Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Felix Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Edward Graves Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Ruben Chiles VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Colin Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Elijah Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Henry Hopson Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Christopher Campos VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
24.  Rosie Wingate Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
25.  Douglas Tulett Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys and Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys and Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Youth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Noah Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Milo De La Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Otto Allison Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Alexander Campbell Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Arthur Steer Cycling Club Hackney Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Orla Willis Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Charlie Furlong Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Tyler Six Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Lenz Haring Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Edward Graves Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Felix Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Henry Hopson Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Christopher Campos VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Colin Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
22.  Rosie Wingate Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
23.  Douglas Tulett Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Overall - Results
1.  Noah Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Youth Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Milo De La Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Samuel de la Mare VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Otto Allison Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Alexander Campbell Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Arthur Steer Cycling Club Hackney Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Lenz Haring Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Tyler Six Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Edward Graves Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Felix Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Finley Andrews Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Henry Hopson Redhill Raiders Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Colin Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Christopher Campos VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Douglas Tulett Thanet RC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Ruben Chiles VC Londres Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Elijah Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Overall - Results
1.  Eloise Ward Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Orla Willis Southborough & District Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Charlie Furlong Limited Edition Cycling Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Rosie Wingate Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 1 - Results
1.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Rupert Cavill Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Finn O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Mak Larkin ROTOR Race Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Alex Dack Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Casey Humber-Kelly VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  William Blount Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Jack Curling VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Albert Hacker Kent Velo Kids Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Ben Tamplin Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Hadley Davis VC Jubilee Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 2 - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Finn O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Mak Larkin ROTOR Race Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Rupert Cavill Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Alex Dack Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  William Blount Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Casey Humber-Kelly VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Jack Curling VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Albert Hacker Kent Velo Kids Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Ben Tamplin Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Hadley Davis VC Jubilee Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 3 - Results
1.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Finn O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Mak Larkin ROTOR Race Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Rupert Cavill Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Alex Dack Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Casey Humber-Kelly VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Jack Curling VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Hadley Davis VC Jubilee Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Stage 4 - Results
1.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Finn O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Mak Larkin ROTOR Race Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Rupert Cavill Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Alex Dack Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Casey Humber-Kelly VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Jack Curling VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Hadley Davis VC Jubilee Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Overall - Results
1.  Henry Hobbs Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Alec Rowles Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Freddy Augsburger Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Finn O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Jasper Simpson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Oscar Amey DB Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Rupert Cavill Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Mak Larkin ROTOR Race Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Edwin Boyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Alex Dack Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Casey Humber-Kelly VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  William Flatau Team HUP Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Noah Wheller Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Jack Curling VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Jack Matthews Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Harry Woodhouse Kent Velo Youth Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Oliver Tom Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Hadley Davis VC Jubilee Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Lochlan Dyer Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  William Blount Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Albert Hacker Kent Velo Kids Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Ben Tamplin Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Stage 1 - Results
1.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Daniel Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Piers Higginson Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Benjamin Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Joseph O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Alfie Amey DB Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Mark Lightfoot Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Robin Steer Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Edward Charles WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Tom Wood Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Adam Lea Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Sam Gilbert Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Benedict Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  William Gilbank Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Arthur Siri VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Oliver Clements Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Joseph Sharkey Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Charlie Abraham Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Charlie Yardy Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Louis Boulton VC Jubilee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Owen Prenelle VC Londres Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Boys Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Stage 2 - Results
1.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Daniel Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Mark Lightfoot Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Charlie Abraham Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Alfie Amey DB Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Benjamin Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Joseph O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Edward Charles WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Piers Higginson Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  William Gilbank Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Robin Steer Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Tom Wood Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Sam Gilbert Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Adam Lea Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Oliver Clements Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Arthur Siri VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Charlie Yardy Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Benedict Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Joseph Sharkey Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Louis Boulton VC Jubilee Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Boys Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Stage 3 - Results
1.  William Gilbank Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Alfie Amey DB Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Benjamin Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Piers Higginson Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Mark Lightfoot Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Daniel Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Robin Steer Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Sam Gilbert Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Tom Wood Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Edward Charles WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Adam Lea Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Charlie Abraham Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Benedict Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Oliver Clements Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Charlie Yardy Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Joseph Sharkey Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Joseph O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Owen Prenelle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Arthur Siri VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Stage 4 - Results
1.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Daniel Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Mark Lightfoot Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Charlie Abraham Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Alfie Amey DB Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Benjamin Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  William Gilbank Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Piers Higginson Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Edward Charles WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Joseph O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Benedict Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Sam Gilbert Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Joseph Sharkey Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Arthur Siri VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Charlie Yardy Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Tom Wood Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Robin Steer Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Owen Prenelle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Adam Lea Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Oliver Clements Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Overall - Results
1.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Jed Smithson WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Piers Higginson VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Alfie Amey DB Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Benjamin Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Mark Lightfoot Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Daniel Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Finlay Hawker VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Robin Steer Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  William Gilbank Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Edward Charles WORX Factory Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Tom Wood Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Sam Gilbert Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Joseph O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Adam Lea Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Charlie Abraham Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Benedict Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Oliver Clements Southborough & District Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Charlie Yardy Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Joseph Sharkey Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Arthur Siri VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Owen Prenelle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Louis Boulton VC Jubilee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 and U16 Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 and U16 Girls Stage 1 - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Youth Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lucy Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Bobbie O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Electra Morris Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Aoife Bakovic Scott Quanta Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Beth Watson Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Tulsi Bakrania WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Zoe Roche WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Esme Wiley VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Lauren Charles Charlotteville CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Idha Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Ilana Lord VC Deal Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Naomi Perry Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Rebecca Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Ferne Peirce Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Millie Dack Thanet RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- Martha Walker Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U14 and U16 Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 and U16 Girls Stage 2 - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Hope Inglis Kent Velo Youth Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lucy Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Electra Morris Charlotteville CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Bobbie O'Brien Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Beth Watson Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Anna Lloyd VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Zoe Roche WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Tulsi Bakrania WXC World Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Aoife Bakovic Scott Quanta Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Lauren Charles Charlotteville CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Esme Wiley VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Idha Hicks Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Rebecca Gardiner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Emily Tanner Woolwich CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Naomi Perry Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Millie Dean 4T+ Cyclopark Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Ferne Peirce